EWIGE BESTENLISTE LÖBAU-ZITTAU MÄNNLICH SCHÜLER


Klassenübersicht

Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schüler M7
Schüler M6
Schüler M5
Schüler M4


Schüler M15 - Disziplinübersicht [Klassenübersicht]

30 m
60 m
75 m
100 m
150 m
200 m
300 m
400 m
800 m
1000 m
1500 m
2000 m
3000 m
5000 m
5 km
5 km Mannschaft
7,5 km
10000 m
10 km
15 km
Halbmarathon
60 m Hürden
80 m Hürden
90 m Hürden
110 m Hürden
200 m Hürden
300 m Hürden
1500 m Hindernis
4 x 75 m
4 x 100 m
4 * 150 m
4 x 200 m
4 x 800 m
3000 m Bahngehen
5000 m Gehen
5 km Straßengehen
10000 m Gehen
10 km Straßengehen
Hochsprung
Stabhochsprung
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
Kugelstoß
Gewichtswurf
Diskuswurf
Hammerwurf
Speerwurf
Ballwurf
Schlagballwurf
Dreikampf - Zittau 9
Vierkampf
Vierkampf - Zittau 1
Vierkampf - Zittau 2
Vierkampf - Zittau 8
Vierkampf - Zittau 9
Fünfkampf - Zittau 8
Fünfkampf - Zittau 9
Fünfkampf - Halle
Achtkampf
Achtkampf Mannschaft
Zehnkampf
Zehnkampf - Zittau 1
Zehnkampf - Zittau 2
Blockwettkampf Sprint
Blockwettkampf Lauf
Blockwettkampf Wurf
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
Blockwettkampf Einzel
Achtkampf - Zittau 9
Sechskampf - Halle
Zehnkampf - Zittau 5
Blockmehrkampf - Sprint
Blockmehrkampf - Lauf
Blockmehrkampf - Wurf


Schüler M15

30 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4,57         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.03.2003     Niesky
4,4          Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2000     Zittau
4,4          Prochaska, Ric            97 GS Hartau                  11.03.2012     Zittau
4,4          Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            18.03.2017     Zittau
4,65         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2001     Niesky
4,72         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               06.03.1999     Niesky
4,5          Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.03.2003     Zittau
4,5          Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  10.03.2007     Zittau
4,6          Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            10.03.2007     Zittau
4,6          Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     11.03.2012     Zittau
4,7          Poprawa, Alexander        81 TSV Ebersbach              24.02.1996     Zittau
4,7          Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.04.2006     Zittau
4,7          Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.03.2007     Zittau
4,7          Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.03.2015     Zittau
4,8          Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            06.03.2004     Zittau
4,8          Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            09.04.2006     Zittau
4,8          Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
4,9          Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            09.04.2006     Zittau
4,9          State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  10.03.2007     Zittau
4,9          Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
5,0          Weickelt, Tobias          83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.02.1998     Zittau
5,0          Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            01.02.1998     Zittau
5,2          Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.02.1998     Zittau
5,2          Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.03.2002     Zittau
5,2          Lietz, Jonas              89 TSV Großschönau            06.03.2004     Zittau

60 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 7,55        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.01.2019     Chemnitz
 7,70        Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.01.1995     Senftenberg
 7,76        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.2001     Jablonec
 7,79        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 7,81        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            07.01.2017     Dresden
 7,83        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
 7,83        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  13.11.2004     Jablonec
 7,84        Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.01.2018     Chemnitz
 7,86        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.2003     Liberec
 7,88        Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.02.1980     Dresden
 7,92        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  22.11.2003     Jablonec
 7,7         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.02.1985     Dresden
 7,7         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.01.1986     Dresden
 8,01        Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.12.2019     Chemnitz
 7,8         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 01.09.2000     Zittau
 8,09        Schmidt, Asbjörn          95 OSC Löbau                  31.01.2010     Chemnitz
 8,09        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              29.01.2017     Chemnitz
 8,12        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                24.01.2016     Chemnitz
 8,17        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.01.2003     Chemnitz
 8,20        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.02.2009     Chemnitz
 8,23        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  26.01.2019     Chemnitz
 8,30        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2012     Jablonec
 8,45        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            10.11.2001     Jablonec
 8,48        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.11.1996     Jablonec
 8,62        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2006     Senftenberg
 8,64        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           19.01.2019     Dresden
 8,73        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  09.01.2016     Dresden
 9,10        Gladasch, Tobias          93 OSC Löbau                  08.11.2008     Jablonec

75 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 8,7         Hänsch, Stefan            84 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1999     Zittau
 8,7         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,0         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,0         Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,1         Wiesner, Rene             84 MS Löbau Süd               15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,1         Aßmann, Oliver            85 Hain-GS Ebersbach          21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,1         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,1         Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,1         Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,2         Glaubitz, Tobias          78 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1993     Zittau
 9,2         Kiesow, Jens              82 Gym. II Zittau             20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,2         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,2         Streckenbach, Lars        87 GS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,47        Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1994     Chemnitz
 9,3         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1957     Zittau
 9,3         Räsch, Robert             83 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,3         Hirsch, Alexander         83 Gym. Löbau                 18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,3         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,3         Linke, Stefan             84 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,3         Weber, Christian          99 GS Herwigsdorf             05.06.2014     Bautzen
 9,56        Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,4         Hartmann, Thomas          80 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau
 9,4         Jähne, Sebastian          81 OSC Löbau                  15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,4         Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,4         Herwig, Matthias          84 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
 9,4         Funke, Erik               88 GS Friedersdorf            04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,66        Enge, Matthieu            94 Gym. I Zittau              18.06.2009     Bautzen
 9,67        Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2008     Bautzen
 9,67        Roder, Michael            93 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2008     Bautzen
 9,70 (-1,8) Kirchner, Paul            04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
 9,72        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
 9,72        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               29.05.1999     Zittau
 9,5         Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
 9,5         Hanke, Daniel             79 OSC Löbau                  17.09.1994     Zittau
 9,5         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              17.09.1994     Zittau
 9,5         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
 9,5         Degwerth, Thomas Jg ?     83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,5         Schubert, Sandro          85 MS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,5         Frenzel, Marcel           86 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,5         Bartsch, Ronny            89 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,5         Geißler, Dino             90 MS Großschönau             15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,5         Mauer, Patrik             91 MS Ostritz                 21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,78        Kuttig, Georg             97 GS Herwigsdorf             07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,84        Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,6         Dörnchen, Martin          79 OSC Löbau                  17.09.1994     Zittau
 9,6         Gube, Johannes            81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,6         LeQuang, Ngoc             81 Gym. II Zittau             15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,6         Schröter, Christian       82 MS Schönbach               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,6         Schmidt, Sebastian        82 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,6         Worbs, Holger             83 MS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,6         Büge, Heino               83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,6         Gennerich, Jens           84 Lessing MS Zittau          15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,6         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.2000     Zittau
 9,6         Ender, Steve              85 GS Bertsdorf               21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,6         Hutter, Christoph         86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,6         Kretschmer, Tom           87 Hain-GS Ebersbach          12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,6         Magalowski, Ronny         87 GS Eibau                   12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,6         Sittig, Niels             88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,6         Ernst, Danilo             90 MS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,6         Funke, Felix              96 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,6         Weise, Richard            96 GS Bernstadt               15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,86        Stephan, Paul             94 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,88        Adler, Paul               92 GS Neusalza-Spremberg      28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,7         Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
 9,7         Walter, Frank             82 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,7         Kahlert, Enrico           82 MS Großschönau             20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,7         Perrach, Jens             82 MS Bernstadt               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,7         Nowotny, Jörg             82 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,7         Mesa, Tobias              83 Gym. Ebersbach             18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,7         Menzel, Tobias            99 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
 9,95        Vildirim, Ramazan         92 MS an der Weinau           28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,96        Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,99        Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,8         Weiß, Volker              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
 9,8         Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               24.09.1995     Zittau
 9,8         Keller, Thomas            81 MS Schönbach               15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,8         Nerger, Hannes            82 MS Löbau Süd               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,8         Rudolph, Pierre           83 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,8         Wendler, Matthias         83 MS Schönbach               18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,8         Lange, David              84 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,8         Rudolf, Andreas           87 MS Niederoderwitz          12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,8         Badeja, Markus            89 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,8         Katzer, Tom               90 GS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,8         Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,8         Hartmann, Maik            91 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,8         Dietrich, Hendrik         91 Lessing GS Zittau          21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,8         Stamm, Nick               91 Andert MS Ebersbach        21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,8         Donath, Danny             93 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,8         Tomaschewski, Toni        99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
10,08        Hausmann, Fabian          94 Schkola Jonsdorf           16.06.2009     Zittau
10,09        Paulick, Daniel           84 OSC Löbau                  18.09.1999     Zittau
10,14        Dimmel, Tobias            90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
 9,9         Oriwol, Maik              79 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
 9,9         Poprawa, Alexander        81 TSV Ebersbach              26.04.1996     Zittau
 9,9         Chojna, Sven              81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,9         Patzsch, Stefan           81 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,9         Hepper, Felix             82 MS Löbau Süd               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,9         Stöcker, Sebastian        85 Neugersdorf                22.06.2000     Zittau
 9,9         Krusche, Jens             86 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,9         Gebuhr, Alexander         87 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,9         Renger, Robert            90 GS Walddorf                15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,9         Israel, Fabian            90 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,9         Hollenbach, Ricardo       93 Lessing GS Zittau          19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,9         Cervinka, Niklas          96 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2011     Zittau
10,15        Körner, Bill              92 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
10,18        Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            23.05.1998     Zittau
10,21        Brendel, Martin           94 TSV Großschönau            16.06.2009     Zittau
10,23        Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  23.05.1998     Zittau
10,0         Melde, Martin             80 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
10,0         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
10,0         Schuster, Sven            81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
10,0         Kalms, Torsten            81 MS Kittlitz                15.06.1996     Zittau
10,0         Berge, Stephan            81 MS Schönbach               15.06.1996     Zittau
10,0         Flöter, Alexander         84 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,0         Voß, Martin               84 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,0         Wicke, David              85 Lawalde                    21.06.2000     Zittau
10,25        Schöbel, Tom              90 GS Löbau-Süd               02.06.2005     Bautzen
10,28        Schwarz, Christoph        85 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
10,1         Raimann, Jens             81 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
10,1         Licbarski, Manuel         81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        15.06.1996     Zittau
10,1         Renger, Rene              85 Zittau                     21.06.2000     Zittau
10,1         Krampe, David             85 Zittau                     22.06.2000     Zittau
10,38        Kretschmer, Steve         92 GS Hirschfelde             28.06.2007     Zittau
10,42        Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
10,2         Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1957     Zittau
10,2         Leubner, Hans             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
10,2         Kregel, Stephan           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.06.1994     Zittau
10,2         Liewald, Björn            79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
10,2         Perband, Torsten          80 MS an der Weinau           20.05.1995     Löbau
10,2         Wolf, Sven                80 MS an der Weinau           20.05.1995     Löbau
10,2         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1996     Zittau
10,2         Steurich, Maik            81 MS Eibau                   15.06.1996     Zittau
10,2         Israel, Andreas           81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
10,2         Hübel, Steffen            85 Neugersdorf                22.06.2000     Zittau
10,2         Bartsch, Danny            96 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
10,46        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
10,49        Keichel, Benjamin         92 Lessing GS Zittau          31.05.2007     Bautzen
10,52        Hempel, Alex              97 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     07.06.2012     Zittau
10,53        Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
10,3         Grosser, Marcel           80 MS Schönbach               20.05.1995     Löbau
10,3         Minow, Stephan            80 Parkschule Zittau          20.05.1995     Löbau
10,3         Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              24.09.1995     Zittau
10,3         Heidenreich, Thomas       85 MS Schönbach               29.05.2000     Zittau
10,56        Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
10,5         Mai, Dietmar              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
10,5         Grüning, Egon             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
10,5         Richter, Tobias           80 TSV Ebersbach              20.05.1995     Löbau
10,5         Vietze, Markus            99 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2014     Bautzen
10,75        Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
10,79        Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
10,80        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
10,83        Kroker, Erik              92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
10,6         Held, Wilfried            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
10,6         Linke, Ralf               79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
10,6         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
10,7         Schulze, Tobias           80 MS Lawalde                 20.05.1995     Löbau
10,7         Melde, Oliver             80 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
10,7         Gulich, Stephan           80 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
10,7         Eifler, Willi             96 MS Großschönau             15.06.2011     Zittau
10,8         Halangk, Wolfgang         42 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.09.1957     Zittau
11,07        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1999     Zittau
11,09        Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  07.06.2012     Zittau
11,0         Neumann, Marcel           79 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
11,2         Ullrich, Frank            79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
11,68        Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
11,5         Hausmann, Oliver          79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
11,88        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
11,9         Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
12,5         Haubner, Tobias           79 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
12,7         Wolf, Thomas              79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau

100 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11,4         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2003     Zittau
11,5         Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
11,6         Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              07.10.1964     Löbau
11,7         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.10.1966     Bautzen
11,7         Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                26.05.1967     Löbau
11,7         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
11,7         Häbler, Axel              79 Gym. Ebersbach             22.06.1994     Löbau
11,7         Hoffmann, Jens            82 Gym. Herrnhut              02.10.1997     Zittau
11,97        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
11,8         Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
11,8         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1973
11,8         Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               18.06.1989     Löbau
11,8         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2001     Zittau
11,8         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    05.06.2004     Zittau
12,12        Enge, Matthieu            94 Gym. I Zittau              16.06.2009     Zittau
11,9         Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               27.05.1962     Hirschfelde
11,9         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
11,9         Ebert, Frank              61 TSV Ebersbach              31.12.1976
11,9         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.07.1986     Dresden
12,19 (1,7 ) Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
12,24        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            16.09.2017     Zittau
12,0         Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 22.06.1957     Zittau
12,0         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
12,0         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1964     Zittau
12,0         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
12,0         Liebscher, Wolfgang       53 Dynamo Lauba-Lawalde       31.12.1968
12,0         Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.09.1971     Zittau
12,0         Jung, P.                  56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
12,0         Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
12,0         Neumann, Ulf              60 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
12,0         Krömer, Mario             63 POS Hainewalde             16.06.1978     Zittau
12,0         Mättig, Ronald            66 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1981     Zittau
12,0         Jantsch                   66 Empor Löbau                31.12.1981
12,0         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1984     Zittau
12,0         Bärwald, Rico             72 POS Olbersdorf             12.06.1987     Zittau
12,0         Skupin, Ronny             74 POS Herrnhut               18.06.1989     Löbau
12,0         Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1989
12,0         Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 02.10.1997     Zittau
12,29 (1,7 ) Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                09.06.2016     Zittau
12,1         Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.10.1959     Seifhenners
12,1         Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1966     Zittau
12,1         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1966     Dresden
12,1         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1966     Großschönau
12,1         Kluge, Lothar             58 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
12,1         Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1976     Zittau
12,1         Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
12,1         Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
12,1         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
12,1         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
12,1         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
12,1         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               20.06.1986     Görlitz
12,1         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1988     Dresden
12,1         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.05.1989     Zittau
12,1         Wolf, Ivo                 90 GS Hirschfelde             15.06.2005     Zittau
12,1         Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2007     Zittau
12,35 (1,7 ) Stamm, Leon               03 GSZ Neugersdorf            14.06.2018     Zittau
12,37        Hallfahrt, Max            98 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2013     Zittau
12,37        Dietze, Marcel            00 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
12,40        Dreßler, Lucas            98 GS Löbau-Ost               20.06.2013     Zittau
12,44        Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 06.06.2000     Zittau
12,2         Winkler, Ulrich           41 Einheit Löbau              01.07.1956     Löbau
12,2         Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1956     Zittau
12,2         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
12,2         Kretzschmar, Jürgen       44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
12,2         Bachmann, Bernd           46 Traktor Dittelsdorf        09.07.1961     Löbau
12,2         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1963     Hirschfelde
12,2         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
12,2         Jonissek, Dietmar         54 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.06.1969     Zittau
12,2         Gäbel, Hans-Dieter        55 TOS Schlegel               20.06.1970     Zittau
12,2         Jähne, Michael            55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1970     Zittau
12,2         Wilde, Frank              58 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
12,2         Oehme, Lutz               58 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
12,2         Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1974     Zittau
12,2         Weidner, Manfred          62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1977     Zittau
12,2         Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
12,2         Istel, Thomas             65 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
12,2         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.07.1980     Dresden
12,2         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
12,2         Scholz, Peter             69 6.POS Zittau               08.05.1984     Zittau
12,2         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            13.06.1986     Zittau
12,2         Rainer, Rene              71 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1986
12,2         Lichtenberg               74 POS Ebersbach              31.12.1989
12,2         Göldner                   74 POS Ebersdorf              31.12.1989
12,2         Hensel, Dirk              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
12,2         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
12,2         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2004     Zittau
12,2         Hoffmann, Roman           89 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     16.06.2004     Zittau
12,2         Liebzeit, Philipp         91 GS Oybin                   21.06.2006     Zittau
12,45        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               26.06.2010     Bautzen
12,45 (1,7 ) Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
12,50        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  06.09.2003     Zittau
12,50 (1,7 ) Marzak, Ivo Julian        03 GS Eibau                   14.06.2018     Zittau
12,52        Weigold, Martin           97 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
12,53        Kotschenreuther, John     92 GS Löbau-Ost               28.06.2007     Zittau
12,54        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.2000     Zittau
12,54        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2003     Hoyerswerda
12,3         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.07.1956     Zittau
12,3         Weber, Hans-Walter        46 ISG Hirschfelde            27.05.1961     Zittau
12,3         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             09.07.1961     Löbau
12,3         Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1962     Zittau
12,3         Kern, Roland              52 TSG Niederoderwitz         24.06.1967     Zittau
12,3         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
12,3         Voigt, Holm               54 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1969     Zittau
12,3         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
12,3         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
12,3         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
12,3         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1972     Zittau
12,3         Honko, Gunter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
12,3         Waack, Helmut             58 POS Hainewalde             19.05.1973     Zittau
12,3         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
12,3         Hantschel, Thomas         59 7.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
12,3         Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1975     Zittau
12,3         Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1976     Zittau
12,3         Krüger, Klaus Jg ?        63 7.POS Zittau               04.05.1978     Zittau
12,3         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
12,3         Heinze, Ronny             64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1979     Zittau
12,3         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1979     Zittau
12,3         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       12.05.1979     Löbau
12,3         Sonntag, Jörg             65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
12,3         Pleß, Michael             68 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
12,3         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
12,3         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
12,3         Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
12,3         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
12,3         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
12,3         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       09.07.1988     Dresden
12,3         Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
12,60 (1,9 ) Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
12,63        Weber, Christian          99 GS Herwigsdorf             12.06.2014     Zittau
12,63        Wenzel, Kilian            02 TSV Großschönau            08.06.2017     Zittau
12,4         Harnisch, Gunter          41 Einheit Löbau              01.07.1956     Löbau
12,4         Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
12,4         Winkler, Joachim          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1966     Zittau
12,4         Clemens, Karl-Friedrich   55 POS Hirschfelde            27.06.1970     Zittau
12,4         Demin, Gerd               57 2.POS Zittau               03.06.1972     Zittau
12,4         Herrmann, Jürgen          57 POS Hirschfelde            03.06.1972     Zittau
12,4         Noatscht, Dietmar         57 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
12,4         Kroll, Lothar             58 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
12,4         Burghardt, Hartmut        58 5.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
12,4         Seiler, Mario             60 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
12,4         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
12,4         Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1977     Zittau
12,4         Arich, Holger             62 6.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
12,4         Lorenz, Steffen           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
12,4         Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1982     Zittau
12,4         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
12,4         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1987     Zittau
12,4         Goldberg, Jens            73 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1988     Zittau
12,4         Zwahr, Roman              86 MS Wittgendorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
12,4         Hirsch, Raymond           90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
12,65        Wauer, Toni               00 GS Ruppersdorf             25.06.2015     Zittau
12,71        Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
12,5         Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
12,5         Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
12,5         Pfeifer, Eckehard         47 TSG Olbersdorf             15.09.1962     Seifhenners
12,5         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            23.05.1963     Hirschfelde
12,5         Krause, Frank             48 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1963     Zittau
12,5         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
12,5         Wehder, Bernd             51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
12,5         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1967     Zittau
12,5         Schmidt, Hans-Jörg        53 EOS Zittau                 28.06.1968     Zittau
12,5         Thamm, Günter             54 5.POS Zittau               21.05.1969     Großschönau
12,5         Sitte, Hartmut            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        28.06.1969     Zittau
12,5         Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
12,5         Järschel, Hagen           56 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1971     Zittau
12,5         Kaiser, Andreas           60 1.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
12,5         Löscher, Jörg             61 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1976     Zittau
12,5         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
12,5         Schön, Lutz               63 7.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
12,5         Ullrich, Sven             65 7.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
12,5         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
12,5         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
12,5         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1983     Zittau
12,5         Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
12,5         Neumann, Ronny            71 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
12,5         Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1987     Zittau
12,5         Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1988     Zittau
12,5         Schröter, Christian       82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
12,5         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
12,75 (1,7 ) Scheel, Philipp           01 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
12,79        Nowak, Dominik            02 OS an der Weinau           08.06.2017     Zittau
12,6         Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1957     Görlitz
12,6         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
12,6         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
12,6         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
12,6         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1964     Zittau
12,6         Herwig, Reiner            50 6.POS Zittau               22.05.1965     Zittau
12,6         Büchner, Michael          50 7.POS Zittau               22.05.1965     Zittau
12,6         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
12,6         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1970     Großschönau
12,6         Melzig, Günter            56 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       18.06.1971     Zittau
12,6         Hirsch, Steffen           56 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1971     Zittau
12,6         Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1972     Zittau
12,6         Meyer, Steffen            63 7.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
12,6         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.05.1979     Zittau
12,6         Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
12,6         Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
12,6         Meschke, Markus           66 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1981     Zittau
12,6         Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               11.06.1982     Zittau
12,6         Krause, Sven              67 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1982     Zittau
12,6         Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1983     Zittau
12,6         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
12,6         Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
12,6         Oertelt, Toni             82 MS Großschönau             02.10.1997     Zittau
12,6         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               22.06.1999     Zittau
12,6         Jacob, David              89 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
12,6         Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              10.09.2008     Zittau
12,86 (1,7 ) Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
12,87        Hinke, Justin             02 OSC Löbau                  08.06.2017     Zittau
12,90        Heidrich, Jan             00 OS am Burgteich            25.06.2015     Zittau
12,90        Andersch, Franz           01 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.09.2016     Zittau
12,90        Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
12,91        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
12,92 (-0,1) Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.2002     Bautzen
12,7         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 21.06.1953     Zittau
12,7         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
12,7         Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
12,7         Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               30.06.1962     Zittau
12,7         Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        22.05.1965     Zittau
12,7         Ebert, Klaus              50 7.POS Zittau               22.05.1965     Zittau
12,7         Schmidt, Jochen           50 5.POS Zittau               22.05.1965     Zittau
12,7         Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
12,7         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
12,7         Waack, Jürgen             56 POS Hainewalde             18.06.1971     Zittau
12,7         Weckert, Jürgen           56 1.POS Zittau               18.06.1971     Zittau
12,7         Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
12,7         Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1982     Zittau
12,7         Paul, Günter              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.05.1983     Zittau
12,7         Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 17.06.1983     Zittau
12,7         Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            21.06.1985     Zittau
12,7         Zoschke, Silvio           71 2.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
12,7         Fichter, Frank            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      14.06.1986     Zittau
12,7         Speer, Jan                73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
12,7         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
12,7         Zimmermann, Sven          74 POS Hirschfelde            16.06.1989     Zittau
12,7         Kiesow, Jens              82 Gym. II Zittau             02.10.1997     Zittau
12,7         Randig, Marcel            86 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
12,7         Lucke, Felix              89 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     16.06.2004     Zittau
12,7         Roder, Michael            93 Gym. I Zittau              10.09.2008     Zittau
12,95        Raditzky, Leon            98 MS an der Weinau           20.06.2013     Zittau
12,99 (1,7 ) Mann, Arved               01 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 09.06.2016     Zittau
13,00        Kadner, Philipp           98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
13,00 (-0,4) Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  27.04.2019     Zittau
13,03        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               20.05.2001     Leipzig
13,03        Mielenz, Leonard          04 GS Seifhennersdorf         20.06.2019     Zittau
13,04        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
13,04 (0   ) Schiller, Richard         01 OS an der Weinau           09.06.2016     Zittau
12,8         Müller, Wolfgang          36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
12,8         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.1958     Zittau
12,8         Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
12,8         Müller, Frank             45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
12,8         Endert, Peter             45 TSG Olbersdorf             19.06.1960     Zittau
12,8         Schmidt, Jürgen           47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
12,8         Engler, Reinhard          48 TOS Eckartsberg            22.06.1963     Zittau
12,8         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.10.1963     Eibau
12,8         Gulich, Christian         49 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
12,8         Scholz, Klaus             50 Fortschritt Leutersdorf    22.05.1965     Zittau
12,8         Schwiedam, Hans-Jürgen    50 6.POS Zittau               22.05.1965     Zittau
12,8         Glathe, Hans-Georg        50 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1965     Zittau
12,8         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
12,8         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
12,8         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  16.06.1978     Zittau
12,8         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1979     Zittau
12,8         Polster, Reik             64 POS Hirschfelde            23.06.1979     Zittau
12,8         Elstner, J.-Uwe           65 POS Jonsdorf               20.05.1980     Zittau
12,8         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1980     Dresden
12,8         Michler, Matthias         65 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
12,8         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
12,8         Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
12,8         Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            21.06.1985     Zittau
12,8         Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               30.04.1986     Zittau
12,8         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1988     Görlitz
12,8         Flöter, Jens              73 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1988     Zittau
12,8         Dörnchen, Martin          79 OSC Löbau                  22.06.1994     Löbau
13,06 (1,7 ) Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
13,07        Ende, Eric                04 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  20.06.2019     Zittau
13,08        Otto, Oliver              00 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
13,09        Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     07.06.2012     Zittau
13,09 (0,4 ) Hertrampf, Tony           03 GS Oderwitz                14.06.2018     Zittau
13,10        Wald, Tom                 00 MS an der Weinau           25.06.2015     Zittau
13,13 (1,7 ) Nitsche, Max              01 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
13,14        Heinrich, Niklas          00 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
12,9         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
12,9         Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             23.05.1959     Zittau
12,9         Fucke, Bernd              45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
12,9         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1963     Zittau
12,9         Pilz, Ralph               50 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.1965     Hirschfelde
12,9         Linke, Gottfried          50 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.1965     Zittau
12,9         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1965     Zittau
12,9         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
12,9         Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1970     Zittau
12,9         Kade, Boris               63 POS Jonsdorf               24.05.1978     Zittau
12,9         Helle, Ingo               65 POS Hartau                 13.06.1980     Zittau
12,9         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
12,9         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
12,9         Lindner, Michael          68 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
12,9         Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                17.06.1983     Zittau
12,9         Thiemann, Uwe             70 3.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
12,9         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
12,9         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               16.06.1989     Zittau
12,9         Schubert, Sandro          85 MS Seifhennersdorf         29.05.2000     Zittau
12,9         Kramer, Rene              92 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
13,16        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2009     Zittau
13,16        Wiedemann, Paul           02 Gym. I Zittau              08.06.2017     Zittau
13,18        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            20.05.2007     Zittau
13,18        Wolf, Martin              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
13,23        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            12.05.2001     Zittau
13,24 (1,7 ) Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
13,0         Rieger, Christian         36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
13,0         Hübner, Ernst             36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
13,0         Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
13,0         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
13,0         Knobloch, Peter           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
13,0         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
13,0         Richter, Gerfried         42 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1957     Zittau
13,0         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1958     Zittau
13,0         Burkhard, Karl-Heinz      47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
13,0         Koroschetz, Wolfgang      47 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1962     Seifhenners
13,0         Krauß, Thomas             47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
13,0         Fentzel, Conrad           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1963     Hirschfelde
13,0         Müller, Werner            48 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1963     Hirschfelde
13,0         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
13,0         Freudenberg, Ralph        66 7.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
13,0         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
13,0         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1983     Zittau
13,0         Grünewald, Dirk           69 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
13,0         Lehmann, Nils             69 6.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
13,0         Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
13,0         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            09.06.1986     Zittau
13,0         Koch, Ulrich              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
13,0         Rätze, Rene               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
13,0         Kubon, Thomas             74 9.POS Zittau               16.06.1989     Zittau
13,0         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
13,0         Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.06.1989     Zittau
13,25        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
13,26        Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
13,30        Wichert, Tim              00 MS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
13,32        Paul, Richard             04 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
13,33        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
13,33        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
13,34        Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 12.06.2014     Zittau
13,1         Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
13,1         Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
13,1         Zachmann, Wilfried        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
13,1         Lindecke, Ronald          69 EOS Zittau                 15.06.1984     Zittau
13,1         Gebler, Carsten           69 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
13,1         Schuster, Marko           69 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      15.06.1984     Zittau
13,1         Pasikowski, Maik          70 8.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
13,1         Förster, Dirk             71 Traktor Wittgendorf        13.06.1986     Zittau
13,1         Sonntag, Kai              71 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
13,1         Weickelt, Hagen           72 POS Wittgendorf            12.06.1987     Zittau
13,1         Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
13,36 (0,9 ) Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  30.04.2016     Zittau
13,36        Schnabel, Richard         02 GS Friedersdorf            08.06.2017     Zittau
13,39        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky
13,41 (0,9 ) Mittasch, Noel            03 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 14.06.2018     Zittau
13,42 (0,2 ) Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
13,43        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.07.2007     Niesky
13,43        Eick, Benno               04 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     20.06.2019     Zittau
13,44 (0,2 ) Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
13,44        Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  16.09.2017     Zittau
13,2         Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             04.05.1958     Zittau
13,2         Müller, Ulrich            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
13,2         Thum, Jürgen              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.1962     Zittau
13,2         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
13,2         Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       06.06.1964     Zittau
13,2         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1985     Zittau
13,2         Bogucki, Sylvio           70 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
13,2         Pawel, Enrico             70 POS Hartau                 21.06.1985     Zittau
13,2         Steurich, Jens            72 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       12.06.1987     Zittau
13,2         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
13,52 (0   ) Tittelbach, Sebastian     01 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 09.06.2016     Zittau
13,3         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
13,3         Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1958     Zittau
13,3         Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1958     Zittau
13,3         Schmidt, Wolfgang         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
13,3         Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               03.06.1961     Zittau
13,3         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
13,3         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
13,3         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1989     Zittau
13,3         Münzer, Hannes            85 Lessing GS Zittau          12.10.2000     Zittau
13,3         Wiesner, Sven             85 MS an der Weinau           12.10.2000     Zittau
13,55        Zernick, Nils             04 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
13,57        Scholze, Davin            04 OS am Burgteich            20.06.2019     Zittau
13,60        Bormann, Eric             99 GS Jonsdorf                12.06.2014     Zittau
13,4         Ripl, Klaus               40 Motor Zittau               18.06.1955     Zittau
13,4         Hennig, Bernd             44 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1959     Zittau
13,4         Armbrust, Gert            46 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
13,4         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1986     Zittau
13,4         Ebermann, Alexander       85 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2000     Zittau
13,4         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.09.2006     Zittau
13,66        Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
13,70        Späthe, Julian            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
13,71        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    30.04.2005     Niesky
13,5         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
13,5         Schiffner, Wolfram        38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
13,5         Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1958     Zittau
13,5         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1958     Zittau
13,5         Augustin, Jürgen          43 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.07.1958     Seifhenners
13,5         Pfeifer, Jürgen           47 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
13,5         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
13,5         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1972     Zittau
13,5         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
13,5         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
13,5         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
13,5         Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
13,5         Nicklich, Markus          74 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1989     Zittau
13,5         Taubmann, Enrico          85 Gym. II Zittau             29.05.2000     Zittau
13,5         Kluge, Hubertus           96 Schkola Jonsdorf           15.06.2011     Zittau
13,5         Oehme, Johannes           96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
13,5         Weißenborn, Joel          96 Schkola Jonsdorf           15.06.2011     Zittau
13,76        Menzel, Tobias            99 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
13,76        Räpke, Lukas              99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
13,6         Puder, Horst              40 Fortschritt Niederoderwitz 18.06.1955     Zittau
13,6         Henke, Kurt               43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
13,6         Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
13,6         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09.06.1986     Zittau
13,6         Mayfarth, Thomas          82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       02.10.1997     Zittau
13,6         State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2007     Zittau
13,86 (+0,6) Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2010     Freiberg
13,88        Sikora, Emil              04 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
13,93        Jork, Florian             04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  20.06.2019     Zittau
13,7         Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1958     Zittau
13,7         Hainold, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
13,7         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
13,7         Nentwich, Hartmut         45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
14,00        Kramer, Steven            98 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    20.06.2013     Zittau
14,00        Hummel, Arthur            04 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
14,01        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.2010     Bogatynia
14,01        Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
14,03        Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2014     Zittau
13,8         Zückert, Dietmar          42 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1957     Zittau
13,8         Geißler, Peter            43 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.09.1958     Zittau
13,8         Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
13,8         Zscheppank, Martin        82 Gym. Herrnhut              02.10.1997     Zittau
13,8         Nebe, Daniel              82 MS Seifhennersdorf         02.10.1997     Zittau
13,8         Matthes, Clemens          85 GS Kleindehsa              12.10.2000     Zittau
13,8         Assmann, Robin            92 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
13,8         Mix, Marius               96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
14,06        Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  09.05.2009     Zittau
14,13 (0,4 ) Hahmann, Max              03 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 14.06.2018     Zittau
13,9         Kaschupp, Werner          42 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1957     Zittau
13,9         Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
14,17 (-1,0) Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
14,19 (0,2 ) Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
14,22        Heinze, Richard           99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
14,24        Steinbock, Danny          04 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    20.06.2019     Zittau
14,0         Herfurth, Heinz           36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
14,0         Seifert, Klaus            39 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
14,0         Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1955     Zittau
14,0         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
14,25        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
14,27        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            31.05.2006     Zittau
14,34        Gladasch, Philip          96 OSC Löbau                  08.05.2011     Bogatynia
14,1         Fitzek, Wolfgang          40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
14,1         Köckritz, Joachim         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
14,1         Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
14,1         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
14,1         Kießling, Felix           85 Gym. Ebersbach             12.10.2000     Zittau
14,2         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
14,51        Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
14,53 (0,2 ) Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  05.05.2012     Zittau
14,54        Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            16.09.2001     Zittau
14,3         Gayh, Hans                40 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
14,3         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
14,3         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
14,63 (0,9 ) Krapohl, Dorian           03 OS an der Weinau           14.06.2018     Zittau
14,4         Wunderlich, Horst         37 Lok Zittau                 30.08.1952     Großröhrsdo
14,4         Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 10.06.1953     Zittau
14,4         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
14,67        Gladasch, Tobias          93 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
14,5         Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
14,79        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
14,6         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
14,86 (+0,9) Lietz, Jonas              89 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2004     Zittau
14,96        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               23.09.2006     Zittau
14,9         Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau
15,1         Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
15,2         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
15,4         Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
15,80        Ressel, Tom               95 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2010     Bogatynia

Leistungen mit Rückenwind:

12,89 (2,3 ) Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.2009     Riesa
13,15 (2,9 ) Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
13,95 (3,2 ) Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  13.09.2009     Zittau

150 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

19,37        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  22.11.2003     Jablonec
19,42        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
19,61        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
19,7         Paulick, Daniel           84 OSC Löbau                  23.10.1999     Pistoia

200 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

23,7         Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
24,5         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              16.06.1984     Löbau
24,5         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.1986     Dresden
24,6         Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
24,6         Jung, P.                  56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
24,6         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1973
24,6         Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               17.06.1989     Löbau
24,7         Kluge, Lothar             58 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1973     Zittau
24,99        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2003     Zittau
24,8         Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1970     Zittau
24,8         Neumann, Ulf              60 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
24,8         Ebert, Frank              61 TSV Ebersbach              31.12.1976
24,9         Rößler, Eckard            53 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1968
24,9         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            11.07.1986     Dresden
24,9         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.1986     Dresden
24,9         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               22.06.1999     Zittau
25,0         Sonntag, Jörg             65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
25,0         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.07.1980     Dresden
25,1         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1966     Zittau
25,1         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1972     Zittau
25,1         Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1976     Zittau
25,1         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
25,1         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
25,2         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
25,2         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.09.1967     Radebeul
25,2         Voigt, Holm               54 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1969     Zittau
25,2         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
25,2         Waack, Jürgen             56 POS Hainewalde             19.06.1971     Zittau
25,2         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1979     Zittau
25,3         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
25,3         Heinze, Ronny             64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1979     Zittau
25,4         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
25,4         Burghardt, Hartmut        58 5.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
25,4         Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
25,4         Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
25,4         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
25,4         Skupin, Ronny             74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1989
25,5         Kolbe, Gerd               52 1.POS Zittau               14.06.1967     Zittau
25,5         Gäbel, Hans-Dieter        55 TOS Schlegel               24.05.1970     Zittau
25,5         Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1975     Zittau
25,5         Seiler, Mario             60 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
25,5         Heinrich, F.              63 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1978
25,5         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
25,5         Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
25,5         Böhmer, Perry             72 POS Olbersdorf             27.05.1987     Zittau
25,5         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       09.07.1988     Dresden
25,84        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               15.05.2009     Zittau
25,6         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
25,6         Arich, Holger             62 6.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
25,6         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1979
25,6         Lorenz, Steffen           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
25,6         Müller, R.                66 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1981
25,6         Lurtz, Alexander          70 9.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
25,6         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1989     Zittau
25,86        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
25,7         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1966     Zittau
25,7         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
25,7         Rainer, Rene              71 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1986
25,7         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
25,7         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1988     Dresden
25,8         Honko, Gunter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
25,8         Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
25,8         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
25,8         Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 17.06.1983     Zittau
25,8         Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
25,8         Hensel, Dirk              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
25,8         Marschner, S.             75 Lautex Neugersdorf         31.12.1990     .
25,9         Jonissek, Dietmar         54 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Zittau
25,9         Thamm, Günter             54 5.POS Zittau               27.06.1969     Zittau
25,9         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        19.06.1971     Zittau
25,9         Oehme, Lutz               58 Fortschritt Zittau         12.05.1973     Zittau
25,9         Neumann, Ronny            71 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
26,24        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  27.05.2003     Zittau
26,0         Zimmermann, Bernhard      57 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
26,0         Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        04.05.1978     Zittau
26,0         Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
26,0         Gärtner, Steffen          68 POS Dittelsdorf            05.05.1983     Zittau
26,0         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
26,0         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            14.06.1986     Zittau
26,0         Zoschke, Silvio           71 2.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
26,1         Hauptmann, Roland         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.05.1971     Großschönau
26,1         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1973     Zittau
26,1         Hantschel, Thomas         59 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
26,1         Weidner, Manfred          62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      03.05.1977     Zittau
26,1         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
26,1         Istel, Thomas             65 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
26,1         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
26,40        Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.12.2019     Chemnitz
26,2         Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1966     Zittau
26,2         Winkler, Joachim          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1966     Zittau
26,2         Hirsch, Steffen           56 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1971     Zittau
26,2         Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
26,2         Noatscht, Dietmar         57 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
26,2         Waack, Helmut             58 POS Hainewalde             16.06.1973     Zittau
26,2         Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            21.06.1975     Zittau
26,2         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1978     Zittau
26,2         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1978     Zittau
26,2         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         24.05.1979     Zittau
26,2         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1983     Zittau
26,2         Hempel, Jan               70 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      22.06.1985     Zittau
26,3         Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
26,3         Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
26,3         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
26,4         Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
26,4         Bretschneider, Rolf       59 2.POS Zittau               23.05.1974     Zittau
26,4         Schäfer, Klaus            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
26,4         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
26,4         Mättig, Ronald            66 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
26,4         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.1982     Zittau
26,4         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
26,4         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1984     Zittau
26,4         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
26,4         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        14.06.1986     Zittau
26,4         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
26,70        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.2002     Zittau
26,5         Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        19.06.1971     Zittau
26,5         Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
26,5         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         23.05.1975     Zittau
26,5         Frotscher, Hans-Jürgen    64 4.POS Zittau               08.05.1979     Zittau
26,5         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
26,5         Hoffmann, Ralf            66 POS Leutersdorf            20.06.1981     Zittau
26,5         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1983     Zittau
26,6         Ullrich, Maik             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
26,6         Meschke, Markus           66 POS Olbersdorf             28.05.1981     Zittau
26,6         Marche, Frank             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1984     Zittau
26,6         Pasikowski, Maik          70 8.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
26,6         Schmidt, Thomas           72 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
26,7         Wehder, Bernd             51 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1966     Zittau
26,7         Zeißig, Klaus             55 6.POS Zittau               17.06.1970     Zittau
26,7         Järschel, Hagen           56 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1971     Zittau
26,7         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
26,7         Dietrich, Ulf             66 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
26,7         Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
26,7         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
26,7         Weickelt, Hagen           72 POS Wittgendorf            13.06.1987     Zittau
26,8         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1970     Meißen
26,8         Enkelmann, Dietmar        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
26,8         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
26,8         Goldberg, Jens            73 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1988     Zittau
26,8         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
26,9         Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
26,9         Panitz, Uwe               64 9.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
26,9         Speer, Frank              65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
26,9         Guckel, Bernd             66 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
26,9         Reinisch, Dirk            67 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.05.1982     Zittau
26,9         Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                18.06.1983     Zittau
26,9         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
27,0         Krause, Sven              67 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
27,0         Haupt, Torsten            72 POS Hörnitz                13.06.1987     Zittau
27,33        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               15.05.2009     Zittau
27,1         Kühnel, Hagen             66 POS Niederoderwitz         28.05.1981     Zittau
27,1         Jäschke, Rene             69 POS Dittelsdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
27,1         Lehmann, Nils             69 6.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
27,1         Flöter, Jens              73 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1988     Zittau
27,1         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
27,1         Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.2013     Zittau
27,2         Fink, Torsten             67 POS Hirschfelde            27.05.1982     Zittau
27,2         Runge, Sven               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
27,48        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.05.2007     Zittau
27,49        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
27,3         Großer, Heiko             67 6.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
27,3         Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
27,3         Speer, Jan                73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
27,3         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
27,63        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  27.05.1997     Zittau
27,4         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
27,4         Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
27,5         Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
27,5         Förster, Dirk             71 Traktor Wittgendorf        14.06.1986     Zittau
27,5         Heinrich, Thomas          73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
27,5         Erber, Lutz               73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
27,6         Görmer, Rocco             71 6.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
27,6         Klette, Steffen           71 2.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
27,7         Polster, Falk             69 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
27,7         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1985     Zittau
27,8         Burkert, Jens             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
27,8         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
27,9         Steurich, Jens            72 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       13.06.1987     Zittau
28,0         Posselt, Matthias         74 7.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
28,77 (+0,7) Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.2010     Zittau
29,55        Stieler, Martin           99 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.2014     Zittau
29,75        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            31.05.2006     Zittau

300 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

38,16        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               27.01.2001     Chemnitz
38,8         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.2003     Zittau
40,1         Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  24.06.2003     Zittau
40,54        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
40,66        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                24.09.2016     Zittau
40,92        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.2001     Zittau
40,95        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  24.09.2016     Zittau
41,02        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
41,35        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              29.01.2017     Chemnitz
41,2         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.09.1994     Zittau
41,62        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2019     Leipzig
41,82        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1999     Zittau
42,2         Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               24.09.1995     Zittau
42,67        Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
42,74        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
42,7         Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
42,96        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               04.09.1999     Niesky
43,01        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.07.2007     Niesky
43,5         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2003     Zittau
43,93        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
44,49        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            10.11.2001     Jablonec
44,84        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
45,06        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.11.2015     Jablonec
45,23        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
45,74        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
47,30        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
47,1         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
47,8         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
48,99        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
49,93        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
50,90        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
56,7         Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
58,6         Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               25.09.2006     Ostritz

400 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

52,39        Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               27.07.1989     Berlin
54,8         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
54,9         Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               18.06.1989     Löbau
55,5         Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.09.1980     Zittau
55,6         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
56,0         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
56,0         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
56,1         Keul, Bernd               59 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1974
56,4         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             16.09.1961     Zittau
56,5         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
56,5         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.05.1979     Dresden
56,6         Kühn, Bernd               52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
56,6         Hentschel, H.             60 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1975
56,7         Katzer, Michael           52 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1967
56,7         Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
56,8         Seiler, Mario             60 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
56,8         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
56,9         Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
57,0         Miethe, Bernd             53 Preusker-OS Löbau          31.12.1968
57,0         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1976     Dresden
57,0         Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                01.06.1979     Löbau
57,0         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            13.06.1986     Zittau
57,1         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.09.1980     Zittau
57,3         Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               09.07.1988     Dresden
57,5         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
57,5         Sonntag, Jörg             65 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1980     Zittau
57,5         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1986     Zittau
57,6         Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.09.1968     Zittau
57,7         Kinscher, Wolfgang        50 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1965
57,8         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
57,8         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
57,8         Abt, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             17.06.1983     Zittau
57,8         Abl, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             17.06.1983     Zittau
57,8         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
57,8         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                05.10.1987     Dresden
58,0         Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1977     Zittau
58,16        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               25.04.2009     Radebeul
58,1         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
58,1         Oehme, Lutz               58 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
58,2         Herbig, Wilfrid           50 ISG Hirschfelde            17.09.1965     Hirschfelde
58,2         Kluttig, Jürgen           54 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1969     Zittau
58,2         Lesch, Gerd               62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1977     Zittau
58,2         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
58,3         Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
58,3         Wollitz, Matthias         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
58,4         Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
58,4         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
58,5         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
58,6         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1973     Zittau
58,6         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
58,9         Noatscht, Dietmar         57 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
58,9         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            11.06.1985     Zittau
58,9         Lurtz, Alexander          70 9.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
58,9         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               11.10.1999     Ostritz
59,0         Istel, Thomas             65 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
59,2         Grundmann, Rudolf         50 ISG Hirschfelde            17.09.1965     Hirschfelde
59,2         Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1977     Zittau
59,2         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               31.12.1989
59,4         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
59,4         Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
59,5         Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1974     Zittau
59,5         Braun, Andreas            60 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
59,5         Jährig, Thomas            63 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1978     Zittau
59,5         Ullrich, Maik             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
59,5         Krause, Sven              67 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1982     Zittau
59,5         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06.07.1986     Dresden
59,5         Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               03.06.1987     Zittau
59,6         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1973     Zittau
59,6         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
59,6         Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1982     Zittau
59,8         Fuhrmann, Gerald          56 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
59,8         Burghardt, Hartmut        58 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
59,8         Skupin, Ronny             74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1989
60,03        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               25.04.2009     Radebeul
59,9         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
60,0         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
60,1         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
60,3         Herwig, Volker            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
60,3         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
60,3         Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
60,4         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
60,4         Rosin, Henryk             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
60,5         Schmidt, Peter            49 1.POS Zittau               04.07.1964     Zittau
60,5         Prasse, Günter            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        24.06.1967     Zittau
60,5         Richter, Frank            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1986     Zittau
60,6         Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1976     Zittau
60,6         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.1982     Dresden
60,6         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
60,7         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
60,7         Speer, Frank              65 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1980     Zittau
60,8         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
60,8         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               07.06.1989     Zittau
61,1         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1979     Dresden
61,1         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
61,2         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1986     Zittau
61,2         Heinrich, Thomas          73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       31.05.1988     Zittau
61,2         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1989     Zittau
61,3         Flöter, Jens              73 POS Waltersdorf            10.06.1988     Zittau
61,4         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
61,4         Fischer, Jens             66 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1981     Zittau
61,4         Päster, Daniel            73 5.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
61,5         Hoffmann, Ralf            66 POS Leutersdorf            19.06.1981     Zittau
61,5         Fink, Torsten             67 POS Hirschfelde            11.06.1982     Zittau
61,5         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1989     Zittau
61,6         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
61,6         Kutschmann, Steffen       69 POS Leutersdorf            15.06.1984     Zittau
61,8         Hildebrand, Nico          61 4.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
62,0         Arnold, Jens              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1980     Zittau
62,0         Schmidt, Thomas           72 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
62,1         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
62,2         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         30.04.1986     Zittau
62,3         Brachvogel, Wolfgang      49 1.POS Zittau               04.07.1964     Zittau
62,3         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.04.1980     Zittau
62,5         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
62,5         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08.06.1985     Zittau
62,7         Blank, Torsten            65 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1980     Zittau
62,8         Roscher, Joachim          54 5.POS Zittau               28.06.1969     Zittau
62,8         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
62,9         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
63,0         Müller, Johannes          66 8.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
63,0         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1989     Zittau
63,1         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
63,5         Wenzel, Peter             64 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
63,7         Guckel, Bernd             66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
63,8         Hähnel, Jens              66 5.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
63,8         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1988     Görlitz
63,9         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
64,1         Panitz, Uwe               64 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
64,2         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
64,4         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            09.06.1986     Zittau
64,4         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 01.09.2000     Zittau
64,5         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
65,0         Geißler, Wolfram          70 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1985     Zittau
65,0         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
65,6         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
66,4         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
66,5         Labisch, Markus           64 POS Hirschfelde            15.06.1979     Zittau
66,8         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
66,8         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
66,8         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1986     Zittau
67,0         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
67,2         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09.06.1986     Zittau
68,0         Hahnwald, Jens            65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
68,6         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
68,8         Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
71,8         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    29.08.2005     Ostritz

800 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2:03,6       Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Dresden
2:04,2       Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               01.07.1989     Dresden
2:06,2       Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
2:06,3       Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1967     Dresden
2:07,5       Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1968     Zittau
2:07,5       Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
2:07,7       Wilde, Frank              58 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1973     Dresden
2:07,9       Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                07.07.1979     Dresden
2:08,2       Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               01.07.1989     Dresden
2:09,6       Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
2:11,3       Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.1974     Dresden
2:11,4       Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
2:11,4       Hentschel, J.             63 Medizin Herrnhut           07.07.1978     Dresden
2:11,6       Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1968     Zittau
2:11,8       Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
2:11,9       Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1972     Dresden
2:12,5       Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1976     Dresden
2:12,7       Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1972
2:12,8       Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
2:12,9       Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1985     Dresden
2:13,0       Rasenberger, Roland       55 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
2:13,26      Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  18.06.2016     Zittau
2:13,88      Andersch, Franz           01 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.09.2016     Zittau
2:13,8       Bittrich, Volker          57 POS Hainewalde             18.06.1972     Zittau
2:14,0       Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
2:14,2       Stephan, Peter            65 POS Olbersdorf             15.06.1980     Zittau
2:14,2       Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
2:14,5       Bärwald, Rico             72 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1987     Zittau
2:14,7       Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  01.10.1978     Dresden
2:14,9       Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
2:15,4       Kratzke, A.               63 Neugersdorf                31.12.1978
2:15,4       Haupt, Uwe                65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:15,4       Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1982     Dresden
2:15,5       Beck, Winfried            52 7.POS Zittau               24.06.1967     Zittau
2:15,5       Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1985     Zittau
2:15,7       Bartuschek, Peter         54 3.POS Zittau               29.06.1969     Zittau
2:15,7       Pohl, Andreas             56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.09.1971     Zittau
2:15,7       Rother, Andre             61 POS Hainewalde             20.06.1976     Zittau
2:15,7       Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
2:15,9       Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:16,1       Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               08.07.1988     Dresden
2:16,2       Ullrich, Maik             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:16,3       Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1969     Zittau
2:16,3       Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1983     Zittau
2:16,47      Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
2:16,4       Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1988     Zittau
2:16,6       Zimmermann, Bernhard      57 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
2:16,6       Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
2:16,6       Danz, Andre               68 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1983     Zittau
2:17,0       Jäkel, Marko              68 POS Waltersdorf            19.06.1983     Zittau
2:17,1       Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             22.06.1979     Zittau
2:17,1       Dölle, Jens               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1982     Zittau
2:17,4       Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            23.06.1985     Zittau
2:17,5       Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
2:17,8       Joerges, Achmed           65 8.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
2:18,0       Abt, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1983     Zittau
2:18,0       Abl, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1983     Zittau
2:18,0       Kletschka                 69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
2:18,2       Köhler, Andreas           57 POS Wittgendorf            18.06.1972     Zittau
2:18,3       Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                31.12.1987
2:18,4       Klippel                   71 Lautex Neugersdorf         31.12.1986
2:18,5       Mayer, Udo                61 8.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
2:18,5       Krzack, Fred              62 TOS Schlegel               19.06.1977     Zittau
2:18,5       Herwig, Volker            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1982     Zittau
2:18,6       Walther, Dirk             72 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
2:18,8       Glathe, Eckehard          53 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1968     Zittau
2:19,27      Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                30.04.2016     Zittau
2:19,4       Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.05.1973     Zittau
2:19,4       Paulenz, Frank            64 TOS Oybin                  22.06.1979     Zittau
2:19,5       Hartwich, Mirko           63 POS Jonsdorf               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:19,7       Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
2:19,8       Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
2:19,9       Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
2:20,0       Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1977     Zittau
2:20,2       Gleißner, Holger          58 7.POS Zittau               05.05.1973     Zittau
2:20,4       Schley, Ralph             66 POS Jonsdorf               25.06.1981     Zittau
2:20,5       Baron, Steffen            58 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1973     Zittau
2:20,73      Frieske, Anthony          02 GS Eibau                   08.06.2017     Zittau
2:20,6       Hirt, Andreas             62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
2:20,9       Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
2:21,0       Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1984     Zittau
2:21,3       Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
2:21,5       Thamm, Günter             54 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1969     Zittau
2:21,5       Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
2:21,7       Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1970     Zittau
2:21,9       Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:22,3       Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
2:22,4       Speer, Frank              65 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
2:22,4       Hantsch, Andreas          68 6.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
2:22,8       Weitzmann, Steffen        62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1977     Zittau
2:22,8       Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1988     Zittau
2:22,9       Poike, Andreas            56 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      20.06.1971     Zittau
2:23,1       Kubon, Thomas             74 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
2:23,2       Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1982     Zittau
2:23,2       Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
2:23,55      Franze, Julian            98 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2013     Zittau
2:23,56      Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
2:23,5       Kreuzmann, Uwe            64 TOS Schlegel               22.06.1979     Zittau
2:23,7       Päster, Daniel            73 5.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
2:23,8       Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1987     Zittau
2:24,09      Antes, Benjamin           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
2:24,43      Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  08.06.2017     Zittau
2:24,3       Hamann, Roger             63 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1978     Zittau
2:24,4       Lasner, Mario             60 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1975     Zittau
2:24,7       Hähnel, Jens              66 5.POS Zittau               25.06.1981     Zittau
2:24,9       Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
2:25,0       Runge, Sven               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       12.06.1988     Zittau
2:25,2       Schulze, Jakob            99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
2:25,4       Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               05.10.2009     Ostritz
2:25,5       Ehrig, Sven               63 7.POS Zittau               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:25,6       Schäfer, Thomas           64 2.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
2:25,9       Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 19.06.1983     Zittau
2:25,9       Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
2:26,0       Weise, Mathias            66 POS Olbersdorf             25.06.1981     Zittau
2:26,22      Zückert, Tom              97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
2:26,1       Moisel, Dirk              70 9.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
2:26,3       Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1986     Zittau
2:26,64      Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
2:26,5       Gohr, Ingo                66 4.POS Zittau               25.06.1981     Zittau
2:26,5       Kloss, Maik               70 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1985     Zittau
2:26,9       Lesch, Gerd               62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1977     Zittau
2:27,3       Arnold, Jens              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
2:27,4       Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        23.06.1985     Zittau
2:27,4       Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
2:27,7       Baier, Ingo               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
2:27,7       Funke, Ronald             65 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
2:27,8       Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
2:27,9       Rimpler, Frank            71 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
2:28,23      Bauer, Eric               04 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
2:28,2       Iffland, Bernd            65 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
2:28,57      Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2019     Freital
2:28,73      Weitzel, Robert           98 GS Jonsdorf                20.06.2013     Zittau
2:28,86      Nitzsche, Julian          03 TSV Ebersbach              14.06.2018     Zittau
2:29,64      Kloß, Robert              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
2:29,7       Langer, Thomas            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1986     Zittau
2:29,7       Spaeth, Michael           72 POS Jonsdorf               14.06.1987     Zittau
2:30,36      Zücker, Anton             02 Hain-GS Ebersbach          08.06.2017     Zittau
2:30,68      Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
2:30,6       Sonntag, Jörg             65 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
2:30,91      Wirth, Tom                00 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
2:30,8       Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1986     Zittau
2:31,0       Milch, Jörg               61 POS Leutersdorf            20.06.1976     Zittau
2:31,1       Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.09.2007     Zittau
2:31,28      Henke, Ferdinand          04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
2:31,7       Wenzel, Thomas            61 5.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
2:32,34      Paul, Richard             04 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
2:32,89      Engler, Tom               98 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     20.06.2013     Zittau
2:33,95      Rimpler, Marco            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
2:37,87      Späthe, Julian            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
2:38,37      Scholz, Till              00 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
2:39,0       Döring, Rene              68 TOS Oberseifersdorf        19.06.1983     Zittau
2:40,6       Müller, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               29.04.1994     Zittau
2:40,95      Lautenbach, Toni          04 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
2:41,25      Voigt, Richard            02 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 08.06.2017     Zittau
2:42,7       Funk, Tommy               99 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
2:43,0       Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
2:46,09      Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
2:46,16      Jork, Florian             04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  20.06.2019     Zittau
2:47,55      Heidrich, Jan             00 OS am Burgteich            25.06.2015     Zittau
2:48,00      Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
2:48,41      Komm, Jorit               02 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
2:48,72      Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  05.05.2012     Zittau
2:49,8       Haag, Petra               54 5.POS Zittau               28.06.1969     Zittau
2:50,07      Trodler, Tom              02 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       08.06.2017     Zittau
2:50,0       Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            10.05.2017     Zittau
2:50,48      Eckner, Oliver            99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
2:51,79      Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
2:52,36      Mielenz, Leonard          04 GS Seifhennersdorf         20.06.2019     Zittau
2:53,16      Risse, Johannis           01 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 09.06.2016     Zittau
2:53,73      Richter, Tom              02 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
2:56,75      Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  04.11.2000     Jablonec
3:10,0       Neumann, Marcel           79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
3:14,30      Heinze, Richard           99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
3:28,5       Schleider, Nico           85 Ostritz                    06.05.2000     Ostritz
3:45,0       Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
4:05,0       Linke, Ralf               79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz

1000 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2:42,8       Puppe, Frank              78 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1993     Dresden
2:45,7       Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.1968     Zittau
2:47,1       Herbig, Wilfrid           50 ISG Hirschfelde            24.07.1965     Dresden
2:47,5       Weidner, Felix            91 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 21.06.2006     Zittau
2:48,0       Burchert, Eberhard        41 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.1956     Zittau
2:48,0       Mauersberger, Thomas      76 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.09.1991     Dresden
2:48,7       Kinscher, Wolfgang        50 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1965
2:49,0       Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             20.09.1961     Zittau
2:49,4       Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
2:50,4       Schmidt, Peter            49 1.POS Zittau               05.07.1964     Zittau
2:51,0       Böhme, Hubertus           54 Motor Oppach               15.06.1969     Eibau
2:52,9       Gulich, Christian         49 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.07.1964     Zittau
2:53,5       Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 03.10.1953     Zittau
2:53,5       Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1968     Zittau
2:53,7       Oehme, Sebastian          86 GS Hartau                  20.06.2001     Zittau
2:54,0       Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
2:54,6       Lange, Hans-Joachim       45 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1960     Löbau
2:54,83      Enge, Matthieu            94 Gym. I Zittau              18.06.2009     Bautzen
2:54,8       Kindermann, Roland        48 TSG Olbersdorf             29.09.1963     Görlitz
2:54,9       Brachvogel, Wolfgang      49 1.POS Zittau               05.07.1964     Zittau
2:54,9       Büge, Heino               83 MS Wittgendorf             11.06.1998     Dresden
2:55,8       Rönsch, Arwed             93 GS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
2:56,3       Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1966     Zittau
2:56,8       Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
2:56,8       Muschter, Maik            77 SG Zittau Süd              19.09.1992     Zittau
2:57,15      Förster, Paul             94 GS Jonsdorf                16.06.2009     Zittau
2:57,2       Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               09.05.1992     Dresden
2:57,2       Mäbert, Jörg              77 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1992     Zittau
2:57,7       Bergmann, Philipp         91 GS an der Weinau           21.06.2006     Zittau
2:57,9       Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
2:57,9       Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
2:58,2       Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1963     Zittau
2:58,2       Gulich, Wolfgang          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1966     Großschönau
2:59,2       Krüger, Falko             81 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
3:00,14      Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               04.09.1999     Niesky
3:00,0       Krause, Frank             48 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1963     Zittau
3:00,0       Clemenz, Peter            86 Gym. II Zittau             20.06.2001     Zittau
3:01,0       Schneidewind, Jan         82 Gym. II Zittau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:01,0       Peterson, Thomas          83 Gym. I Zittau              18.06.1998     Zittau
3:01,0       Weickelt, Tobias          83 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1998     Zittau
3:01,30      Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
3:01,2       Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
3:01,4       Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1957     Görlitz
3:01,9       Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               08.06.1962     Zittau
3:01,9       Kulke, Christoph          85 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2000     Zittau
3:02,0       Prasse, Günter            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        04.05.1967     Großschönau
3:02,0       Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
3:02,2       Glathe, Eckehard          53 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1968     Zittau
3:02,5       Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 03.10.1953     Zittau
3:02,5       Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1965     Zittau
3:02,83      Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
3:02,8       Knobloch, Peter           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
3:02,9       Wigandt, Horst            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1962     Zittau
3:03,0       Dörnchen, Martin          79 OSC Löbau                  08.10.1994     Niesky
3:03,2       Walde, Dominik            92 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    04.10.2007     Zittau
3:03,3       Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
3:03,5       Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
3:04,08      Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
3:04,0       Patschäke, Robert         83 MS Löbau Süd               18.06.1998     Zittau
3:04,2       Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
3:04,2       Jachmann, Alexander       87 GS Beiersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
3:04,3       Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
3:04,59      Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
3:04,6       Endert, Peter             45 TSG Olbersdorf             19.06.1960     Zittau
3:04,6       Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            14.05.1998     Großschönau
3:04,6       Renger, Maik              84 MS Wittgendorf             15.06.1999     Zittau
3:04,8       Wieltsch, Dirk            84 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1999     Zittau
3:05,01      Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
3:05,05      Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               18.04.2009     Neukieritzs
3:05,1       Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.1960     Zittau
3:05,2       Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
3:05,2       Stamer, Martin            86 MS Schönbach               20.06.2001     Zittau
3:05,36      Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.2007     Riesa
3:05,4       Schmidt, Jürgen           47 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1962     Zittau
3:05,4       Taubmann, Enrico          85 Gym. II Zittau             21.06.2000     Zittau
3:05,4       Guder, Joachim            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
3:05,64      Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2004     Zittau
3:05,79      Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
3:05,7       Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
3:05,8       Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
3:05,8       Friedrich, Danilo         81 MS Bernstadt               15.06.1996     Zittau
3:05,9       Adler, Paul               92 GS Neusalza-Spremberg      28.06.2007     Zittau
3:06,0       Schramm, Marcel           82 MS Großschönau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:06,2       Grohmann, Felix           96 GS Oderwitz                15.06.2011     Zittau
3:06,43      Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
3:06,55      Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.08.2003     Lage
3:06,67      Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               18.04.2009     Neukieritzs
3:06,69      Alscher, Klemens          93 GS Jonsdorf                19.06.2008     Bautzen
3:06,6       Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 01.06.1957     Görlitz
3:06,6       Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
3:06,7       Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
3:06,7       Willecke, Mario           79 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
3:06,9       Weise, Richard            88 Hain-GS Ebersbach          04.06.2003     Zittau
3:07,10      Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
3:07,0       Pietsch, Rico             82 MS Großschönau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:07,0       Krämer, Christian         83 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      18.06.1998     Zittau
3:07,4       Enzmann, Gert             42 Aktiv Olbersdorf           16.06.1957     Zittau
3:07,4       Haltenort, Anton          85 Hain-GS Ebersbach          12.10.2000     Zittau
3:07,6       Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
3:07,7       Rößler, Daniel            92 MS Seifhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
3:08,0       Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.1956     Zittau
3:08,0       Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               23.05.1965     Zittau
3:08,30      Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               22.06.2003     Chemnitz
3:08,2       Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1956     Zittau
3:08,3       Geißler, Dino             90 MS Großschönau             15.06.2005     Zittau
3:08,5       Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  23.05.1998     Zittau
3:08,66      Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
3:08,8       Seibt, Norman             82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       02.10.1997     Zittau
3:08,9       Boitz, Sebastian          85 MS an der Weinau           12.10.2000     Zittau
3:09,0       Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
3:09,0       Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.09.1959     Seifhenners
3:09,1       Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            28.06.2007     Zittau
3:09,2       Cervinka, Niklas          96 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2011     Zittau
3:09,52      Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               03.06.2004     Bautzen
3:09,4       Wodtke, Robert            88 OSC Löbau                  04.06.2003     Zittau
3:09,7       Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  04.06.2003     Zittau
3:09,8       Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            03.06.1961     Zittau
3:09,8       Köckritz, Bernd           47 TSG Olbersdorf             15.09.1962     Seifhenners
3:09,8       Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.06.1994     Zittau
3:09,9       Rusch, Rene               82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
3:09,9       Glathe, Hagen             85 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 29.05.2000     Zittau
3:09,9       Solak, Roman              87 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2002     Zittau
3:10,0       Hartmann, Nico            86 TSV Großschönau            20.06.2001     Zittau
3:10,0       Adam, Stefan              88 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
3:10,1       Görner, Robert            79 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        22.06.1994     Löbau
3:10,1       Albert, Mirko             87 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2002     Zittau
3:10,2       Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.08.1955     Zittau
3:10,3       Jung, Thomas              82 Gym. Herrnhut              02.10.1997     Zittau
3:10,4       Leistner, Sebastian       79 MS Schönbach               22.06.1994     Löbau
3:10,4       Lange, Marco              88 GS Löbau-Süd               04.06.2003     Zittau
3:10,64      Böhmer, Michael           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       14.05.1998     Großschönau
3:10,6       Clemens, Silvio           79 Gym. II Zittau             24.06.1994     Zittau
3:10,7       Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
3:10,9       Arndt, Ronny              80 MS Olbersdorf              20.05.1995     Löbau
3:10,9       Krumpholz, Toni           90 GS Niederoderwitz          15.06.2005     Zittau
3:11,0       Müller, Ulrich            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
3:11,0       Tuchscherer, Stefan       83 Gym. I Zittau              18.06.1998     Zittau
3:11,59      Schirmer, Maik            81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
3:11,8       Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             10.05.1959     Görlitz
3:12,2       Schwarz, Christoph        85 OSC Löbau                  12.10.2000     Zittau
3:12,4       Hentschel, Tommy          93 GS Friedersdorf            19.06.2008     Zittau
3:12,5       Ebermann, Marcus          85 MS am Burgteich            29.05.2000     Zittau
3:12,5       Altmann, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
3:12,6       Sperber, Andre            86 MS Olbersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
3:12,7       Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            21.06.2006     Zittau
3:13,0       Geißler, Clemens          82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       02.10.1997     Zittau
3:13,1       Noffke, Norbert           85 MS Seifhennersdorf         12.10.2000     Zittau
3:13,1       Wukasch, Ronny            86 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2001     Zittau
3:13,62      Knothe, Christian         93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
3:13,5       Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau
3:13,5       Radisch, Daniel           87 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2002     Zittau
3:13,6       Heinze, Toni              86 MS Leutersdorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
3:13,7       Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
3:13,8       Steinert, Christoph       85 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.2000     Zittau
3:13,9       Kluge, Tobias             81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:13,9       Siebert, Tony             90 GS Beiersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
3:14,0       Hoffmann, Hagen           86 MS Leutersdorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
3:14,1       Preß, Eric                93 GS Neusalza-Spremberg      19.06.2008     Zittau
3:14,2       Posselt, Steffen          81 MS Bernstadt               15.06.1996     Zittau
3:14,2       Arnold, Thomas            84 MS Leutersdorf             19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:14,2       Herwig, Paul              90 MS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
3:14,40      Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
3:14,4       Paul, Alexander           89 GS Eibau                   16.06.2004     Zittau
3:14,4       Koschmieder, Benjamin     92 GS Kittlitz                28.06.2007     Zittau
3:14,5       Chojna, Sven              81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
3:15,0       Weigel, Daniel            83 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  18.06.1998     Zittau
3:15,0       Grünwald, Stefan          84 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  15.06.1999     Zittau
3:15,2       Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
3:15,3       Natschke, Holm            85 GS Kleindehsa              12.10.2000     Zittau
3:15,55      Kuttig, Georg             97 GS Herwigsdorf             07.06.2012     Zittau
3:15,57      Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
3:15,6       Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             17.05.1958     Zittau
3:15,96      Zein, Max                 94 Gym. I Zittau              18.06.2009     Bautzen
3:16,0       Guhlke, Carsten           86 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2001     Zittau
3:16,4       Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1996     Zittau
3:16,5       Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 07.10.1952     Bautzen
3:16,6       Vetter, Christian         89 MS Hirschfelde             16.06.2004     Zittau
3:16,7       Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
3:16,8       Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               27.06.1992     Dresden
3:16,8       Pilz, Matthias            88 MS am Burgteich            04.06.2003     Zittau
3:16,8       Menzel, Johannes          90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2005     Zittau
3:16,97      Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
3:17,10      Weigold, Martin           97 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
3:17,1       Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            20.06.2001     Zittau
3:17,2       Weise, Marcel             85 Gym. Herrnhut              29.05.2000     Zittau
3:17,5       Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
3:18,05      Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2002     Chemnitz
3:18,21      Jesche, Anton             81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
3:18,3       Rodestock, Kay            84 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.1999     Zittau
3:18,3       Meier, Erik               85 Hain-GS Ebersbach          29.05.2000     Zittau
3:18,4       Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
3:18,6       Schiller, Benjamin        91 Gym. I Zittau              21.06.2006     Zittau
3:18,8       Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
3:19,0       Hamann, Robert            82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:19,3       Jork, Tobias              81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:19,45      Richter, Reinhard         92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
3:19,5       Hutter, Christoph         86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 20.06.2001     Zittau
3:19,5       Donath, Markus            87 MS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
3:19,6       Süsselbeck, Christoph     93 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        19.06.2008     Zittau
3:19,9       Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      27.10.1963     Eibau
3:20,12      Ullmann, Tobias           92 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.2007     Bautzen
3:20,0       Rönsch, Sören             90 MS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
3:20,1       Voß, Martin               84 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:21,0       Ernst, Danilo             90 MS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
3:21,2       Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
3:21,3       Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
3:21,6       Fitzek, Wolfgang          40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
3:21,6       Israel, Andreas           81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:21,6       Liersch, Hendrick         85 MS Niederoderwitz          21.06.2000     Zittau
3:21,97      Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
3:22,0       Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
3:22,0       Jading, Stefan            84 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1999     Zittau
3:22,4       Rathmann, Lutz            85 Gym. II Zittau             21.06.2000     Zittau
3:22,7       Licbarski, Manuel         81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        15.06.1996     Zittau
3:24,0       Böhme, Wolfram            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1957     Zittau
3:24,0       Müller, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               04.06.1994     Zittau
3:24,0       Weickelt, Yves            89 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     16.06.2004     Zittau
3:24,2       Bronlik, Robert           90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
3:24,5       Hartmann, Maik            91 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  21.06.2006     Zittau
3:24,7       Vogel, Rene               85 GS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
3:24,8       Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      23.06.1963     Riesa
3:25,1       Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1964     Zittau
3:25,3       Wegner, David             90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
3:25,47      Gladasch, Tobias          93 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
3:25,4       Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
3:25,6       Gayh, Hans                40 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.08.1955     Zittau
3:25,8       Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 11.06.1953     Zittau
3:25,9       Haltenort, Philipp        89 Gym. Ebersbach             16.06.2004     Zittau
3:26,0       Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
3:26,0       Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
3:26,3       Szelenczik, Ronny         79 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        22.06.1994     Löbau
3:26,5       Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau
3:26,8       Knoch-Weber, Axel         40 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1955     Zittau
3:27,01      Hausmann, Fabian          94 Schkola Jonsdorf           16.06.2009     Zittau
3:26,9       Kranich, Markus           85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       21.06.2000     Zittau
3:27,07      Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  09.05.2009     Zittau
3:27,0       Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
3:27,6       Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
3:27,81      Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
3:27,8       Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
3:28,7       Kregel, Stephan           79 SG Zittau Süd              14.05.1994     Zittau
3:29,9       Neumann, Enrico           81 Lessing MS Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
3:30,1       Matthai, David            81 MS Eibau                   15.06.1996     Zittau
3:30,3       Gladasch, Philip          96 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
3:31,18      Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
3:32,31      Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
3:32,39      Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
3:32,4       Rang, Tobias              88 Parkschule Zittau          04.06.2003     Zittau
3:32,6       Goth, Markus              87 MS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
3:32,8       Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
3:33,0       Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
3:34,71      Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
3:35,0       Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
3:36,5       Rackel, Tino              89 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2004     Zittau
3:36,91      Krech, Marc               93 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2008     Bautzen
3:36,91      Bethmann, Felix           97 GS Kittlitz                07.06.2012     Zittau
3:36,8       Ehrlich, Chris            86 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 20.06.2001     Zittau
3:36,8       Weißenborn, Joel          96 Schkola Jonsdorf           15.06.2011     Zittau
3:37,2       Liewald, Björn            79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
3:37,3       Jähne, Sören              85 Parkschule Zittau          21.06.2000     Zittau
3:38,0       Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
3:38,3       Schlage, Alexander        85 MS am Burgteich            21.06.2000     Zittau
3:38,4       Heinze, Thomas            86 MS Großschönau             20.06.2001     Zittau
3:38,61      Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2002     Zittau
3:38,9       Neumann, Marcel           79 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
3:39,5       Roder, Christoph          88 Parkschule Zittau          04.06.2003     Zittau
3:41,0       Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
3:41,56      Liebe, Rocky              89 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 03.06.2004     Bautzen
3:41,9       Kellotat, Steve           91 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2006     Zittau
3:42,3       Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
3:43,7       Brandler, Thomas          88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 04.06.2003     Zittau
3:44,3       Selinger, Nico            88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 04.06.2003     Zittau
3:45,72      Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  07.06.2012     Zittau
3:47,8       Helbig, Patrick           91 MS an der Weinau           21.06.2006     Zittau
3:48,8       Stürmer, Max              87 Gym. Ebersbach             12.06.2002     Zittau
3:49,5       Kluge, Hubertus           96 Schkola Jonsdorf           15.06.2011     Zittau
3:51,0       Wabnitz, Burkhard         93 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     19.06.2008     Zittau
3:52,4       Petermann, Rolf           92 Parkschule Zittau          28.06.2007     Zittau
3:54,8       Wolf, Thomas              79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
3:55,90      Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
3:56,15      Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
3:56,9       Melde, Ronny              80 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
3:59,90      Lietz, Jonas              89 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2004     Zittau
4:02,0       Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
4:04,4       Hausmann, Oliver          79 MS Ostritz                 24.06.1994     Zittau
4:05,8       Schmidt, Paul             91 Gym. I Zittau              21.06.2006     Zittau
4:09,9       Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               18.09.2006     Ostritz
4:38,0       Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau

1500 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4:19,8       Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1967     Dresden
4:21,1       Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1968     Zittau
4:23,0       Schwarzer, Siegfried      55 Fortschritt Ebersbach      14.06.1970     Löbau
4:23,1       Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.1974     Bautzen
4:24,1       Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               10.06.1989     Dresden
4:25,6       Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Zittau
4:26,1       Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1976     Dresden
4:26,3       Wilde, Frank              58 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1973     Zittau
4:26,5       Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
4:27,8       Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Dresden
4:28,3       Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                01.07.1979     Dresden
4:29,3       Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1974     Zittau
4:29,6       Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
4:31,2       Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1972     Dresden
4:31,6       Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.1968     Dresden
4:31,8       Böhme, Hubertus           54 Motor Oppach               21.06.1969     Löbau
4:32,2       Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
4:32,6       Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.09.1980     Zittau
4:33,0       Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
4:33,4       Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1972     Dresden
4:35,0       Kluttig, Jürgen           54 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1969     Zittau
4:35,4       Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1980     Dresden
4:36,4       Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.06.1985     Dresden
4:36,6       Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
4:37,0       Schlemmer, Michael        59 2.POS Zittau               23.05.1974     Zittau
4:39,1       Gerlach, Andreas          71 6.POS Zittau               06.05.1986     Zittau
4:39,2       Bittrich, Volker          57 POS Hainewalde             17.06.1972     Zittau
4:39,3       Adler, Ehrhard            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.10.1967     Zittau
4:39,4       Wendt, Gerd               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.05.1974     Dresden
4:39,8       Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               06.05.1986     Zittau
4:40,2       Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1974     Zittau
4:40,4       Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1974     Zittau
4:40,7       Jäkel, Marko              68 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
4:40,9       Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
4:41,0       Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
4:41,5       Danz, Andre               68 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
4:42,2       Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1989     Dresden
4:42,6       Hantsch, Andreas          68 6.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
4:42,8       Lesch, Gerd               62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1977     Zittau
4:42,8       Schäfer, Thomas           64 2.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
4:42,9       Heinze, Rüdiger           56 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1971     Zittau
4:43,0       Herold, Uwe               58 POS Hörnitz                16.06.1973     Zittau
4:43,2       Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
4:43,2       Abt, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             05.05.1983     Zittau
4:43,2       Abl, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             05.05.1983     Zittau
4:44,5       Weitzmann, Steffen        62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1977     Zittau
4:44,7       Baron, Steffen            58 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
4:44,7       Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.1988     Zittau
4:44,8       Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               09.07.1988     Dresden
4:45,4       Krzack, Fred              62 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1977     Zittau
4:45,7       Hahmann, Gunter           52 POS Waltersdorf            25.06.1967     Zittau
4:45,8       Spaeth, Michael           72 POS Jonsdorf               13.06.1987     Zittau
4:46,65      Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.2015     Neukieritzs
4:46,6       Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1970     Zittau
4:47,0       Schmidt, Robert           56 6.POS Zittau               19.06.1971     Zittau
4:47,0       Franke, Andreas           58 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1973     Zittau
4:47,1       Kreuzmann, Uwe            64 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1979     Zittau
4:47,3       Hamann, Roger             63 POS Olbersdorf             04.05.1978     Zittau
4:48,0       Jarisch, Michael          60 TOS Oybin                  22.06.1975     Zittau
4:48,7       Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         03.05.1977     Zittau
4:49,0       Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             08.05.1979     Zittau
4:49,2       Herwig, Volker            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1982     Zittau
4:49,4       Püschel, Holger           62 EOS Zittau                 03.05.1977     Zittau
4:49,4       Schley, Ralph             66 POS Jonsdorf               20.06.1981     Zittau
4:49,8       Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
4:50,2       Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         24.05.1979     Zittau
4:50,4       Ney, Eberhard             53 POS Waltersdorf            29.06.1968     Zittau
4:50,5       Ullrich, Rene             70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
4:50,8       Hirt, Andreas             62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
4:50,8       Funke, Ronald             65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
4:51,0       Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
4:51,6       Kretschmar, Ralf          54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        27.04.1969     Bautzen
4:51,6       Ullrich, Maik             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
4:51,6       Weise, Mathias            66 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
4:51,7       Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               24.05.1978     Zittau
4:51,9       Bartuschek, Peter         54 3.POS Zittau               04.06.1969     Zittau
4:52,6       Klauss, Rainer            53 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1968     Zittau
4:52,6       Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
4:52,7       Voigt, Dietmar            53 Fortschritt Zittau         29.06.1968     Zittau
4:52,8       Barth, Andreas            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
4:52,8       Michel, Jens              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.05.1983     Zittau
4:53,2       Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           21.05.1969     Hirschfelde
4:53,2       König, Hans-Joachim       54 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Großschönau
4:53,4       Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
4:54,2       Mai, Sven                 66 EOS Zittau                 28.05.1981     Zittau
4:54,6       Lipowski, Edmund          68 3.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
4:55,0       Schäfer, Steffen          72 7.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
4:55,3       Runge, Sven               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
4:55,8       Mayer, Udo                61 8.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
4:55,8       Lademann, Dieter          64 7.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
4:56,0       Israel, Jörg              63 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
4:56,5       Menzel, Michael           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
4:56,5       Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
4:56,6       Lehmann, Thomas           66 2.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
4:56,6       Gleißenberger, Thomas     70 POS Wittgendorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
4:56,7       Michler, Matthias         65 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
4:56,8       Arnold, Jens              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1980     Zittau
4:56,9       Thiedemann, Frank         69 BS Robur Zittau            15.06.1984     Zittau
4:57,4       Ploß, Harald              65 9.POS Zittau               29.05.1980     Zittau
4:57,4       Engel, Mario              70 3.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
4:58,3       Spaeth, Robert            73 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1988     Zittau
4:58,5       Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
4:58,6       Rother, Andre             61 POS Hainewalde             19.06.1976     Zittau
4:58,6       Milde, Jörg               61 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1976     Zittau
4:58,7       Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1983     Zittau
4:58,8       Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
4:59,0       Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
4:59,0       Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06.07.1986     Dresden
4:59,0       Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               07.10.1992     Ostritz
5:00,0       Rieger, Dirk              72 ISG Hirschfelde            13.06.1987     Zittau
5:01,4       Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1988     Zittau
5:01,6       Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
5:02,7       Sonntag, Tyrone           66 3.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
5:02,9       Merder, Sylvio            65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
5:04,4       Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.1986     Zittau
5:04,9       Hauptmann, Mario          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1982     Zittau
5:05,9       Krumrein, Jörg            71 EOS Zittau                 14.06.1986     Zittau
5:06,0       Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.05.1979     Löbau
5:06,5       Kiwer, Thomas             69 4.POS Zittau               08.05.1984     Zittau
5:06,8       Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
5:07,0       Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
5:07,1       Päsler, Daniel            73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
5:07,3       Kracht, Mario             67 POS Bertsdorf              12.06.1982     Zittau
5:07,7       Birnbaum, Rainer          67 POS Waltersdorf            27.05.1982     Zittau
5:08,0       Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
5:08,2       Werisch, Torsten          67 POS Hirschfelde            27.05.1982     Zittau
5:08,40      Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2019     Zittau
5:08,4       Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
5:09,3       Münzberg, Markus          72 2.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
5:10,0       Halank, Jan               72 POS Leutersdorf            07.05.1987     Zittau
5:10,2       Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1986     Zittau
5:11,4       Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
5:11,4       Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
5:11,5       Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
5:12,6       Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
5:14,6       Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
5:18,7       Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
5:19,69      Schwarz, Christoph        85 OSC Löbau                  04.11.2000     Jablonec
5:20,4       Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               09.05.1989     Zittau
5:21,50      Steinert, Christoph       85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
5:21,4       Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
5:21,4       Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
5:26,3       Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
5:27,7       Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1989     Zittau
5:30,4       Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
5:34,1       Weise, Robert             80 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau
5:34,2       Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
5:35,0       Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            09.06.1986     Zittau
5:35,2       Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1988     Görlitz
5:35,5       Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
5:38,8       Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09.06.1986     Zittau
5:39,7       Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
5:42,05      Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.2001     Jablonec
5:45,0       Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
5:47,9       Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
5:50,3       Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
5:52,5       Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08.06.1985     Zittau
6:01,3       Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
6:14,2       Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
6:57,0       Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau

2000 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 7:04,87     Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
 7:04,8      Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
 7:04,98     Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.05.2016     Zittau
 7:07,00     Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky
 7:19,36     Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2010     Freiberg
 7:21,79     Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.2007     Pirna
 7:33,10     Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
 7:41,82     Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            21.05.2006     Zittau
 8:30,4      Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    22.08.2005     Ostritz

3000 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 9:24,4      Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1968     Dresden
 9:34,6      Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Dresden
 9:35,2      Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1968     Zittau
 9:37,3      Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
 9:40,8      Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
 9:41,0      Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
 9:49,11     Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2015     Zittau
 9:51,0      Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                01.07.1979     Dresden
 9:51,4      Schlemmer, Michael        59 2.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
 9:55,8      Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
 9:57,4      Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
10:00,15     Muschter, Maik            77 SG Zittau Süd              21.06.1992     Chemnitz
10:01,6      Pünjer, Andreas           59 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1974
10:02,5      Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
10:03,8      Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
10:04,0      Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
10:04,2      Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.05.1985     Dresden
10:04,4      Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               31.12.1972
10:06,4      Webers, Michael           57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1972
10:07,4      Hantsch, Andreas          68 6.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
10:07,8      Böhme, Hubertus           54 Motor Oppach               21.06.1969     Löbau
10:09,0      Kluttig, Jürgen           54 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
10:09,1      Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1980     Zittau
10:09,2      Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1967     Zittau
10:10,8      Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1989     Dresden
10:12,6      Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1979     Dresden
10:14,90     Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  05.07.1997     Chemnitz
10:16,6      Wilde, Frank              58 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
10:18,32     Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               21.06.1992     Chemnitz
10:22,1      Kretschmar, Ralf          54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        27.06.1969     Zittau
10:22,5      Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
10:24,0      Großer, Bernd             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
10:24,0      Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
10:25,6      Kreuzmann, Uwe            64 TOS Schlegel               15.06.1979     Zittau
10:26,4      Ullrich, Rene             70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
10:27,6      Bittrich, Volker          57 POS Hainewalde             18.06.1972     Zittau
10:28,2      Altmann, Roland           55 POS Bertsdorf              20.06.1970     Zittau
10:28,2      Bergmann, Frank           68 9.POS Zittau               07.05.1983     Dresden
10:28,6      Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
10:30,0      Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
10:32,0      Höntsch, Ingo             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
10:32,0      Thiedemann, Frank         69 BS Robur Zittau            15.06.1984     Zittau
10:32,4      Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.05.1977     Zittau
10:33,0      Baier, Ingo               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
10:33,8      Püschel, Holger           62 EOS Zittau                 17.06.1977     Zittau
10:34,5      Michler, Matthias         65 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
10:34,7      Augustin, Gunther         69 BS Robur Zittau            15.06.1984     Zittau
10:35,5      Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1981     Zittau
10:35,8      Spaeth, Michael           72 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1987     Zittau
10:37,9      Gleißner, Roland          60 7.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
10:37,9      Clemens, Silvio           79 Gym. II Zittau             25.06.1994     Zittau
10:38,0      Jäkel, Marko              68 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1983     Zittau
10:38,1      Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
10:40,5      Räpke, Andreas            74 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1989     Zittau
10:40,9      Hauptmann, Mario          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.05.1982     Dresden
10:41,0      Meisel, Jens              61 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
10:42,0      Mayer, Udo                61 8.POS Zittau               12.06.1976     Zittau
10:42,0      Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
10:43,4      Poike, Andreas            56 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      18.06.1971     Zittau
10:44,1      Adler, Ehrhard            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1967     Zittau
10:44,9      Sikora, Torsten           70 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
10:45,0      Rost, Bernd               57 7.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
10:45,1      Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
10:46,8      Gnauck, Hagen             70 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1985     Zittau
10:48,0      Fahlke, Jörg              61 7.POS Zittau               12.06.1976     Zittau
10:48,8      Hirt, Andreas             62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
10:49,3      Spaeth, Robert            73 POS Jonsdorf               10.06.1988     Zittau
10:55,0      Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
10:58,0      Menzel, Michael           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1976     Zittau
10:58,0      Hiller, Knut              68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
11:04,0      Stöcker, Andreas          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
11:05,15     Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.01.1996     Chemnitz
11:07,0      Stachel, Thomas           64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      15.06.1979     Zittau
11:10,8      Tarrach, Tonio            68 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1983     Zittau
11:12,4      Heinrich, Mario           72 2.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
11:12,6      Staude, Kay               72 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      11.06.1987     Zittau
11:16,6      Mihan, Volker             69 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1984     Zittau
11:18,2      Pürschel, Armin           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
11:25,7      Czeczine, Mike            73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
11:27,8      Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  13.05.1978     Zittau
11:28,55     Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2019     Leipzig
11:34,2      Graf, Heiko               68 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
11:38,6      Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   13.05.1978     Zittau
11:38,8      Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
11:40,3      Michel, Andre             72 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      11.06.1987     Zittau
11:40,3      Rätze, Rene               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
11:50,5      Harder, Rolf              73 POS Jonsdorf               10.06.1988     Zittau
11:51,5      Krumrein, Jörg            71 EOS Zittau                 13.06.1986     Zittau
11:54,2      Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1986     Zittau
11:54,7      Kappl, Thomas             71 7.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
11:58,7      Hamann, Matthias          71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1986     Zittau
12:01,0      Fischer, Marcel           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
12:11,0      Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
12:21,9      Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               11.06.1982     Zittau
12:34,3      Werisch, Torsten          67 POS Hirschfelde            11.06.1982     Zittau
13:15,0      Muntao, Daniel            79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
13:55,0      Neumann, Marcel           79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz

5000 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

16:40,8      Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1981     Großschönau
16:54,8      Webers, Michael           57 Empor Löbau                05.05.1972     Eibau
16:58,8      Rasenberger, Roland       55 Empor Löbau                09.05.1970     Eibau
17:03,0      Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               24.06.1972     Löbau
17:17,3      Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.10.1980     Zittau
17:23,6      Pünjer, Andreas           59 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1974
17:33,4      Tischer, Friedhard        56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
17:45,2      Vogt, Mathias             60 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1975
17:48,3      Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.04.1977     Großschönau
17:55,8      Franke, Steffen           61 OSC Löbau                  31.12.1976
18:09,92     Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
18:15,6      Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.10.1979     Zittau
18:17,8      Johne, Andreas            59 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.05.1974     Dresden
19:28,0      Giehler, Frank            58 Fortschritt Zittau         20.05.1973     Dresden
21:53,56     Zückert, Tom              97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
23:27,0      Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               11.10.1999     Ostritz
23:35,2      Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               30.10.2009     Ostritz

5 km    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

18:48        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  20.04.1997     Bischofswer
19:25        Hanke, Michael            81 OSC Löbau                  20.04.1996     Eilenburg
19:53        Paul, Alexander           89 GS Eibau                   15.05.2004     Kollm
19:55        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  20.04.1997     Bischofswer
24:03        Röttig, Philipp           90 MS Eibau                   04.09.2005     Kottmar
28:27        Holzhäuser, Raik          90 Skiclub Kottmarsdorf       04.09.2005     Kottmar
32:25        Wolf, Michael             90 Skiclub Kottmarsdorf       04.09.2005     Kottmar

5 km Mannschaft    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:01:00      OSC Löbau                                               20.04.1997     Bischofswer
               Kuhnt 18:48, Meißner 19:55, Raupach 22:17

7,5 km    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

25:59        Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                09.06.1968     Dresden
26:02        Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1968     Dresden

10000 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

35:08,0      Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1968     Dresden
42:23,6      Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            07.09.2004     Zittau

10 km    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

36:51        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.12.2015     Berlin
39:09        Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.04.1989     Bischofswer
42:18        Morgenstern, Stephan      91 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.10.2006     Dresden
61:05        Schmidt, Martin           90 SV Neueibau                21.08.2005     Sohland

15 km    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

  57:56      Großer, Bernd             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1970     Dresden
  58:46      Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1976     Dresden
1:01:53      Franke, Steffen           61 OSC Löbau                  30.05.1976     Dresden

Halbmarathon    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:42:23      Piehl, Ronny              89 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2004     Görlitz

60 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 8,66        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               27.01.2001     Chemnitz
 8,69        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.01.2003     Chemnitz
 9,08        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.01.2009     Chemnitz
 9,18        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
 9,52        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden
 9,80        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
 9,83        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            07.01.2017     Dresden
 9,86        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  17.01.2004     Chemnitz
10,17        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.01.2019     Dresden
10,52        Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.01.1988     Dresden
10,74        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
10,86        Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  04.11.2000     Jablonec
10,8         Schmidt, Wolfgang         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.1958     Zittau
11,17        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           19.01.2019     Dresden
11,28        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2006     Senftenberg
11,30        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden

80 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11,31        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.2003     Leipzig
11,89        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               25.09.1999     Garmisch-Pa
11,95        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               27.06.2010     Bautzen
11,8         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
11,8         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
12,0         Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.09.2009     Zittau
12,30 (-0,9) Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2009     Chemnitz
12,35        Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  26.09.1998     Oberstdorf
12,42        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
12,50        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               04.07.1992     Dresden
12,3         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1994     Zittau
12,57        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.09.1994     Niesky
12,63        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.09.1999     Zittau
12,65        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
12,69        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
12,81        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.05.2016     Zittau
13,02        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               28.04.2001     Niesky
12,8         Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            20.05.2001     Leipzig
12,9         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
12,9         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2003     Zittau
13,24 (-1,5) Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2002     Chemnitz
13,28        Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
13,43        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.07.2007     Niesky
13,43 (+1.4) Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2010     Chemnitz
13,44 (-0,3) Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            13.05.2017     Niesky
13,51        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            20.05.2007     Zittau
13,66        Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
13,5         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 21.06.1953     Zittau
13,80        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
13,93        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
13,7         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1995     Zittau
13,98        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
13,8         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2004     Zittau
14,16        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
14,19        Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.1996     Niesky
14,1         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
14,41        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
14,59        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
14,71        Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              26.09.1997     Zittau
14,72        Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
14,82        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           08.05.2019     Zittau
15,06        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
15,19        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2000     Pirna
15,76 (-1,9) Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2010     Zittau
15,6         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
15,6         Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
15,89        Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
15,93        Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
15,97        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
15,99        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    22.05.2005     Zittau
16,34        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
16,37        Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
16,6         Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1996     Zittau
16,90 (0,4 ) Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.2002     Zittau
16,7         Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
24,71        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau

Leistungen mit Rückenwind:

11,90 (3,8 ) Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
12,17 (2,6 ) Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.2009     Riesa

90 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

14,4         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1966     Dresden
14,5         Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              31.12.1964
14,9         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            22.09.1963     Zittau
15,3         Knappe, Günter            50 Fortschritt Schönbach      31.12.1965
15,6         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      23.06.1963     Riesa
15,7         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      29.06.1963     Dresden
15,8         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
16,0         Jungmann, Armin           44 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.06.1959     Löbau
16,3         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      27.10.1963     Eibau
16,6         Hentschel, Rainer         43 SV Fortschritt Eibau       08.06.1958     Löbau
16,6         Sterzel, Gottfried        44 Einheit Löbau              14.06.1959     Löbau
17,4         Benda, Manfred            41 ISG Ebersbach              26.08.1956     Ebersbach
17,8         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
18,0         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau
18,3         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau

110 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

16,6         Penther, Frank            68 Empor Löbau                06.06.1983     Neugersdorf
17,2         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1984     Dresden
17,3         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1976
17,3         Schrinner, T.             65 Empor Löbau                12.07.1980     Dresden
17,4         Zimmermann, Tino          69 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
17,5         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
17,6         Klupsch, Rainer           55 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
17,7         Müller, R.                66 SG Ebersbach               25.05.1981     Großenhain
17,8         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
17,9         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
17,9         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
18,1         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            13.06.1986     Zittau
18,1         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               31.12.1989
18,2         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                21.06.1969     Löbau
18,2         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
18,3         Kleschatzky, Hans-Jürgen  52 BS Robur Zittau            25.06.1967     Görlitz
18,3         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
18,3         Skupin, Ronny             74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1989
18,4         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
18,5         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1972
18,5         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
18,5         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
18,5         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
18,5         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1988
18,6         Dauck, L.                 69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
18,6         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06.07.1986     Dresden
18,7         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
18,8         Knobloch, Christian       56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
18,8         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
18,8         Röthig, Lars              68 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1983
18,8         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
18,8         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
19,0         Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
19,0         Jung, P.                  56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
19,0         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
19,1         Krömer, Mario             63 POS Hainewalde             16.06.1978     Zittau
19,2         Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
19,2         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
19,4         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
19,4         Härtwig, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1978     Zittau
19,4         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.05.1979     Löbau
19,4         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
19,5         Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1971     Zittau
19,6         Frerich, Peter            64 POS Jonsdorf               15.06.1979     Zittau
19,6         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
19,7         Herrmann, Wolfgang        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
19,7         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
19,7         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
19,9         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
20,0         Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
20,0         Nowitzki, Frank           61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       18.06.1976     Zittau
20,0         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
20,0         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            21.06.1985     Zittau
20,0         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
20,1         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
20,1         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1979     Zittau
20,2         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
20,2         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
20,2         Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            21.06.1975     Zittau
20,2         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
20,3         Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
20,3         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1980     Zittau
20,4         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
20,5         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   16.06.1978     Zittau
20,5         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
20,6         Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   24.05.1980     Zittau
20,7         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
20,7         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
20,8         Kaiser, Martin            60 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
20,9         Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
20,9         Guckel, Bernd             66 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.05.1981     Zittau
20,9         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            13.06.1986     Zittau
21,0         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
21,0         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1981     Zittau
21,1         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
21,1         Kulke, Ingolf             59 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
21,1         Grätz, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
21,2         Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
21,2         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
21,3         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
21,3         Kindermann, Jochen        60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
21,3         Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
21,5         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
21,5         Hartmann, Peter           63 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1978     Zittau
21,5         Noack, Bernd              65 POS Hainewalde             13.06.1980     Zittau
21,5         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
21,5         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
21,6         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
21,6         Hille, Frank              61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       18.06.1976     Zittau
21,7         Hirt, Andreas             62 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1977     Zittau
21,7         Kade, Boris               63 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1978     Zittau
21,7         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
21,7         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            09.06.1986     Zittau
21,7         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
21,9         Fischer, Thomas           61 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1976     Zittau
22,3         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
22,6         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
22,7         Waurich, Andreas          62 TOS Oberseifersdorf        17.06.1977     Zittau
22,8         Nestler, Michael          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
23,4         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
23,8         Mönch, Andreas            65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        13.06.1980     Zittau

200 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

33,4         Urbansky, H.              51 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1966
33,5         Schmidt, Lothar           51 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1966

300 m Hürden    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

43,6         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.10.1999     Pistoia
43,9         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               11.07.1986     Dresden
44,0         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2003     Zittau
45,04        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               26.06.2010     Bautzen
45,3         Keul, Bernd               59 Dynamo Löbau               12.07.1974     Dresden
46,00        Eichler, Thomas           75 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1990     .
46,20        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
46,42        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.2007     Borna
46,46        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
46,3         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
46,6         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              22.06.1969     Löbau
46,6         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                02.07.1972     Dresden
46,9         Kleschatzky, Hans-Jürgen  52 BS Robur Zittau            25.06.1967     Görlitz
46,9         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1983     Dresden
47,1         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1985     Zittau
47,2         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.07.1980     Dresden
47,7         Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1984     Zittau
47,8         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
48,2         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
48,2         Dauck, L.                 69 ISG Ebersbach              13.07.1984     Dresden
48,5         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
48,6         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
48,7         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
48,7         Voigt, Torsten            71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
48,8         Klein, C.                 57 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1972
48,8         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
48,9         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
49,0         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1995     Zittau
49,1         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    07.09.2004     Zittau
49,2         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
49,3         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
49,4         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
49,6         Scholze, U.               63 Empor Löbau                20.06.1978     Neugersdorf
49,8         Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
49,8         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1995     Zittau
50,1         Pfeiffer, J.              58 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1973
50,3         Braun, Andreas            60 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
50,3         Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1982     Zittau
50,4         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
50,73        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.05.2010     Zittau
50,5         Wechler, N.               57 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1972
50,5         Röthig, Lars              68 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1983
50,6         Vetter, R.                69 Empor Löbau                31.12.1984
50,6         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.09.2006     Zittau
51,15        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.2002     Zittau
51,0         Miethe, Bernd             53 Preusker-OS Löbau          31.12.1968
51,0         Härtwig, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1978     Zittau
51,1         Fünfstück, Thomas         72 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1987
51,3         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            14.06.1986     Zittau
51,3         Junge, Marco              74 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1989
51,5         Adler, Michael            58 Fortschritt Zittau         19.05.1973     Zittau
51,5         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
51,9         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1967
52,0         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
52,4         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
52,7         Gerlach, Steffen          60 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1975     Zittau
52,8         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
53,1         Plattig, Mario            65 POS Großschönau            14.06.1980     Zittau
53,2         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1977     Zittau
53,3         Schröpel, Conrad          70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
53,5         Hettwer, Hans-Jürgen      53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
54,0         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
54,1         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
54,1         Glöckner, Jörg            74 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1989     Zittau
54,5         Kulke, Ingolf             59 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
54,5         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
54,5         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
54,6         Böhm, D.                  52 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1967
54,9         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1978     Zittau
55,4         Nestler, Michael          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
55,5         Hauser, Uwe               61 POS Waltersdorf            19.06.1976     Zittau
55,9         Dietz, Jan                70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
56,4         Gocht, Mario              60 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
57,0         Simon, Uwe                64 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
58,3         Heinrich, Thomas          73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1988     Zittau
58,4         Gröllich, Dietmar         60 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
58,7         Ernst, Jens               72 ISG Hirschfelde            13.06.1987     Zittau

1500 m Hindernis    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4:44,4       Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1976     Dresden
4:56,2       Pünjer, Andreas           59 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1974
4:59,5       Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1988     Dresden
5:05,0       Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               01.07.1972     Dresden
5:06,8       Webers, Michael           57 Empor Löbau                10.06.1972     Löbau
5:08,0       Vogt, Mathias             60 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1975
5:13,6       Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               09.07.1988     Dresden
5:18,7       Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1988     Zittau
5:20,2       Hentschel, H.             60 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1975
5:29,8       Henke, D.                 57 POS Oppach                 31.12.1972
5:42,0       Richter, B.               52 BTSG Neugersdorf           31.12.1967
5:43,1       Menzel, Matthias          72 Fortschritt Ostritz        06.05.1987     Görlitz

4 x 75 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

36,88        Gym. I Zittau                                           19.06.2008     Bautzen
               Eichler 93, Hanisch 94, Mönch 94, Roder 93
37,4         KV Löbau-Zittau                                         08.10.1994     Niesky
               Dörnchen 79, Oesterreich 79, Hanke 79, Kaminsky 79
37,70        Gym. I Zittau                                           18.06.2009     Bautzen
               Witschel 94, Zein 94, Riedel 95, Enge 94
38,13        Andert MS Ebersbach                                     18.06.2019     Mittweida
               Rastig 04, Heinze 05, Wege 04, Lau 05
38,4         MS am Burgteich                                         15.06.1999     Zittau
               Glaubitz 86, Hackenschmidt 84, Brucksch 84, Renner 84
38,8         Gym. II Zittau                                          15.06.1999     Zittau
               Braungart 84, Flöter 84, Langkowski 85, Hohlfeld 85
38,9         MS Wittgendorf                                          14.05.1998     Großschönau
               Büge 83, Degwerth 83, Müller 84, Juza 84
39,0         MS Schönbach                                            15.06.1996     Zittau
               Keller 81, Berge 81, Schröter 82, Wechler 82
39,3         Gym. I Zittau                                           15.06.1999     Zittau
               Barth 84, Daszkiewicz 85, Kothe 84, Dunse 84
39,65        MS Großschönau                                          16.06.2009     Zittau
               Liebsch 94, Weickert 95, Großer 95, Leubner 94
39,79        Gym. Löbau                                              04.06.1996     Dresden
               Sittig 82, Jähne 81, Schatterny 81, Wendler 81
39,6         MS Eibau                                                15.06.1996     Zittau
               Schubert 80, Matthai 81, Roscher 80, Duda 81
39,6         MS Löbau Süd                                            14.05.1998     Großschönau
               Juza 65, Kaap 66, Kabbe 41, Kabisch 48
39,7         MS am Burgteich                                         19.06.2008     Zittau
               Weise 94, Sikora 93, Frieslich 94, Böhme 94
39,9         Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf                               15.06.1999     Zittau
               Krannich 84, Grünwald 84, Liebmann 84, Tischer 84
40,0         Parkschule Zittau                                       15.06.1999     Zittau
               Richter 84, Birnbaum 84, Schröter 84, Wieltsch 84
40,0         Gym. I Zittau                                           21.06.2006     Zittau
               Kurze 91, Falk 92, Schiller 91, Walde 92
40,0         Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            05.06.2014     Bautzen
               Weber 99, Schulze 99, Tomaschewski 99, Vietze 99
40,37        Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            16.06.2009     Zittau
               Stephan 94, Paul 95, Sander 95, Gnieser 96
40,2         Parkschule Zittau                                       15.06.1996     Zittau
               Schröter 82, Patzsch 81, Schäfer 80, Walter 79
40,2         Pestalozzi MS Löbau                                     15.06.1996     Zittau
               Puschmann 81, Licbarski 81, Schramm 81, Schmidt 82
40,2         MS Großschönau                                          21.06.2006     Zittau
               Heinrich 92, Pusse 92, Körner 92, Schieweck 92
40,2         MS an der Weinau                                        19.06.2008     Zittau
               Büge 94, Hollenbach 93, Klöditz 94, Lösche 94
40,3         Gym. II Zittau                                          06.05.1997     Großschönau
               Exner 83, Pietschmann 84, Friedrich 82, Kiesow 82
40,3         Pestalozzi MS Löbau                                     19.06.2008     Zittau
               Jacob 89, Temel 94, Süsselbeck 93, Donath 93
40,4         Gym. Herrnhut                                           20.05.1995     Löbau
               Model 80, Hoffmann 82, Gruner 80, Georgi 79
40,4         MS Großschönau                                          15.06.1996     Zittau
               Israel 81, Gube 81, Lehmann 80, Oertelt 82
40,5         Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    06.05.1997     Großschönau
               Fischer 83, Seibt 82, Haftmann 82, Berndt 82
40,5         MS Großschönau                                          14.05.1998     Großschönau
               Zscherper 83, Friedrich 83, Simmert 83, Rudolph 83
40,6         Gym. Löbau                                              14.05.1998     Großschönau
               Hirsch 83, Keck 83, Bräuer 85, Heboldt 85
40,7         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      22.06.1957     Zittau
               Mai 42, Mai 43, Leubner 42, Grüning 42
40,7         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    26.05.1964     Eibau
               Ellger 49, Wendler 50, Lorenz 50, Berndt 50
40,7         MS Hirschfelde                                          15.06.1996     Zittau
               Lorenz 80, Melde 80, Melde 80, Anders 80
40,9         MS an der Weinau                                        15.06.1996     Zittau
               Wolf 80, Perband 80, Noack 80, Schäfer 80
41,1         Gym. Herrnhut                                           14.05.1998     Großschönau
               Fehlauer 85, Dittrich 84, Geyer 83, Griesbach 83
41,48        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    07.06.2012     Zittau
               Richter 98, Schallansky 97, Stumpf 97, Scholze 97
41,4         OS Großschönau                                          05.06.2014     Bautzen
               Wiechert 00, Eckner 99, Menzel 99, Kneißner 99
41,65        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    16.06.2009     Zittau
               Brendel 94, Kacprzyk 94, Herwig 95, Luthinsky 94
41,79        Andert MS Ebersbach                                     18.06.2019     Mittweida
               Hertmanowski 04, Menzel 05, Uebigau 05, Gehrke 04
41,6         FSG Turbine Zittau 2                                    22.06.1957     Zittau
               Jautze 42, Israel 42, Held 42, Mertnicke 42
41,6         Gym. Löbau                                              06.05.1997     Großschönau
               Steffan 84, Stegner 72, Steinbach 84, Steinbach 88
41,6         MS am Burgteich                                         21.06.2006     Zittau
               Kretschmer 92, Böhmer 91, Keichel 92, Dietrich 91
41,96        MS Neusalza-Spremberg                                   28.06.2007     Zittau
               Hentschel 93, Biebrach 94, Adler 92, Pfitzmann 92
42,1         MS Neusalza-Spremberg                                   20.05.1995     Löbau
               Schulz 81, Besold 80, Kretschmer 81, Weber 00
42,3         Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            05.06.2014     Bautzen
               Kringler 00, Mitschke 00, Weickert 00, Weickelt 99
43,05        MS an der Weinau                                        07.06.2012     Zittau
               Kramer 98, Müller 97, Raditzky 98, Willner 97
42,9         MS an der Weinau                                        21.06.2006     Zittau
               Wellig 91, Renner 91, Walter 91, Gawronski 92
43,3         MS Löbau Süd                                            06.05.1997     Großschönau
               Steinert 85, Steinert 61, Stelsner 35, Stelzer 80
43,9         Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz                                  21.06.2006     Zittau
               Falk 93, Teichmann 93, Ehrlich 92, Rätze 92
44,31        Gym. I Zittau                                           07.06.2012     Zittau
               Mengel 98, Tremer 99, Winkler 98, Czachowski 98
45,09        MS Großschönau                                          07.06.2012     Zittau
               Schmidt 99, Jungmichel 98, Starke 98, Wobser 98
45,0         MS Großschönau                                          15.06.2011     Zittau
               Meschke 97, Eifler 96, Kluge 98, Paul 97
46,5         MS Großschönau                                          20.05.1995     Löbau
               Seibt 81, Helle 80, Führer 00, Melde 80

4 x 100 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

49,80        HSG Turbine Zittau                                      14.09.2019     Eilenburg
               Zrzavy 04, Otto 05, Ufer 05, Trumpf 04
49,83        HSG Turbine Zittau 2                                    23.06.2019     Zwickau
               Otto 05, Pischel 05, Maretschek 04, Trumpf 04
49,7         KA Zittau                                               09.07.1982     Dresden
               Schön 67, Urban 67, Meier 67, Kappler 67
49,8         KA Zittau                                               11.07.1980     Dresden
               Posselt 65, Sonntag 65, Huth 65, Hänsch 65
49,9         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      29.05.1983     Dresden
               Hoffmann 68, Fünfstück 68, Knobloch 68, Auerswald 68
50,49        HSG Turbine Zittau 3                                    25.05.2019     Freital
               Otto 05, Pischel 05, Maretschek 04, Trumpf 04
50,4         5.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1973     Zittau
               Noatscht 57, Könitzer 58, Burghardt 58, Heerklotz 58
50,4         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      12.10.1975     Zittau
               Seiler 60, Schander 61, Rüger 60, Förster 61
50,56        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    14.06.2018     Zittau
               Hertrampf 03, Bauer 04, Marzok 03, Stamm 03
50,7         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    18.06.1982     Löbau
               Raschel 66, Zöllner 67, Kupper 67, Zagorski 67
50,7         POS Olbersdorf                                          23.05.1984     Zittau
               Erber 68, Nentel 68, Handke 69, Mau 70
50,92        OS an der Weinau                                        20.06.2019     Zittau
               Hilsberg 05, Pischel 05, Bufe 04, Trumpf 04
50,8         KA Zittau                                               08.07.1988     Dresden
               Hippe 73, Gietz 73, Müller 73, Vogt 73
50,9         4.POS Zittau                                            13.06.1972     Zittau
               Ullrich 57, Finke 57, Koch 57, Schröter 58
51,2         Empor Löbau                                             15.06.1986     Löbau
               Hofmann 71, Voigt 71, Levora 72, Wenzel 71
51,44        Ostritzer SV                                            09.05.2009     Zittau
               Ebersbach 95, Scheffel 94, Scheffel 94, Lichterfeld 95
51,61        StG Löbau-Zittau                                        19.01.2019     Dresden
               Wonneberger 04, Otto 05, Pischel 05, Trumpf 04
51,5         ISG Ebersbach                                           17.06.1984     Löbau
               Henke 69, Behner 69, Dauck 69, Weber 69
51,5         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    31.12.1986
               Weber 47, Weber 88, Weber 38, Weber 46
51,6         6.POS Zittau                                            25.05.1983     Zittau
               Hantsch 68, Wünsche 68, Schander 68, Auerswald 68
51,7         POS Hirschfelde                                         23.06.1985     Zittau
               Fünfstück 70, Petzold 71, Marx 70, Spantig 70
51,8         KA Löbau                                                31.12.1984
               Spantig 81, Spantig 48, Spata 38, Späthe 61
52,00        OS an der Weinau                                        25.06.2015     Zittau
               Strehle 00, Schwarzbach 00, Wald 00, Ladisch 00
51,9         KA Zittau                                               11.07.1986     Dresden
               Borchert 71, Reckziegel 71, Bartsch 71, Prochaska 71
52,0         POS Niederoderwitz                                      15.06.1980     Zittau
               Damm 65, Hoschke 65, Pokrandt 65, Günzel 65
52,0         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 25.05.1983     Zittau
               Rößler 68, Mengel 69, Schulzensohn 68, Paul 68
52,17        OS am Burgteich                                         14.06.2018     Zittau
               Otto 05, Jahn 03, Scholze 04, Otto 03
52,25        Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz                                  25.06.2015     Zittau
               Heinrich 00, Wirth 00, Scholz 00, Wauer 00
52,27        Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            14.06.2018     Zittau
               Wonneberger 04, Mittasch 03, Knappe 03, Hanisch 03
52,2         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      26.06.1984     Zittau
               Hülle 70, Mau 70, Handke 69, Geisler 70
52,36        Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            09.06.2016     Zittau
               Mann 01, Fischer 01, Tittelbach 01, Ribling 01
52,3         POS Eibau                                               31.12.1984
               Posselt 60, Posselt 56, Postler 68, Postler 69
52,4         5.POS Zittau                                            09.05.1989     Zittau
               Jorke 74, Buresch 74, Worm 74, Theurich 74
52,4         Pieck-OS Löbau                                          31.12.1989
               Kurschat 76, Kurth 73, Kurth 62, Kürtzel 48
52,6         POS Leutersdorf                                         15.06.1980     Zittau
               Istel 65, Michler 65, Ullrich 65, Herzog 67
53,03        "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zittau                           09.06.2016     Zittau
               Cervinka 01, Kuttner 02, Mengel 02, Mager 01
52,9         Sorge-OS Ebersbach                                      31.12.1987
               Theurich 73, Theurich 49, Theurich 54, Thiede 52
53,0         FSG Turbine Zittau 2                                    01.05.1958     Zittau
               Pollack 43, Koschel 43, Fröhlich 43, Köhler 42
53,0         POS Leutersdorf                                         17.06.1984     Zittau
               Kluge 69, Kutschmann 69, Schlesinger 69, Schlesinger 69
53,2         POS Jonsdorf                                            24.05.1978     Zittau
               Hartwich 63, Hartmann 63, Frerich 64, Kade 63
53,2         5.POS Zittau                                            19.05.1988     Zittau
               Gäbler 73, Götz 73, Speer 73, Erber 73
53,2         3.POS Zittau                                            09.05.1989     Zittau
               Theurich 74, Ullrich 74, Zosel 74, Lengl 74
53,53        "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zittau                           08.06.2017     Zittau
               Eifler 03, Günzel 02, Wiedemann 02, Patzig 03
53,5         POS Hainewalde                                          12.06.1988     Zittau
               Lenk 72, Leonhard 45, Leonhard 86, Leonhardt 41
53,66        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    20.06.2019     Zittau
               Marcellino 05, Sikora 04, Heyne 05, Mielenz 04
53,6         POS Hirschfelde                                         21.05.1982     Zittau
               Neumann 67, Scholze 67, Werisch 67, Fink 67
53,83        Andert MS Ebersbach                                     20.06.2013     Zittau
               Kadner 98, Kloß 98, Simon 98, Düring 98
53,7         POS Jonsdorf                                            20.05.1980     Zittau
               Herzog 60, Herzog 65, Herzog 45, Hesse 68
53,8         TOS Eckartsberg                                         08.05.1979     Zittau
               Krauße 64, Beyer 64, Jentsch 64, Jentsch 86
54,05        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    09.06.2016     Zittau
               Pohnert 01, Deckert 01, Schmöhe 01, Neumann 01
54,0         TOS Eckartsberg                                         20.05.1980     Zittau
               Heubaum 48, Heubaum 51, Heubaum 60, Heublein 40
54,0         6.POS Zittau                                            28.05.1981     Zittau
               Mietsch 66, Richter 66, Fischer 66, Wirth 66
54,19        Schlieben-OS Zittau                                     20.06.2019     Zittau
               Otto 05, Böhmig 06, Scholze 04, Kaiser 05
54,2         2.POS Zittau                                            08.05.1984     Zittau
               Wirth 52, Wirthig 57, Wisch 44, Witschas 72
54,51        OS Großschönau                                          12.06.2014     Zittau
               Sommer 00, Eckner 99, Menzel 99, Kneißner 99
54,58        Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löbau                            12.06.2014     Zittau
               Weber 99, Tomaschewski 99, Kringler 00, Weickelt 99
54,61        TSV Großschönau                                         23.09.2006     Zittau
               Rösler 91, Rößler 91, Richter 91, Richter 92
54,6         POS Hörnitz                                             12.06.1988     Zittau
               Boldt 88, Boldt 48, Boll 86, Bollmann 66
54,82        Parkschule Zittau                                       25.06.2015     Zittau
               Dietze 00, Prinke 00, Thum 00, Wünschmann 00
54,90        OS an der Weinau                                        09.06.2016     Zittau
               Hänsch 02, Nowak 02, Winkler 02, Schiller 01
54,96        OS an der Weinau                                        12.06.2014     Zittau
               Sachse 00, Zieboll 00, Frenz 00, Strehle 99
55,4         6.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1979     Zittau
               Geißler 64, Heinrich 64, Schäfer 64, Wegener 64
56,16        Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau                               14.06.2018     Zittau
               Schaaf 04, Weber 04, Geyer 04, Hentschel 04
56,9         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   08.05.1979     Zittau
               Ernst 64, Richter 64, Haußig 64, Tietze 65
57,29        Gym. Seifhennersdorf                                    20.06.2019     Zittau
               Pfalz 06, Wießner 06, Wlach 05, Neumann 05
57,4         POS Waltersdorf                                         27.05.1982     Zittau
               Eickert 67, Herrmann 67, Kessler 67, Birnbaum 67
57,97        Schkola Oberland                                        08.06.2017     Zittau
               Nitzsche 03, Komm 02, Richter 02, Richter 02
58,1         POS Waltersdorf                                         24.05.1978     Zittau
               Goldhammer 63, Hempel 64, Neumann 63, Zielbauer 64
58,5         POS Jonsdorf                                            14.06.1987     Zittau
               Bischof 31, Bischoff 68, Bischoff 44, Bischoff 61
58,7         POS Waltersdorf                                         07.05.1980     Zittau
               Heydenreich 36, Hiecke 52, Hiegeist 98, Hielscher 58
59,2         POS Hörnitz                                             24.05.1979     Zittau
               Tillich 49, Tillig 55, Tippelt 46, Tirsch 66

4 * 150 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:25,64      HSG Turbine Zittau                                      10.11.2012     Jablonec
               Mengel 98, Teichmann 97, Selonny 97, Prochaska 97

4 x 200 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:44,0       HSG Turbine Zittau                                      25.04.1982     Dresden
               Schön 67, Herzog 67, Kappler 67, Scholze 68

4 x 800 m    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 9:23,4      6.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Wollitz 69, Auerswald 68, Schander 68, Hantsch 68
 9:33,0      5.POS Zittau                                            23.04.1986     Zittau
               Fulde 72, Reckziegel 71, Friebel 71, Rimpler 71
 9:44,1      POS Olbersdorf                                          24.04.1985     Zittau
               Schiemann 70, Seeliger 78, Gnauck 70, Stiesch 70
 9:45,4      POS Hirschfelde                                         19.04.1983     Zittau
               Wanke 68, Engler 68, Knobloch 68, Fünfstück 68
 9:45,7      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 20.04.1988     Zittau
               Opitz 74, Kahlert 73, Wawruk 73, Goldberg 73
 9:47,0      7.POS Zittau                                            23.04.1986     Zittau
               Schulze 72, Schäfer 72, Vogt 71, Totz 72
 9:49,2      POS Olbersdorf                                          19.04.1983     Zittau
               Erber 68, Erber 73, Döring 68, Hentschke 68
 9:49,7      6.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1985     Zittau
               Hantsch 70, Gerlach 71, Birnbaum 70, Pfefferkorn 70
 9:51,0      5.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1985     Zittau
               Neumann 70, Geißler 70, Kurzke 70, Sprenger 71
 9:51,1      POS Großschönau                                         18.04.1984     Zittau
               Richter 70, Glathe 69, Richter 69, Geisler 70
 9:52,6      7.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1988     Zittau
               Hippe 73, Rothe 73, Hübner 73, Vogt 73
 9:54,2      7.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Piekenhayn 63, Lehnert 63, Ehrig 63, Mayer 63
10:03,0      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 26.04.1978     Zittau
               Dekan 63, Wünsche 63, Tietze 63, Weickelt 63
10:03,5      9.POS Zittau                                            18.04.1984     Zittau
               Schüttig 70, Maisel 69, Frühauf 69, Burkert 69
10:04,0      POS Leutersdorf                                         22.04.1981     Zittau
               Herzog 66, Stark 67, Hoffmann 66, Richter 66
10:05,0      POS Leutersdorf                                         22.04.1980     Zittau
               Istel 65, Ullrich 65, Iselm 65, Richter 65
10:05,4      6.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Wittig 63, Vetter 63, Bachmann 63, Schulze 63
10:07,0      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 22.04.1980     Zittau
               Füssel 65, Renner 66, Arnold 65, Posselt 65
10:07,0      POS Olbersdorf                                          23.04.1986     Zittau
               Böhmer 72, Thum 71, Klüger 71, Kahl 72
10:07,5      2.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Jautze 68, Grünewald 69, Mauer 68, Hoffmann 68
10:10,4      5.POS Zittau                                            18.04.1984     Zittau
               Herrmann 69, Schiffner 70, Sikora 70, Christoph 69
10:11,7      2.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Schulze 54, Schulze 59, Schulze 54, Schulze 38
10:17,4      5.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Schulze 48, Schulze 57, Schulze 39, Schulze 55
10:18,0      POS Großschönau                                         24.04.1979     Zittau
               Michel 64, Mössl 64, Marschler 64, Weickelt 65
10:18,7      4.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Herzig 66, Gohr 66, Müller 67, Scholz 66
10:18,9      9.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Schulzensohn 62, Schulzensohn 68, Schulzensohn 50, Schumann 46
10:19,5      POS Großschönau                                         19.04.1983     Zittau
               Scholze 64, Scholze 62, Scholze 59, Scholze 57
10:20,5      POS Olbersdorf                                          20.04.1988     Zittau
               Scholze 57, Scholze 79, Scholze 37, Scholze 89
10:20,9      8.POS Zittau                                            21.04.1987     Zittau
               Michler 72, Mäbert 72, Wöll 72, Stöcker 72
10:21,0      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 23.04.1986     Zittau
               Stöcker 62, Stöcker 47, Stohn 61, Stöhr 62
10:21,1      POS Großschönau                                         07.05.1985     Zittau
               Stollberg 59, Stolle 60, Stolle 68, Stolle 85
10:21,7      3.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1989     Zittau
               Schenke 74, Zosel 74, Finsterbusch 74, Lengl 74
10:22,0      7.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Böhme 64, Binder 65, Probst 64, Weber 64
10:27,0      9.POS Zittau                                            23.04.1986     Zittau
               Weber 99, Abel 62, Abt 68, Abt 68
10:28,6      9.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Scholze 68, Hennig 67, Kober 67, Polke 66
10:30,0      5.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Hirsch 64, Worm 64, Seidel 64, Wenzel 64
10:39,0      8.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Wenzel 66, Werisch 67, Werner 51, Werner 64
10:40,3      5.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1980     Zittau
               Sonntag 65, Speer 65, Wacker 66, Hahnwald 65
10:45,0      5.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Drbohlaw 67, Herwig 66, Swoboda 66, Steindl 66
10:46,7      8.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Steinert 85, Steinert 61, Steinig 38, Steinsdörfer 44
10:47,1      2.POS Zittau                                            21.04.1987     Zittau
               Stelzer 80, Stelzer 49, Stelzig 49, Stelzig 74
10:48,1      2.POS Zittau 2                                          22.04.1981     Zittau
               Stephan 74, Stephan 65, Stephan 68, Stephan 65
10:50,0      9.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Werner 53, Werner 29, Werner 62, Wesely 54
10:51,9      6.POS Zittau                                            21.04.1987     Zittau
               Stepke 65, Stern 47, Sternberg 38, Stesch 68
10:56,0      4.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Wetterling 59, Wetzel 59, Wetzel 46, Weyand 54
10:57,9      POS Wittgendorf                                         21.04.1987     Zittau
               Niescher 59, Niese 38, Niessen 40, Nießner 64
11:02,0      2.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Weyrauch 45, Wichmann 38, Wicke 63, Wickl 31
11:03,5      7.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1982     Zittau
               Scholze 68, Rothmann 67, Ettrich 67, Wagner 67
11:06,6      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 20.04.1982     Zittau
               Klaus 67, Frieslich 67, Hauptmann 67, Zeibig 67
11:14,2      POS Hirschfelde                                         20.04.1982     Zittau
               Zeisig 44, Zeisig 37, Zeißig 55, Zeißig 53
11:17,9      POS Olbersdorf 2                                        20.04.1982     Zittau
               Wiltner 47, Wiltzsch 55, Windrich 64, Winkelmann 42
12:08,4      3.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1982     Zittau
               Winkler 61, Winkler 84, Winkler 31, Winkler 86
12:45,0      POS Leutersdorf                                         20.04.1982     Zittau
               Winkler 72, Winkler 51, Winkler 88, Winkler 34

3000 m Bahngehen    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

14:47,2      Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.02.1974     Senftenberg
17:04,8      Bibas, Roland             50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.07.1965     Dresden

5000 m Gehen    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

24:33,0      Meisel, Jens              61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
25:35,0      Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1974     Dresden
28:17,0      Winkler, Bert             61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
28:37,1      Eichner, Mario            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
28:40,0      Feige, Peter              59 5.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
28:55,0      David, Uwe                61 POS Jonsdorf               19.06.1976     Zittau
29:03,0      Menzel, Michael           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
29:44,2      Stöcker, Andreas          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
30:19,4      Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1978     Zittau
30:51,8      Schoening, Carsten        58 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
31:53,0      Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
31:55,0      Ploß, Berno               58 1.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
32:09,0      Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
32:13,4      Wagner, Steffen           62 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1977
32:13,6      Herrmann                  62 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1977
32:38,2      Kulessa, Uwe              58 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1973     Zittau
33:07,0      Schönfelder, Matthias     60 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
33:14,2      Bentsch, Ralph            60 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
33:26,3      Voelzke, Steffen          65 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      14.06.1980     Zittau
33:51,2      Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   14.06.1980     Zittau
34:13,2      Schönfelder, Norbert      62 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
34:18,8      Heerklotz, Peter          58 5.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
34:30,2      Möbes                     62 Medizin Großschweidnitz    31.12.1977
35:04,4      Waurich, Ingo             65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        14.06.1980     Zittau
36:35,0      Pilz, Thomas              65 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      14.06.1980     Zittau
36:53,4      Simang, Michael           66 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      20.06.1981     Zittau
52:22,6      Häntsch, Matthias         60 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau

5 km Straßengehen    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

   24:50     Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.1974     Dresden

10000 m Gehen    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

51:53,2      Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1974     Dresden

10 km Straßengehen    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

51:31,0      Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.03.1974     Dresden
57:46,0      Feige, Peter              59 5.POS Zittau               26.05.1974     Dresden

Hochsprung    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1,97         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  20.07.1998     Bautzen
1,86         Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1994     Zittau
1,85         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2003     Hoyerswerda
1,84         Ziesch, Uwe               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1985     Zittau
1,82         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1983     Zittau
1,82         Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.1994     Niesky
1,82         Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               30.01.2011     Chemnitz
1,80         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.05.1985     Zittau
1,80         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
1,77         Hyckel, U.                65 Empor Löbau                14.06.1980     Löbau
1,76         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               29.05.1988     Hagenow
1,75         Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1984     Zittau
1,75         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.2002     Zittau
1,74         Gutsche, Ralph            59 Motor Oppach               01.06.1974     Swidnica
1,74         Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1978     Zittau
1,73         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1985     Dresden
1,73         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.09.2000     Pirna
1,73         Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  16.06.2004     Zittau
1,73         Witschel, Tom             94 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2009     Zittau
1,72         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               06.03.1999     Niesky
1,71         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.10.1981     Dresden
1,71         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1983     Zittau
1,71         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            13.06.1986     Zittau
1,71         Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
1,70         Göldner, S.               61 Empor Löbau                31.12.1976
1,70         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               28.01.2001     Ostritz
1,70         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
1,69         Kramer, Rene              92 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
1,68         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               13.09.2009     Zittau
1,68         Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.01.2018     Dresden
1,68         Nitzsche, Julian          03 TSV Ebersbach              14.06.2018     Zittau
1,67         Kuner, Peter              62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
1,67         Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1977     Dresden
1,67         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.1989     Zittau
1,67         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2010     Dresden
1,67         Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2014     Zittau
1,66         Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               03.06.2004     Bautzen
1,66         Kacprzyk, Christoph       94 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      16.06.2009     Zittau
1,65         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1983     Zittau
1,65         Titsch, Steffen           68 Dynamo Löbau               12.06.1983     Löbau
1,65         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
1,65         Engler, Michael           80 Gym. II Zittau             20.05.1995     Löbau
1,65         Vogt, Daniel              86 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,65         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.2001     Thum
1,65         Oesterreich, Holger       87 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.2002     Zittau
1,65         Weidner, Felix            91 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 11.03.2006     Großschönau
1,65         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2009     Zittau
1,64         Renner, Marko             78 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.1993     Dresden
1,64         Anders, Stanley           89 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       16.06.2004     Zittau
1,64         Heidrich, Marcel          89 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2004     Zittau
1,64         Nitsche, Max              01 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
1,63         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.06.1979     Löbau
1,63         Pötschke, T.              65 Motor Oppach               31.12.1980
1,63         Müller, Andreas           67 4.POS Zittau               06.05.1982     Zittau
1,63         Wagner, Georg             79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,63         Schöbel, Tom              90 GS Löbau-Süd               02.06.2005     Bautzen
1,62         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1974     Zittau
1,62         Ecke, Jens                65 POS Olbersdorf             30.04.1980     Zittau
1,62         Körner, Alexander         84 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,62         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               25.05.2003     Zittau
1,61         Stroyzinsky, Peter        57 ISG Neusalza-Spremberg     31.12.1972
1,61         Juranek, Michael          58 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1973
1,61         Müller, R.                66 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1981
1,61         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
1,61         Jüttler, Thomas           70 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1985
1,61         Schwaten, Bernd           74 POS Ebersbach              10.06.1989     Großenhain
1,61         Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               04.07.1992     Dresden
1,61         Häntschel, Marco          79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
1,61         Merkel, David             83 MS Wittgendorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,61         Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.2016     Zittau
1,60         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1964     Zittau
1,60         Wolf, Mathias             51 EOS Neugersdorf            31.12.1966
1,60         Patzschke, Th.            51 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1966
1,60         Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   24.05.1980     Zittau
1,60         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
1,60         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                14.06.1986     Löbau
1,60         Voigt, Torsten            71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
1,60         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               31.12.1989
1,60         Jähne, Sebastian          81 OSC Löbau                  09.11.1996     Jablonec
1,60         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.11.1996     Jablonec
1,60         Seidler, Stefan           84 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1999     Zittau
1,60         Glathe, Philipp           85 MS Großschönau             21.06.2000     Zittau
1,60         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
1,60         Ehrentraut, Toni          87 TSV Großschönau            23.03.2002     Großschönau
1,60         Enders, Markus            88 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
1,60         Leubner, Mario            94 TSV Großschönau            16.06.2009     Zittau
1,60         Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
1,60         Weise, Alexander          97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
1,60         Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.03.2014     Großschönau
1,59         Scheibe, Martin           82 Gym. Löbau                 06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,59         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
1,59         Schwarz, Nick             97 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
1,59         Tomaschewski, Toni        99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2014     Zittau
1,59         Marzak, Ivo Julian        03 GS Eibau                   14.06.2018     Zittau
1,59         Scheunig, Julius          03 OS an der Weinau           14.06.2018     Zittau
1,58         Gube, Werner              44 BTSG Neugersdorf           24.04.1959     Löbau
1,58         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.05.1973     Zittau
1,58         Schiller, Andreas         62 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
1,58         Henschel, Bernd           66 9.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
1,58         Sikora, Torsten           70 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
1,58         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1986     Zittau
1,58         Hoffmann, Martin          85 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  21.06.2000     Zittau
1,58         Bruchmann, Niels          86 MS Löbau Süd               20.06.2001     Zittau
1,58         Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             20.06.2001     Zittau
1,58         Siegemund, Toni           88 GS Leutersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,58         Röbisch, Felix            90 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2005     Zittau
1,58         Wendschuh, Benjamin       01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
1,57         Bach, Walter              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
1,57         Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
1,57         Dietz, Jan                70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
1,57         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
1,57         Schramm, Jens             81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        15.06.1996     Zittau
1,56         Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
1,56         Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1970     Zittau
1,56         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
1,56         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            30.04.1986     Zittau
1,56         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
1,56         Seibt, Norman             82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,56         Stauber, Falk             82 MS Großschönau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,56         Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  29.05.2000     Zittau
1,56         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
1,56         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.2007     Chemnitz
1,56         Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                24.09.2016     Zittau
1,55         Schmidt, Wolfgang         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
1,55         Ehren, Armin              44 ISG Ebersbach              12.09.1959     Walddorf
1,55         Olek, Jürgen              45 Medizin Großschweidnitz    19.06.1960     Löbau
1,55         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.10.1963     Görlitz
1,55         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1964     Zittau
1,55         Rudolf, Volker            49 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.07.1964     Zittau
1,55         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.10.1965     Großschönau
1,55         Prostowics, Franz         52 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.05.1967     Seifhenners
1,55         Arlt, Eberhard            52 Fortschritt Spitzkunnersdo 24.06.1967     Zittau
1,55         Erichson, Lothar          54 POS Großschönau            21.05.1969     Großschönau
1,55         Haymann, Günter           55 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
1,55         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
1,55         Fischer, Hans-Jürgen      55 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1970     Zittau
1,55         Rutsatz, Volker           56 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      18.06.1971     Zittau
1,55         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,55         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1972     Zittau
1,55         Waack, Helmut             58 POS Hainewalde             19.05.1973     Zittau
1,55         Köhler, Peter             61 2.POS Zittau               18.05.1976     Zittau
1,55         Wunderlich, Peter         61 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
1,55         Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.1977     Zittau
1,55         Freund, Hagen             62 1.POS Zittau               18.05.1977     Zittau
1,55         Mory, Michael             62 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1977     Zittau
1,55         Krüger, Klaus Jg ?        63 7.POS Zittau               04.05.1978     Zittau
1,55         Härtwig, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         04.05.1978     Zittau
1,55         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  04.05.1978     Zittau
1,55         Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        16.06.1978     Zittau
1,55         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
1,55         Sturm, Michael            65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
1,55         Müller, Matthias          66 9.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
1,55         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.05.1981     Zittau
1,55         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
1,55         Zimmermann, Tino          69 Fortschritt Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
1,55         Schiesinger, Marco        69 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
1,55         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1988     Zittau
1,55         Goldberg, Jens            73 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1988     Zittau
1,55         Wünsche, Markus           84 GS Spitzkunnersdorf        15.06.1999     Zittau
1,55         Böthig, Stefan            86 MS Eibau                   20.06.2001     Zittau
1,55         Klapper, Robert           89 MS Großschönau             16.06.2004     Zittau
1,55         Siebert, Tony             90 GS Beiersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
1,55         Schloms, Felix            91 GS Eibau                   21.06.2006     Zittau
1,55         Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2007     Zittau
1,55         Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.2009     Riesa
1,55         Wagner, Rick              94 GS C.W.Arldt Ruppersdorf   16.06.2009     Zittau
1,55         Reimann, Sven             94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2009     Zittau
1,55         Schmidt, Asbjörn          95 OSC Löbau                  31.01.2010     Chemnitz
1,55         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2010     Chemnitz
1,55         Klinger, Lukas            96 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
1,55         Sikora, Emil              04 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
1,54         Schneider, Gottfried      41 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1956     Zittau
1,54         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
1,54         Schäfer, Klaus            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
1,54         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
1,54         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
1,54         Münzer, Hannes            85 Lessing GS Zittau          12.10.2000     Zittau
1,54         Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            28.06.2007     Zittau
1,54         Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
1,54         Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
1,53         Schreiber, Frank          49 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
1,53         Hermann, Wolfgang         51 1.POS Zittau               25.05.1966     Zittau
1,53         Riemann, Harald           53 5.POS Zittau               25.05.1968     Zittau
1,53         Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.06.1971     Zittau
1,53         Schmigelski, Frank        57 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1972     Zittau
1,53         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         22.04.1975     Zittau
1,53         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
1,53         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              08.05.1994     Dresden
1,53         Küchler, Erik             84 MS Leutersdorf             19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,53         Böhmer, Axel              85 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
1,53         Glathe, Hagen             85 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 21.06.2000     Zittau
1,53         Krtschil, Marcel          88 MS Leutersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,53         Bayer, Anton              90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
1,53         Baier, Adrian             90 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.2005     Zittau
1,53         Katzer, Tom               90 GS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
1,53         Stamm, Leon               03 GSZ Neugersdorf            14.06.2018     Zittau
1,53         Jahn, Niclas              03 Lessing GS Zittau          14.06.2018     Zittau
1,52         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
1,52         Hutter, Joni              60 POS Leutersdorf            11.06.1975     Zittau
1,52         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
1,52         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
1,52         Prochaska, Ric            97 GS Hartau                  11.03.2012     Zittau
1,51         Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
1,51         Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
1,51         Pohl, Andreas             57 ISG Hirschfelde            17.06.1972     Zittau
1,51         Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1974     Zittau
1,51         Fink, Andreas             60 ISG Hirschfelde            21.06.1975     Zittau
1,51         Fischer, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
1,51         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
1,51         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08.06.1985     Zittau
1,51         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1985     Zittau
1,51         Gube, Johannes            81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
1,51         Gäbler, Marcel            81 TSV Ebersbach              15.06.1996     Zittau
1,51         Böhmer, Toni              92 MS am Burgteich            28.06.2007     Zittau
1,51         Simon, Marvin             98 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2013     Zittau
1,51         Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        05.06.2014     Bautzen
1,50         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
1,50         Augustin, Jürgen          43 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
1,50         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
1,50         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
1,50         Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1959     Zittau
1,50         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
1,50         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.10.1963     Eibau
1,50         Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       29.09.1964     Zittau
1,50         Just, Manfred             50 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1965     Großröhrsdo
1,50         Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        12.05.1967     Seifhenners
1,50         Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.06.1967     Zittau
1,50         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
1,50         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
1,50         Rückert, Frank            53 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1968     Zittau
1,50         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
1,50         Prasse, Klaus             55 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       21.06.1970     Zittau
1,50         Schäfer, Wolfgang         56 7.POS Zittau               18.06.1971     Zittau
1,50         Peukert, Hartmut          60 Fortschritt Zittau         23.05.1975     Zittau
1,50         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               18.05.1976     Zittau
1,50         Brauer, Roberto           62 POS Olbersdorf             03.05.1977     Zittau
1,50         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1977     Zittau
1,50         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.05.1977     Zittau
1,50         Kunath, Matthias          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
1,50         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  12.05.1978     Zittau
1,50         Plattig, Mario            65 POS Großschönau            14.06.1980     Zittau
1,50         Mory, Matthias            65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      14.06.1980     Zittau
1,50         Friebe, Andre             65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
1,50         Fischer, Jens             66 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Pürschel, Armin           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Jursza, Ronald            66 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      25.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            25.05.1983     Zittau
1,50         Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 18.06.1983     Zittau
1,50         Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1985     Zittau
1,50         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
1,50         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
1,50         Glöckner, Jörg            74 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1989     Zittau
1,50         Schröter, Rolf            79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
1,50         Wendler, Patrick          79 MS Schönbach               22.06.1994     Löbau
1,50         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
1,50         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               04.05.1996     Ostritz
1,50         Schuster, Sven            81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
1,50         Friedrich, Stefan         82 Gym. II Zittau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,50         Simmert, Alexander        83 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,50         Blahut, Thomas            83 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.1998     Zittau
1,50         Degwerth, Thomas Jg ?     83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
1,50         Brucksch, Rico            84 MS am Burgteich            19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,50         Roscher, Jens-Uwe         84 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
1,50         Seyfried, Ruben           84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
1,50         Krannich, Oliver          84 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      15.06.1999     Zittau
1,50         Göpfert, Andy             84 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.1999     Zittau
1,50         Roggenbuck, Josef         87 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2002     Zittau
1,50         Matschulla, Tony          87 Gym. Ebersbach             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,50         Schienbein, Martin        87 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,50         Kretschmer, Tobias        90 GS Niederoderwitz          15.06.2005     Zittau
1,50         Behrendt, Dirk            90 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.2005     Zittau
1,50         Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
1,50         Cesca, Dominik            93 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
1,50         Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            17.03.2012     Großschönau
1,50         Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
1,50         Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2012     Jablonec
1,50         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            18.03.2017     Zittau
1,50         Voigt, Richard            02 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 08.06.2017     Zittau
1,50         Suleiman, Hasan           02 Parkschule Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
1,50         Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
1,50         Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           19.01.2019     Dresden
1,49         Fritzsche, Thomas         50 ZSG Jonsdorf               26.06.1965     Zittau
1,49         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
1,49         Winkler, Kai              89 GS an der Weinau           16.06.2004     Zittau
1,49         Köster, Richard           89 MS Großschönau             16.06.2004     Zittau
1,49         Scheel, Philipp           01 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
1,48         Muche, Gerhard            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.1956     Zittau
1,48         Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1956     Zittau
1,48         Kaschupp, Werner          42 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.08.1957     Olbersdorf
1,48         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1963     Zittau
1,48         Heinze, Steffen           62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
1,48         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
1,48         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
1,48         Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
1,48         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               04.05.1996     Ostritz
1,48         Kluge, Tobias             81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
1,48         Natschke, Holm            85 GS Kleindehsa              15.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
1,48         Ender, Steve              85 GS Bertsdorf               21.06.2000     Zittau
1,48         Rathmann, Lutz            85 Gym. II Zittau             21.06.2000     Zittau
1,48         Dornfeld, Jens            85 Andert MS Ebersbach        21.06.2000     Zittau
1,48         Kirchner, Veit            85 Gym. Ebersbach             12.10.2000     Zittau
1,48         Roisch, Daniel            86 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
1,48         Schubert, Nico            86 MS Seifhennersdorf         20.06.2001     Zittau
1,48         Adler, Felix              88 TSV Großschönau            04.06.2003     Zittau
1,48         Hohlfeld, Stefan          88 MS Großschönau             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,48         Zschieschang, Stephan     88 MS Großschönau             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,48         Israel, Fabian            90 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
1,48         Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  28.06.2007     Zittau
1,48         Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     11.03.2012     Zittau
1,47         Rössel, Jürgen            54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1969     Zittau
1,46         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1958     Zittau
1,46         Junge, Jochen             47 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1962     Zittau
1,46         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
1,46         Pfeifer, Jürgen           47 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
1,46         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               23.05.1965     Zittau
1,46         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
1,46         Melde, Oliver             80 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
1,46         Paul, Marcel              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  20.05.1995     Löbau
1,46         Badeja, Markus            89 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  16.06.2004     Zittau
1,46         Bäther, Nico              89 MS Seifhennersdorf         16.06.2004     Zittau
1,46         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2006     Senftenberg
1,46         Pohnert, John             01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
1,46         Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
1,45         Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 22.09.1957     Görlitz
1,45         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
1,45         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
1,45         Müller, Frank             45 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1960     Zittau
1,45         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            03.06.1961     Zittau
1,45         Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
1,45         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1963     Zittau
1,45         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
1,45         Tannert, Udo              54 7.POS Zittau               21.05.1969     Zittau
1,45         Zimmermann, Wolfgang      54 POS Olbersdorf             21.05.1969     Zittau
1,45         Grimmling, Andreas        54 5.POS Zittau               28.05.1969     Zittau
1,45         Voigt, Volker             54 POS Olbersdorf             28.05.1969     Zittau
1,45         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1970     Meißen
1,45         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Schneider, Uwe            55 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Bär, Rolf                 55 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
1,45         Israel, Rolf              56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,45         Mauermann, Thomas         56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,45         Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.1978     Zittau
1,45         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
1,45         Frotscher, Hans-Jürgen    64 4.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
1,45         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1979     Zittau
1,45         Härtelt, Uwe              65 TOS Eckartsberg            07.05.1980     Zittau
1,45         Funke, Maik               69 2.POS Zittau               30.04.1984     Zittau
1,45         Grünewald, Dirk           69 2.POS Zittau               30.04.1984     Zittau
1,45         Heine, Frank              69 TOS Eckartsberg            08.05.1984     Zittau
1,45         Thiele, Andre             70 7.POS Zittau               16.09.1985     Zittau
1,45         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
1,45         Koch, Ulrich              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
1,45         Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               09.05.1989     Zittau
1,45         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               10.05.1992     Leipzig
1,45         Deckwart, Mark            81 Ostritzer SV               14.01.1996     Ostritz
1,45         Wessel, Rene              81 Ostritzer SV               14.01.1996     Ostritz
1,45         Wendler, Carsten          81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
1,45         Küchler, Kai              81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
1,45         Chojna, Sven              81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
1,45         Weichenhain, Rene         82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,45         Schröter, Christian       82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
1,45         Heinrich, Torsten         83 MS Großschönau             28.03.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            28.03.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Filz, Michael             83 MS Löbau Süd               14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Deutschländer, Frank      83 MS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Schmitz, David            83 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Rudolph, Pierre           83 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Hackenschmidt, Denise     84 MS am Burgteich            19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,45         Lehnert, Ralf             84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
1,45         Donath, Henry             86 MS Großschönau             24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,45         Böhme, Rene               87 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,45         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.2003     Zittau
1,45         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    20.03.2004     Zittau
1,45         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    13.03.2005     Ostritz
1,45         Thiele, Robert            90 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.2005     Zittau
1,45         Renner, Martin            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2006     Zittau
1,45         Blumrich, Daniel          91 MS Ostritz                 21.06.2006     Zittau
1,45         Schneider, Richard        93 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     19.06.2008     Zittau
1,45         Lockstädt, Florian        93 MS Ostritz                 19.06.2008     Zittau
1,45         Wünsche, Martin           93 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      19.06.2008     Zittau
1,45         Wabnitz, Burkhard         93 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     19.06.2008     Zittau
1,45         Lada, Vladislav           94 MS an der Weinau           16.06.2009     Zittau
1,45         Kommnick, Fabio           96 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Wabnitz, Albrecht         96 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Mix, Marius               96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Hempel, Alex              97 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     07.06.2012     Zittau
1,45         Gratz, Tarik-Leander      97 MS am Burgteich            07.06.2012     Zittau
1,45         Weitzel, Robert           98 GS Jonsdorf                20.06.2013     Zittau
1,45         Groll, Lenny              00 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
1,45         Formann, Franz            00 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  25.06.2015     Zittau
1,45         Schnabel, Richard         02 GS Friedersdorf            08.06.2017     Zittau
1,45         Wagner, Kurt              02 TSV Großschönau            08.06.2017     Zittau
1,45         Henke, Ferdinand          04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
1,45         Zernick, Nils             04 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
1,44         Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
1,44         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
1,44         Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
1,43         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1956     Zittau
1,43         Weiß, Volker              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,43         Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
1,43         Gründer, Marcel           89 GS Leutersdorf             16.06.2004     Zittau
1,43         Schiele, Max              92 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      28.06.2007     Zittau
1,43         Rößler, Daniel            92 MS Seifhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
1,43         Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
1,43         Schmöhe, Hennoch          01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
1,42         Schönfelder, Mario        82 Ostritzer SV               12.01.1997     Ostritz
1,42         Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            10.03.2001     Zittau
1,40         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 05.07.1953     Löbau
1,40         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
1,40         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1955     Löbau
1,40         Richter, Gerfried         42 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1957     Zittau
1,40         Köckritz, Joachim         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
1,40         Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.06.1959     Zittau
1,40         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             21.05.1961     Zittau
1,40         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
1,40         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
1,40         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
1,40         Weber, Steffen            63 TOS Eckartsberg            24.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.05.1979     Großschönau
1,40         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
1,40         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
1,40         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
1,40         Neumeister, Jörg          65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
1,40         Bartsch, Mike             71 POS Olbersdorf             06.05.1986     Zittau
1,40         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
1,40         Breitenbach, Jan          71 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
1,40         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06.07.1986     Dresden
1,40         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       09.05.1989     Zittau
1,40         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1989     Zittau
1,40         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
1,40         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
1,40         Liewald, Mirko            79 MS Löbau Süd               22.06.1994     Löbau
1,40         Model, Sebastian          80 Gym. Herrnhut              20.05.1995     Löbau
1,40         Minow, Stephan            80 Parkschule Zittau          20.05.1995     Löbau
1,40         Kluge, Andreas            81 TSV Großschönau            23.03.1996     Großschönau
1,40         Schatterny, Michael       81 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1996     Zittau
1,40         Hamann, Robert            82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,40         Schmidt, Rene             86 MS Großschönau             24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,40         Radisch, Daniel           87 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2002     Zittau
1,40         Twork, Stefan             87 Gym. Ebersbach             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,40         Schröter, Rene            87 MS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
1,40         Ebermann, Henning         90 GS Beiersdorf              02.06.2005     Bautzen
1,40         Heinrich, Andy            92 TSV Großschönau            28.06.2007     Zittau
1,40         Steudtner, Maik           92 GS Jonsdorf                04.10.2007     Zittau
1,40         Falk, Robin               93 GS Oberoderwitz            19.06.2008     Zittau
1,40         Oehme, Johannes           96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
1,40         Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2013     Zittau
1,40         Eckner, Oliver            99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
1,40         Heinze, Richard           99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
1,40         Wichert, Tim              00 MS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
1,40         Kranz, Jonathan           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
1,40         Hertmanowski, Ben         04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
1,39         Müller, Wolfgang          40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
1,39         Nepolsky, Wolfgang        42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
1,39         Junge, Stefan             79 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
1,39         Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2002     Zittau
1,38         Mertnicke, Karl-Heinz     42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,38         Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               08.06.1962     Zittau
1,38         Schieweck, Moritz         92 TSV Großschönau            28.06.2007     Zittau
1,37         Schreiber, Maximilian     01 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
1,37         Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
1,36         Benda, Manfred            41 ISG Ebersbach              26.08.1956     Ebersbach
1,36         Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
1,36         Scholze, Matthias         82 Ostritzer SV               12.01.1997     Ostritz
1,36         Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            10.03.2001     Zittau
1,35         Hübner, Ernst             36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
1,35         Leubner, Hans             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,35         Mai, Dietmar              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,35         Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1958     Zittau
1,35         Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             20.07.1958     Großschönau
1,35         Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
1,35         Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             08.05.1959     Ebersbach
1,35         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
1,35         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
1,35         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
1,35         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
1,35         Kloppot, Olaf             65 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
1,35         Benedict, Kai             74 7.POS Zittau               16.06.1989     Zittau
1,35         Güttler, Stefan           79 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
1,35         Freund, Alexander         79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,35         Weiher, Frank             79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,35         Wolf, Sven                80 MS an der Weinau           20.05.1995     Löbau
1,35         Besold, Marcus            80 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
1,35         Fischer, Enrico           82 MS Seifhennersdorf         02.10.1997     Zittau
1,35         Richter, Reinhard         92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
1,35         Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2015     Zittau
1,35         Reich, Tobias             00 Pestalozzi OS Löbau        25.06.2015     Zittau
1,35         Heidrich, Vincent         03 Lessing GS Zittau          14.06.2018     Zittau
1,35         Hahmann, Max              03 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 14.06.2018     Zittau
1,33         Held, Wilfried            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,33         Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,30         Puder, Horst              40 Fortschritt Niederoderwitz 19.06.1955     Zittau
1,30         Knobloch, Peter           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
1,30         Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
1,30         Scholz, Helmut            45 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1960     Großschönau
1,30         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
1,30         Lindecke, Silvio          70 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1985     Zittau
1,30         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
1,30         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
1,30         Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2010     Niesky
1,30         Prinke, Marius            00 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
1,30         Eick, Benno               04 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     20.06.2019     Zittau
1,25         Rieger, Christian         36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
1,25         Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
1,25         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
1,25         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
1,25         Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau
1,25         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
1,25         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
1,25         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1986     Zittau
1,25         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
1,25         Hantschke, Marcel         84 Ostritz                    24.01.1999     Ostritz
1,24         Iffland, Heinrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.08.1955     Zittau
1,24         Altmann, Matthias         89 Ostritz                    13.03.2004     Ostritz
1,24         Franke, Ronny             89 Ostritz                    13.03.2004     Ostritz
1,22         Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
1,20         Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
1,20         Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 31.05.1953     Zittau
1,20         Zerovsky, Hans            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.08.1955     Zittau
1,20         Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1960     Zittau
1,15         Eifler, Max               93 TSV Großschönau            29.03.2008     Großschönau
1,12         Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners

Stabhochsprung    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

3,50         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               04.09.1999     Niesky
3,30         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2003     Niesky
3,20         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               08.02.2009     Erfurt
3,00         Busch, Thomas             66 ISG Ebersbach              04.07.1981     Dresden
3,00         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               31.01.2009     Chemnitz
2,90         Wenzel, Heinz             45 Medizin Großschweidnitz    26.06.1960     Freital
2,90         Franke, Winfried          59 POS Ebersbach              08.06.1974     Görlitz
2,85         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
2,80         Metschke, Wolfgang        50 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1965
2,70         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
2,70         Schrenk, Udo              63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.06.1978     Zittau
2,70         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
2,70         Dauck, L.                 69 ISG Ebersbach              03.06.1984     Dresden
2,70         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
2,70         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
2,70         Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
2,60         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1958     Finsterwald
2,60         Kretzschmer, Bernd        47 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1962     Eibau
2,60         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
2,60         Lindner, Mathias          59 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1974
2,60         Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   13.06.1980     Zittau
2,60         Ziehm, E.                 68 Fortschritt Ostritz        15.05.1983     Görlitz
2,60         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
2,60         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
2,60         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
2,60         Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1992     Niesky
2,60         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2002     Chemnitz
2,60         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               22.06.2003     Chemnitz
2,55         Klupsch, Rainer           55 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
2,52         Menzel, Heinz             44 Einheit Löbau              28.06.1959     Dresden
2,50         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.09.1961     Eibau
2,50         Hengst, B.                59 Motor Oppach               31.12.1974
2,50         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            10.06.1986     Zittau
2,50         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
2,45         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.09.1961     Eibau
2,41         Hille, Manfred            44 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.06.1959     Löbau
2,40         Bergmann, Bodo            47 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.08.1962     Eibau
2,40         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
2,40         Pürschel, Armin           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
2,40         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
2,40         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
2,40         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1986
2,40         Fünfstück, Thomas         72 Fortschritt Ostritz        03.06.1987     Görlitz
2,40         Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.1996     Niesky
2,40         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  26.09.1998     Oberstdorf
2,40         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.2007     Zittau
2,40         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               09.06.2010     Zittau
2,35         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
2,33         Broll, Adalbert           42 Einheit Löbau              16.06.1957     Ebersbach
2,30         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      07.05.1963     Friedersdor
2,30         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      07.05.1963     Friedersdor
2,30         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
2,30         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
2,30         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
2,30         Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
2,30         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1992     Niesky
2,30         Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1994     Zittau
2,30         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               07.05.1996     Zittau
2,20         Prostovicz, Stephan       61 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
2,20         Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
2,20         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               23.03.1996     Ostritz
2,20         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
2,20         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               09.06.2010     Zittau
2,15         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
2,12         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1958     Zittau
2,10         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      23.06.1963     Riesa
2,10         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
2,10         Kuner, Peter              62 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
2,10         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.05.1979     Löbau
2,10         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              25.06.1994     Dresden
2,10         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2001     Zittau
2,10         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
2,00         Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.05.1965     Zittau
2,00         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
2,00         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1977     Zittau
2,00         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1978     Zittau
2,00         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.05.1981     Zittau
2,00         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
2,00         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            21.06.1985     Zittau
2,00         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1989     Zittau
2,00         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
1,90         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
1,90         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
1,90         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
1,90         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         17.05.1981     Zittau
1,90         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
1,90         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
1,90         Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
1,85         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
1,82         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
1,80         Gocht, Mario              60 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
1,80         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
1,80         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1979     Zittau
1,80         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
1,80         Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
1,80         Mönch, Andreas            65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        13.06.1980     Zittau
1,80         Franz, Christian          74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
1,80         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.03.1994     Niesky
1,80         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2001     Niesky
1,80         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.07.2006     Zittau
1,70         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
1,70         Gebauer, Jürgen           58 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
1,70         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1985     Zittau
1,70         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               15.05.1988     Görlitz
1,70         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
1,50         Gröllich, Dietmar         60 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
1,50         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
1,50         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
1,40         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
1,20         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                19.05.1987     Löbau
1,20         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1987     Zittau

Weitsprung    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

6,30         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.2003     Leipzig
6,14         Stroyzinsky, Peter        57 ISG Neusalza-Spremberg     24.06.1972     Löbau
6,14         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                02.07.1972     Dresden
6,11         Schwaten, Bernd           74 POS Ebersbach              01.07.1989     Dresden
6,10         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.2001     Leipzig
6,08         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              16.06.1984     Löbau
6,07         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  21.11.1998     Dresden
5,98         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.10.1967     Zittau
5,98         Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               04.05.1989     Herrnhut
5,91         Sonneck, Hagen            57 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1972
5,90         Pillarski, Michael        61 Medizin Großschweidnitz    31.12.1976
5,86         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1963     Großschönau
5,86         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1973
5,86         Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               31.12.1978
5,83         Pötschke, T.              65 Motor Oppach               13.10.1980     Dresden
5,82         Jonissek, Dietmar         54 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.10.1969     Zittau
5,82         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08.06.1985     Zittau
5,80         Brettschneider, P.        60 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1975
5,80         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1982     Dresden
5,80         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.05.1985     Zittau
5,79         Scholze, Jürgen           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1967     Zittau
5,79         Schubert                  62 Empor Löbau                31.12.1977
5,78         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               29.05.1999     Zittau
5,78         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.2003     Bautzen
5,76         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      08.07.1963     Zittau
5,76         Arlt, Eberhard            52 Fortschritt Spitzkunnersdo 24.05.1967     Großschönau
5,76         Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1989
5,75         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
5,75         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.08.1972     Burgas
5,75         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         08.05.1979     Zittau
5,74         Hennig, W.                57 Niedercunnersdorf          31.12.1972
5,73         Glaubitz, Tobias          78 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1993     Zittau
5,72         Grützner, B.              53 OS Berthelsdorf            31.12.1968
5,72         Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
5,72         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
5,71         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1970
5,71         Nowack, Wilfried          59 5.POS Zittau               30.04.1974     Hirschfelde
5,71         Schrinner, T.             65 Empor Löbau                31.12.1980
5,71         Hänsch, Stefan            84 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1999     Zittau
5,70         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1966     Zittau
5,70         Löscher, Jörg             61 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.06.1976     Zittau
5,70         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               31.01.2010     Chemnitz
5,69         Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               15.09.1962     Seifhenners
5,69         Wauer, Hans-Jochen        47 Einheit Löbau              16.09.1962     Löbau
5,69         Kretschmar, U.            59 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1974
5,69         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1986     Zittau
5,69         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
5,69         Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               30.01.2011     Chemnitz
5,68         Scholze, Heinz            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        24.05.1967     Großschönau
5,68         Demin, Gerd               57 2.POS Zittau               03.06.1972     Zittau
5,68         Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
5,67         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1979     Zittau
5,64         Adler, Michael            58 Fortschritt Zittau         16.05.1973     Zittau
5,64         Schleicher, A.            67 POS Obercunnersdorf        18.06.1982     Löbau
5,63         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
5,63         Weber                     69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
5,63         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1985     Dresden
5,63         Aßmann, Oliver            85 Hain-GS Ebersbach          21.06.2000     Zittau
5,62         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
5,62         Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1994     Zittau
5,61         Seiler, Mario             60 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
5,61         Rainer, Rene              71 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.06.1986     Löbau
5,60         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            17.05.1986     Zittau
5,60         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
5,59         Lehmann, Hans-Jürgen      45 POS Kittlitz               22.05.1960     Großschweid
5,59         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
5,59         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1999     Zittau
5,58         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1965     Hirschfelde
5,58         Herrmann, Jürgen          57 POS Hirschfelde            13.06.1972     Zittau
5,58         Karpetta, Bernd           61 2.POS Zittau               07.10.1976     Dresden
5,58         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
5,58         Dörnchen, Martin          79 OSC Löbau                  08.10.1994     Niesky
5,57         Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 02.10.1997     Zittau
5,56         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         23.05.1975     Zittau
5,56         Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
5,56         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1988     Zittau
5,56         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
5,55         Reinisch, Rolf            54 POS Leutersdorf            28.06.1969     Zittau
5,55         Jähne, Michael            55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1970     Hirschfelde
5,55         Kottek                    67 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1982
5,55         Ziehm, E.                 68 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1983
5,55         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1989     Zittau
5,54         Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 05.05.1983     Zittau
5,53         Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1962     Zittau
5,53         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.05.1965     Großschönau
5,53         Wolf, Ivo                 90 GS Hirschfelde             15.06.2005     Zittau
5,52         Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1957     Zittau
5,52         Zöllner                   67 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1982
5,52         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1983     Dresden
5,52         Jähne, Sebastian          81 OSC Löbau                  09.11.1996     Jablonec
5,51         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
5,51         Kretschmer, Hartmut       55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
5,51         Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1975     Zittau
5,51         Schäfer, Klaus            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
5,51         Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.1997     Zittau
5,50         Spittler, Rudi            54 1.POS Zittau               28.05.1969     Zittau
5,50         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky
5,49         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1962     Zittau
5,49         Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1969     Zittau
5,48         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1976     Zittau
5,48  (0,0 ) Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.2009     Riesa
5,47         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.10.1964     Gera
5,47         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
5,47         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       12.05.1979     Löbau
5,47         Zimmermann, Tino          69 Fortschritt Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
5,47         Ehrentraut, Toni          87 TSV Großschönau            12.06.2002     Zittau
5,46         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1986
5,46         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              25.06.1994     Dresden
5,45         Schneider, Gottfried      41 Fortschritt Großschönau    01.07.1956     Löbau
5,45         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
5,45         Fink, Andreas             60 ISG Hirschfelde            21.06.1975     Zittau
5,45         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
5,45         Witschas                  72 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1987
5,45         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1988     Görlitz
5,45         Schloms, Felix            91 GS Eibau                   21.06.2006     Zittau
5,44         Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1987     Zittau
5,43         Harnisch, Gunter          41 Einheit Löbau              01.07.1956     Löbau
5,43         Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
5,42         Kluge, Lothar             58 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.1973     Zittau
5,42         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
5,41         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.10.1964     Gera
5,41         Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.04.1970     Bautzen
5,41         Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
5,41         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1978     Zittau
5,41         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1983     Zittau
5,41         Hoffmann, Jens            82 Gym. Herrnhut              02.10.1997     Zittau
5,40         Oertelt, Rolf             54 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Großschönau
5,40         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
5,40         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
5,39         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
5,39         Worbs, Wolfgang           55 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1970     Zittau
5,39         Selonny, Jens             64 5.POS Zittau               08.05.1979     Zittau
5,39         Oesterreich, Holger       87 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.2002     Zittau
5,38         Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
5,38         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
5,38         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2009     Zittau
5,38         Dornig, Markus            96 GS Beiersdorf              15.06.2011     Zittau
5,37         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1962     Zittau
5,37         Schäfer, Werner           50 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
5,37         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
5,37         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
5,37         Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
5,37         Fuchs, Pierre             87 GS Seifhennersdorf         12.06.2002     Zittau
5,37         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            29.01.2017     Chemnitz
5,36         Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
5,36         Höhmann, Martin           86 MS Berthelsdorf            20.06.2001     Zittau
5,35         Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1956     Zittau
5,35         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
5,35         Dietrich, Ulf             66 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
5,35         Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
5,35         Ebermann, Henning         90 GS Beiersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
5,35         Hirsch, Raymond           90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
5,34         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         06.05.1986     Zittau
5,34         Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
5,33         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
5,32         Schwiedam, Hans-Jürgen    50 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
5,32         Böhme, Andreas            58 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
5,32         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
5,32         Paul, Günter              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1983     Zittau
5,31         Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            16.09.2001     Zittau
5,30         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
5,30         Pfeifer, Eckehard         47 TSG Olbersdorf             15.09.1962     Seifhenners
5,30         Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1972     Zittau
5,30         Hänsch, Mathias           58 5.POS Zittau               30.05.1973     Zittau
5,30         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
5,30         Förster, Matthias         68 1.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
5,30         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    05.05.2004     Hradek
5,30         Wauer, Toni               00 GS Ruppersdorf             25.06.2015     Zittau
5,29         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1983     Zittau
5,29         Hirsch, Alexander         83 Gym. Löbau                 18.06.1998     Zittau
5,28         Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
5,28         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
5,28         Penter, Enrico            79 MS Kittlitz                22.06.1994     Löbau
5,28         Junior, Hendryk           90 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
5,27         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
5,27         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
5,27         Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.2016     Zittau
5,26         Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1974     Zittau
5,26         Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
5,26         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1985     Zittau
5,26         Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            23.06.1985     Zittau
5,26         Degwerth, Thomas Jg ?     83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
5,26         Böhmer, David             86 GS Eibau                   20.06.2001     Zittau
5,26         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.01.2002     Chemnitz
5,26         Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
5,25         Oehme, Lutz               58 Fortschritt Zittau         12.05.1973     Zittau
5,25         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
5,25         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            19.06.1983     Zittau
5,25         Wiesner, Rene             84 MS Löbau Süd               15.06.1999     Zittau
5,25         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               20.05.2001     Leipzig
5,25         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.2002     Zittau
5,24         Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1959     Zittau
5,24         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
5,24         Schilling, Uwe            58 TOS Schlegel               16.06.1973     Zittau
5,24         Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1978     Zittau
5,24         Jäkel, Marko              68 POS Waltersdorf            25.05.1983     Zittau
5,23         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
5,23         Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
5,23         Hille, Frank              61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1976     Zittau
5,23         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
5,23         Jacob, David              89 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
5,23         Witschel, Tom             94 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.2009     Bautzen
5,22         Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
5,21         Lukas, Klaus              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
5,21         Streicher, Silvio         69 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1984     Zittau
5,21         Vogt, Markus              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1986     Zittau
5,21         Müller, Peter             72 POS Olbersdorf             13.06.1987     Zittau
5,21         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               27.06.1992     Dresden
5,21         Kregel, Stephan           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.06.1994     Zittau
5,21         Dietrich, Hendrik         91 Lessing GS Zittau          21.06.2006     Zittau
5,21         Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
5,20         Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.07.1957     Seifhenners
5,20         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
5,20         Korditzke, Rainer         55 6.POS Zittau               27.05.1970     Zittau
5,20         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
5,20         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1983     Zittau
5,20         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1983     Zittau
5,20         Gärtner, Steffen          68 POS Dittelsdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
5,20         Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
5,20         LeQuang, Ngoc             81 Gym. II Zittau             15.06.1996     Zittau
5,19         Kretzschmar, Jürgen       44 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1959     Zittau
5,19         Weckert, Jürgen           56 1.POS Zittau               19.06.1971     Zittau
5,19         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            15.06.1986     Zittau
5,19         Oriwol, Maik              79 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
5,19         Daszkiewicz, Alexander    85 Gym. I Zittau              12.10.2000     Zittau
5,19         Enders, Markus            88 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
5,18         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1963     Zittau
5,18         Reckziegel, Lutz          56 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
5,18         Ecke, Jens                65 POS Olbersdorf             20.05.1980     Zittau
5,18         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         29.05.1980     Zittau
5,18         Arnold, Jens              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1980     Zittau
5,18         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
5,18         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
5,18         Hanke, Daniel             79 OSC Löbau                  17.09.1994     Zittau
5,18         Hutter, Christoph         86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 20.06.2001     Zittau
5,18         Dimmel, Tobias            90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2005     Zittau
5,17         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 09.08.1953     Zittau
5,17         Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
5,17         Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
5,17         Heinze, Steffen           62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1977     Zittau
5,17         Arich, Holger             62 6.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
5,17         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
5,17         Heinze, Stefan            81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
5,17         Michael, Felix            88 GS Seifhennersdorf         04.06.2003     Zittau
5,16         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
5,16         Dölle, Jens               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1982     Zittau
5,16         Zimmermann, Sven          74 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1989     Zittau
5,16         Exner, Rene               83 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1998     Zittau
5,16         Schwarz, Christoph        85 OSC Löbau                  04.11.2000     Jablonec
5,16         Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
5,15         Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
5,15         Stammnitz, Jens           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
5,15         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
5,15         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2004     Zittau
5,14         Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  06.09.2003     Zittau
5,14         Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
5,13         Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               03.06.2004     Bautzen
5,13         Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
5,13         Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              29.01.2017     Chemnitz
5,13         Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
5,13  (-0,8) Kirchner, Paul            04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
5,12         Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.09.1962     Seifhenners
5,12         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1963     Zittau
5,12         Köhler, Peter             61 2.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
5,12         Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1978     Zittau
5,12         Bartsch, Ronny            89 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 16.06.2004     Zittau
5,12         Engler, Tom               98 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     20.06.2013     Zittau
5,11         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.05.1979     Zittau
5,11         Arnold, Steffen           67 TOS Schlegel               12.06.1982     Zittau
5,11         Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.09.1995     Zittau
5,11         Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            28.06.2007     Zittau
5,10         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
5,10         Niederhofer, Maik         69 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1984     Zittau
5,10         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
5,10         Sittig, Niels             88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 04.06.2003     Zittau
5,10         Roder, Michael            93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
5,09         Müller, Wolfgang          36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
5,09         Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
5,09         Friebel, Heiko            71 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
5,09         Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  28.06.2007     Zittau
5,08         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1982     Zittau
5,08         Rothmann, Mirko           67 7.POS Zittau               13.06.1982     Zittau
5,08         Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
5,08         Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            12.05.2001     Zittau
5,08         Streckenbach, Lars        87 GS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
5,08         Weißenborn, Joel          96 Schkola Jonsdorf           15.06.2011     Zittau
5,08         Raditzky, Leon            98 MS an der Weinau           20.06.2013     Zittau
5,07         Kotschenreuther, John     92 GS Löbau-Ost               28.06.2007     Zittau
5,06         Hirte, Peter              43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1958     Zittau
5,06         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1979     Zittau
5,06         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               20.05.1980     Zittau
5,06         Renger, Robert            90 GS Walddorf                15.06.2005     Zittau
5,06         Kretschmer, Tobias        90 GS Niederoderwitz          15.06.2005     Zittau
5,05         Rieger, Christian         36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
5,05         Kirsche, Harald           64 POS Olbersdorf             22.06.1979     Zittau
5,05         Mader, Stan               81 MS Berthelsdorf            15.06.1996     Zittau
5,05         Jonas, Daniel             82 MS Löbau Süd               20.06.1997     Zittau
5,05         Herwig, Matthias          84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
5,05         Matschulla, Markus        88 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
5,05         Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
5,05         Weise, Alexander          97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
5,05         Eick, Benno               04 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     20.06.2019     Zittau
5,04         Stepke, Rene              65 TOS Eckartsberg            07.05.1980     Zittau
5,04         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.2007     Chemnitz
5,04         Hanspach, Patrick         94 MS Ostritz                 16.06.2009     Zittau
5,04         Dietze, Marcel            00 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
5,03         Weichert, Andreas         63 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
5,03         Paulenz, Frank            64 TOS Oybin                  22.06.1979     Zittau
5,03         Lehmann, Steffen          64 POS Dittelsdorf            22.06.1979     Zittau
5,03         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
5,02         Burkhard, Karl-Heinz      47 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1962     Zittau
5,02         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
5,02         Natschke, Holm            85 GS Kleindehsa              21.06.2000     Zittau
5,02         Schwarz, Nick             97 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
5,02         Hallfahrt, Max            98 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2013     Zittau
5,02         Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                09.06.2016     Zittau
5,02         Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  20.06.2019     Zittau
5,01         Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             07.09.1958     Zittau
5,01         Haupt, Torsten            72 POS Hörnitz                13.06.1987     Zittau
5,01         Gäbler, Marcel            81 TSV Ebersbach              15.06.1996     Zittau
5,01         Göpfert, Andy             84 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.1999     Zittau
5,01         Wunderlich, Lars          85 MS Hirschfelde             21.06.2000     Zittau
5,01         Heinze, Ronny             90 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    15.06.2005     Zittau
5,00         Schernat, Burkhard        42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
5,00         Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
5,00         Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             23.05.1959     Zittau
5,00         Wagner, Georg             79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
5,00         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.1995     Zittau
5,00         Strehler, Falko           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2004     Zittau
5,00         Wagner, Rick              94 GS C.W.Arldt Ruppersdorf   16.06.2009     Zittau
4,99         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.2000     Zittau
4,99         Schiele, Max              92 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      28.06.2007     Zittau
4,98         Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
4,98         Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             24.05.1979     Zittau
4,98         Michler, Matthias         65 POS Leutersdorf            29.05.1980     Zittau
4,98         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
4,98         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
4,98         Erber, Lutz               73 5.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
4,98         Götz, Thomas              73 5.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
4,97         Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  20.06.1997     Zittau
4,97         Kommnick, Fabio           96 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
4,96         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.10.1963     Eibau
4,96         Nebe, Hans                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      20.05.1980     Zittau
4,96         Scholze, Jens             67 POS Hirschfelde            21.05.1982     Zittau
4,96         Schubert, Sandro          85 MS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
4,96         Hoffmann, Roman           89 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     16.06.2004     Zittau
4,95         Koch, Ulrich              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
4,95         Walk, Martin              90 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
4,95         Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             16.06.2009     Zittau
4,94         Müller, Wolfgang          40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
4,94         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
4,94         Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
4,94         Herrmann, Stephan         83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       14.05.1998     Großschönau
4,93         Funke, Maik               69 2.POS Zittau               30.04.1984     Zittau
4,93         Paulick, Daniel           84 OSC Löbau                  15.06.1999     Zittau
4,93         Lorenz, Marcel            89 GS Bertsdorf               16.06.2004     Zittau
4,93         Seibt, Stefan             90 GS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.2005     Zittau
4,93         Rönsch, Arwed             93 GS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
4,92         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
4,92         Ebermann, Ralf            71 ISG Hirschfelde            14.06.1986     Zittau
4,92         Förster, Dirk             71 Traktor Wittgendorf        14.06.1986     Zittau
4,92         Poprawa, Alexander        81 TSV Ebersbach              21.09.1996     Zittau
4,92         Frenzel, Marcel           86 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      31.05.2001     Zittau
4,92         Rudolf, Andreas           87 MS Niederoderwitz          12.06.2002     Zittau
4,92         Krech, Marc               93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
4,91         Zeibig, Jens              67 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1982     Zittau
4,91         Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
4,91         Jungmichel, Stefan        83 MS an der Weinau           18.06.1998     Zittau
4,91         Seidler, Stefan           84 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1999     Zittau
4,91         Roscher, Jens-Uwe         84 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
4,91         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
4,91         Wietzorek, Sebastian      86 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
4,91         Mix, Marius               96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
4,91         Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 12.06.2014     Zittau
4,91         Ende, Eric                04 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  20.06.2019     Zittau
4,91         Zernick, Nils             04 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
4,90         Hübner, Ernst             36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
4,90         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
4,90         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
4,90         Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.10.1959     Seifhenners
4,90         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
4,90         Richter, Andreas          69 7.POS Zittau               30.04.1984     Zittau
4,90         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1989     Zittau
4,90         Posselt, Matthias         74 7.POS Zittau               18.06.1989     Zittau
4,90         Glöckner, Jörg            74 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1989     Zittau
4,90         Stephan, Jan              74 POS Jonsdorf               18.06.1989     Zittau
4,90         Chojna, Sven              81 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1996     Zittau
4,90         Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
4,89         Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
4,89         Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
4,89         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
4,89         Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
4,89         Gäbler, Dirk              73 5.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
4,89         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
4,89         Heidrich, Hannes          82 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.1997     Zittau
4,89         Wunderlich, Daniel        82 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.1997     Zittau
4,89         Büge, Heino               83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
4,88         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
4,88         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
4,88         Speer, Jan                73 5.POS Zittau               12.06.1988     Zittau
4,88         Häntschel, Marco          79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
4,88         Rusch, Rene               82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
4,88         Kapeller, David           83 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
4,88         Kadner, Philipp           98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
4,88         Hinke, Justin             02 OSC Löbau                  08.06.2017     Zittau
4,87         Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
4,87         Salzmann, Stephan         83 Parkschule Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
4,87         Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
4,86         Incoglu, Samel            86 MS an der Weinau           20.06.2001     Zittau
4,85         Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
4,85         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
4,84         Schmidt, Wolfgang         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
4,84         Richter, Tobias           80 TSV Ebersbach              20.05.1995     Löbau
4,84         Rimpler, Marco            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
4,83         Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
4,83         Friedrich, Rene           74 POS Jonsdorf               18.06.1989     Zittau
4,83         Bronlik, Robert           90 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2005     Zittau
4,83         Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  09.09.2007     Zittau
4,83         Steinbock, Danny          04 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    20.06.2019     Zittau
4,82         Keßner, Lukas             88 MS Löbau Süd               04.06.2003     Zittau
4,81         Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
4,81         Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        12.06.2014     Zittau
4,80         Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
4,80         Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 21.06.1953     Zittau
4,80         Weiß, Volker              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
4,80         Müller, Ulrich            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
4,80         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
4,80         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09.06.1986     Zittau
4,80         Heilmann, Marco           83 MS Schönbach               18.06.1998     Zittau
4,80         Gärtner, Thomas           85 GS Eibau                   12.10.2000     Zittau
4,80         Weber, Christian          99 GS Herwigsdorf             05.06.2014     Bautzen
4,80         Ribling, Lukas            01 GSZ Neugersdorf            09.06.2016     Zittau
4,79         Fentzel, Martin           84 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1999     Zittau
4,79         Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1999     Zittau
4,78         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
4,78         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
4,78         Guder, Joachim            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
4,78         Hollenbach, Ricardo       93 Lessing GS Zittau          19.06.2008     Zittau
4,78         Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
4,78         Wald, Tom                 00 MS an der Weinau           25.06.2015     Zittau
4,77         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               25.05.2003     Zittau
4,76         Henke, Kurt               43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Großschönau
4,76         Frotscher, Hans-Jürgen    64 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
4,76         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
4,76         Hartmann, Maik            91 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  21.06.2006     Zittau
4,76         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
4,76         Preß, Eric                93 GS Neusalza-Spremberg      19.06.2008     Zittau
4,75         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
4,75         Lösel, Conrad             90 GS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
4,75         Renner, Martin            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2006     Zittau
4,75  (+0,5) Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2010     Chemnitz
4,75         Paul, Richard             04 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
4,74         Paul, Alexander           94 MS Ostritz                 16.06.2009     Zittau
4,74         Wehland, Eddy             00 OS Neusalza-Spremberg      25.06.2015     Zittau
4,73         Jachmann, Alexander       87 GS Beiersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
4,73         Voigt, Richard            02 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 08.06.2017     Zittau
4,72         Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               27.05.1961     Zittau
4,72         Tischler, Dietmar         53 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      25.06.1968     Zittau
4,72         Hempel, Jens              64 POS Waltersdorf            24.05.1979     Zittau
4,72         Stamm, Nick               91 Andert MS Ebersbach        21.06.2006     Zittau
4,72         Heinrich, Andy            92 TSV Großschönau            28.06.2007     Zittau
4,71         Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  05.05.2000     Zittau
4,71         Härtelt, Nico             93 GS Großhennersdorf         19.06.2008     Zittau
4,71         Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
4,71         Bormann, Eric             99 GS Jonsdorf                12.06.2014     Zittau
4,70         Fucke, Bernd              45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
4,70         Stöhr, Andreas            89 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        16.06.2004     Zittau
4,70         Mittasch, Noel            03 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 14.06.2018     Zittau
4,69         Siedschlag, Andreas       70 3.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
4,69         Reich, Tobias             00 Pestalozzi OS Löbau        25.06.2015     Zittau
4,69         Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
4,68         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
4,68         Keichel, Benjamin         92 Lessing GS Zittau          31.05.2007     Bautzen
4,68         Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            28.06.2007     Zittau
4,68         Wicke, Sebastian          92 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       28.06.2007     Zittau
4,68         Wenzel, Kilian            02 TSV Großschönau            08.06.2017     Zittau
4,67         Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2014     Zittau
4,66         Geißler, Peter            43 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.09.1958     Zittau
4,66         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    22.05.2005     Zittau
4,65         Hanspach, Falko           85 Parkschule Zittau          21.06.2000     Zittau
4,65         Felber, Stefan            89 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 16.06.2004     Zittau
4,65         Pohnert, John             01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
4,64         Gebuhr, Alexander         87 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2002     Zittau
4,64         State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2007     Zittau
4,64         Simon, Marvin             98 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2013     Zittau
4,64         Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
4,63         Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
4,63         Rößler, Daniel            92 MS Seifhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
4,63         Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
4,63         Schmöhe, Hennoch          01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
4,63         Bufe, Andy                04 OS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
4,63         Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
4,62         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2004     Zittau
4,61         Mai, Dietmar              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
4,61         Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
4,61         Hahmann, Max              03 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 14.06.2018     Zittau
4,59         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1956     Zittau
4,59         Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  13.09.2009     Zittau
4,59         Antes, Benjamin           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
4,58         Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
4,57         Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
4,57         Augustin, Jürgen          43 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
4,57         Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
4,57         Kretschmer, Steve         92 GS Hirschfelde             28.06.2007     Zittau
4,57         Knappe, Bruno             03 GS Beiersdorf              14.06.2018     Zittau
4,56         Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2004     Zittau
4,55         Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
4,55         Puder, Horst              40 Fortschritt Niederoderwitz 18.06.1955     Zittau
4,55         Kaschupp, Werner          42 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.08.1957     Olbersdorf
4,55         Zückert, Dietmar          42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
4,55         Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               08.06.1962     Zittau
4,55         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
4,55         Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
4,54         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
4,53         Schiffner, Wolfram        38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
4,53         Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1958     Zittau
4,53         Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
4,53         Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
4,52         Jahn, Niclas              03 Lessing GS Zittau          14.06.2018     Zittau
4,51         Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
4,51         Köckritz, Joachim         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
4,51         Nitsche, Max              01 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
4,51         Günzel, Ben               02 GS Jonsdorf                08.06.2017     Zittau
4,50         Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
4,50         Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
4,50         Hainold, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
4,50         Nentwich, Hartmut         45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
4,50         Müller, Frank             45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
4,50         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
4,50         Soucek, Jan               94 ZS TGM                     16.06.2009     Zittau
4,50         Strehle, Niklas           99 OS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
4,49         Ladisch, Tom              00 MS an der Weinau           25.06.2015     Zittau
4,48         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
4,48         Gladasch, Philip          96 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
4,48         Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.05.2016     Zittau
4,46         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
4,46         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1986     Zittau
4,46         Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            23.05.1998     Zittau
4,46         Büge, Martin              94 MS an der Weinau           16.06.2009     Zittau
4,46         Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
4,44         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
4,43         Weber, Hans-Walter        46 ISG Hirschfelde            30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
4,43         Wendschuh, Benjamin       01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
4,42         Schuller, Philipp         91 MS Olbersdorf              21.06.2006     Zittau
4,42         Strehle, Justin           00 Lessing GS Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
4,41         Iffland, Heinrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
4,41         Armbrust, Gert            46 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
4,41         Vietze, Markus            99 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2014     Bautzen
4,40         Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
4,40         Böhmer, Toni              92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
4,40         Zückert, Tom              97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
4,38         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09.06.1986     Zittau
4,35         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.1958     Zittau
4,35         Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
4,34         Gayh, Hans                40 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
4,32         Oehme, Johannes           96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
4,31         Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.2010     Bogatynia
4,30         Leubner, Hans             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
4,30         Richter, Tim              02 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
4,28         Räpke, Lukas              99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
4,27  (-0,4) Gehrke, Luis              04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
4,27         Lautenbach, Toni          04 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
4,26         Gladasch, Tobias          93 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
4,24         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
4,24         Scholz, Helmut            45 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1960     Großschönau
4,24         Vogt, Johannes            96 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2011     Zittau
4,23         Nepolsky, Wolfgang        42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
4,23         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
4,22         Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
4,22         Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  05.05.2012     Zittau
4,21         Mertnicke, Karl-Heinz     42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
4,21         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
4,20         Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
4,20         Knoch-Weber, Axel         40 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
4,20         Hummel, Arthur            04 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
4,19         Stieler, Martin           99 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.2014     Zittau
4,18         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
4,16         Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
4,16         Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
4,15         Hennig, Bernd             44 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1959     Zittau
4,15         Rastig, Nick              04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
4,13         Fuchs, Reiner             40 Fortschritt Niederoderwitz 18.06.1955     Zittau
4,13         Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
4,05         Grüneberger, Tim          03 GS Leutersdorf             14.06.2018     Zittau
4,03         Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
3,98         Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
3,96         Funk, Tommy               99 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
3,92         Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
3,86         Wolf, Martin              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2019     Zittau
3,84         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
3,75         Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau
3,65         Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
3,52         Wunderlich, Horst         37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
3,38         Ressel, Tom               95 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2010     Bogatynia

Dreisprung    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

13,20        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.2003     Leipzig
12,18        Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1972     Bautzen
12,11        Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               10.07.1976     Dresden
12,05        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               11.07.1999     Dresden
11,95        Geyer, Andreas            74 POS Herrnhut               17.06.1989     Löbau
11,87        Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
11,75        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.01.2001     Chemnitz
11,70        Helm, A.                  59 Empor Löbau                31.12.1974
11,68        Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
11,67        Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1983     Zittau
11,66        Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1984     Zittau
11,64        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              22.06.1984     Löbau
11,55        Förster, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             13.06.1982     Zittau
11,52        Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1963     Großschönau
11,52        Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
11,51        Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
11,50        Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
11,48        Kunath, Matthias          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
11,46        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1988     Zittau
11,41        Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1983     Zittau
11,39        Kühn, Bernd               52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
11,38        Püschel, Holger           62 EOS Zittau                 19.06.1977     Zittau
11,38        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2003     Zittau
11,32        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
11,31        Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              31.12.1964
11,28        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            28.09.2001     Zittau
11,26        Reckziegel, Lutz          56 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
11,26        Hantschel, Thomas         59 7.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
11,25        Klein, V.                 55 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1970
11,22        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
11,21        Herrmann, Jürgen          57 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1972     Zittau
11,21        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               10.06.2009     Zittau
11,18        Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
11,18        Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
11,15        Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
11,14        Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
11,13        Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1975     Zittau
11,13        Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1977     Zittau
11,08        Bibrack, Dietz            58 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
11,08        Kluge, Lothar             58 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
11,04        Nowitzki, Frank           61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       20.06.1976     Zittau
11,00        Könitzer, Lutz            60 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
11,00        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1989     Zittau
10,96        Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      01.10.1963     Görlitz
10,95        Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            15.06.1986     Zittau
10,92        Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1977     Zittau
10,92        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               05.10.2009     Ostritz
10,91        Strietzel, Gerald         50 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1965
10,91        Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           29.06.1969     Zittau
10,91        Kuner, Peter              62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
10,91        Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 19.06.1983     Zittau
10,88        Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1969     Zittau
10,86        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
10,83        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
10,75        Singwitz, Reinhard        53 5.POS Zittau               30.06.1968     Zittau
10,75        Fink, Andreas             60 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1975     Zittau
10,70        Schröder, Peter           61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       20.06.1976     Zittau
10,69        Heinze, Steffen           62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
10,68        Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
10,68        Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
10,66        Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
10,62        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1982     Zittau
10,60        Saal, Andreas             60 POS Hirschfelde            22.06.1975     Zittau
10,57        Würfel, Mario             62 POS Leutersdorf            19.06.1977     Zittau
10,56        Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1970     Großschönau
10,56        Karpetta, Bernd           61 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
10,52        Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
10,51        Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
10,48        Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1963     Großschönau
10,43        Wunderlich, Peter         61 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
10,41        Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1968     Zittau
10,40        Lehmann, Dieter           54 ISG Hirschfelde            29.06.1969     Zittau
10,40        Krause, Hagen             60 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
10,40        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.07.2006     Zittau
10,36        Szenner, Jörg             70 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
10,33        Richter, Günter           53 POS Hirschfelde            30.06.1968     Zittau
10,33        Selonny, Jens             64 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
10,27        Bernd, Günter             48 TSG Olbersdorf             29.09.1963     Görlitz
10,26        Himpel, Jens              70 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
10,22        Sturm, Michael            65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1980     Zittau
10,20        Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1970     Zittau
10,10        Trenkler, Dietmar         57 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1972     Zittau
10,05        Schöber, Frank            55 5.POS Zittau               20.06.1970     Zittau
10,05        Reuter, Werner            56 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   20.06.1971     Zittau
10,05        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2007     Zittau
10,00        Franz, Christian          74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
 9,95        Könitzer, Jürgen          58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
 9,87        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.2012     Zittau
 9,84        Geißler, Frank            50 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  26.06.1965     Zittau
 9,77        Rücker, Norbert           52 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      25.06.1967     Zittau
 9,71        Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            30.06.1963     Dresden
 9,59        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1994     Zittau
 9,24        Grundmann, Rudolf         50 ISG Hirschfelde            26.06.1965     Zittau
 9,05        Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1994     Zittau

Kugelstoß 4,0 kg   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

16,13        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            25.11.2017     Jablonec
15,65        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  10.07.2004     Chemnitz
14,14        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               23.10.1999     Pistoia
13,60        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    17.09.2005     Zittau
13,30        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
13,16        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            03.07.2001     Niesky
13,01        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
12,58        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2003     Niesky
12,55        Mietrach, Robert          83 Gym. Herrnhut              14.05.1998     Großschönau
12,36        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1988     Zittau
12,33        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              16.06.1984     Löbau
12,30        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
12,27        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               18.06.2003     Ostritz
12,25        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               25.04.2009     Radebeul
12,15        Bastisch, David           93 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
11,98        Schwarzbach, Karsten      84 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
11,98        Kommnick, Fabio           96 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
11,96        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.01.2002     Chemnitz
11,86        Mesa, Tobias              83 Gym. Ebersbach             18.06.1998     Zittau
11,83        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
11,83        Heidrich, A.              62 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1977
11,83        Bayer, Anton              90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
11,82        Jähne, Sebastian          81 OSC Löbau                  15.06.1996     Zittau
11,81        Schubert, Sandro          85 MS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
11,81        Graf, Eric                89 GS Kittlitz                03.06.2004     Bautzen
11,80        Körner, Bill              92 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
11,79        Hempel, Alex              97 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     07.06.2012     Zittau
11,73        Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1984     Dresden
11,73        Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                09.06.2016     Zittau
11,65        Nitsche, Andreas          83 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 18.06.1998     Zittau
11,64        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
11,62        Seltmann, Clemens         92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
11,57        Pajonk, Rico              82 Lessing MS Zittau          20.06.1997     Zittau
11,57        Fischer, Rene             85 MS Obercunnersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
11,56        Kiesow, Jens              82 Gym. II Zittau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
11,56        Jahn, Robby               00 OS Bernstadt               25.06.2015     Zittau
11,55        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               24.09.1995     Zittau
11,55        Schatterny, Michael       81 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1996     Zittau
11,54        Weselow, Florian          02 GS Ruppersdorf             08.06.2017     Zittau
11,53        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
11,50        Gutsche, Ralph            59 Motor Oppach               31.12.1974
11,50        Häbler, Axel              79 Gym. Ebersbach             22.06.1994     Löbau
11,42        Baumgarten, Danilo        81 MS Kittlitz                15.06.1996     Zittau
11,38        Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
11,36        Schieweck, Moritz         92 TSV Großschönau            28.06.2007     Zittau
11,35        Merkel, David             83 MS Wittgendorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
11,34        Braun, Mathias            79 Gym. I Zittau              25.06.1994     Zittau
11,31        Skupin, Ronny             74 POS Herrnhut               15.09.1989     Löbau
11,30        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               31.05.2006     Zittau
11,29        Friedrich, Berndt         41 Aktiv Olbersdorf           09.09.1956     Zittau
11,28        Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1994     Zittau
11,26        Grabowski, Erwin          57 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
11,26        Hanke, Daniel             79 OSC Löbau                  08.10.1994     Niesky
11,26        Juza, Sebastian           84 MS Wittgendorf             15.06.1999     Zittau
11,23        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.06.1983     Zittau
11,23        Fröstl, Peter             74 POS Niedercunnersdorf      15.09.1989     Löbau
11,23        Berndt, Andreas           82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.1997     Zittau
11,23        Schnabel, Richard         02 GS Friedersdorf            08.06.2017     Zittau
11,20        Clemens, Robert           86 MS Leutersdorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
11,20        Förster, Chris            94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2009     Zittau
11,19        Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
11,17        Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
11,12        Grottke, Knut             67 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
11,12        Friedrich, Patrick        90 GS Ebersdorf               15.06.2005     Zittau
11,11        Nitsche, Heiko            67 POS Hainewalde             12.06.1982     Zittau
11,10        Menzel, Tobias            99 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
11,09        Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.10.1966     Bautzen
11,08        Herbrig, Siegfried        57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
11,08        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1985     Dresden
11,08        Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              24.09.1995     Zittau
11,08        Köhler, Erwin             01 OS an der Weinau           09.06.2016     Zittau
11,05        Voigt, Volker             54 POS Olbersdorf             04.06.1969     Zittau
11,05        Otto, Robert              79 MS an der Weinau           25.06.1994     Zittau
11,05        Neumann, Oliver           86 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.2001     Zittau
11,03        Heim, Tobias              83 Lessing MS Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
11,02        Michael, Felix            88 GS Seifhennersdorf         04.06.2003     Zittau
11,02        Bulano, Paul              89 GS Friedersdorf            28.09.2004     Zittau
11,02        Junior, Hendryk           90 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.2005     Zittau
11,00        Tietze, Marcel            88 MS Kittlitz                04.06.2003     Zittau
10,99        Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.04.1962     Zittau
10,99        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
10,98        Braun, Erik               85 Parkschule Zittau          21.06.2000     Zittau
10,97        Müller, Andreas           67 4.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
10,97        Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
10,96        Schwarze, David           85 MS Olbersdorf              29.05.2000     Zittau
10,96        Badeja, Markus            89 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  16.06.2004     Zittau
10,94        Schicktanz                63 POS Kittlitz               11.06.1978     Löbau
10,94        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              03.09.1994     Niesky
10,94        Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
10,93        Müller, Werner            48 ISG Hirschfelde            16.06.1963     Zittau
10,93        Gäbel, Hans-Dieter        55 TOS Schlegel               24.05.1970     Großschönau
10,93        Danfratshofer, Jörg       86 MS Niederoderwitz          20.06.2001     Zittau
10,93        Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
10,91        Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.06.1971     Zittau
10,91        Wunderlich, Daniel        82 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,91        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2001     Zittau
10,90        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2010     Chemnitz
10,90        Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 12.06.2014     Zittau
10,89        Stauber, Falk             82 MS Großschönau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
10,88        Schote, Daniel            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
10,88        Petrich, Sebastian        87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
10,87        Leßmann, Markus           94 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     16.06.2009     Zittau
10,86        Buschmann, Andre          88 MS Olbersdorf              04.06.2003     Zittau
10,85        Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
10,85        Hempel, Michael           82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
10,85        Knothe, Christian         93 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2008     Bautzen
10,85        Wünsche, Martin           93 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      19.06.2008     Zittau
10,85        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.2019     Zittau
10,83        Grawunder, Michael        71 Empor Löbau                14.06.1986     Löbau
10,83        Scholze, Matthias         83 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      18.06.1998     Zittau
10,81        Walter, Tino              88 GS Hörnitz                 04.06.2003     Zittau
10,80        Lenhardt, Jürgen          47 Fortschritt Ebersbach      09.09.1962     Friedersdor
10,79        Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
10,78        Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
10,78        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        20.08.1965     Seifhenners
10,78        Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1994     Zittau
10,76        Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1964     Zittau
10,76        Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
10,76        Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
10,76        Georgi, Hannes            79 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
10,75        Dehner, Günter            45 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.05.1960     Ebersbach
10,75        Lehmann, Hans-Jürgen      45 POS Kittlitz               22.05.1960     Großschweid
10,74        Klimbt, Frank             60 POS Bertsdorf              22.06.1975     Zittau
10,74        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
10,74        Knöbel, Erwin             98 GS Eibau                   20.06.2013     Zittau
10,73        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1989     Dresden
10,73        Süsselbeck, Christoph     93 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        19.06.2008     Zittau
10,71        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               01.10.2001     Ostritz
10,70        Neumann, Wilfried         57 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1972     Zittau
10,70        Schiffner, Oliver         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
10,70        Gebuhr, Alexander         87 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2002     Zittau
10,70        Müller, Maximilian        90 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.2005     Zittau
10,69        Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
10,69        Beu, Dirk                 71 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1986
10,69        Klapper, Robert           89 MS Großschönau             16.06.2004     Zittau
10,68        Ribling, Lukas            01 GSZ Neugersdorf            09.06.2016     Zittau
10,67        Kretschmer, Tom           87 Hain-GS Ebersbach          12.06.2002     Zittau
10,66        Wolf, Alexander           85 GS Eckartsberg             21.06.2000     Zittau
10,65        Enders, Michael           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       18.06.1998     Zittau
10,64        Haase, Peter              53 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1968     Zittau
10,64        Seifert, J.               65 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1980
10,64        Aßmann, Oliver            85 Hain-GS Ebersbach          21.06.2000     Zittau
10,62        Liebezeit, Stefan         85 TSV Ebersbach              29.09.2000     Zittau
10,62        Socke, Philipp            93 MS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
10,61        Herwig, Michael           58 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
10,61        Wünsche, Markus           84 GS Spitzkunnersdorf        19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,60        Gäbler, Marcel            81 TSV Ebersbach              15.06.1996     Zittau
10,60        Kaiser, Manuel            91 MS an der Weinau           21.06.2006     Zittau
10,60        Isensee, Manuel           02 GS an der Weinau           08.06.2017     Zittau
10,59        Kuban, Ralph              63 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.1978     Zittau
10,59        Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1983     Zittau
10,59        Düsing, Philipp           92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
10,58        Runge, Rene               65 POS Waltersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
10,58        Weise, Fabian             94 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2009     Zittau
10,57        Lehnert, Ralf             84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
10,57        Lüdtke, Nico              85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 21.06.2000     Zittau
10,57        Matschulla, Markus        88 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
10,56        Arnold, Steffen           67 TOS Schlegel               12.06.1982     Zittau
10,55        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.1985     Zittau
10,55        Dittich, Frank            80 Gym. Herrnhut              20.05.1995     Löbau
10,54        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
10,52        Lange, David              84 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
10,52        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
10,49        Fentzel, Martin           84 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1999     Zittau
10,48        Hönel, Hans-Jürgen        54 4.POS Zittau               21.05.1969     Zittau
10,48        Grottke, Alexander        81 MS Niederoderwitz          15.06.1996     Zittau
10,46        Paulick, Daniel           84 OSC Löbau                  18.09.1999     Zittau
10,45        Prasse, Ernst             51 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1966     Zittau
10,45        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
10,45        Keitel, Rene              79 MS Eibau                   22.06.1994     Löbau
10,45        Weickert, Martin          85 MS am Burgteich            21.06.2000     Zittau
10,44        Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            30.09.1961     Hirschfelde
10,44        Seibt, Stefan             90 GS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.2005     Zittau
10,42        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.2009     Bautzen
10,39        Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
10,39        Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        24.05.1978     Zittau
10,38        Juza, Steffen             60 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1975     Zittau
10,37        Schönbach, Markus         72 POS Wittgendorf            13.06.1987     Zittau
10,35        Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.06.1967     Zittau
10,31        Kregel, Stephan           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.06.1994     Zittau
10,31        Schieback, Sebastian      85 MS Schönbach               29.05.2000     Zittau
10,30        Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
10,30        Rudolf, Andreas           87 MS Niederoderwitz          12.06.2002     Zittau
10,30        Bayer, Stefan             89 MS Großschönau             16.06.2004     Zittau
10,30        Wabnitz, Albrecht         96 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2011     Zittau
10,30        Formann, Franz            00 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  25.06.2015     Zittau
10,29        Kaschube, Lukas           92 GS Oybin                   28.06.2007     Zittau
10,28        Grabowsky, Marcel         81 MS Obercunnersdorf         15.06.1996     Zittau
10,28        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               18.06.2003     Ostritz
10,27        Kroker, Helmar            51 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        16.05.1966     Zittau
10,27        Körner, Alexander         84 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,27        Kranich, Markus           85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       29.05.2000     Zittau
10,26        Rösner, Andreas           82 MS Seifhennersdorf         20.06.1997     Zittau
10,26        Cesca, Dominik            93 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
10,25        Deutscher, Benjamin       89 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2004     Zittau
10,25        Kotschenreuther, John     92 GS Löbau-Ost               28.06.2007     Zittau
10,24        Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               21.09.1996     Zittau
10,23        Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
10,23        Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1986     Zittau
10,23        Pusse, Erik               92 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
10,22        Neusch, Uwe               51 Fortschritt Spitzkunnersdo 25.05.1966     Großschönau
10,22        Hillecke, Andre           72 3.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
10,22        Scholze, Nick             93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
10,22        Rabin, Tobias             97 MS Bernstadt               07.06.2012     Zittau
10,21        Bockhorn, Uwe             65 TOS Schlegel               14.06.1980     Zittau
10,21        Kirchner, Paul            04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
10,20        Schiller, Joachim         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.05.1971     Großschönau
10,20        Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1974     Zittau
10,20        Demin, Bernd              60 2.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
10,20        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
10,20        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               11.04.2009     Niesky
10,20        Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2014     Zittau
10,19        Nießner, Jörg             64 POS Olbersdorf             24.05.1979     Zittau
10,19        Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1988     Görlitz
10,19        Schubert, Martin          87 MS Hirschfelde             12.06.2002     Zittau
10,19        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.05.2007     Zittau
10,18        Stephan, Axel             90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
10,17        Kittel, Christoph         90 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
10,16        Filz, Florian             91 GS Löbau-Süd               21.06.2006     Zittau
10,16        Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              29.05.2008     Bautzen
10,16        Kommnick, Matteo          00 Ostritzer SV               25.06.2015     Zittau
10,14        Böhmer, David             86 GS Eibau                   20.06.2001     Zittau
10,14        Oehme, Robert             86 MS Schönbach               20.06.2001     Zittau
10,13        Falk, Robin               93 GS Oberoderwitz            19.06.2008     Zittau
10,13        Witschel, Tom             94 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2009     Zittau
10,12        Heidemann, Peter          90 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.2005     Zittau
10,11        Erler, Ronny              79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
10,11        Juche, Kai                84 Parkschule Zittau          27.04.1999     Zittau
10,10        Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            16.06.1963     Zittau
10,10        Schulze, Gerd             54 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.05.1969     Zittau
10,10        Wiesner, Sven             85 MS an der Weinau           21.06.2000     Zittau
10,10        Rößler, Lukas             01 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     09.06.2016     Zittau
10,09        Bartsch, Ludwig           53 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      29.06.1968     Zittau
10,09        Tietz, Maximilian         93 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
10,08        Ulbricht, Artur           43 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        14.09.1958     Großschönau
10,08        Mönch, Volker             70 POS Wittgendorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
10,08        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
10,08        Neumann, Marcel           82 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,08        Jungmichel, Christian     98 MS Großschönau             20.06.2013     Zittau
10,07        Häntschel, Marco          79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
10,06        Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
10,06        Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1986     Zittau
10,05        Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1970     Großschönau
10,05        Förster, Jens             79 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
10,05        Kalms, Torsten            81 MS Kittlitz                15.06.1996     Zittau
10,04        Haubner, Tobias           79 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
10,03        Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       09.06.2016     Zittau
10,02        Wolf, Maik                68 POS Waltersdorf            25.05.1983     Zittau
10,02        Krannich, Oliver          84 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      15.06.1999     Zittau
10,02        Pietsch, Andy             85 Neugersdorf                22.06.2000     Zittau
10,02        Lubinsky, Max             94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2009     Zittau
10,02        Tremer, Nino              01 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 09.06.2016     Zittau
10,00        Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
10,00        Jäckel, Hans-Joachim      54 ISG Hirschfelde            28.06.1969     Zittau
10,00        Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
10,00        Wunderlich, Lars          85 MS Hirschfelde             21.06.2000     Zittau
10,00        Winter, Tommy             86 MS Wittgendorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,99        Großpietsch, Frank        58 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1973     Zittau
 9,97        Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1970     Zittau
 9,97        Katzer, Peter             83 GS Leutersdorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,96        Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 28.09.1957     Großschönau
 9,96        Clemens, Karl-Friedrich   55 POS Hirschfelde            27.05.1970     Hirschfelde
 9,96        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,95        Schreiber, Frank          49 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
 9,95        Stepke, Rene              65 TOS Eckartsberg            14.06.1980     Zittau
 9,94        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.1977     Zittau
 9,94        Sachse, Tino              79 Hain MS Ebersbach          22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,94        Strehle, Niklas           99 OS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
 9,92        Rietzel, Michael          55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
 9,92        Richter, Rainer           62 3.POS Zittau               19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,92        Hollenbach, Jörg          68 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
 9,92        Puschmann, Marcel         81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,92        Hartmann, Robert          83 MS Olbersdorf              14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,92        Kretschmer, Tobias        90 GS Niederoderwitz          15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,92        Mix, Marius               96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,91        Ring, Miguel              83 MS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,90        Kroker, Erik              92 MS am Burgteich            28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,89        Kracht, Eberhard          61 POS Bertsdorf              20.06.1976     Zittau
 9,87        Otto, Marcel              00 MS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,86        Heidrich, Jürgen          54 EOS Zittau                 28.06.1969     Zittau
 9,86        Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1984     Zittau
 9,85        Hähle, Jens               65 5.POS Zittau               20.05.1980     Zittau
 9,85        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1983     Zittau
 9,85        Baumgarten, Rico          79 MS Kittlitz                22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,82        Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
 9,82        Hösel, Jürgen             54 6.POS Zittau               21.05.1969     Großschönau
 9,82        Guder, Joachim            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,81        Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1962     Zittau
 9,80        Hannig, Steffen           72 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
 9,80        Rönsch, Arwed             93 GS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,80        Grüneberger, Tim          03 GS Leutersdorf             14.06.2018     Zittau
 9,78        Neumann, Dirk             71 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,77        Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.10.1965     Großschönau
 9,77        Stein, Paul               90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,77        Schönfelder, Maik         97 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,77        Matzke, Tim               00 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,76        Herbig, Wilfrid           50 ISG Hirschfelde            17.09.1965     Hirschfelde
 9,76        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2002     Zittau
 9,75        Müller, Bernd             55 POS Niederoderwitz         27.05.1970     Zittau
 9,75        Heinrich, Eric            90 MS Eibau                   15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,74        Jähne, Michael            55 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.05.1970     Zittau
 9,73        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  06.05.1997     Großschönau
 9,72        Leubner, Jens             74 POS Hirschfelde            17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,70        Peplau, Dieter            56 4.POS Zittau               15.06.1971     Zittau
 9,70        Kipke, Ingo               79 MS Kittlitz                22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,70        Schröter, Rolf            79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,70        Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,69        Stohn, Jürgen             61 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1976     Zittau
 9,68        Otto, Markus              74 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,67        Voigt, Martin             92 MS Löbau Süd               28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,66        Hiller, Rüdiger           69 2.POS Zittau               30.04.1984     Zittau
 9,66        Liebsch, John             01 OS Großschönau             09.06.2016     Zittau
 9,65        Niemeyer, Uwe             80 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
 9,64        Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,63        Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1962     Zittau
 9,63        Glaß, Steffen             73 7.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 9,63        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.10.1999     Pistoia
 9,62        Herrgesell, Uwe           62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1977     Zittau
 9,62        Klötzer, Frank            68 POS Hörnitz                25.05.1983     Zittau
 9,62        Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
 9,61        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 30.08.1953     Dresden
 9,61        Geißler, Klaus            61 9.POS Zittau               18.05.1976     Zittau
 9,60        Dietrich, Ulf             66 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
 9,60        Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
 9,58        Schwanke, Uwe             61 5.POS Zittau               30.06.1976     Zittau
 9,58        Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,58        Schwalbe, Tilo            72 3.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
 9,58        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               24.04.2010     Hoyerswerda
 9,57        Kirsche, Harald           64 POS Olbersdorf             23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,56        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  03.06.2004     Bautzen
 9,56        Wauer, Jason              00 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,55        Neumann, Ralph            82 MS Großschönau             20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,54        Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2012     Zittau
 9,53        Weichert, Andreas         63 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,51        Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
 9,51        Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.1962     Zittau
 9,51        Klugner, Heiko            68 POS Niederoderwitz         05.05.1983     Zittau
 9,51        Senftleben, Tom           94 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,51        Wehland, Eddy             00 OS Neusalza-Spremberg      25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,50        Poprawa, Alexander        81 TSV Ebersbach              23.04.1996     Zittau
 9,50        Kloß, Robert              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
 9,49        Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
 9,49        Ziermann, Frank           70 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1985     Zittau
 9,49        Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
 9,48        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  17.04.2019     Zittau
 9,47        Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
 9,46        Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
 9,45        Hauser, Ronald            73 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1988     Zittau
 9,44        Kolbe, Ralph              73 POS Wittgendorf            11.06.1988     Zittau
 9,44        Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,42        Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                18.06.1983     Zittau
 9,41        Israel, Andreas           81 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,40        Ochs, Thomas              64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,40        Schulze, Jakob            99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
 9,39        Vettrich, Mario           81 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,39        Wauer, Toni               00 GS Ruppersdorf             25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,38        Mandel, Robert            79 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
 9,36        Grünewald, Dirk           69 2.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 9,34        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  12.05.1978     Zittau
 9,33        Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
 9,30        Geißler, Peter            43 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
 9,30        Wöll, Ingo                72 8.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
 9,28        Schild, Peter-Matthias    66 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.04.1981     Zittau
 9,27        Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
 9,26        Scheunig, Julius          03 OS an der Weinau           14.06.2018     Zittau
 9,25        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              20.10.2012     Niesky
 9,24        Wagner, Mirko             71 POS Hörnitz                14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,23        Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            23.05.1998     Zittau
 9,23        Oehme, Johannes           96 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,22        Raditzky, Leon            98 MS an der Weinau           20.06.2013     Zittau
 9,20        Lehmann, Nils             69 6.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 9,20        Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,20        Roth, Thomas              72 4.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
 9,19        Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       12.05.1979     Löbau
 9,19        Rosin, Henryk             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.05.1979     Zittau
 9,18        Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               08.06.1962     Zittau
 9,18        Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
 9,18        Bulin, Lorenz             96 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,17        Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
 9,17        Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        30.04.1986     Zittau
 9,17        Engelmann, Rene           81 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,16        Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,14        Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
 9,14        Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,14        Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  26.09.1998     Oberstdorf
 9,13        Endert, Peter             45 TSG Olbersdorf             19.06.1960     Zittau
 9,12        Stritzel, Wolfgang        45 ISG Hirschfelde            19.06.1960     Zittau
 9,12        Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,12        Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
 9,12        Müller, Rico              97 MS an der Weinau           07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,12        Hinke, Justin             02 OSC Löbau                  08.06.2017     Zittau
 9,11        Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,10        Fucke, Bernd              45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
 9,10        Kalich, Michael           45 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1960     Zittau
 9,10        Beier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              20.05.1995     Löbau
 9,10        Lukas, Alexander          86 GS Beiersdorf              31.05.2001     Zittau
 9,09        Wahl, Michael             64 9.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,09        Menzel, Peter             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1984     Zittau
 9,08        Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,08        Quarch, Johannes          86 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
 9,08        Kacprzyk, Christoph       94 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,08        Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
 9,07        Möse, Rainer              68 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1983     Zittau
 9,05        Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.1956     Zittau
 9,05        Schulze, Bruno            97 Gym. I Zittau              07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,04        Linack, Mario             71 POS Hirschfelde            14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,04        Eiselt, Uwe               71 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1986     Zittau
 9,04        Ulbrich, Sebastian        90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
 9,02        Stegner, Ralph            72 8.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
 9,00        Tischler, Dietmar         53 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      25.06.1968     Zittau
 9,00        Nießig, Heiko             67 5.POS Zittau               27.05.1982     Zittau
 9,00        Kracht, Mario             67 POS Bertsdorf              12.06.1982     Zittau
 9,00        Rätze, Rene               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       30.04.1988     Zittau
 8,99        Hertmanowski, Ben         04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
 8,98        Ripl, Klaus               40 Motor Zittau               18.06.1955     Zittau
 8,98        Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1957     Görlitz
 8,98        Istel, Thomas             65 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,96        Lasner, Mario             60 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,95        Steudtner, Maik           92 GS Jonsdorf                04.10.2007     Zittau
 8,94        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.2003     Zittau
 8,94        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2012     Jablonec
 8,94        Scheel, Philipp           01 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
 8,93        Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
 8,93        Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             20.05.1961     Zittau
 8,92        Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               03.06.1961     Zittau
 8,92        Riedel, Jens              67 POS Wittgendorf            27.05.1982     Zittau
 8,92        Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,92        Leubner, Andreas          70 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,92        Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06.07.1986     Dresden
 8,90        England, Mario            69 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,88        Jähne, Anton              96 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2011     Zittau
 8,86        Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.10.1963     Eibau
 8,86        Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
 8,86        Heinze, Richard           99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,84        Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  05.05.2012     Zittau
 8,83        Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        07.06.1959     Kamenz
 8,80        Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 8,79        Fuchs, Thomas             65 POS Wittgendorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,78        Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
 8,78        Schröpel, Conrad          70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,75        Herwig, Volker            69 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,69        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08.06.1985     Zittau
 8,65        Kießling, Uwe             65 1.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,65        Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
 8,64        Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
 8,63        Linke, Michael            66 POS Hainewalde             20.06.1981     Zittau
 8,61        Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,60        Neuhäuser, Andreas        63 POS Hartau                 24.05.1978     Zittau
 8,60        Alband, Ann               86 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  20.06.2001     Zittau
 8,59        Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
 8,58        Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2019     Freital
 8,55        Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1959     Zittau
 8,55        Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
 8,54        Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
 8,52        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
 8,51        Fischer, Jens             66 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
 8,50        Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
 8,46        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1989     Zittau
 8,46        Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1989     Zittau
 8,44        Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
 8,40        Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
 8,39        Augustin, Jürgen          43 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
 8,38        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2013     Zittau
 8,35        Hirte, Peter              43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1958     Zittau
 8,33        Pasikowski, Maik          70 8.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,31        Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.04.1958     Zittau
 8,31        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
 8,27        Bufe, Andy                04 OS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
 8,25        Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
 8,25        Ludwig, Marius            92 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
 8,21        Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1956     Zittau
 8,21        Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.1958     Zittau
 8,21        Kramer, Ehrenfried        44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.03.1959     Eibau
 8,21        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
 8,17        Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             21.06.1958     Zittau
 8,16        Lietz, Jonas              89 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2004     Zittau
 8,13        Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
 8,11        Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.10.1955     Zittau
 8,11        Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.1958     Zittau
 8,11        Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
 8,09        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
 8,08        Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18.05.1987     Löbau
 8,07        Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
 8,04        Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09.06.1986     Zittau
 8,04        Räpke, Lukas              99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,02        Seifert, Klaus            39 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
 8,02        Menschel, Gerold          70 Traktor Wittgendorf        22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,01        Schmidt, Sebastian        96 MS Großschönau             15.06.2011     Zittau
 8,00        Pawel, Enrico             70 POS Hartau                 22.06.1985     Zittau
 7,96        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            31.05.2006     Zittau
 7,95        Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
 7,95        Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 7,93        Hainold, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
 7,87        Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.2014     Zittau
 7,86        Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
 7,84        Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
 7,82        Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
 7,80        Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
 7,77        Hübner, Ernst             36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
 7,75        Köckritz, Joachim         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
 7,74        Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
 7,73        Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
 7,70        Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 7,68        Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
 7,67        Hennig, Bernd             44 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1959     Zittau
 7,66        Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
 7,65        Schiffner, Wolfram        38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
 7,62        Müller, Frank             45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
 7,60        Müller, Ulrich            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
 7,60        Kretzschmar, Jürgen       44 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1959     Zittau
 7,52        Henke, Kurt               43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
 7,52        Wolf, Martin              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
 7,49        Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1986     Zittau
 7,46        Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
 7,40        Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
 7,39        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
 7,36        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.2010     Zittau
 7,30        Hummel, Arthur            04 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
 7,28        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
 7,21        Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
 7,18        Knobloch, Peter           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
 7,16        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2010     Zittau
 7,11        Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
 7,06        Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 30.08.1952     Großröhrsdo
 7,05        Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
 7,03        Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             23.05.1959     Zittau
 7,00        Knoch-Weber, Axel         40 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
 6,92        Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
 6,92        Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
 6,91        Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.04.1958     Zittau
 6,88        Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
 6,87        Gayh, Hans                40 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
 6,86        Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1981     Zittau
 6,81        Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
 6,80        Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.08.1958     Zittau
 6,79        Wunderlich, Horst         37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
 6,75        Rieger, Christian         36 Lok Zittau                 31.12.1951
 6,74        Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
 6,66        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
 6,44        Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
 6,38        Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.1961     Eibau
 6,35        Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
 6,35        Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
 6,34        Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
 6,25        Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
 5,52        Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
 4,57        Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau

Gewichtswurf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

12,02        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    03.09.2005     Niesky

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

48,78        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            21.10.2017     Niesky
45,80        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            05.10.2001     Zittau
43,14        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               10.07.1999     Dresden
42,85        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  21.08.2004     Arnstadt
42,45        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    21.09.2005     Zittau
41,82        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               13.09.2009     Zittau
40,89        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               05.07.2003     Leipzig
39,00        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.2002     Zittau
38,76        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               27.06.1992     Dresden
36,56        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
36,43        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               08.10.2006     Ostritz
36,16        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               11.04.2009     Niesky
35,89        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               23.06.2001     Leipzig
35,50        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.2007     Ostritz
35,02        Kinscher, Wolfgang        50 Fortschritt Ebersbach      27.06.1965     Löbau
33,74        Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        02.06.1971     Ebersbach
33,58        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
33,50        Schier, Karl-Heinz        51 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        09.07.1966     Dresden
33,40        Zill, Uwe                 51 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1966
33,40        Wittig, Alexander         69 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1984     Dresden
32,85        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        20.06.1965     Hirschfelde
32,72        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               06.09.2003     Zittau
32,70        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
32,49        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.09.2000     Zittau
32,44        Schicktanz                63 POS Kittlitz               11.06.1978     Löbau
32,30        Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
32,30        Urland, H.                58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1973
32,08        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              16.06.1984     Löbau
31,96        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1983     Zittau
31,94        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
31,38        Danz, Axel                62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1977     Zittau
31,16        Liebezeit, Stefan         85 TSV Ebersbach              29.09.2000     Zittau
31,14        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.09.1994     Niesky
31,14        Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               21.09.1996     Zittau
30,56        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2002     Zittau
30,46        Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
30,46        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2001     Zittau
30,34        Haubner, Tobias           79 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
29,78        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Dresden
29,74        Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1968
29,66        Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
29,38        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2001     Zittau
29,12        Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
29,12        Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
29,06        Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      16.06.1963     Weixdorf
28,96        Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
28,74        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      26.05.1963     Hirschfelde
28,74        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.08.2003     Lage
28,70        Dehner, Günter            45 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.07.1960     Eibau
28,62        Heidisch, Manfred         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.09.1961     Eibau
28,62        Franke, Thomas            63 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1978
28,56        Renner, Mario / 2         55 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
28,50        Beu, Dirk                 71 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1986
28,39        Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  27.09.1998     Oberstdorf
28,16        Müller, Manfred           43 Einheit Löbau              18.05.1958     Ebersbach
28,10        Seifert, J.               65 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.06.1980     Löbau
27,94        Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               15.06.1996     Hoyerswerda
27,92        Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1974     Zittau
27,88        Nitsche, Heiko            67 POS Hainewalde             12.06.1982     Zittau
27,68        Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
27,12        Lasner, Mario             60 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1975     Zittau
27,12        Röpke                     66 POS Obercunnersdorf        31.12.1981
26,90        Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1956     Zittau
26,89        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.2019     Zittau
26,88        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
26,84        Juza, Steffen             60 ISG Hirschfelde            20.06.1975     Zittau
26,71        Ehren, Armin              44 ISG Ebersbach              20.06.1959     Ebersbach
26,70        Otto, Markus              74 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1989     Zittau
26,56        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               21.09.1996     Zittau
26,50        Friedrich, Berndt         41 Aktiv Olbersdorf           09.09.1956     Zittau
26,50        Klose, Gerhard            43 Einheit Löbau              17.08.1958     Großschweid
26,50        Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1978     Zittau
26,48        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
26,45        Benda, Manfred            41 ISG Ebersbach              26.08.1956     Ebersbach
26,33        Muche, Gerhard            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.10.1956     Zittau
26,32        Bronlik, B.               65 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1980
26,32        Arnold, Steffen           67 TOS Schlegel               12.06.1982     Zittau
26,32        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
26,24        Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
26,16        Hofmann, Ralph            59 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1974     Zittau
26,06        Kuban, Ralph              63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
25,91        Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
25,77        Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 11.06.1953     Zittau
25,70        Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                19.05.1987     Löbau
25,46        Klimbt, Frank             60 POS Bertsdorf              20.06.1975     Zittau
25,46        Klugner, Heiko            68 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
25,46        Heidrich                  73 POS Ebersbach              31.12.1988
25,42        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
25,41        Voigt, Volker             54 POS Olbersdorf             27.06.1969     Zittau
25,40        Mönch, Volker             70 POS Wittgendorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
25,39        Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
25,20        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1989     Zittau
25,18        Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.05.1979     Löbau
25,18        Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                18.06.1983     Zittau
25,14        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
25,12        Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            14.06.1986     Zittau
25,00        Herwig, Michael           58 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
24,96        Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.09.1963     Zittau
24,94        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
24,92        Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.04.1994     Zittau
24,84        Bürger, Michael           59 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
24,68        Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               15.05.1988     Görlitz
24,52        Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1957     Zittau
24,46        Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
24,39        Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1965     Zittau
24,38        Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1982     Zittau
24,33        Hebestreit, Dieter        43 Einheit Löbau              18.05.1958     Ebersbach
24,32        Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1971     Zittau
24,32        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.09.1999     Niesky
24,28        Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
24,20        Grabowski, Erwin          57 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
24,18        Hollenbach, Jörg          68 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
24,16        Demmler, Bernd            42 Einheit Löbau              15.06.1957     Ebersbach
24,15        Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1962     Zittau
24,10        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
24,00        Herbig, Wilfrid           50 ISG Hirschfelde            20.06.1965     Hirschfelde
24,00        Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
24,00        Rosin, Henryk             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1979     Großschönau
24,00        Großer, Michael           65 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       14.06.1980     Zittau
23,98        Scholze, Bernd            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1972     Bautzen
23,96        Waurich, Andreas          62 TOS Oberseifersdorf        18.06.1977     Zittau
23,88        Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
23,88        Kahl, Holger              63 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
23,80        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
23,75        Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1966     Zittau
23,74        Franz, Christian          74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
23,68        Rietzel, Michael          55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
23,64        Theurich, Daniel          74 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
23,62        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
23,52        Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11.05.1979     Zittau
23,38        Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1987     Zittau
23,36        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       17.06.1989     Zittau
23,28        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1978     Zittau
23,24        Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
23,20        Kindler, Jens             64 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
23,14        Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
23,13        Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.04.1964     Zittau
23,12        Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
23,10        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
22,96        Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.08.1963     Olbersdorf
22,96        Börnig, Mario             62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1977     Zittau
22,90        Goralski, Ulf             66 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
22,82        Schild, Peter-Matthias    66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
22,82        Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               07.07.1986     Dresden
22,80        Haase, Dirk               72 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1987     Zittau
22,80        Bulano, Paul              89 GS Friedersdorf            28.09.2004     Zittau
22,74        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
22,71        Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 31.05.1953     Zittau
22,68        Goth, Andreas             55 POS Hörnitz                21.06.1970     Zittau
22,65        Schiller, Joachim         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1971     Zittau
22,64        Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            13.10.1963     Görlitz
22,60        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
22,58        Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
22,55        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.2003     Zittau
22,54        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1979     Zittau
22,44        Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
22,32        Tichatschke, Jan          68 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
22,28        Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1974     Zittau
22,20        Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.1996     Niesky
22,18        Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
22,14        Juche, Kai                84 Parkschule Zittau          27.04.1999     Zittau
22,08        Bockhorn, Uwe             65 TOS Schlegel               14.06.1980     Zittau
22,00        Rybarsch, Eberhard        55 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1970     Zittau
22,00        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               04.06.2010     Ostritz
21,94        Huth, Stefan              59 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
21,90        Raddünz, Jörg             69 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1984     Zittau
21,88        Herold, Uwe               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
21,88        Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
21,86        Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
21,76        Günzel, Hagen             65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
21,74        Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
21,72        Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
21,64        Kretzschmar, Christian    56 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
21,60        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
21,48        Bartsch, Ludwig           53 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      29.09.1968     Zittau
21,47        Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.10.1955     Olbersdorf
21,46        Märtz, Heino              72 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1987     Zittau
21,40        Kientopp, Bernd           57 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1972     Zittau
21,40        Kolbe, Ralph              73 POS Wittgendorf            11.06.1988     Zittau
21,38        Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
21,36        Menschel, Jürgen          59 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1974     Zittau
21,36        Neumann, Dirk             71 POS Leutersdorf            14.06.1986     Zittau
21,32        Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.04.1981     Zittau
21,30        Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
21,25        Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 11.06.1953     Zittau
21,24        Schuster, Frank           71 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1986     Zittau
21,22        Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             23.06.1979     Zittau
21,12        Engel, Peter              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
21,12        Grottke, Knut             67 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
21,07        Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1962     Zittau
21,02        Ecke, Jens                65 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1980     Zittau
21,00        Jäckel, Hans-Joachim      54 ISG Hirschfelde            27.06.1969     Zittau
20,98        Becker, Andre             73 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1988     Zittau
20,84        Landrock, Holger          58 POS Olbersdorf             15.06.1973     Zittau
20,83        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              20.10.2012     Niesky
20,72        Neumeister, Jörg          65 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
20,62        Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
20,52        Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
20,48        Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
20,46        Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
20,36        Wahl, Michael             64 9.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
20,30        Gäbler, Frank             58 TOS Schlegel               15.06.1973     Zittau
20,30        Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1981     Zittau
20,26        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.2006     Ostritz
20,20        Zeidler, Gerd             56 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1971     Zittau
20,12        Wächter, Mario            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1979     Großschönau
20,08        Kirsche, Rainer           58 TOS Schlegel               15.06.1973     Zittau
20,08        Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
20,06        Nebe, Hans                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      14.06.1980     Zittau
19,95        Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
19,94        Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.04.2012     Zittau
19,82        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
19,78        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            09.06.1985     Zittau
19,74        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1974     Dresden
19,54        Passig, Roland            54 POS Hörnitz                27.06.1969     Zittau
19,51        Seidel, Jürgen            49 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.07.1964     Zittau
19,38        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1999     Zittau
19,27        Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             03.09.1961     Zittau
19,04        Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1978     Zittau
18,90        Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1987     Zittau
18,78        Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         17.05.1981     Zittau
18,70        Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
18,66        Junge, Jörg               65 1.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
18,28        Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
18,22        Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
18,18        Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         10.06.1986     Zittau
18,16        Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1977     Zittau
18,10        Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1984     Zittau
18,08        Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
17,83        Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1959     Zittau
17,32        Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
17,30        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2013     Zittau
17,16        Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
17,16        Rumpf, Dominik            83 OSC Löbau                  05.09.1998     Niesky
16,80        Clemens, Silvio           79 Gym. II Zittau             24.06.1994     Zittau
16,64        Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
16,56        Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
16,52        Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1986     Zittau
16,46        Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
16,42        Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1985     Zittau
16,32        Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.05.1981     Zittau
16,10        Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            10.06.1986     Zittau
15,90        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20.05.1978     Zittau
15,25        Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
15,00        Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
14,92        Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1985     Zittau
14,76        Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
14,60        Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        10.06.1986     Zittau
14,31        Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               15.06.1994     Ostritz
13,32        Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
12,70        Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau

Hammerwurf 4,0 kg   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

46,63        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            27.09.2017     Zittau
44,72        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    16.07.2005     Dessau
39,96        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               29.08.1999     Ostritz
36,80        Lindner, Mathias          59 OS Dittersbach             14.07.1974     Dresden
35,84        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1985     Dresden
32,78        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
32,25        Dehner, Günter            45 SV Fortschritt Eibau       29.05.1960     Löbau
31,28        Lindner, B.               67 OS Dittersbach             13.06.1982     Görlitz
31,20        Bronlik, B.               65 OS Dittersbach             07.06.1980     Görlitz
30,80        Güttler, Eckhard          58 OS Dittersbach             27.05.1973     Görlitz
30,70        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               18.06.1992     Ostritz
30,70        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               07.06.2009     Ostritz
30,62        Lenhardt, Jürgen          47 Fortschritt Ebersbach      17.06.1962     Löbau
30,44        Fuchs, Norbert            59 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1974
30,14        Heinrich, F.              63 OS Dittersbach             09.06.1978     Görlitz
29,93        Müller, Manfred           43 Einheit Löbau              26.10.1958     Friedersdor
29,70        Garbe, Erwin              59 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1974
29,48        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      30.06.1963     Dresden
29,48        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
29,08        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.06.1989     Zittau
29,00        Heidrich, A.              62 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1977
27,95        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        20.08.1965     Seifhenners
27,84        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.06.1989     Zittau
27,78        Schneider, Gert           61 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1976
27,64        Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        19.04.1971     Seifhenners
27,47        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               02.07.2006     Dresden
27,40        Titz, Bernd               55 OS Dittersbach             14.06.1970     Görlitz
27,36        Patzelt, Manfred          42 Fortschritt Ebersbach      18.08.1957     Friedersdor
26,61        Klose, Gerhard            43 Einheit Löbau              26.10.1958     Friedersdor
26,60        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               07.06.2009     Ostritz
26,57        Schier, Karl-Heinz        51 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1966     Zittau
26,50        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
26,50        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
26,34        Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      30.06.1963     Dresden
26,24        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               16.08.2003     Ostritz
26,20        Schrenk, Rene             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1984     Zittau
25,92        Goldmann, Heinrich        44 Einheit Löbau              28.06.1959     Dresden
25,80        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1988     Zittau
25,76        Scholz, Achim             53 Fortschritt Ebersbach      28.04.1968     Friedersdor
25,50        Herrmann, Manfred         57 EOS Zittau                 31.12.1972
25,47        Matzke, Hans              45 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.08.1960     Eibau
25,20        Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1979     Zittau
25,18        Klein, C.                 57 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1972
25,12        Stephan, Michael          68 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1983     Zittau
25,05        Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      16.06.1963     Löbau
24,88        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            25.08.2001     Niesky
24,39        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               18.06.2003     Ostritz
24,08        Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1983
23,22        Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1974     Zittau
23,22        Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               02.06.1996     Ostritz
23,10        Großmann, Christian       70 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1985     Zittau
23,00        Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.10.1962     Zittau
22,96        Köhler, Arndt             61 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1976     Zittau
22,94        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2007     Zittau
22,88        Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1958     Zittau
22,70        Schuster, Jochen          67 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1982     Zittau
22,64        Hamann, Jens              71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1986     Zittau
22,62        Möse, Rainer              68 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1983     Zittau
22,53        Rönsch, Rene              72 POS Leutersdorf            11.06.1987     Zittau
22,48        Hertrampf, Rico           69 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1984     Zittau
22,38        Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
22,36        Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        13.06.1980     Zittau
22,32        Müller, Hubertus          67 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1982     Zittau
22,26        Neumann, Lutz             61 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1976     Zittau
21,80        Huth, Stefan              59 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
21,74        Wenzel, Uwe               67 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1982     Zittau
21,70        Landrock, Holger          58 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1973     Zittau
21,68        Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1983     Zittau
21,66        Heine, Mario              68 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
21,30        Israel, Roland            60 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1975     Seifhenners
21,30        Haase, Dirk               72 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1987     Zittau
21,10        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
21,07        Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.10.1961     Eibau
20,94        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
20,92        Rothmann, Rüdiger         61 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
20,84        Rückert, Ulf              69 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
20,80        Teubner, Dietmar          64 TOS Oberseifersdorf        15.06.1979     Zittau
20,78        Runge, Rene               65 POS Waltersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
20,78        Brzezinski, M.-K.         67 POS Leutersdorf            11.06.1982     Zittau
20,57        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.2002     Zittau
20,45        Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
20,28        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
20,06        Kuban, Ralph              63 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1978     Zittau
19,92        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               15.06.1979     Zittau
19,74        Röttig, Werner            59 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        21.06.1974     Zittau
19,68        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  08.06.1978     Zittau
19,52        Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1979     Zittau
19,46        Otto, Markus              74 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1989     Zittau
19,34        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
19,10        Schuster, Frank           71 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1986     Zittau
18,98        Jursza, Ronald            66 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1981     Zittau
18,86        Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
18,84        Rätze, Rene               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
18,78        Rosin, Henryk             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
18,78        Ain, Mario                65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
18,66        Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
18,48        Heidemann, Maik           64 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
18,18        Nicht, Karl-Heinz         47 Fortschritt Ebersbach      23.09.1962     Zittau
17,89        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              20.10.2012     Niesky
17,85        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               04.06.2010     Ostritz
17,76        Waurich, Andreas          62 TOS Oberseifersdorf        17.06.1977     Zittau
17,56        Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               02.06.1996     Ostritz
17,22        Heidisch, Manfred         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.10.1961     Eibau
17,20        Knobloch, Gert            46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.10.1961     Eibau
17,20        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  08.06.1978     Zittau
17,10        Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
17,06        Clauß, Igor               71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1986     Zittau
16,92        Wünsche, Wolfgang         58 1.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
16,36        Neumann, Dirk             71 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1986     Zittau
15,13        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.10.1999     Ostritz
14,83        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.2006     Ostritz

Speerwurf 600 g   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

50,70        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.09.1963     Friedersdor
49,34        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            27.09.2017     Zittau
47,12        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       18.06.1989     Zittau
46,50        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
46,10        Fischer, Michael          91 MS Großschönau             21.06.2006     Zittau
45,56        Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            02.11.1963     Hirschfelde
45,35        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2009     Leipzig
44,82        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1985     Dresden
44,71        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
44,39        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               29.08.1999     Ostritz
44,27        Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
44,15        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        20.08.1965     Seifhenners
43,92        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.07.1983     Dresden
43,10        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            14.04.2001     Niesky
42,92        Gansauge, Siegmar         43 BTSG Neugersdorf           08.06.1958     Löbau
42,92        Hollenbach, Jörg          68 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1983     Zittau
42,78        Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
42,55        Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 30.08.1953     Dresden
42,54        Pötschke, T.              65 Motor Oppach               12.05.1980     Neugersdorf
42,44        Ziehm, E.                 68 Fortschritt Ostritz        12.06.1983     Görlitz
42,26        Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            23.06.1985     Zittau
41,78        Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1994     Zittau
41,76        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2003     Hoyerswerda
41,63        Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  27.09.1998     Oberstdorf
41,46        Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.1986     Dresden
41,44        Fuchs, Pierre             87 GS Seifhennersdorf         12.06.2002     Zittau
41,38        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1988     Zittau
41,25        Hertrampf, Tony           03 GS Oderwitz                14.06.2018     Zittau
41,14        Neumann, Jens             72 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1987
41,04        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1974     Zittau
40,96        Krüger                    74 POS Friedersdorf           31.12.1989
40,82        Jüttler, Thomas           70 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1985
40,66        Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
40,38        Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1979
40,36        Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1988
40,25        Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      12.04.1963     Friedersdor
40,00        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              04.06.1984     Dresden
39,44        Junge, Marco              74 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1989
39,37        Weickert, Martin          85 MS am Burgteich            29.05.2000     Zittau
39,34        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
38,90        Renger, Th.               67 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1982
38,48        Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1984     Dresden
38,35        Schier, Karl-Heinz        51 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1966     Zittau
38,30        Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
38,26        Adler                     73 POS Friedersdorf           31.12.1988
38,18        Seifert, J.               65 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1980
38,16        Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               27.06.1992     Dresden
38,10        Hammermüller, Björn       79 Gym. Löbau                 22.06.1994     Löbau
37,98        Schiffner, Oliver         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
37,98        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              04.09.1994     Niesky
37,94        Werner, Steffen           70 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1985     Zittau
37,89        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  16.06.2004     Zittau
37,84        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               18.06.2003     Ostritz
37,76        Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1980     Zittau
37,74        Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
37,54        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1982     Zittau
37,32        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2002     Zittau
37,18        Muche, Gerhard            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.09.1956     Zittau
37,06        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.10.1985     Niesky
36,90        Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1963     Zittau
36,90        Beier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              20.05.1995     Löbau
36,82        Freund, Jens              64 POS Olbersdorf             22.06.1979     Zittau
36,68        Nitsche, Max              01 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
36,65        Weselow, Florian          02 GS Ruppersdorf             08.06.2017     Zittau
36,58        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               24.04.2001     Zittau
36,51        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2000     Pirna
36,51        Riedel, Franz             85 MS am Burgteich            29.05.2000     Zittau
36,50        Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
36,44        Diepold, Ronny            83 MS Schönbach               18.06.1998     Zittau
36,36        Benda, Manfred            41 ISG Ebersbach              26.08.1956     Ebersbach
36,33        Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.1962     Großschönau
36,32        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
36,30        Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        12.06.2014     Zittau
36,29        Wunderlich, Lars          85 MS Hirschfelde             21.06.2000     Zittau
36,27        Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.1964     Zittau
36,20        Hilbert, David            84 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1999     Zittau
36,12        Georgi, Hannes            79 Gym. Herrnhut              22.06.1994     Löbau
36,08        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1978     Zittau
36,06        Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
36,06        Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1989     Zittau
35,96        Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
35,87        Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     07.06.2012     Zittau
35,69        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
35,60        Rönsch, Lutz              59 POS Leutersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
35,58        Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            19.06.1983     Zittau
35,48        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2002     Zittau
35,46        Friedrich, Berndt         41 Aktiv Olbersdorf           23.09.1956     Görlitz
35,40        Theurich, Daniel          74 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1989     Zittau
35,37        Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.10.1999     Ostritz
35,32        Neumann, Olaf             69 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1984     Zittau
35,30        Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1986     Zittau
35,22        Nitsche, Heiko            67 POS Hainewalde             13.06.1982     Zittau
34,92        Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            27.05.1961     Zittau
34,91        Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
34,81        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2009     Zittau
34,63        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2007     Zittau
34,58        Jäckel, Hans-Joachim      54 ISG Hirschfelde            28.06.1969     Zittau
34,54        Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1983     Zittau
34,52        Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1979     Zittau
34,50        Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2000     Zittau
34,46        Peukert, Hartmut          60 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
34,46        Kittel, Christoph         90 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
34,44        Hänsch, David             87 Gym. Ebersbach             12.06.2002     Zittau
34,30        Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1969     Zittau
34,24        Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
34,16        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
34,10        Knöbel, Erwin             98 GS Eibau                   20.06.2013     Zittau
34,08        Schäfer, Klaus            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
34,04        Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
34,04        Poprawa, Alexander        81 TSV Ebersbach              26.04.1996     Zittau
33,98        Fischer, Andreas          93 MS Großschönau             19.06.2008     Zittau
33,96        Michler, Matthias         65 POS Leutersdorf            15.06.1980     Zittau
33,95        Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 11.06.1953     Zittau
33,94        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            20.05.2007     Zittau
33,90        Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
33,90        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1983     Zittau
33,88        Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                19.05.1987     Löbau
33,87        Röbisch, Felix            90 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2005     Zittau
33,73        Lehnert, Ralf             84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
33,68        Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
33,65        Hohlfeld, Stefan          88 MS Großschönau             04.06.2003     Zittau
33,62        Klaus, Jens               73 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1988     Zittau
33,50        Friedrich, Patrick        90 GS Ebersdorf               15.06.2005     Zittau
33,46        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.09.1999     Zittau
33,44        Bartsch, Ludwig           53 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      30.06.1968     Zittau
33,39        Voigt, Dietmar            53 Fortschritt Zittau         30.06.1968     Zittau
33,38        Bertelmann, Udo           66 POS Niederoderwitz         25.06.1981     Zittau
33,38        Klugner, Heiko            68 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1983     Zittau
33,33        Stein, Paul               90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
33,28        Ulbrich, Sebastian        90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2005     Zittau
33,22        Ebermann, Ralf            71 ISG Hirschfelde            15.06.1986     Zittau
33,10        Juza, Steffen             60 ISG Hirschfelde            21.06.1975     Zittau
33,10        Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
33,07        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    03.09.2005     Niesky
33,00        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.2003     Zittau
32,98        Istel, Thomas             65 POS Leutersdorf            15.06.1980     Zittau
32,92        Junge, Jörg               65 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
32,88        Haase, Dirk               72 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1987     Zittau
32,86        Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
32,84        Krapohl, Dorian           03 OS an der Weinau           14.06.2018     Zittau
32,80        Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1983     Zittau
32,80        Meißner, Tom              92 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 28.06.2007     Zittau
32,68        Leubner, Jens             74 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1989     Zittau
32,65        Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            23.06.1985     Zittau
32,55        Schieweck, Tino           97 MS Großschönau             07.06.2012     Zittau
32,54        Rößler, Lukas             01 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     09.06.2016     Zittau
32,41        Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        12.05.1967     Seifhenners
32,40        Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1986     Zittau
32,38        Meusel, Ronald            70 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      23.06.1985     Zittau
32,25        Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  08.06.2017     Zittau
32,22        Gäbler, Frank             58 TOS Schlegel               15.06.1973     Zittau
32,22        Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1982     Zittau
32,18        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               22.06.1979     Zittau
32,17        Michael, Felix            88 GS Seifhennersdorf         04.06.2003     Zittau
32,13        Hofmann, Lutz             55 EOS Zittau                 20.06.1970     Zittau
32,04        Kretschmer, Lutz          58 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.06.1973     Zittau
32,00        Richter, Tim              02 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
31,98        Ulbricht, Artur           43 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        07.07.1958     Zittau
31,94        Jahn, Robby               00 OS Bernstadt               25.06.2015     Zittau
31,94        Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                09.06.2016     Zittau
31,92        Hübner, Thomas            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
31,92        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               08.10.2006     Ostritz
31,88        Steudtner, Felix          87 GS an der Weinau           12.06.2002     Zittau
31,84        Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
31,80        Moldenhauer, Ramon        88 GS an der Weinau           04.06.2003     Zittau
31,78        Heidemann, Maik           64 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
31,65        Schicht, Rainer           47 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.09.1962     Seifhenners
31,64        Minow, Stephan            80 Parkschule Zittau          20.05.1995     Löbau
31,62        Leistner, Sebastian       79 MS Schönbach               22.06.1994     Löbau
31,58        Herwig, Holger            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
31,50        Clemens, Robert           86 MS Leutersdorf             20.06.2001     Zittau
31,48        Keitel, Rene              79 MS Eibau                   22.06.1994     Löbau
31,42        Glathe, Eckehard          53 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.06.1968     Zittau
31,42        Kientopp, Bernd           57 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  13.05.1972     Zittau
31,34        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    16.06.2004     Zittau
31,32        Richter, Kai              72 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1987     Zittau
31,32        Jüstel, Stephan           79 MS an der Weinau           25.06.1994     Zittau
31,26        Schonert, Michael         60 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1975     Zittau
31,24        Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
31,14        Engel, Peter              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.1972     Zittau
31,14        Hohlfeld, Steffen         74 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1989     Zittau
31,13        Mieth, Richard            84 MS Schönbach               15.06.1999     Zittau
31,12        Kuban, Gerd               59 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
31,11        Winkler, Joachim          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1966     Zittau
31,08        Bähr, Michael             59 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1974     Zittau
31,04        Zschieschang, Stephan     88 MS Großschönau             04.06.2003     Zittau
31,04        Tremer, Nino              01 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 09.06.2016     Zittau
31,03        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
31,02        Wagner, Georg             79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
31,01        Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.06.1967     Zittau
31,00        Hille, Frank              61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       20.06.1976     Zittau
30,98        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
30,94        Groll, Lenny              00 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
30,90        Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            23.06.1985     Zittau
30,88        Wildenhain, Frank         60 TOS Schlegel               21.06.1975     Zittau
30,86        Tietze, Jens              61 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1976     Zittau
30,71        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  04.06.2003     Zittau
30,66        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24.08.1996     Niesky
30,65        Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
30,64        Schröter, Rolf            79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
30,59        Terbeck, Henry            85 Gym. I Zittau              21.06.2000     Zittau
30,54        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.09.1971     Zittau
30,52        Eiselt, Uwe               71 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1986     Zittau
30,44        Schuster, Frank           71 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1986     Zittau
30,42        Zimmermann, Ralph         66 POS Wittgendorf            25.06.1981     Zittau
30,40        Kindler, Jens             64 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
30,34        Schmidt, Ingo             71 POS Olbersdorf             15.06.1986     Zittau
30,34        Göpfert, Andy             84 MS Seifhennersdorf         15.06.1999     Zittau
30,32        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
30,30        Kuban, Ralph              63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1978     Zittau
30,30        Leubner, Mario            94 TSV Großschönau            16.06.2009     Zittau
30,26        Otto, Markus              74 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1989     Zittau
30,24        Wicke, Sebastian          92 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       28.06.2007     Zittau
30,12        Goralski, Ulf             66 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1981     Zittau
30,12        Melde, Oliver             80 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
30,06        Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1962     Zittau
30,03        Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  12.10.2000     Zittau
30,02        Hanke, Daniel             79 OSC Löbau                  22.06.1994     Löbau
29,98        Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau
29,95        Bayer, Anton              90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
29,94        Adler, Sven               87 MS Schönbach               12.06.2002     Zittau
29,90        Haubner, Tobias           79 Ostritzer SV               09.01.1994     Niesky
29,84        Krzack, Fred              62 TOS Schlegel               19.06.1977     Zittau
29,65        Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1987     Zittau
29,58        Clemens, Silvio           79 Gym. II Zittau             25.06.1994     Zittau
29,54        Falk, Reiner              61 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1976     Zittau
29,53        Seifert, Max              94 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 16.06.2009     Zittau
29,47        Nitschke, Oliver          85 GS Friedersdorf            12.10.2000     Zittau
29,47        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.2019     Zittau
29,47        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           25.05.2019     Freital
29,41        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
29,38        Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1978     Zittau
29,38        Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1979     Zittau
29,32        Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
29,18        Mohlau, Michael           61 7.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
29,08        Herwig, Michael           58 Fortschritt Zittau         09.05.1973     Zittau
29,08        Raddünz, Jörg             69 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1984     Zittau
29,04        Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.10.1961     Eibau
29,01        Schmidt, Patrick          88 VS Waltersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
28,94        Bohmann, Paul             87 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
28,94        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
28,90        Plätzer, Jörg             59 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1974     Zittau
28,86        Seidel, Jürgen            49 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1964     Großschönau
28,85        Kretzschmar, Christian    56 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
28,82        Jäschke, Rene             69 POS Dittelsdorf            17.06.1984     Zittau
28,82        Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
28,78        Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            10.06.1986     Zittau
28,66        Hartung, Hannes           87 Gym. Ebersbach             12.06.2002     Zittau
28,61        Juche, Kai                84 Parkschule Zittau          27.04.1999     Zittau
28,60        Menzel, Tobias            99 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
28,50        Hofmann, Ralph            59 POS Waltersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
28,50        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  20.06.2019     Zittau
28,44        Herrgesell, Uwe           62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1977     Zittau
28,40        Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1974     Zittau
28,28        Becker, Andre             73 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1988     Zittau
28,28        Seyfried, Ruben           84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
28,27        Isensee, Manuel           02 GS an der Weinau           08.06.2017     Zittau
28,22        Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               26.04.1996     Zittau
28,02        Schote, Daniel            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
28,00        Vass, Benjamin            88 TSV Großschönau            04.06.2003     Zittau
27,97        Burkhard, Karl-Heinz      47 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1962     Zittau
27,92        Klaus, Hubertus           53 7.POS Zittau               30.06.1968     Zittau
27,77        Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            16.06.2004     Zittau
27,62        Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
27,61        Wauer, Toni               00 GS Ruppersdorf             25.06.2015     Zittau
27,58        Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
27,50        Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1968     Zittau
27,50        Reuter, Werner            56 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1971     Zittau
27,42        Schoening, Jens           59 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1974     Zittau
27,40        Nebe, Hans                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1980     Zittau
27,38        Köhler, Arndt             61 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      20.06.1976     Zittau
27,38        Freund, Alexander         79 MS Löbau Nord              22.06.1994     Löbau
27,38        Sakupe, Robert            83 MS an der Weinau           18.06.1998     Zittau
27,34        Gäbler, Marcel            81 TSV Ebersbach              23.04.1996     Zittau
27,32        Kimmel, Wolfgang          59 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1974     Zittau
27,30        Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1985     Zittau
27,28        Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
27,25        Koroschetz, Wolfgang      47 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.09.1962     Seifhenners
27,24        Anders, Bernd             63 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1978     Zittau
27,24        Hebenstreit, Gerrit       64 9.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
27,16        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               08.08.1995     Ostritz
27,10        Rosin, Henryk             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1979     Zittau
27,10        Perband, Torsten          80 MS an der Weinau           20.05.1995     Löbau
27,08        Danz, Axel                62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1977     Zittau
27,00        Gerstung, Bernd           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1960     Zittau
27,00        Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1979     Zittau
27,00        Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1994     Zittau
26,96        Sommer, Gerald            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
26,80        Wosnitzka, Steffen        59 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
26,74        Neumann, Michael          92 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
26,70        Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
26,70        Schubert, Gerhard         70 POS Wittgendorf            23.06.1985     Zittau
26,68        Bulano, Paul              89 GS Friedersdorf            16.06.2004     Zittau
26,67        Cesca, Dominik            93 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
26,64        Kunath, Matthias          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1977     Zittau
26,64        Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.2013     Zittau
26,58        Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               07.07.1986     Dresden
26,58        Lehmann, Patric           85 MS Seifhennersdorf         29.05.2000     Zittau
26,48        Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1978     Zittau
26,47        Zabel, Gregor             92 Lessing GS Zittau          28.06.2007     Zittau
26,46        Sedlacek, Harald          63 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1978     Zittau
26,40        Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
26,38        Neumann, David            84 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
26,30        Paul, Marcel              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  20.05.1995     Löbau
26,29        Falk, Robin               93 GS Oberoderwitz            19.06.2008     Zittau
26,29        Wabnitz, Burkhard         93 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     19.06.2008     Zittau
26,27        Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 12.06.2014     Zittau
26,26        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
26,25        Strehle, Niklas           99 OS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
26,11        Böhme, Martin             89 MS an der Weinau           16.06.2004     Zittau
26,01        Hirte, Peter              43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1958     Zittau
25,93        Heide, Clemens            90 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
25,87        Goth, Andreas             55 POS Hörnitz                20.06.1970     Zittau
25,83        Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
25,82        Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        15.06.1980     Zittau
25,82        Weickelt, Tobias          83 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1998     Zittau
25,80        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
25,61        Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      27.10.1963     Eibau
25,60        Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1980     Zittau
25,58        Anders, Stanley           89 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       16.06.2004     Zittau
25,46        Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03.09.1994     Niesky
25,46        Freudenreich, Sebastian   85 MS Schönbach               29.05.2000     Zittau
25,46        Pusse, Erik               92 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
25,45        Daszkiewicz, Alexander    85 Gym. I Zittau              12.10.2000     Zittau
25,40        Prasse, Holger            61 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1976     Zittau
25,39        Grießer, Maximilian       94 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 16.06.2009     Zittau
25,34        Häntschel, Marco          79 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
25,33        Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  28.06.2007     Zittau
25,32        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.2001     Zittau
25,24        Schuster, Roland          57 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1972     Zittau
25,20        Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1986     Zittau
25,18        Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1981     Zittau
25,04        Anders, Gunter            55 POS Hartau                 20.06.1970     Zittau
25,04        Model, Sebastian          80 Gym. Herrnhut              20.05.1995     Löbau
24,98        Gomille, Harald           57 Traktor Wittgendorf        17.06.1972     Zittau
24,96        Scholze, Matthias         83 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      18.06.1998     Zittau
24,88        Roisch, Daniel            86 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
24,86        Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.1977     Zittau
24,86        Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        10.06.1986     Zittau
24,82        Rösner, Andreas           82 MS Seifhennersdorf         02.10.1997     Zittau
24,70        Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 12.08.1953     Zittau
24,66        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1989     Zittau
24,64        Pfeiffer, Steffen         58 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1973     Zittau
24,64        Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
24,60        Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
24,59        Schnitter, Mike           85 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
24,52        Jahnich, Volker           58 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
24,43        Jungmichel, Christian     98 MS Großschönau             20.06.2013     Zittau
24,36        Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.1996     Niesky
24,20        Wunderlich, Horst         37 Lok Zittau                 31.08.1952     Zittau
24,20        Hirsch, Raymond           90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2005     Zittau
24,16        Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
24,04        Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             16.06.2009     Zittau
24,03        Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2013     Zittau
23,98        Koschmieder, Benjamin     92 GS Kittlitz                28.06.2007     Zittau
23,93        Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
23,42        Hempel, Michael           82 MS Schönbach               02.10.1997     Zittau
23,23        Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
23,13        Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.2016     Zittau
23,10        Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
23,07        Wolf, Martin              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.2019     Zittau
23,07        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2019     Eilenburg
22,90        Anders, Marcus            80 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
22,70        Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            10.06.1986     Zittau
22,66        Simmert, Alexander        83 MS Großschönau             18.06.1998     Zittau
22,28        Seinwill, Martin          83 MS Großschönau             18.06.1998     Zittau
22,22        Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.04.1994     Zittau
22,19        Matzke, Tim               00 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
22,07        Kettner, Sören            85 GS Bertsdorf               21.06.2000     Zittau
21,80        Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2014     Zittau
21,44        Weiß, Michael             86 MS Schönbach               20.06.2001     Zittau
21,37        Weise, Alexander          97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
21,36        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              20.10.2012     Niesky
21,10        Richter, Tom              02 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
20,80        Kommnick, Matteo          00 Ostritzer SV               25.06.2015     Zittau
20,58        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.04.2013     Zittau
20,54        Henke, Kurt               43 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1958     Zittau
20,54        Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
20,50        Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
20,50        Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1984     Zittau
20,42        Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.05.1981     Zittau
20,12        Müller, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               22.06.1994     Ostritz
19,70        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  25.04.1997     Zittau
19,52        Assmann, Robin            92 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
19,34        Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         06.06.1982     Zittau
19,22        Heinze, Richard           99 OS am Burgteich            12.06.2014     Zittau
18,85        Neumann, Marcel           79 Ostritzer SV               22.06.1994     Ostritz
18,78        Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1985     Zittau
18,76        Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.04.1958     Zittau
18,75        Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
16,73        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2010     Zittau
16,55        Kretzschmar, Michael      79 Ostritzer SV               22.06.1994     Ostritz
16,40        Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
14,22        Rumpf, Dominik            83 OSC Löbau                  05.09.1998     Niesky
13,88        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            09.06.1985     Zittau
11,10        Helle, Thomas             80 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau

Ballwurf 200 g   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

76,00        Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
67,92        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky
66,00        Arnold, Thomas            84 MS Leutersdorf             19.05.1999     Großschönau
65,00        Graf, Eric                89 GS Kittlitz                03.06.2004     Bautzen
63,86        Merkel, David             83 MS Wittgendorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
62,12        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
62,00        Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
61,80        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               29.09.2001     Thum
60,72        Litzke, Benjamin          83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       14.05.1998     Großschönau
60,26        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.09.2002     Pirna
60,00        Ulbrich, Sebastian        90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
60,00        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               18.06.2009     Bautzen
59,80        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               02.10.1999     Ostritz
58,74        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2007     Zittau
57,75        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2010     Freiberg
57,00        Knothe, Christian         93 Gym. I Zittau              19.06.2008     Bautzen
57,00        Henke, Ferdinand          04 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
55,02        Heinze, Stefan            81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
54,80        Schwarze, David           85 MS Olbersdorf              29.05.2000     Zittau
54,60        Witschel, Stefan          85 Gym. Ebersbach             29.05.2000     Zittau
54,00        Scheibe, Martin           82 Gym. Löbau                 06.05.1997     Großschönau
53,90        Boitz, Sebastian          85 MS an der Weinau           29.05.2000     Zittau
53,85        Lüdtke, Nico              85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
53,60        Jesche, Anton             81 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
53,00        Schneidewind, Jan         82 Gym. II Zittau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
53,00        Stephan, Axel             90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
52,40        Kettner, Sören            85 GS Bertsdorf               29.05.2000     Zittau
52,00        Mieth, Richard            84 MS Schönbach               19.05.1999     Großschönau
52,00        Lukas, Alexander          86 GS Beiersdorf              31.05.2001     Zittau
52,00        Keichel, Benjamin         92 Lessing GS Zittau          31.05.2007     Bautzen
51,94        Schönbach, Sebastian      83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       14.05.1998     Großschönau
51,03        Hartmann, Robert          83 MS Olbersdorf              14.05.1998     Großschönau
51,00        Maske, Rene               82 Gym. II Zittau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
50,90        Handke, Robert            83 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        14.05.1998     Großschönau
50,85        Seinwill, Martin          83 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
50,40        Schnitter, Mike           85 Gym. Herrnhut              29.05.2000     Zittau
50,27        Mietrach, Robert          83 Gym. Herrnhut              14.05.1998     Großschönau
50,23        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
49,94        Meirich, Ramon            83 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
49,70        Bergt, Rene               85 MS Leutersdorf             29.05.2000     Zittau
49,50        Natschke, Holm            85 GS Kleindehsa              29.05.2000     Zittau
49,50        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
49,00        Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        05.06.2014     Bautzen
48,88        Maßlich, Lars             83 GS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
48,50        Alscher, Klemens          93 GS Jonsdorf                19.06.2008     Bautzen
48,00        Vogt, Bert                84 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
48,00        Seltmann, Clemens         92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
47,50        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.10.2006     Zittau
47,50        Düsing, Philipp           92 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
47,00        Mohlau, Max               84 GS Spitzkunnersdorf        19.05.1999     Großschönau
47,00        Quarch, Johannes          86 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
46,70        Kallenberg, David         85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       29.05.2000     Zittau
46,00        Klinger, Thomas           84 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
46,00        Braungart, Sascha         84 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
46,00        Lebelt, Marko             84 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
46,00        Bührdel, Sebastian        84 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
45,94        Ring, Miguel              83 MS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
45,60        Pfeiffer, Martin          85 MS Großschönau             29.05.2000     Zittau
45,54        Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
45,00        Hofmann, Nicol            82 MS Großschönau             06.05.1997     Großschönau
44,70        Vogel, Rene               85 GS Seifhennersdorf         29.05.2000     Zittau
43,20        Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
43,00        Dehmel, Marc              84 MS Leutersdorf             19.05.1999     Großschönau
43,00        Schmidt, Björn            84 MS Olbersdorf              19.05.1999     Großschönau
41,50        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.05.2016     Zittau
41,00        Baum, Thomas              84 MS Leutersdorf             19.05.1999     Großschönau
39,00        Becke, Hagen              82 Gym. Löbau                 06.05.1997     Großschönau
39,00        Eckner, Oliver            99 MS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
31,65        Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            21.05.2006     Zittau
31,00        Wagner, Tobias            82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
 1,53        Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden

Schlagballwurf 80 g   [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

83,80        Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
81,70        Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
76,50        Schmidt, Wolfgang         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
67,21        Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1957     Zittau
65,00        Grüning, Egon             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
64,45        Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1957     Zittau
63,30        Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
61,58        Junge, Eberhard           42 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.1957     Zittau
60,30        Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
59,00        Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
58,28        Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.1957     Zittau
58,04        Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1958     Zittau
58,00        Lange, Klaus              40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
57,00        Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
55,00        Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau
54,00        Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
53,50        Seifert, Klaus            39 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
53,00        Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
52,90        Knobloch, Peter           40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
52,20        Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 06.09.1953     Görlitz
51,40        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 10.05.1953     Zittau
51,00        Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
50,45        Fitzek, Wolfgang          40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
50,00        Wunderlich, Horst         37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
50,00        Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
49,00        Weiß, Volker              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
47,00        Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
36,50        Müller, Ulrich            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1958     Zittau

Dreikampf - Zittau 9    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1543         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
               12,4/5,75/09,47
1538         Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1962     Zittau
               12,3/5,53/09,63
1537         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            30.10.1961     Hirschfelde
               12,6/5,45/10,44
1469         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             30.10.1961     Hirschfelde
               12,4/5,30/08,80
1465         Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.07.1957     Seifhenners
               12,4/5,20/08,91
1425         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 09.08.1953     Zittau
               13,0/5,17/09,26
1424         Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1959     Zittau
               12,7/5,24/08,52
1406         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
               13,0/4,97/09,31
1398         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
               13,5/4,90/10,23
1382         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
               13,0/4,90/08,93
1377         Fucke, Bernd              45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
               12,9/4,70/09,10
1376         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.09.1958     Zittau
               13,0/5,23/08,07
1367         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
               12,9/4,89/08,44
1366         Kretzschmar, Jürgen       44 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1959     Zittau
               12,5/4,94/07,60
1363         Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        19.09.1959     Seifhenners
               13,0/4,89/08,54
1347         Hiller, Klaus             42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
               12,8/4,55/08,60
1340         Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
               13,1/4,39/09,41
1311         Gerlach, Klaus            45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
               12,8/4,89/07,11
1309         Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             23.05.1959     Zittau
               12,9/5,00/07,03
1307         Pollack, Hans-Jürgen      43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
               13,2/4,94/07,61
1297         Kunze, Jürgen             43 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1958     Zittau
               13,5/4,89/08,00
1295         Müller, Frank             45 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1960     Zittau
               12,8/4,50/07,62
1283         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1955     Zittau
               13,0/4,48/07,76
1279         Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
               13,5/4,80/07,82
1267         Pfeifer, Helmut           37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
               13,1/4,80/06,93
1242         Schiffner, Wolfram        38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1953     Zittau
               13,5/4,53/07,65
1208         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.09.1958     Zittau
               13,8/4,50/07,48
1185         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
               13,7/4,20/07,53
1185         Hennig, Bernd             44 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1959     Zittau
               13,4/4,15/07,18
1184         Baum, Günter              38 Lok Zittau                 21.06.1953     Zittau
               14,3/4,80/07,08
1182         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
               13,5/4,24/07,08
1170         Köckritz, Joachim         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1958     Zittau
               14,3/4,36/07,75
1163         Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 31.06.1953     Zittau
               14,7/4,44/08,03
1134         Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
               13,6/3,98/06,88
1133         Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         31.09.1958     Zittau
               13,9/4,20/06,80
1124         Gayh, Hans                40 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
               14,3/4,34/06,87
1087         Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
               14,1/3,92/06,81
1078         Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               14,4/4,22/06,39
1008         Scholz, Martin            37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
               15,4/4,20/06,34
1008         Morche, Heinz             37 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
               15,1/4,03/06,35

Vierkampf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2047         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               10.05.1992     Niesky
               09,7/4,98/1,45/12,84
2006         Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
               10,75/5,24/1,74/09,70
1994         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              08.05.1994     Dresden
               10,11/5,20/1,53/10,38
1953         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
               09,91/5,59/1,40/09,56

Vierkampf - Zittau 1    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2186         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               29.05.1999     Zittau
               09,72/5,78/11,13/3:02,25
2003         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              14.05.1994     Zittau
               09,7/5,33/10,02/3:16,8
1998         Strehlau, Robert          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
               09,7/4,99/09,27/3:03,3
1967         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
               09,6/5,13/09,44/3:17,5
1939         Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
               10,46/4,96/09,04/3:01,30
1924         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  23.05.1998     Zittau
               10,23/5,13/08,58/3:08,5
1890         Glathe, Matthias          83 TSV Großschönau            23.05.1998     Zittau
               10,18/4,46/09,23/3:08,6
1860         Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
               10,79/4,61/09,12/3:04,08
1824         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
               10,67/4,75/08,09/3:07,10
1815         Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
               10,7/4,22/10,79/3:16,7
1794         Kregel, Stephan           79 SG Zittau Süd              14.05.1994     Zittau
               10,4/5,20/08,36/3:28,7
1760         Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  01.06.1997     Zittau
               10,80/4,40/07,39/3:02,83
1693         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau
               10,5/4,90/07,05/3:27,8
1075         Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.08.1996     Zittau
               11,68/o.g./05,52/3:19,14

Vierkampf - Zittau 2    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1942         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.2000     Zittau
               12,90/4,63/11,07/3:21,48

Vierkampf - Zittau 8    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1796         Weiß, Volker              42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
               09,8/4,80/49,00/1,41
1728         Marotz, Jürgen            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
               10,2/4,39/59,00/1,33

Vierkampf - Zittau 9    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1831         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 09.08.1953     Zittau
               13,0/5,17/09,26/1,36
1825         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 19.09.1953     Zittau
               13,5/4,90/10,23/1,40
1481         Reichel, Werner           38 Lok Zittau                 31.06.1953     Zittau
               14,7/4,44/08,03/1,20

Fünfkampf - Zittau 8    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2592         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.1963     Riesa
               12,6/5,32/11,83/1,50/3:06,6
2568         Knobloch, Karl            42 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.1957     Zittau
               12,4/5,75/09,47/1,50/3:04,0
2541         Wenzel, Hartwich          51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
               12,7/5,17/10,50/1,56/3:07,6
2536         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1964     Zittau
               12,1/5,28/10,76/1,55/3:25,1
2530         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               23.05.1965     Zittau
               12,6/5,50/10,52/1,46/3:08,0
2529         Venske, Dieter            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1962     Zittau
               12,3/5,53/09,63/1,51/3:12,3
2519         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
               12,3/5,39/08,55/1,54/3:04,3
2485         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
               12,4/4,95/08,85/1,52/3:01,2
2469         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
               12,4/5,37/08,86/1,45/3:05,7
2439         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             20.09.1961     Zittau
               12,6/5,25/08,66/1,30/2:49,0
2423         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1965     Zittau
               12,9/5,19/09,08/1,43/3:02,5
2422         Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.1956     Zittau
               12,7/5,19/09,05/1,45/3:08,0
2420         Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
               12,5/4,59/09,52/1,45/3:03,5
2414         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1962     Zittau
               12,8/4,71/10,13/1,42/3:04,3
2409         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
               11,9/5,27/08,64/1,25/3:02,0
2395         Rudolf, Hannes            41 SV Fortschritt Eibau       26.08.1956     Ebersbach
               12,5/4,85/08,54/1,44/3:04,2
2391         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            03.06.1961     Zittau
               12,9/4,80/09,83/1,45/3:09,8
2369         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
               12,6/5,41/08,50/1,50/3:27,6
2354         Michel, Rainer            42 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 01.06.1957     Görlitz
               12,5/4,78/08,52/1,40/3:06,6
2347         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1956     Zittau
               12,3/4,59/08,21/1,43/3:08,2
2346         Guckel, Armin             47 Motor Zittau               08.06.1962     Zittau
               12,8/4,55/09,18/1,38/3:01,9
2337         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
               13,2/5,10/07,51/1,50/3:05,2
2291         Roscher, Klaus            44 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.09.1959     Seifhenners
               13,0/4,89/08,54/1,36/3:09,0
2290         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
               12,9/4,89/08,44/1,35/3:09,0
2285         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.08.1955     Zittau
               13,2/4,73/08,92/1,39/3:10,2
2217         Koschel, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
               13,5/4,80/07,82/1,35/3:05,8
2185         Nase, Rainer              44 TSG Olbersdorf             23.05.1959     Zittau
               12,9/5,00/07,03/1,30/3:13,0
2148         Gehrmann, Bernd           44 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1959     Zittau
               12,7/4,83/08,18/1,45/4:02,0
2099         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               13,8/4,35/07,08/1,41/3:15,2
2088         Rimpler, Klaus            43 TSG Olbersdorf             17.05.1958     Zittau
               13,7/4,49/07,65/1,30/3:15,6
2037         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
               13,5/4,24/07,68/1,25/3:18,4
2021         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1955     Görlitz
               13,5/4,28/07,84/1,25/3:25,4
2018         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               14,1/4,22/08,13/1,38/3:35,0
2003         Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               14,2/4,39/07,21/1,35/3:26,0
1894         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.1958     Zittau
               13,0/4,97/09,51/1,50/aufg.
1870         Weiß, Sieghard            43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
               13,6/3,98/06,88/1,12/3:22,0
1820         Vinzelberg, Uwe           43 Fortschritt Seifhennersdor 20.09.1958     Seifhenners
               14,1/3,92/06,81/1,22/3:38,0
1818         Kriesing, Ekkehard        43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               14,4/4,22/06,39/1,20/3:33,0
1784         Fröhlich, Werner          43 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1958     Zittau
               14,2/4,25/05,00/1,30/3:41,0
1470         Elsner, Günter            44 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.05.1959     Zittau
               14,9/3,75/04,57/1,25/4:38,0

Fünfkampf - Zittau 9    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2007         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 05.07.1953     Löbau
               13,6/4,89/07,17/1,40/16,50
1568         Nöth, Johann              38 Lok Zittau                 05.07.1953     Löbau
               13,9/4,31/07,34/o.g./20,84

Fünfkampf - Halle    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2885         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.01.2003     Chemnitz
               08,84/5,92/11,10/1,76/3:11,84
2515         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden
               09,52/5,33/09,47/1,50/3:18,41
2170         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden
               11,30/4,39/08,79/1,55/3:35,42
2027         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
               09,80/o.g./09,57/1,58/3:11,87

Achtkampf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4515         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               04./05.09.1999 Niesky
               12,04/5,39/12,61/1,64 // 38,11/3,50/39,07/3:00,14
4446         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30./31.08.2003 Niesky
               11,32/5,87/12,58/1,80 // 23,44/3,30/38,51/3:08,31
4207         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  26./27.09.1998 Oberstdorf
               12,35/5,85/09,14/1,92 // 28,39/2,40/41,63/3:18,45
4186         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30./31.08.2003 Niesky
               12,69/5,23/12,00/1,56 // 38,02/2,60/36,21/3:14,64
4149         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               13./14.06.2009 Chemnitz
               13,14(-0,9)/4,87(1,5)/11,35/1,53 // 37,99/2,60/43,91/3:13,41
4134         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25./26.05.2002 Chemnitz
               13,24(-1,5)/5,04/11,25/1,67 // 38,41/2,60/33,98/3:18,05
4060         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               27./28.06.1992 Dresden
               13,37/5,21/12,36/1,45 // 38,76/2,20/38,16/3:16,8
4010         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               12./13.06.2010 Chemnitz
               12,23(+0,5)/5,43(+1,2)/10,90/1,55 // 24,94/2,20/35,69/3:05,79
3984         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25./26.08.2001 Niesky
               12,70/5,85/09,26/1,60 // 28,19/2,85/31,03/3:27,81
3866         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              25./26.06.1994 Dresden
               12,71/5,46/10,18/1,45 // 28,80/2,10/32,94/3:16,19
3836         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         14./15.07.2007 Chemnitz
               13,50/5,04/09,99/1,56 // 27,58/2,30/31,00/3:15,84
3685         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               12./13.06.2010 Chemnitz
               13,43(+1.4)/4,75(+0,5)/09,49/1,64 // 18,63/2,40/26,26/3:15,57
3549         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30./31.08.2003 Niesky
               13,80/3,52/10,25/1,48 // 29,46/2,10/30,98/3:32,31
3524         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               13./14.06.2009 Chemnitz
               12,30(-0,9)/5,30(4,9)/09,87/1,50 // 34,34/3,00/25,24/aufg.
3492         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04./05.09.1999 Niesky
               13,46/5,27/08,31/1,59 // 24,32/1,70/28,58/3:55,90
3490         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25./26.08.2001 Niesky
               14,59/4,55/08,52/1,56 // 26,88/2,05/24,47/3:34,71
3368         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              10./11.07.1993 Dresden
               13,93/5,15/10,45/1,57 // o.g.V/2,00/30,32/3:04,59
3344         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15./16.07.2006 Niesky
               14,41/4,76/07,28/1,45 // 19,67/1,70/29,41/3:21,97
3278         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28./29.08.2004 Niesky
               12,65/5,15/10,20/1,41 // 19,82/o.g./27,95/3:16,97
3240         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24./25.08.1996 Niesky
               16,34/4,54/08,21/1,25 // 25,32/2,20/30,66/3:56,15
3170         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03./04.09.1994 Niesky
               16,37/3,84/10,94/1,30 // 24,46/1,82/25,46/3:32,8
2704         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         02./03.09.2000 Niesky
               n.a./5,60/11,81/1,66 // 31,23/n.a./34,48/0n.a.
2230         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24./25.08.1996 Niesky
               15,06/4,89/o.g.V/1,50 // 22,60/o.g./24,36/aufg.

Achtkampf Mannschaft    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11809        Ostritzer SV                                            12./13.06.2010 Chemnitz
               Kerkhoff 4114, Ebersbach 4010, Besser 3685
10091        LG Neiße                                                05./06.09.2009 Niesky
               Ebersbach 3669, Kruppa 3322, Besser 3100

Zehnkampf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

5635         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               04./05.09.1999 Niesky
               09,77/5,39/12,61/1,64/42,96 // 12,04/38,11/3,50/39,07/3:00,14
4523         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         04./05.09.1999 Niesky
               09,83/5,27/08,31/1,59/42,32 // 13,46/24,32/1,70/28,58/3:55,90
4058         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               03./04.09.1994 Niesky
               10,89/3,84/08,77/1,30/47,1 // 16,37/24,46/1,82/25,46/3:32,8
3997         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               24./25.08.1996 Niesky
               11,88/4,54/08,21/1,25/49,93 // 16,34/25,32/2,20/30,66/3:56,15
3422         Eichler, Thomas           75 Fortschritt Ostritz        30./31.12.1990 .

3157         Juretzko, Ben             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         24./25.08.1996 Niesky
               11,02/4,89/o.g.V/1,50/44,84 // 15,06/22,60/o.g./24,36/aufg.

Zehnkampf - Zittau 1    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

5009         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              03./04.06.1984 Dresden
               12,4/5,47/11,48/1,61/62,8 // 18,7/25,96/2,40/40,00/5:26,3
4950         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       12./13.05.2079 Löbau
               12,3/5,47/09,19/1,60/58,1 // 19,4/25,18/2,10/38,84/5:06,0
4924         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11./12.06.1983 Zittau
               12,8/5,26/09,32/1,60/58,3 // 18,8/26,32/2,40/31,08/4:59,0
4897         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25./26.05.1974 Dresden
               12,3/5,28/10,36/1,60/60,1 // 19,2/19,74/2,60/32,48/5:11,4
4744         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               14./15.05.1988 Görlitz
               12,8/5,45/10,19/1,64/63,8 // 18,9/24,68/1,70/37,88/5:35,2
4741         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11./12.06.1983 Zittau
               12,2/5,39/08,25/1,60/59,9 // 19,8/21,74/1,90/34,54/5:11,4
4719         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               06./07.07.1986 Dresden
               12,5/5,26/08,92/1,40/59,5 // 18,6/22,82/2,30/26,58/4:59,0
4601         Zimmermann, Maik          66 Fortschritt Zittau         16./17.05.1981 Zittau
               13,5/5,40/08,40/1,53/61,6 // 19,2/18,78/1,90/32,48/4:47,6
4559         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11./12.06.1983 Zittau
               12,9/4,94/07,66/1,51/61,5 // 21,5/18,70/2,60/30,00/4:56,5
4458         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                18./19.05.1987 Löbau
               12,9/4,85/08,08/1,50/59,0 // 20,7/25,70/1,20/33,88/5:14,6
4428         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16./17.05.1981 Zittau
               13,3/5,25/09,33/1,59/67,0 // 19,2/20,30/2,30/25,18/6:14,2
4419         Zachmann, Hagen           71 POS Wittgendorf            09./10.06.1986 Zittau
               13,0/5,12/09,28/1,40/64,4 // 21,7/18,48/2,50/28,78/5:35,0
4400         Tannert, Thomas           65 HSG Turbine Zittau         16./17.05.1980 Zittau
               14,3/5,11/07,95/1,50/59,6 // 19,9/21,72/1,90/25,60/5:11,5
4275         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05./06.06.1982 Zittau
               12,3/5,50/08,80/1,49/61,1 // 18,0/21,38/o.g./29,32/5:47,9
4253         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         30./31.05.1987 Zittau
               13,2/4,66/08,59/1,46/59,8 // 21,0/18,90/1,20/29,64/5:21,4
4248         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         26./27.05.1984 Zittau
               13,0/4,75/06,92/1,50/62,9 // 20,6/18,10/2,40/20,50/5:45,0
4191         Wauschkuhn, Ralf          62 HSG Turbine Zittau         21./22.05.1977 Zittau
               14,0/4,90/07,73/1,45/64,5 // 22,1/18,16/2,00/24,86/5:12,6
4172         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         08./09.06.1985 Zittau
               13,3/5,13/09,62/1,48/58,4 // 22,0/16,42/o.g./28,74/4:49,8
4151         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         09./10.06.1986 Zittau
               12,6/5,27/09,00/1,55/62,7 // 21,5/18,18/o.g./34,68/5:39,7
4143         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20./21.05.1978 Zittau
               12,8/4,88/06,66/1,50/65,6 // 20,2/15,90/1,90/36,08/6:57,0
4138         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05./06.06.1982 Zittau
               12,5/5,30/07,70/1,52/62,0 // 18,1/18,22/o.g./26,40/5:35,5
4105         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10./11.06.1989 Zittau
               12,1/5,43/08,46/1,40/61,2 // aufg./25,20/2,00/24,66/5:27,7
4095         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11./12.05.1979 Zittau
               12,8/4,88/09,17/1,40/60,8 // 20,7/20,48/o.g./27,62/5:18,7
4026         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16./17.05.1981 Zittau
               14,4/4,46/06,86/1,53/66,8 // 22,2/16,32/2,00/20,42/5:06,8
3960         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            08./09.06.1985 Zittau
               12,4/5,82/08,69/1,51/62,5 // 22,5/19,78/o.g./13,88/5:52,5
3956         Herzog, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11./12.05.1979 Zittau
               13,0/4,80/06,25/1,46/61,8 // 18,5/16,64/o.g./23,10/5:01,6
3892         Ullrich, Daniel           74 Fortschritt Zittau         10./11.06.1989 Zittau
               13,2/4,76/08,46/1,40/65,0 // 19,7/16,56/o.g./27,58/5:34,2
3855         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            09./10.06.1986 Zittau
               13,6/4,80/08,04/1,67/67,2 // 21,0/16,10/o.g./22,70/5:38,8
3837         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16./17.05.1980 Zittau
               12,9/4,76/07,82/1,40/59,6 // 21,8/12,70/o.g./20,54/5:08,4
3765         Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   11./12.05.1979 Zittau
               13,5/4,68/08,58/1,35/64,2 // 21,7/23,52/o.g./20,02/6:01,3
3705         Hinke, Sven               71 Traktor Wittgendorf        09./10.06.1986 Zittau
               13,5/4,38/08,89/1,30/63,9 // 21,7/14,60/o.g./24,86/5:30,4
3666         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  20./21.05.1978 Zittau
               13,1/5,12/08,77/1,50/62,1 // 21,2/21,00/o.g./o.g.V/5:07,0
3609         Mössl, Uwe                64 Fortschritt Großschönau    11./12.05.1979 Zittau
               14,2/4,50/06,74/1,40/66,4 // 20,4/13,32/o.g./20,50/5:08,0
3402         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    16./17.05.1980 Zittau
               15,2/4,18/06,44/1,25/63,7 // 23,4/15,00/o.g./16,40/4:50,1
3212         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    09./10.06.1986 Zittau
               13,4/4,46/07,49/1,25/66,8 // aufg./16,52/o.g./25,20/5:27,4
3134         Krause, Ralf              67 Fortschritt Zittau         05./06.06.1982 Zittau
               13,8/4,53/07,95/o.g./68,8 // 21,3/14,76/o.g./19,34/5:50,3
3038         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         08./09.06.1985 Zittau
               14,3/4,44/06,35/o.g./68,6 // 22,6/14,92/o.g./18,78/5:21,4

Zehnkampf - Zittau 2    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

5108         Falz, Michael             54 Empor Löbau                14.06.1969     Eibau
               12,9/5,35/10,76/1,50/58,1/18,4/25,91/2,70/35,96/2:56,8
4763         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                12.10.1968     Eibau
               12,3/5,20/08,11/1,40/56,0/20,2/19,95/2,30/24,60/2:49,4
4705         Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.05.1971     Seifhenners
               12,3/5,10/09,46/1,45/61,4/21,3/23,30/o.g./36,06/3:26,0
4604         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              26.05.1968     Löbau
               12,8/4,92/10,39/1,50/62,5/21,1/26,85/2,10/31,84/3:42,3
4596         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1969     Eibau
               12,7/4,78/09,18/1,40/57,8/20,2/24,00/2,30/23,23/3:18,8

Blockwettkampf Sprint    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2599         Walter, Rene              79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
               10,56/13,28/5,37/1,74/35,02

Blockwettkampf Lauf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2470         Junge, Ronny              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
               01,53/10,53/13,66/4,81/1,53

Blockwettkampf Wurf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2710         Thomas, Jens              77 Ostritzer SV               23.05.1992     Dresden
               09,72/13,06/5,20/12,59/36,24
2669         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.06.1999     Thum
               10,03/12,39/5,39/11,90/33,22
2375         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1994     Chemnitz
               09,74/12,66/4,88/09,60/19,60
1851         Anders, Thomas            79 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1994     Niesky
               11,28/16,87/3,72/08,02/19,76

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11403        LG Neiße                                                16.05.2009     Niesky
               Scheffel 2619, Scheffel 2506, Ebersbach 2209
               Kruppa 2129, Rückert 1940

Blockwettkampf Einzel    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2763         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2001     Zittau

2619         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky

2584         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2001     Zittau

2506         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky

2314         Kruppa, Maik              95 SG Mücka                   15.05.2010     Niesky

2110         Frenzel, Felix            95 SG Mücka                   15.05.2010     Niesky

1918         Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2010     Niesky


Achtkampf - Zittau 9    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

3585         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.2063     Riesa
               3:06,6/15,6/2,10/46,19/12,6/5,32/11,83/1,50
3215         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      26.10.2063     Eibau
               3:19,9/16,3/2,30/25,61/12,8/4,96/08,86/1,50
3204         Kloss, Gunter             48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      22.06.2063     Riesa
               3:24,8/16,4/2,20/33,50/13,2/4,88/10,00/1,40
2958         Scholze, Wolfgang         46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.2061     Eibau
               3:13,5/18,0/2,40/29,98/14,1/4,23/07,74/1,30
2832         Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.10.2061     Eibau
               3:26,5/18,3/2,50/29,04/14,6/4,21/06,38/1,35

Sechskampf - Halle    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

3305         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
               07,83/1,73/10,52/09,18/5,20/3:05,01
3110         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
               07,79/1,68/11,23/10,74/5,29/3:14,40

Zehnkampf - Zittau 5    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

5657         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2003     Niesky
               12,07/5,87/12,58/1,80/41,03/11,32/23,44/3,30/38,51/3:08,31
5183         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
               13,25/5,23/12,00/1,56/45,74/12,69/38,02/2,60/36,21/3:14,64
5158         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
               12,44/5,85/09,26/1,60/41,02/12,70/28,19/2,85/31,03/3:27,81
4771         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.07.2007     Niesky
               13,43/4,79/09,80/1,46/43,01/13,43/29,51/2,00/30,24/3:13,94
4509         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               30.08.2003     Niesky
               13,33/3,52/10,25/1,48/47,30/13,80/29,46/2,10/30,98/3:32,31
4480         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    28.08.2004     Niesky
               12,29/5,15/10,20/1,41/40,54/12,65/19,82/o.g./27,95/3:16,97
4341         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
               13,71/4,76/07,28/1,45/43,93/14,41/19,67/1,70/29,41/3:21,97
4310         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
               14,79/4,55/08,52/1,56/48,99/14,59/26,88/2,05/24,47/3:34,71
3817         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
               12,66/5,60/11,81/1,66/42,74/n.a./31,23/n.a./34,48/0n.a.

Blockmehrkampf - Sprint    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2883         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.09.2003     Zittau
               12,34/11,71/5,94/1,80/36,45
2879         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
               12,2/11,8/5,56/1,80/44,71
2702         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
               13,15(2,9)/12,38(2,6)/5,27(0,0)/1,64/46,50
2608         Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.2009     Riesa
               12,89(2,3)/12,17(2,6)/5,48(0,0)/1,55/32,56
2593         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               20.05.2001     Leipzig
               13,03/13,0/5,25/1,70/32,67
2538         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2000     Pirna
               12,96/15,19/5,40/1,65/36,51
2475         Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            20.05.2007     Zittau
               13,18/13,51/4,98/1,55/33,94
2349         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2010     Freiberg
               13,86(+0,6)/13,47(-1,6)/4,57(-1,2)/1,64/25,40
2343         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    05.06.2004     Zittau
               11,8/15,0/4,92/1,38/25,51
2335         Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               25.05.2003     Zittau
               13,34/14,70/4,77/1,62/23,94
2152         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.2006     Niesky
               13,76/14,58/4,14/1,40/26,72
1918         Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2010     Niesky
               13,7/16,03/4,16/1,30/15,58

Blockmehrkampf - Lauf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2547         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2010     Freiberg
               12,64(+0,7)/12,24(-1,4)/5,65(+0,5)/57,75/07:19,36
2506         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               16.05.2009     Niesky
               13,39/12,50/5,31/67,92/07:07,00
2344         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2007     Zittau
               13,49/13,45/4,98/58,74/07:22,41
2267         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
               12,5/14,1/4,55/43,20/07:04,8
2227         Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.05.2016     Zittau
               13,87/12,81/4,48/41,50/07:04,98
2184         Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.05.2016     Zittau
               12,91/15,97/4,13/49,50/07:04,87
1952         Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
               14,25/24,71/4,55/62,12/07:33,10
1880         Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            21.05.2006     Zittau
               14,13/16,30/3,98/31,65/07:41,82

Blockmehrkampf - Wurf    [M15 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2785         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
               12,60(1,9)/11,90(3,8)/5,43(0,0)/12,14/38,19
2729         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2004     Zittau
               12,2/13,8/5,15/14,12/37,38
2719         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2017     Dresden
               12,61/14,31/5,15/13,52/41,30
2660         Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            12.05.2001     Zittau
               13,23/13,21/5,08/12,19/41,73
2659         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2001     Leipzig
               12,28/11,9/6,04/09,74/28,70
2611         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.2002     Bautzen
               12,92(-0,1)/13,37(+1,0)/5,23/11,50/35,93
2500         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               25.05.2003     Zittau
               13,27/13,64/5,12/10,00/36,54
2480         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    22.05.2005     Zittau
               13,72/15,99/4,66/13,36/38,58
1776         Liez, Jonas               89 TSV Großschönau            05.06.2004     Zittau
               14,5/16,7/3,65/06,92/20,62




Schüler M14 - Disziplinübersicht [Klassenübersicht]

30 m
50 m
60 m
75 m
100 m
150 m
200 m
300 m
400 m
600 m
800 m
1000 m
1500 m
2000 m
3000 m
5000 m
5 km
7,5 km
10000 m
10 km
15 km
Halbmarathon
60 m Hürden
70 m Hürden
80 m Hürden
100 m Hürden
110 m Hürden
300 m Hürden
1500 m Hindernis
4 x 50 m
8 x 50 m
4 x 75 m
4 x 100 m
4 x 400 m
4 x 800 m
3000 m Bahngehen
5000 m Gehen
5 km Straßengehen
Hochsprung
Stabhochsprung
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
Kugelstoß
Gewichtswurf
Diskuswurf
Hammerwurf
Speerwurf
Ballwurf
Schlagballwurf
Dreikampf - Zittau 1
Dreikampf - Zittau 9
Vierkampf
Vierkampf - Zittau 1
Vierkampf - Zittau 2
Vierkampf - Zittau 8
Vierkampf - Zittau 9
Fünfkampf
Fünfkampf Halle
Fünfkampf - Halle
Achtkampf
Achtkampf - Zittau 8
Zehnkampf
Zehnkampf - Zittau 1
Zehnkampf - Zittau 2
Zehnkampf - Zittau 3
Zehnkampf - Zittau 4
Blockwettkampf Sprint
Blockwettkampf Wurf
Blockwettkampf Einzel
Werfer-Fünfkampf
Achtkampf - Zittau 9
Vierkampf - Zittau 7
Sechskampf - Halle
Zehnkampf - Zittau 5
Blockmehrkampf - Sprint
Blockmehrkampf - Lauf
Blockmehrkampf - Wurf


Schüler M14

30 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4,65         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            19.03.2016     Niesky
4,67         Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.03.2003     Niesky
4,68         Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               05.03.2000     Niesky
4,77         Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              19.03.2016     Niesky
4,78         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.03.2002     Niesky
4,83         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.03.2000     Niesky
4,6          Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.03.2017     Zittau
4,7          Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            09.04.2006     Zittau
4,7          Prochaska, Ric            97 GS Hartau                  19.03.2011     Zittau
5,00         Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.03.2019     Niesky
4,8          Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     19.03.2011     Zittau
4,8          Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.03.2011     Zittau
5,08         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               10.03.2002     Niesky
4,9          Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.03.2001     Zittau
4,9          Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            22.03.2003     Zittau
4,9          Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
5,0          Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.02.2005     Zittau
5,1          Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.03.2002     Zittau
5,1          Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.04.2006     Zittau
5,2          Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            26.02.2005     Zittau
5,2          Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.03.2011     Zittau
5,3          Weickelt, Tobias          83 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.02.1997     Zittau
5,3          Hiltscher, Markus         84 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.02.1998     Zittau
5,3          Belger, Carsten           84 TSV Großschönau            01.02.1998     Zittau
5,3          Wenzel, Sebastian         84 MS Großschönau             01.02.1998     Zittau
5,3          Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            26.02.2005     Zittau
5,4          Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
5,4          Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               11.03.2012     Zittau
5,5          Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2000     Zittau

50 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 6,7         Mattke, Markus            83 Gym. Ebersbach             20.06.1997     Zittau
 6,7         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1998     Zittau
 6,7         Linke, Stefan             84 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 18.06.1998     Zittau
 6,7         Wieltsch, Dirk            84 Parkschule Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
 6,7         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.1999     Zittau
 6,9         Weber, Mario              81 Hainschule                 20.05.1995     Löbau
 6,9         Schmidt, Sebastian        82 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        15.06.1996     Zittau
 6,9         Lehmann, Haik             83 MS am Burgteich            20.06.1997     Zittau
 6,9         Dehmut, Jens              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1997     Zittau
 6,9         Ender, Steve              85 GS Bertsdorf               15.06.1999     Zittau
 6,9         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1999     Zittau
 7,0         Licbarski, Manuel         81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,0         Heidrich, Hannes          82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,0         Räsch, Robert             83 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,0         Herwig, Matthias          84 MS Großschönau             18.06.1998     Zittau
 7,1         Nerger, Hannes            82 MS Löbau Süd               15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,1         Mesa, Tobias              83 Gym. Ebersbach             20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,1         Büge, Heino               83 MS Wittgendorf             20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,2         Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,2         Tempel, Steffen           82 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,2         Schreiber, Tobias         83 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,2         Exner, Rene               83 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,2         Zimmermann, Stephan       83 MS Großschönau             20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,2         Meirich, Ramon            83 MS Großschönau             20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,2         Israel, Oliver            83 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.06.1997     Zittau
 7,3         Seibt, Norman             82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,3         Keitel, Andre             82 MS Eibau                   15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,4         Engert, Daniel            81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,4         Rudolph, Stephan          81 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Dreißig, Levin            81 MS Schönbach               20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Posselt, Steffen          81 MS Bernstadt               20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Richter, Marcel           81 Gottlieb-Daimler-MS Löbau  20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Hofmann, Oliver           81 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Axt, Matthias             81 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,5         Wunderlich, Daniel        82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,5         Konschak, Sebastian       82 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,5         Spaleck, Torsten          82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,78        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2014     Zittau
 7,6         Ansorge, Marcus           81 MS Schönbach               20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,6         Siede, Michael            81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,6         Rudolph, Pierre           82 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,6         Gäbler, Jens              82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,6         Nowotny, Jörg             82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,7         Zülicke, Falk             81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,7         Mrosek, Robert            82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 7,8         Donath, Ronny             81 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau
 7,9         Jesche, Anton             81 Gym. Löbau                 20.05.1995     Löbau
 8,0         Neugebauer, Sebastian     82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 8,1         Peschel, Mario            81 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau

60 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 7,6         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
 7,94        Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            26.01.2019     Chemnitz
 7,7         Miethe, Bernd             53 Preusker-OS Löbau          24.06.1967     Löbau
 7,7         Liebscher, Wolfgang       53 Dynamo Lauba-Lawalde       24.06.1967     Löbau
 7,7         Kind, Rüdiger             54 Empor Löbau                22.06.1968     Löbau
 7,7         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1968     Zittau
 7,7         Wiltzsch, Bernd           55 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1969     Zittau
 7,7         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
 7,7         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
 7,7         Reiner, R.                71 ISG Ebersbach              29.06.1985     Dresden
 7,7         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
 7,96        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            05.11.2016     Jablonec
 7,98        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
 8,02        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  09.11.1996     Jablonec
 7,8         Winkler, G.               53 POS Neusalza-Spremberg     31.12.1967
 7,8         Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
 7,8         Rathmann, G.              53 POS Kittlitz               31.12.1967
 7,8         Bergmann, Uwe             54 OS Ostritz                 22.06.1968     Görlitz
 7,8         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1969     Zittau
 7,8         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                23.04.1972     Bautzen
 7,8         Schild, Wieland           61 BTSG Neugersdorf           14.06.1975     Löbau
 7,8         Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
 7,8         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.1978     Dresden
 7,8         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.05.1979     Zittau
 7,8         Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
 7,8         Kipke, Andreas            74 Empor Löbau                18.06.1988     Löbau
 8,05        Körner, Nick              00 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      26.01.2014     Chemnitz
 8,06        Schubert, Sven            76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
 8,07        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.01.2002     Chemnitz
 8,10        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 8,12        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 7,9         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
 7,9         Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1967
 7,9         Grützner, B.              53 OS Berthelsdorf            31.12.1967
 7,9         Hecker, Klaus-Peter       54 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
 7,9         Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
 7,9         Kupper, Roland            55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1969
 7,9         Witschel, Hans-Peter      55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1969
 7,9         Richter, Klaus            56 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1970
 7,9         Roitsch, J.               56 OS Schönbach               31.12.1970
 7,9         Honko, Gunter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
 7,9         Söhnel, U.                57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
 7,9         Helminski, Marco          61 Empor Löbau                31.12.1975
 7,9         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.06.1978     Löbau
 7,9         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               24.05.1979     Zittau
 7,9         Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1979     Zittau
 7,9         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1981     Dresden
 7,9         Röthig, Lars              68 ISG Ebersbach              09.07.1982     Dresden
 7,9         Weinmesser, U.            69 OS Berthelsdorf            11.06.1983     Löbau
 7,9         Levora, Sven              72 Empor Löbau                14.06.1986     Löbau
 7,9         Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 7,9         Szesny, F.                76 TSV Ebersbach              31.12.1990     .
 8,15        Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  05.02.2006     Chemnitz
 8,18        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              05.11.2016     Jablonec
 8,0         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.10.1966     Bautzen
 8,0         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
 8,0         Kretschmer, Hartmut       55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
 8,0         Korditzke, Rainer         55 6.POS Zittau               27.06.1969     Zittau
 8,0         Hauptmann, Roland         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    31.12.1970
 8,0         Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,0         Kaiser, Andreas           60 1.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,0         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1975
 8,0         Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,0         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,0         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,0         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1979     Zittau
 8,0         Posselt, Andreas          66 9.POS Zittau               29.05.1980     Zittau
 8,0         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,0         Angress                   70 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
 8,0         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,0         Wündrich, Jens            74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,27        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.01.2018     Dresden
 8,28        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
 8,29        Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.01.1995     Senftenberg
 8,29        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  20.01.2018     Dresden
 8,32        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2001     Chemnitz
 8,1         Zeißig, Wolf-Dieter       53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,1         Mrwa, Axel                53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,1         Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.1967     Zittau
 8,1         Petzold, Mathias          54 1.POS Zittau               28.06.1968     Zittau
 8,1         Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        28.06.1968     Zittau
 8,1         Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1975     Zittau
 8,1         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,1         Panitz, Uwe               64 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,1         Lohan, Enrico             70 7.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,1         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,1         Opitz, Andreas            75 POS Großschönau            17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,2         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,2         Jerzynek, Peter           53 6.POS Zittau               24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,2         Neumann, Manfred          53 POS Olbersdorf             24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,2         Tietze, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
 8,2         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1971     Zittau
 8,2         Koch, Matthias            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1971     Zittau
 8,2         Heidrich, Uwe             59 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,2         Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,2         Wilhelm, Eckehard         61 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1975     Zittau
 8,2         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,2         Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,2         Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,2         Freudenberg, Ralph        66 7.POS Zittau               29.05.1980     Zittau
 8,2         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,2         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
 8,2         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,2         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,2         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         28.06.1985     Zittau
 8,2         Bärwald, Rico             72 POS Olbersdorf             29.05.1986     Zittau
 8,2         Gäbler, Dirk              73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,2         Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,2         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
 8,2         Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,2         Dreginat, Thomas          75 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,3         Sitte, Hartmut            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.06.1968     Großschönau
 8,3         Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,3         Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,3         Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
 8,3         Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,3         Härtelt, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,3         Beyer, Jörg               64 TOS Eckartsberg            04.05.1978     Zittau
 8,3         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,3         Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
 8,3         Kühnel, Hagen             66 POS Niederoderwitz         29.05.1980     Zittau
 8,3         Bräutigamm, Maik          67 9.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
 8,3         Mörschler, Frank          67 2.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
 8,3         Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,3         Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,3         Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,3         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
 8,3         Müller, Peter             72 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1986     Zittau
 8,3         Überschär, Rene           73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,3         Erber, Lutz               73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,3         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,55        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.01.2019     Chemnitz
 8,58        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  16.11.2002     Jablonec
 8,61        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            04.11.2000     Jablonec
 8,62        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.03.2009     Senftenberg
 8,4         Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,4         Prasse, Günter            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,4         Zimmermann, Frank         52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,4         Altmann, Reiner           53 5.POS Zittau               24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,4         Anders, Gerd              53 POS Olbersdorf             24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,4         Roth, Lothar              54 SSG Großschönau            06.06.1968     Großschönau
 8,4         Leschke, Roland           54 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      06.06.1968     Großschönau
 8,4         Finger, Jörg              54 TOS Oberseifersdorf        28.06.1968     Zittau
 8,4         Zimmermann, Bernhard      57 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
 8,4         Räpke, Frank              57 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1971     Zittau
 8,4         Kroll, Lothar             58 Fortschritt Zittau         13.05.1972     Zittau
 8,4         Helle, Frithjof           58 POS Jonsdorf               17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,4         Sitte, Peter              59 POS Waltersdorf            16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,4         Kudler, Armin             60 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      29.05.1974     Zittau
 8,4         Nowack, Volkmar           62 5.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,4         Schmidt, Ralph            64 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,4         Hübner, Falk              64 POS Dittelsdorf            17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,4         Rolle, Bastian            65 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  08.05.1979     Zittau
 8,4         Rothmann, Frank           66 TOS Eckartsberg            07.05.1980     Zittau
 8,4         Hennig, Jens              66 9.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,4         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,4         Jeschke, Ingo             68 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,4         Maschewski, Tilo          70 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,4         Vogt, Markus              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,4         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,4         Nicklich, Markus          74 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,4         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,4         Palme, Thomas             75 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,4         Krause, Thomas            75 7.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,69        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 8,69        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           25.11.2018     Senftenberg
 8,71        Wodtke, Robert            88 OSC Löbau                  16.11.2002     Jablonec
 8,5         Elfert, Hans-Hermann      52 7.POS Zittau               25.05.1966     Zittau
 8,5         Roscher, Klaus            52 4.POS Zittau               08.06.1966     Zittau
 8,5         Dellf, Dieter             53 TOS Eckartsberg            24.05.1967     Zittau
 8,5         Thomas, Hartmut           54 POS Hirschfelde            29.05.1968     Hirschfelde
 8,5         Hamann, Jürgen            58 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,5         Hauser, Uwe               61 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1975     Zittau
 8,5         Schmidt, Lutz             61 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,5         Welzel, Steffen           62 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
 8,5         Rönsch, Uwe               63 POS Niederoderwitz         18.05.1977     Zittau
 8,5         Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,5         Fischer, Michael          64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      04.05.1978     Zittau
 8,5         Krauße, Jörg              64 TOS Eckartsberg            17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,5         Joerges, Achmed           65 8.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
 8,5         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,5         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
 8,5         Paul, Günter              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1982     Zittau
 8,5         Kuhnt, Gunnar             68 9.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,5         Israel, Uwe               68 2.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,5         Frenzel, Uwe              68 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
 8,5         Knirsch, Andre            69 3.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,5         Jäschke, Rene             69 POS Dittelsdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,5         Heidenreich, Olaf         69 3.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,5         Funke, Maik               69 2.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,5         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,5         Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
 8,5         Friedrich, Rene           74 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,5         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,5         Kubon, Thomas             74 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
 8,5         Habel, Norman             75 7.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,5         Kupka, Gerd               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
 8,6         Hahnfeld, Harald          52 6.POS Zittau               25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,6         Blum, Siegfried           52 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      25.06.1966     Zittau
 8,6         Liebelt, Werner           53 POS Jonsdorf               24.05.1967     Zittau
 8,6         Knobloch, Klaus           53 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      07.06.1967     Großschönau
 8,6         Schmidt, Gunter           53 3.POS Zittau               24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,6         Köcher, Christian         53 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.1967     Zittau
 8,6         Riedel, Frank             54 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1968     Zittau
 8,6         Franke, Klaus             55 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      27.06.1969     Zittau
 8,6         Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
 8,6         Schwarzbach, Günter       57 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1971     Zittau
 8,6         Bibrack, Dietz            58 Fortschritt Zittau         13.06.1972     Zittau
 8,6         Anke, Peter               58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,6         Voigt, Andreas            58 POS Jonsdorf               17.06.1972     Zittau
 8,6         Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.05.1973     Zittau
 8,6         Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,6         Anders, Roland            60 2.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
 8,6         Gerlach, Steffen          60 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,6         Greifenhagen, Heino       60 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,6         Ilgmann, Torsten          62 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1976     Zittau
 8,6         Wittig, Steffen           62 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,6         Wicke, Hagen              63 9.POS Zittau               18.05.1977     Zittau
 8,6         Schön, Lutz               63 7.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,6         Seidel, Andreas           63 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,6         Krause, Jens              64 9.POS Zittau               15.09.1978     Zittau
 8,6         Koch, Jens                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1979     Zittau
 8,6         Macijewski, Frank         67 6.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
 8,6         Anders, Toralf            67 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1981     Zittau
 8,6         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
 8,90        Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  05.11.2016     Jablonec
 8,7         Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,7         Rothmann, Rüdiger         61 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,7         Klausch, Reiner           62 TOS Oybin                  18.05.1976     Zittau
 8,7         Würfel, Mario             62 POS Leutersdorf            19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,7         Löser, Rainer             64 POS Bertsdorf              15.09.1978     Zittau
 8,7         Polster, Falk             69 POS Leutersdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
 8,7         Clauß, Igor               71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1985     Zittau
 8,7         Görmer, Rocco             71 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
 8,97        Schwär, Laurin            05 OSC Löbau                  19.01.2019     Dresden
 8,8         Richter, Klaus            53 6.POS Zittau               24.05.1967     Großschönau
 8,8         Sippel, Christian         53 7.POS Zittau               27.09.1967     Zittau
 8,8         Worm, Roland              54 POS Niederoderwitz         28.06.1968     Zittau
 8,8         Wünsche, Lutz             60 6.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
 8,8         Kelle, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,8         Nestler, Michael          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.05.1976     Zittau
 8,8         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.06.1976     Zittau
 8,8         Dornbrack, Jürgen         64 POS Hirschfelde            17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,8         Ettrich, Uwe              64 7.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,8         Reinisch, Steffen         64 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,8         Zeibig, Jens              67 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1981     Zittau
 8,8         Wojnek, Christoph         67 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
 9,11        Strehler, Falko           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.2003     Liberec
 9,18        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.01.1998     Chemnitz
 9,20        Ressel, Robin             05 OSC Löbau                  19.01.2019     Dresden
 9,2         Jordan, Sebastian         86 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.09.2000     Zittau
 9,6         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.09.2000     Zittau

75 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 8,9         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.07.1965     Dresden
 8,9         Hänsch, Stefan            84 Parkschule Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,2         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,3         Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.10.1962     Löbau
 9,3         Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              16.05.1963     Löbau
 9,3         Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               29.05.2000     Zittau
 9,3         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,3         Hirsch, Raymond           90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,3         Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,63 (-1,1) Lau, Lucas                05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
 9,4         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      06.06.1962     Karl-Marx-S
 9,4         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
 9,4         Schwichtenberg, Frank     50 Fortschritt Schönbach      13.06.1964     Löbau
 9,4         Steudtner, Holger         80 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
 9,4         Hoffmann, Jens            82 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,4         Wiesner, Rene             84 MS Löbau Süd               18.06.1998     Zittau
 9,4         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,4         Schnitter, Falko          86 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,4         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,4         Streckenbach, Lars        87 GS Olbersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,4         Funke, Erik               88 GS Friedersdorf            12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,4         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,70        Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.1994     Niesky
 9,5         Spantig, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1962     Zittau
 9,5         Knappe, Günter            50 Fortschritt Schönbach      14.06.1964     Löbau
 9,5         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
 9,5         Schwiedam, Hans-Jürgen    50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
 9,5         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
 9,5         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.07.1965     Dresden
 9,5         Truskat, Hans-Jürgen      51 Empor Löbau                23.07.1965     Dresden
 9,5         Schröter, Christian       82 MS Schönbach               15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,5         Wietzorek, Sebastian      86 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,5         Gampe, Philipp            87 Hain MS Ebersbach          20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,5         Bartsch, Ronny            89 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,5         Junior, Hendryk           90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,5         Kotschenreuther, John     92 GS Löbau-Ost               21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,5         Hanspach, Patrick         94 MS Ostritz                 19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,6         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1961     Bautzen
 9,6         Richter, Jürgen           49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1963     Bautzen
 9,6         Peukert, L.               50 OS Großhennersdorf         31.12.1964
 9,6         Petrich, Sebastian        87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,6         Jacob, David              89 MS Olbersdorf              04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,85        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               07.05.2009     Niesky
 9,90        Klein, Marcel             95 GS Herwigsdorf             16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,91        Hutter, Christoph         86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 15.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
 9,92        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1999     Zittau
 9,7         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.09.1962     Seifhenners
 9,7         Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        01.07.1964     Zittau
 9,7         Glathe, Hans-Georg        50 Fortschritt Großschönau    01.07.1964     Zittau
 9,7         Pilz, Ralph               50 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
 9,7         Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1965     Zittau
 9,7         Drechsel, Wolf-Dieter     51 Empor Löbau 2              31.12.1965
 9,7         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,7         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,7         Renner, Sebastian         79 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1993     Zittau
 9,7         Müller, Stefan            85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 19.05.1999     Großschönau
 9,7         Stachowski, Gordon        87 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,7         Richter, Paul             89 GS Dürrhennersdorf         04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,7         Wiedmer, Falco            91 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,7         Neumeister, Dominique     91 GS Oppach                  15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,7         Körner, Bill              92 MS Großschönau             21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,7         Enge, Matthien            94 Gym. Herrnhut              19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,98        Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1995     Leipzig
 9,98        Dreßler, Lucas            98 GS Löbau-Ost               07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,99        Mönch, Thomas             94 GS Hirschfelde             19.06.2008     Bautzen
10,01        Riedel, Andreas           95 GS Olbersdorf              18.06.2009     Bautzen
10,01        Kadner, Philipp           98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
10,02        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1998     Niesky
10,03        Nitschke, Eric            87 GS Walddorf                31.05.2001     Zittau
 9,8         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
 9,8         Schulze, Michael          48 4.POS Zittau               27.06.1962     Zittau
 9,8         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
 9,8         Kluttig, Wolfgang         50 Köcher-OS Bernstadt        23.05.1964     Bernstadt
 9,8         Liersch, Hendrick         85 MS Niederoderwitz          15.06.1999     Zittau
 9,8         Krusche, Jens             86 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
 9,8         Jachmann, Alexander       87 GS Beiersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,8         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.2002     Zittau
 9,8         Rudolf, Angelo            89 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,8         Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,8         Dimmel, Tobias            90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,8         Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,8         Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
 9,8         Stephan, Paul             94 Ostritzer SV               19.06.2008     Zittau
10,11        Krech, Marc               93 Gym. I Zittau              28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,9         Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1957     Zittau
 9,9         Bachmann, Bernd           46 Traktor Dittelsdorf        06.07.1960     Zittau
 9,9         Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               05.07.1961     Zittau
 9,9         Pollack, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
 9,9         Schäfer, Werner           50 6.POS Zittau               01.07.1964     Zittau
 9,9         Walter, Frank             82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,9         Markwirth, Marcel         83 MS Bernstadt               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,9         Kretschmer, Tom           87 Hain-GS Ebersbach          20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,9         Röbisch, Philipp          88 Gym. Herrnhut              12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,9         Heinze, Ronny             90 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,9         Brendel, Martin           94 TSV Großschönau            19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,9         Manitz, Mike              94 MS Bernstadt               19.06.2008     Zittau
10,20        Faber, Tom                95 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  16.06.2009     Zittau
10,20        Conrad, Felix             95 GS Fr.-Schiller Weigsd.Köb 16.06.2009     Zittau
10,22        Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
10,22        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2009     Zittau
10,22        Knöbel, Erwin             98 GS Eibau                   07.06.2012     Zittau
10,0         Venus, Gunter             44 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.05.1958     Zittau
10,0         Mitzschke, Christian      46 Fortschritt Zittau         07.10.1960     Löbau
10,0         Henning, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1962     Zittau
10,0         Fentzel, Conrad           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.1962     Zittau
10,0         Neumann, Ludwig           49 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.04.1963     Großschönau
10,0         Augustin, Uwe             50 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      17.06.1964     Zittau
10,0         Herwig, Bernd             50 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1964     Dresden
10,0         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1964     Gera
10,0         Franke, Klaus             51 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
10,0         Binar, Jürgen             51 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
10,0         Hohlfeld, Falk            85 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,0         Heboldt, Stefan           85 Gym. Löbau                 19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,0         Fuchs, Pierre             87 GS Seifhennersdorf         20.06.2001     Zittau
10,0         Schönfelder, Jan          88 Gym. II Zittau             12.06.2002     Zittau
10,0         Berndt, Thomas            90 GS Herrnhut                16.06.2004     Zittau
10,0         Wicke, Sebastian          92 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       21.06.2006     Zittau
10,0         Walde, Dominik            92 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    21.06.2006     Zittau
10,27        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.2008     Bautzen
10,29        Ebermann, Jakob           84 Ostritzer SV               12.09.1998     Zittau
10,31        Schöbel, Tom              90 GS Löbau-Süd               03.06.2004     Bautzen
10,1         Weber, Hans-Walter        46 ISG Hirschfelde            06.07.1960     Zittau
10,1         Thum, Jürgen              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
10,1         Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1961     Zittau
10,1         Kolbe, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1961     Zittau
10,1         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.1963     Zittau
10,1         Linke, Gottfried          50 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1964     Hirschfelde
10,1         Münch, Dieter             51 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1965     Zittau
10,1         Rau, Hans-Jürgen          51 POS Wittgendorf            21.06.1965     Zittau
10,1         Scholze, Heinz            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
10,1         Kalms, Torsten            81 MS Kittlitz                20.05.1995     Löbau
10,1         Schulz, Holger            81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
10,1         Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
10,1         Oertelt, Toni             82 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
10,1         Mörchel, Andre            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
10,1         Keßner, Lukas             88 MS Löbau Süd               12.06.2002     Zittau
10,1         Anders, Stanley           89 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       04.06.2003     Zittau
10,1         Seidel, Paul              89 MS Bernstadt               04.06.2003     Zittau
10,1         Walk, Martin              90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
10,1         Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            21.06.2006     Zittau
10,1         Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  21.06.2006     Zittau
10,1         Mücke, Aaron              94 GS Mittelherwigsdorf       19.06.2008     Zittau
10,1         Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     15.06.2011     Zittau
10,36 (-1,8) Heinze, Nils              05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
10,40        Ufer, Maximilian          95 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2009     Zittau
10,2         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
10,2         Schmidt, Jürgen           47 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.10.1961     Zittau
10,2         Leuschner, Helmut         49 5.POS Zittau               03.07.1963     Zittau
10,2         Knobloch, Milan           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
10,2         Göhl, Lothar              49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        03.07.1963     Zittau
10,2         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
10,2         Jarofke, Wolfgang         51 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
10,2         Bach, Walter              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
10,2         Schwurack, Günter         51 TOS Oberseifersdorf        26.06.1965     Zittau
10,2         Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
10,2         Exner, Rene               83 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.1997     Großschönau
10,2         Unverricht, Thomas        83 MS Oppach                  20.06.1997     Zittau
10,2         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.07.1999     Zittau
10,2         Häntschke, Matthias       86 MS Olbersdorf              29.05.2000     Zittau
10,2         Holfert, Sascha           91 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.2005     Zittau
10,2         Druschke, Christian       94 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     19.06.2008     Zittau
10,47        Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1994     Niesky
10,47        Dettner, Marcel           90 GS Löbau-Ost               03.06.2004     Bautzen
10,52        Kühn, Felix               98 GS Kittlitz                07.06.2012     Zittau
10,54        Hentschel, Tommy          93 GS Friedersdorf            28.06.2007     Zittau
10,54        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               07.05.2009     Niesky
10,3         Zielbauer, Jochen         47 SG Waltersdorf             05.07.1961     Zittau
10,3         Krauß, Thomas             47 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1961     Bautzen
10,3         Kettner, Bernd            48 POS Bertsdorf              30.06.1962     Zittau
10,3         Mäbert, Bernd             48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
10,3         Komann, Michael           49 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      27.06.1963     Zittau
10,3         Steude, Herbert           49 ISG Hirschfelde            03.07.1963     Zittau
10,3         Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       11.10.1963     Zittau
10,3         Perband, Torsten          80 MS an der Weinau           24.06.1994     Zittau
10,3         Engelmann, Daniel         80 Gym. I Zittau              24.06.1994     Zittau
10,3         Große, Marco              80 MS Niederoderwitz          24.06.1994     Zittau
10,3         Jungmichel, Stefan        82 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1996     Zittau
10,3         Gnatzky, Maik             83 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1997     Zittau
10,3         Günl, Robin               84 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        14.05.1998     Großschönau
10,3         Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  29.05.2000     Zittau
10,3         Blum, Rene                86 MS Leutersdorf             29.05.2000     Zittau
10,3         Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
10,55        Hanspach, Franz           98 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      07.06.2012     Zittau
10,59        Wobser, Johann            98 MS Großschönau             07.06.2012     Zittau
10,4         Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             06.07.1960     Zittau
10,4         Trenkler, Hans            46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
10,4         Jähne, Günter             48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        30.06.1962     Zittau
10,4         Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.1962     Zittau
10,4         Kleinen, Peter            50 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1964     Zittau
10,4         Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.10.1966     Zittau
10,4         Schuster, Sven            81 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau
10,4         Charnetzki, Cedric        82 MS Löbau Nord              15.06.1996     Zittau
10,4         Fischer, Marcel           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.1997     Zittau
10,4         Rudolph, Pierre           83 MS Großschönau             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,4         Taubmann, Enrico          85 Gym. II Zittau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,4         Herkner, Tino             86 MS Olbersdorf              29.05.2000     Zittau
10,4         Schuhknecht, Stephan      86 Zittau                     21.06.2000     Zittau
10,4         Schiller, Benjamin        91 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.2005     Zittau
10,4         Jahnl, Roy                97 FSZ Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
10,4         Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
10,71        Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 04.06.1996     Dresden
10,73        Richter, Dominick         98 Jahn-GS Ebersbach          07.06.2012     Zittau
10,5         Dittri2, Volker           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
10,5         Tschorn, Michael          46 ISG Hirschfelde            06.07.1960     Zittau
10,5         Dierhold, Alfred          48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1962     Seifhenners
10,5         Meier, Michael            48 TSG Olbersdorf             30.06.1962     Zittau
10,5         Kindermann, Roland        48 TSG Olbersdorf             04.07.1962     Zittau
10,5         Sellger, Hans-Jürgen      48 1.POS Zittau               04.07.1962     Zittau
10,5         Czech, Frank              48 POS Hartau                 04.07.1962     Zittau
10,5         Werner, Frank             51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
10,5         Janowski, Rainer          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
10,5         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               24.09.1995     Zittau
10,5         Schröder, Dominik         83 Förderschule Neugersdorf   20.06.1997     Zittau
10,5         Hoffmann, Björn           83 MS an der Weinau           20.06.1997     Zittau
10,5         Bräuer, Christian         85 Gym. Löbau                 19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,5         Büge, Martin              94 MS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
10,5         Wiechert, Tim             00 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
10,82        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  17.08.1996     Zittau
10,6         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1957     Zittau
10,6         Meyer, Werner             46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
10,6         Steudner, Jürgen          48 5.POS Zittau               30.06.1962     Zittau
10,6         Seidler, Jürgen           49 ISG Hirschfelde            23.06.1963     Bautzen
10,6         Lehnert, Johannes         49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1963     Zittau
10,6         Kretzsch, Jochen          51 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
10,6         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
10,6         Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
10,6         Hantke, Robertus          82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
10,6         Leubner, Thomas           83 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,6         Spenke, Martin            86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 29.05.2000     Zittau
10,6         Conrad, Franz             94 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  19.06.2008     Zittau
10,90        Berger, Florian           98 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
10,91        Kramer, Steven            98 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    07.06.2012     Zittau
10,7         Clemens, Wolfgang         51 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1965     Zittau
10,7         Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              04.06.1994     Zittau
10,7         Ebinger, Silvio           83 MS Leutersdorf             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,7         Salzmann, Stephan         83 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.1997     Zittau
10,7         Schramm, Ingo             85 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    19.05.1999     Großschönau
10,95        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  17.08.1996     Zittau
10,8         Steurich, Hans-Jürgen     46 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
10,8         Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
10,8         Engler, Reinhard          48 TOS Eckartsberg            30.06.1962     Zittau
10,8         Minow, Stephan            80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
10,8         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
10,8         Triebel, Marian           84 MS Olbersdorf              14.05.1998     Großschönau
10,8         Umbach, Robert            84 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        14.05.1998     Großschönau
10,8         Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
10,9         Runge, Peter              46 SG Waltersdorf             29.06.1960     Zittau
10,9         König, Sieghard           46 5.POS Zittau               07.10.1960     Löbau
10,9         Greßler, Harald           51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
10,9         Schreiber, Robert         80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
10,9         Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
11,24        Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  30.04.1999     Zittau
11,0         Wenzel, Peter             46 SG Oybin                   29.06.1960     Zittau
11,0         Lowaschi, Chris           81 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
11,0         Bräuer, Daniel            81 TSV Ebersbach              24.09.1995     Zittau
11,0         Böttner, Steve            91 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2005     Zittau
11,29        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1998     Zittau
11,1         Moldenhauer, Karl-Heinz   46 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1960     Zittau
11,40        Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1997     Zittau
11,2         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            29.06.1960     Zittau
11,2         Grafe, Joachim            46 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.06.1960     Zittau
11,2         Deckwart, Michael         80 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
11,2         Lau, Martin               81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
11,4         Schröter, Ronny           80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
11,4         Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1995     Löbau
11,6         Pasopa, Ronny             80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
11,6         Scholz, Robert            84 GS Löbau-Ost               14.05.1998     Großschönau
11,7         Paul, Benjamin            97 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2011     Zittau
11,9         Pohl, Holger              81 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
12,2         Küchler, Erik             84 MS Leutersdorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
12,4         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
12,7         Tost, Heiko               80 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
12,8         Schlage, Heiko            80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
13,2         Wirbs, Henner             80 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz

100 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

12,27        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               17.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
12,33 (1,6 ) Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            29.06.2019     Mittweida
12,1         Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
12,1         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                01.06.1972     Löbau
12,1         Neumann, Ulf              60 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.1974     Dresden
12,1         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1987     Zittau
12,41 (0,9 ) Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.2018     Zittau
12,44        Kurschat, Thomas          76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
12,2         Liebscher, Wolfgang       53 Dynamo Lauba-Lawalde       24.06.1967     Löbau
12,2         Korselt, Ehrenfried       55 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      21.05.1969     Großschönau
12,2         Gäbel, Hans-Dieter        55 TOS Schlegel               28.06.1969     Zittau
12,2         Kubon, Michael            58 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
12,2         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1984     Zittau
12,50        Striegler, Oskar          99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2013     Zittau
12,53        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2003     Niesky
12,54        Dietze, Marcel            00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
12,3         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.09.1968     Zittau
12,3         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
12,57        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
12,59 (-1,0) Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
12,60 (0,4 ) Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            09.06.2016     Zittau
12,61 (0,4 ) Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              09.06.2016     Zittau
12,4         Dietrich, Frank           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1966     Zittau
12,4         Jähne, Michael            55 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1969     Seifhenners
12,4         Wiltzsch, Bernd           55 POS Olbersdorf             28.06.1969     Zittau
12,4         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
12,4         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
12,4         Krömer, Mario             63 POS Hainewalde             17.06.1977     Zittau
12,4         Reiner, R.                71 ISG Ebersbach              30.06.1985     Dresden
12,4         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.07.1988     Dresden
12,66        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
12,67        Skibniewski, Julian       01 GS Bertsdorf               25.06.2015     Zittau
12,67        Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.2017     Dresden
12,69        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.2000     Zittau
12,70        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
12,70        Hilsberg, Felix           05 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     20.06.2019     Zittau
12,73        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    25.05.2003     Zittau
12,5         Miethe, Bernd             53 Preusker-OS Löbau          24.06.1967     Löbau
12,5         Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1975     Zittau
12,5         Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1979     Zittau
12,5         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
12,75        Mielenz, Leonard          04 GS Seifhennersdorf         14.06.2018     Zittau
12,76 (0   ) Kuttner, Brian            02 GS Olbersdorf              09.06.2016     Zittau
12,79        Körner, Nick              00 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      12.06.2014     Zittau
12,6         Pietschmann, Gernot       52 Neusalza-Spremberg         16.10.1966     Bautzen
12,6         Witschel, Hans-Peter      55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       07.06.1969     Eibau
12,6         Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1970     Meißen
12,6         Richter, Klaus            56 Dynamo Löbau               28.06.1970     Meißen
12,6         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
12,6         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
12,6         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       25.05.1978     Eibau
12,6         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
12,6         Levora, Sven              72 Empor Löbau                15.06.1986     Löbau
12,6         Wündrich, Jens            74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      10.06.1988     Zittau
12,6         Opitz, Andreas            75 POS Großschönau            17.06.1989     Zittau
12,85        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2009     Leipzig
12,85        Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
12,89        Stamm, Leon               03 GSZ Neugersdorf            08.06.2017     Zittau
12,91        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
12,7         Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
12,7         Weindler, Uwe             54 EOS Löbau                  31.12.1968
12,7         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1978     Zittau
12,7         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
12,7         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
12,7         Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
12,7         Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
12,7         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
13,00        Schubert, Sven            76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
13,00        Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
13,03        Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  06.05.2006     Zittau
12,8         Kretzschmar, Jürgen       44 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
12,8         Bergmann, Uwe             54 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1968
12,8         Kind, Rüdiger             54 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
12,8         Hecker, Klaus-Peter       54 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
12,8         Roitsch, J.               56 OS Schönbach               31.12.1970
12,8         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
12,8         Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
12,8         Hartmann, Weiland         64 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.06.1978     Zittau
12,8         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.1981     Zittau
12,8         Kupper, Steffen           67 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1981
12,8         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1985     Zittau
12,8         Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
12,8         Hensel, Dirk              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1989     Zittau
13,05 (0,4 ) Nowak, Dominik            02 OS an der Weinau           09.06.2016     Zittau
13,07 (-0,5) Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  28.04.2018     Zittau
13,10        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
12,9         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.1958     Zittau
12,9         Senftleben, Manfred       49 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1963     Zittau
12,9         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1966     Zittau
12,9         Rathmann, G.              53 POS Kittlitz               31.12.1967
12,9         Grützner, B.              53 OS Berthelsdorf            31.12.1967
12,9         Spittler, Rudi            54 1.POS Zittau               28.06.1968     Zittau
12,9         Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           29.06.1968     Zittau
12,9         Petzold, Mathias          54 1.POS Zittau               29.06.1968     Zittau
12,9         Kupper, Roland            55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1969
12,9         Heinze, D.                60 Medizin Großschweidnitz    31.12.1974
12,9         Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
12,9         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         12.05.1978     Zittau
12,9         Pötschke, T.              65 Motor Oppach               31.12.1979
12,9         Leuteritz, Andreas        67 2.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
12,9         Hennig, Jens              67 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
12,9         Stosch, O.                68 Empor Löbau                18.06.1982     Löbau
12,9         Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            15.06.1984     Zittau
12,9         Angress                   70 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1984
12,9         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            21.06.1985     Zittau
12,9         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
12,9         Eichler, Steffen          71 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1985
12,9         Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
12,9         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1987     Zittau
12,9         Überschär, Rene           73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
12,9         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
12,9         Grohmann, Andre           74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      11.06.1988     Zittau
12,9         Randig, Marcel            86 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.10.2000     Zittau
12,9         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2001     Zittau
13,15        Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                25.06.2015     Zittau
13,18        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.05.2002     Zittau
13,20        Hausmann, Tim             03 Parkschule Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
13,23        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.2008     Zittau
13,0         Drosdziok, Jürgen         52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1966     Zittau
13,0         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
13,0         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
13,0         Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1967     Zittau
13,0         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
13,0         Sitte, Hartmut            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.06.1968     Großschönau
13,0         Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.10.1968     Seifhenners
13,0         Enkelmann, Dietmar        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
13,0         Oppelt, W.                56 POS Eibau                  31.12.1970
13,0         Hauptmann, Roland         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    31.12.1970
13,0         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
13,0         Söhnel, U.                57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
13,0         Kaiser, Andreas           60 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
13,0         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1975     Zittau
13,0         Langer, Uwe               61 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1975     Zittau
13,0         Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
13,0         Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
13,0         Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
13,0         Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
13,0         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
13,0         Posselt, Andreas          66 9.POS Zittau               29.05.1980     Zittau
13,0         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
13,0         Kühnel, Hagen             66 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
13,0         Förster, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1981     Zittau
13,0         Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1982     Zittau
13,0         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
13,0         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            15.06.1984     Zittau
13,0         Zoschke, Silvio           71 2.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
13,0         Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1987     Zittau
13,0         Dreginat, Thomas          75 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1989     Zittau
13,0         Mäbert, Jens              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1989     Zittau
13,0         Worbs, Holger             83 MS Seifhennersdorf         02.10.1997     Zittau
13,0         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.2001     Leipzig
13,26        Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     08.05.2011     Bogatynia
13,28        Heidrich, Vincent         03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
13,30 (0,9 ) Hänisch, Bennet           05 TSV Großschönau            21.09.2019     Zittau
13,32        Andersch, Franz           01 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2015     Zittau
13,32        Neumann, Nino             03 Schkola Oberland           08.06.2017     Zittau
13,33        Pischel, Luis             05 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2019     Zittau
13,34        Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           25.06.2015     Zittau
13,1         Zimmermann, Bernhard      57 Fortschritt Zittau         08.05.1971     Zittau
13,1         Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
13,1         Heidrich, Uwe             59 POS Olbersdorf             06.06.1973     Zittau
13,1         Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1974     Zittau
13,1         Hutter, Joni              60 POS Leutersdorf            22.06.1974     Zittau
13,1         Sommer, Gerald            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1975     Zittau
13,1         Beyer, Jörg               64 TOS Eckartsberg            16.06.1978     Zittau
13,1         Freudenberg, Ralph        66 7.POS Zittau               13.06.1980     Zittau
13,1         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
13,1         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1986     Zittau
13,1         Schmidt, Mario            72 6.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
13,37        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2002     Zittau
13,38 (+1,1) Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               24.05.2008     Freiberg
13,38        Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            08.05.2011     Bogatynia
13,42        Neumann, Tim              97 TSV Großschönau            08.05.2011     Bogatynia
13,43 (0   ) Wenzel, Kilian            02 TSV Großschönau            09.06.2016     Zittau
13,2         Kögel, Siegmar            58 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1972     Zittau
13,2         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
13,2         Wilhelm, Eckehard         61 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1975     Zittau
13,2         Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   20.06.1975     Zittau
13,2         Schmidt, Lutz             61 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
13,2         Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
13,2         Wittig, Steffen           62 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
13,2         Härtelt, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         07.06.1977     Zittau
13,2         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               24.05.1979     Zittau
13,2         Hennig, Jens              66 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1980     Zittau
13,2         Rimpler, Frank            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
13,2         Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
13,2         Erber, Frank              68 POS Olbersdorf             21.05.1982     Zittau
13,2         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1982     Zittau
13,2         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
13,2         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
13,2         Flöter, Jens              73 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1987     Zittau
13,2         Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1987     Zittau
13,2         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
13,2         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
13,2         Wenderlich, Ulf           75 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1989     Zittau
13,46        Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
13,53        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.2009     Niesky
13,3         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            01.09.1962     Zittau
13,3         Tietze, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
13,3         Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
13,3         Sitte, Peter              59 POS Waltersdorf            16.06.1973     Zittau
13,3         Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
13,3         Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
13,3         Grünewald, Dirk           69 2.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
13,3         Vogt, Markus              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
13,3         Bärwald, Rico             72 POS Olbersdorf             29.05.1986     Zittau
13,3         Nicklich, Markus          74 POS Niederoderwitz         10.06.1988     Zittau
13,3         Sturm, Matthias           74 2.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
13,55        Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  13.05.2000     Zittau
13,55        Rudolph, Pascal           03 OS am Burgteich            08.06.2017     Zittau
13,61        Fischer, Rick             01 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 25.06.2015     Zittau
13,61        Schiller, Richard         01 OS an der Weinau           25.06.2015     Zittau
13,61 (1,0 ) Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2019     Zittau
13,62        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
13,4         Mrwa, Axel                53 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1967     Zittau
13,4         Kubau, Hans-Joachim       55 2.POS Zittau               02.07.1969     Zittau
13,4         Honko, Gunter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
13,4         Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               08.06.1972     Zittau
13,4         Bibrack, Dietz            58 Fortschritt Zittau         13.06.1972     Zittau
13,4         Voigt, Steffen            62 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1976     Zittau
13,4         Nowack, Volkmar           62 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
13,4         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
13,4         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1979     Zittau
13,4         Rothmann, Frank           66 TOS Eckartsberg            07.05.1980     Zittau
13,4         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
13,4         Frieslich, Bernd          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.05.1981     Zittau
13,4         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.1982     Dresden
13,4         Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                11.06.1982     Zittau
13,4         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1983     Zittau
13,4         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
13,4         Knirsch, Andre            69 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
13,4         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
13,4         Pawel, Enrico             70 POS Hartau                 15.06.1984     Zittau
13,4         Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
13,4         Schmidt, Thomas           72 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
13,4         Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1987     Zittau
13,4         Tasche, Marco             75 9.POS Zittau               28.06.1989     Zittau
13,65        Zinke, Martin             01 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
13,66        Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
13,67        Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
13,68        Marcellino, Elias         05 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
13,69        Frenz, John               00 MS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
13,69        Schulze, Alfred           01 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
13,73        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                19.09.2015     Zittau
13,5         Fucke, Bernd              45 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1959     Zittau
13,5         Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.06.1966     Zittau
13,5         Anders, Gerd              53 POS Olbersdorf             24.05.1967     Zittau
13,5         Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1968     Zittau
13,5         Riedel, Frank             54 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1968     Zittau
13,5         Dreißig, Peter            55 3.POS Zittau               28.06.1969     Zittau
13,5         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
13,5         Fuhrmann, Gerald          56 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
13,5         Räpke, Frank              57 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1971     Zittau
13,5         Freund, Henry             58 POS Olbersdorf             13.06.1972     Zittau
13,5         Worm, Frank               58 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
13,5         Juza, Steffen             60 ISG Hirschfelde            30.04.1974     Hirschfelde
13,5         Kudler, Armin             60 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      29.05.1974     Zittau
13,5         Schonert, Michael         60 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1974     Zittau
13,5         Simon, Matthias           60 3.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
13,5         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
13,5         Wünsche, Uwe              61 TOS Eckartsberg            21.06.1975     Zittau
13,5         Fittkau, Frank            62 POS Bertsdorf              18.06.1976     Zittau
13,5         Schulze, Andre            63 6.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
13,5         Rönsch, Uwe               63 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1977     Zittau
13,5         Schmidt, Ralph            64 4.POS Zittau               06.06.1978     Zittau
13,5         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1978     Zittau
13,5         Nebe, Hans                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1979     Zittau
13,5         Altmann, Karl             66 TOS Eckartsberg            29.05.1980     Zittau
13,5         Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
13,5         Mach, Heiko               70 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
13,5         Pasikowski, Maik          70 8.POS Zittau               16.06.1984     Zittau
13,5         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
13,5         Seibt, Silvio             75 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
13,78        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            27.05.2000     Pirna
13,80 (-1,2) Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2018     Zittau
13,6         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1952     Zittau
13,6         Seifert, Günter           41 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1955     Zittau
13,6         Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
13,6         Dellf, Dieter             53 TOS Eckartsberg            24.05.1967     Zittau
13,6         Jerzynek, Peter           53 6.POS Zittau               14.06.1967     Zittau
13,6         Zeißig, Wolf-Dieter       53 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1967     Zittau
13,6         Neumann, Manfred          53 POS Olbersdorf             10.10.1967     Zittau
13,6         Rößler, Roland            53 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.10.1967     Zittau
13,6         Finke, Jürgen             55 POS Hirschfelde            02.07.1969     Zittau
13,6         Drasche, Chr.             55 OS Berthelsdorf            31.12.1969
13,6         Herkner, Andre            56 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1970     Zittau
13,6         Novak, Roland             56 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1970     Zittau
13,6         Hirsch, Steffen           56 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1970     Zittau
13,6         Franze, Dietmar           58 POS Olbersdorf             08.06.1972     Zittau
13,6         Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       15.06.1973     Zittau
13,6         Schreiber, Holger         61 Fortschritt Zittau         23.05.1975     Zittau
13,6         Wenzel, Thomas            61 5.POS Zittau               23.05.1975     Zittau
13,6         Seidel, Andreas           63 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1977     Zittau
13,6         Weber, Steffen            63 TOS Eckartsberg            18.06.1977     Zittau
13,6         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
13,6         Panitz, Uwe               64 9.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
13,6         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            02.06.1982     Zittau
13,6         Schache, Thomas           72 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
13,6         Bräuer, Thomas            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.2000     Zittau
13,85 (0,2 ) Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
13,85        Wiechert, Tim             00 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
13,85        Wagner, Domenic           01 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
13,92        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.2005     Zittau
13,93        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  19.09.2015     Zittau
13,94        Mittasch, Noel            03 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 08.06.2017     Zittau
13,7         Arlt, Eberhard            52 Fortschritt Spitzkunnersdo 19.05.1966     Großschönau
13,7         Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
13,7         Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
13,7         Altmann, Reiner           53 5.POS Zittau               07.06.1967     Zittau
13,7         Kuhberg, Arndt            53 SSG Großschönau            25.06.1967     Zittau
13,7         Weckert, Klaus            53 1.POS Zittau               10.10.1967     Zittau
13,7         Scholz, Dieter            55 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
13,7         Grohse, Frank             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1969     Zittau
13,7         Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
13,7         Koch, Matthias            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1971     Zittau
13,7         Mierdel, Hans-Jörg        57 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
13,7         Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1972     Zittau
13,7         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.05.1972     Zittau
13,7         Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.05.1973     Zittau
13,7         Bähr, Michael             59 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1973     Zittau
13,7         Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1976     Zittau
13,7         Fischer, Michael          64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      04.05.1978     Zittau
13,7         Hübner, Falk              64 POS Dittelsdorf            16.06.1978     Zittau
13,7         Bräutigamm, Maik          67 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
13,7         Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
13,7         Wünsche, Steffen          68 BS Robur Zittau            12.06.1982     Zittau
13,7         Hertrampf, Rico           69 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
13,7         Wauer                     72 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
13,7         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            03.05.2003     Zittau
13,95        Heyne, Julian             05 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
13,96 (0   ) Wiedemann, Paul           02 Gym. I Zittau              09.06.2016     Zittau
13,96        Neumann, Paul             05 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
13,98 (0,8 ) Wodtke, Robert            88 OSC Löbau                  04.05.2002     Zittau
14,01        Antes, Benjamin           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2014     Zittau
13,8         Scholtis, Herbert         52 1.POS Zittau               08.06.1966     Zittau
13,8         Wiechert, Dieter          52 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1966     Zittau
13,8         Zimmermann, Frank         52 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1966     Zittau
13,8         Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.1966     Zittau
13,8         Sippel, Christian         53 7.POS Zittau               30.06.1967     Zittau
13,8         Leschke, Roland           54 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      06.06.1968     Großschönau
13,8         Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
13,8         Elsner, Friedhelm         55 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1969     Zittau
13,8         Schwertner, Rainer        56 1.POS Zittau               01.07.1970     Zittau
13,8         Klein, Rüdiger            58 EOS Zittau                 17.05.1972     Zittau
13,8         Schilling, Uwe            58 TOS Schlegel               08.06.1972     Zittau
13,8         Turinsky, Michael         58 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1972     Zittau
13,8         Wolf, Thomas              58 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      13.06.1972     Zittau
13,8         Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
13,8         Anke, Peter               58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
13,8         Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1975     Zittau
13,8         Krauße, Jörg              64 TOS Eckartsberg            16.06.1978     Zittau
13,8         Koch, Jens                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      06.06.1979     Zittau
13,8         Günzel, Hagen             65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
13,8         Gutzeit, Henry            67 POS Olbersdorf             05.05.1981     Zittau
13,8         Herwig, Volker            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1981     Zittau
13,8         Bay, Jens                 69 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
13,8         Streicher, Silvio         69 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1983     Zittau
13,8         Stähr, Torsten            70 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1984     Zittau
13,8         Koch, Ulrich              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
14,05        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               24.08.2002     Niesky
14,08        Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2011     Bogatynia
14,11 (0   ) Stöcker, Ben              02 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 09.06.2016     Zittau
14,12        Maciejewski, Max          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
13,9         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
13,9         Kroll, Bernd              53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1967     Großschönau
13,9         Schmidt, Gunter           53 3.POS Zittau               24.05.1967     Zittau
13,9         Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1967     Zittau
13,9         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
13,9         Singwitz, Dietmar         56 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1970     Zittau
13,9         Fürst, Wolfgang           57 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1971     Zittau
13,9         Anders, Roland            60 2.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
13,9         Kelle, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
13,9         Würfel, Mario             62 POS Leutersdorf            18.06.1976     Zittau
13,9         Schrickel, Roland         63 POS Olbersdorf             07.06.1977     Zittau
13,9         Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1977     Zittau
13,9         Hartmann, Peter           63 POS Jonsdorf               07.06.1977     Zittau
13,9         Polster, Reik             64 POS Hirschfelde            04.05.1978     Zittau
13,9         Löser, Rainer             64 POS Bertsdorf              06.06.1978     Zittau
13,9         Seeliger, Michael         64 2.POS Zittau               06.06.1978     Zittau
13,9         Görmer, Rocco             71 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
13,9         Kubon, Thomas             74 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
14,15        Gladasch, Philip          96 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
14,15        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           14.06.2018     Zittau
14,16        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               18.05.2008     Zittau
14,19        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
14,21        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
14,24        Schröter, Kevin-Jeremy    05 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
14,0         Müller, Ludwig            40 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
14,0         Lankowski, Bernd          62 1.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
14,0         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1977     Zittau
14,0         Rößler, Udo               68 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.06.1982     Zittau
14,0         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
14,0         Lindner, Michael          68 3.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
14,0         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       27.05.1988     Zittau
14,26        Quitt, Toni               05 OS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
14,27        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               02.09.2000     Niesky
14,27        Zieboll, Marc             00 OS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
14,28        Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  24.09.2016     Zittau
14,29        Rosanski, Paul            96 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
14,33        Scholz, Till              00 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     12.06.2014     Zittau
14,1         Gutsche, Thomas           62 POS Hartau                 18.05.1976     Zittau
14,1         Jeschke, Ingo             68 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
14,1         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
14,37        Lehmann, Marius           03 GSZ Neugersdorf            16.09.2017     Zittau
14,40        State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  21.05.2006     Zittau
14,42        Thiele, Alexander         05 GS Großhennersdorf         20.06.2019     Zittau
14,44        Sikora, Emil              04 GSZ Neugersdorf            14.06.2018     Zittau
14,2         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
14,2         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
14,2         Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
14,2         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
14,2         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1988     Zittau
14,51        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2014     Zittau
14,52        Hirsch, Franz             05 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
14,3         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1971     Zittau
14,3         Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
14,3         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
14,3         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
14,3         Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
14,3         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    05.06.2004     Zittau
14,58        Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  12.05.2001     Zittau
14,60        Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2013     Zittau
14,4         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
14,74        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              08.05.2011     Bogatynia
14,5         Hübel, Dieter             40 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1954     Zittau
14,5         Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
14,5         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
14,6         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
14,6         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            08.06.1985     Zittau
14,88        Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.2014     Zittau
14,91        Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           03.05.2015     Zittau
14,93        Häschke, Raiko            87 OSC Löbau                  01.05.2001     Zittau
14,7         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
14,7         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
14,99        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2002     Zittau
15,03 (0,6 ) Wolf, Martin              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2018     Zittau
15,08        Wlach, Marius             05 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
15,12        Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
14,9         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
14,9         Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
15,22        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2009     Zittau
15,0         Muche, Gerhard            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
15,0         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
15,0         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
15,0         Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2001     Zittau
15,31        Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
15,1         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
15,1         Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
15,2         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
15,2         Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
15,50        Berisa, Senad             00 OSC Löbau                  18.05.2014     Zittau
15,3         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
15,59        Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  15.05.2011     Kamenz
15,4         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
15,70        Pech, Marvin              99 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2013     Zittau
15,5         Riedel, Peter             86 Ostritzer SV               06.05.2000     Ostritz
15,80 (-2,1) Wagner, Kurt              02 TSV Großschönau            30.04.2016     Zittau
15,6         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
15,6         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
15,91        Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
15,96        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            22.05.2005     Zittau
15,96        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               22.05.2005     Zittau
15,8         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
16,4         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau

Leistungen mit Rückenwind:

13,55 (2,7 ) Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2019     Zittau
14,04 (5,0 ) Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               29.04.2002     Niesky

150 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

19,78        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
20,59        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.11.2002     Jablonec
20,66        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
21,10        Hauptmann, Felix          88 OSC Löbau                  16.11.2002     Jablonec

200 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

24,8         Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               10.07.1988     Dresden
25,4         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
25,6         Neumann, Ulf              60 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
25,86        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2002     Zittau
25,92        Kurschat, Thomas          76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
25,7         Wendt, Gerd               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1973     Zittau
25,7         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1983
25,97        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.2000     Zittau
25,9         Bretschneider, Rolf       59 2.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
25,9         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
26,0         Bachmann, Gerd            54 ISG Hirschfelde            06.06.1968     Hirschfelde
26,0         Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
26,1         Kubon, Michael            58 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
26,2         Schäfer, Klaus            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.05.1974     Zittau
26,2         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            22.06.1985     Zittau
26,3         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       13.06.1987     Zittau
26,4         Nüsser, Peter             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1969     Zittau
26,4         Korselt, Ehrenfried       55 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      21.05.1969     Großschönau
26,4         Gäbel, Hans-Dieter        55 TOS Schlegel               28.05.1969     Großschönau
26,4         Kluge, Lothar             58 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
26,4         Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
26,4         Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            22.06.1974     Zittau
26,4         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1988     Zittau
26,70        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.2002     Zittau
26,5         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.1969     Zittau
26,5         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
26,5         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1984     Zittau
26,6         Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
26,6         Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
26,93        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               15.05.2009     Zittau
26,7         Scholze, Jürgen           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1966     Zittau
26,95        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    27.05.2003     Zittau
26,9         Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        27.05.1970     Großschönau
26,9         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1978     Zittau
27,37        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  08.05.2018     Zittau
27,2         Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
27,2         Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
27,2         Altmann, Christof         74 POS Hainewalde             11.06.1988     Zittau
27,2         Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              11.05.2016     Zittau
27,50        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
27,54        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2018     Zittau
27,4         Leuteritz, Andreas        67 2.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
27,6         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            11.05.2016     Zittau
27,7         Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
28,19        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2002     Zittau
28,43        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2009     Zittau
28,3         Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  13.05.2015     Zittau
28,59        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               15.05.2009     Zittau
28,78        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.2005     Zittau
29,21        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2018     Zittau
29,55        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            31.05.2006     Zittau
29,59        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.2014     Zittau
30,80        Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1997     Zittau
30,6         Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           13.05.2015     Zittau

300 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

40,66        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               26.05.2000     Zittau
40,78        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
41,30        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2003     Niesky
41,76        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.2002     Niesky
41,99        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              04.09.2016     Pirna
42,49        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1998     Niesky
43,27        Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.11.2017     Jablonec
43,40        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
43,80        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            24.09.2016     Zittau
44,10        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
44,61        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
44,6         Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
44,7         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    03.05.2003     Zittau
45,27        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
45,55        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
45,67        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               24.08.2002     Niesky
47,07        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
46,9         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            03.05.2003     Zittau
47,1         Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
47,61        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.03.2009     Senftenberg
48,40        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.09.2005     Niesky
48,3         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               18.09.1995     Ostritz
48,56        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               02.09.2000     Niesky
48,5         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               18.09.1995     Ostritz
49,48        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
49,84        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.05.2002     Zittau
51,05        Evers, Dirk               89 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.11.2003     Jablonec
51,19        Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2000     Zittau
51,45        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
51,8         Deckwart, Mark            81 Ostritzer SV               18.09.1995     Ostritz
53,05        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
53,88        Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  08.11.2008     Jablonec
54,39        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2001     Zittau
54,5         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
62,4         Tost, Heiko               80 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz
77,6         Wirbs, Henner             80 Ostritzer SV               13.06.1994     Ostritz

400 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

56,8         Keul, Bernd               59 Dynamo Löbau               15.07.1973     Dresden
57,1         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
57,5         Bretschneider, Rolf       59 2.POS Zittau               14.07.1973     Dresden
57,7         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
58,0         Feigenspan, Rainer        76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
58,3         Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1988
58,5         Kurschat, Thomas          76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
58,6         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
58,9         Schmidt, Thomas           73 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1987     Zittau
59,1         Abt, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1982     Zittau
59,1         Abl, Volker               68 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1982     Zittau
59,2         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1982     Dresden
59,37        Andersch, Franz           01 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2015     Zittau
59,4         Baum, Ingolf              63 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
59,5         Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
59,5         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            15.06.1984     Zittau
59,5         Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
59,6         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1984     Zittau
59,7         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  02.10.1977     Zittau
59,7         Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               04.06.1986     Zittau
59,9         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
59,9         Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1987     Zittau
60,0         Adler, Michael            58 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
60,0         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1975     Dresden
60,0         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
60,3         Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1968     Zittau
60,3         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
60,4         Katzer, Michael           52 OS Ostritz                 05.07.1966     Dresden
60,4         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
60,5         Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
60,7         Schulze, Andre            63 6.POS Zittau               31.12.1977
60,8         Pietschmann, Gernot       52 Neusalza-Spremberg         31.12.1966
60,8         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
61,0         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            11.06.1985     Zittau
61,0         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
61,0         Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1989     Zittau
61,1         Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               31.05.1988     Zittau
61,3         Haupt, Uwe                65 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1979     Zittau
61,63        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  19.09.2015     Zittau
61,5         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
61,6         Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1975     Zittau
61,6         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
61,8         Raimann, Frank            53 OS Dittersbach             08.07.1967     Dresden
61,8         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
61,8         Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
61,8         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
61,8         Richter, Frank            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1985     Zittau
61,9         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
61,9         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
61,9         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1985
62,0         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
62,1         Prasse, Günter            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
62,2         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
62,2         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
62,2         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1988     Zittau
62,4         Totz, Holger              72 7.POS Zittau               30.04.1986     Zittau
62,5         Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
62,81        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                19.09.2015     Zittau
62,7         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
62,7         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.04.1988     Zittau
62,8         Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
62,8         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1980     Zittau
62,8         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
62,9         Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1967     Zittau
63,0         Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1973     Zittau
63,0         Müller, Andreas           67 4.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
63,0         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               22.09.2008     Ostritz
63,3         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
63,4         Fuhrmann, Gerald          56 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
63,4         Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1988     Zittau
63,5         Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
63,5         Hennig, Jens              66 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1980     Zittau
63,6         Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1967     Zittau
63,6         Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
63,6         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
63,7         Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            23.06.1974     Zittau
63,7         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
63,7         Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
63,9         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
63,9         Götz, Martin              73 POS Hainewalde             11.06.1987     Zittau
64,0         Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.1972     Zittau
64,0         Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
64,0         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
64,2         Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1974     Zittau
64,2         Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1976     Zittau
64,2         Koch, Jens                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1979     Zittau
64,3         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.06.1977     Zittau
64,3         Bartsch, Peter            75 POS Hörnitz                07.06.1989     Zittau
64,5         Härtelt, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1977     Zittau
64,5         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
64,6         Hiecke, Manfred           52 POS Hirschfelde            25.06.1966     Zittau
64,6         Kittel, Alexander         69 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1983     Zittau
64,6         Wauer, Rene               71 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1985     Zittau
64,6         Heinrich, Thomas          73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1987     Zittau
64,7         Kroll, Lothar             58 Fortschritt Zittau         13.05.1972     Zittau
64,9         Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
64,9         Gäbler, Dirk              73 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1987     Zittau
65,0         Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
65,2         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               22.09.2008     Ostritz
65,4         Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1984     Zittau
65,4         Peter, Roger              70 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.06.1984     Zittau
65,5         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
65,5         Finck, Torsten            67 POS Hirschfelde            19.06.1981     Zittau
65,5         Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
65,6         Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
65,6         Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1973     Zittau
65,6         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
65,7         Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
65,7         Lindecke, Ronald          69 EOS Zittau                 07.06.1983     Zittau
65,7         Schmidt, Thomas           72 5.POS Zittau               04.06.1986     Zittau
65,9         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
65,9         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1989     Zittau
66,1         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
66,1         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
66,3         Reuter, Werner            56 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.06.1970     Zittau
66,3         Redlich, Jörg             62 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
66,4         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
66,5         Kelle, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1974     Zittau
66,5         Schmidt, Lutz             61 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1975     Zittau
66,6         Franz, Michael            59 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
66,7         Klaus, Steffen            57 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1971     Zittau
66,8         Stoppe, Torsten           67 POS Leutersdorf            19.06.1981     Zittau
66,8         Hempel, Silvio            69 9.POS Zittau               07.06.1983     Zittau
67,2         Döring, Rainer            59 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
67,2         Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
67,2         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
67,2         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            11.06.1982     Zittau
67,3         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
67,3         Jäschke, Rene             69 POS Dittelsdorf            07.06.1983     Zittau
67,4         Altmann, Reiner           53 5.POS Zittau               25.06.1967     Zittau
67,5         Müller, Peter             65 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
67,6         Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
67,6         Koroschetz, Karsten       69 POS Jonsdorf               07.06.1983     Zittau
67,8         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
67,8         Rösner, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1972     Zittau
67,8         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
68,1         Lindner, Steffen          68 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1982     Zittau
68,1         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
68,2         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
68,2         Brückner, Steffen         65 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
68,2         Wehmann, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             19.06.1981     Zittau
68,2         Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
68,3         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       27.05.1988     Zittau
68,6         Linke, Andreas            56 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
68,6         Fulda, Frank              58 8.POS Zittau               13.05.1972     Zittau
68,9         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
69,0         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1977     Zittau
69,3         Grätz, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
69,5         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            08.06.1985     Zittau
69,7         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
69,9         Nestler, Michael          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   20.06.1976     Zittau
70,4         Häntsch, Thomas           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.10.1978     Dresden
70,7         Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
70,8         Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
71,3         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
71,4         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
71,4         Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
71,8         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
71,9         Bräutigamm, Maik          67 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1981     Zittau
72,0         Fischer, Thomas           67 1.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
72,0         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
72,5         Heinke, Udo               63 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1977     Zittau
72,5         Petereit, Jörg            67 6.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
72,7         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
72,9         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
73,4         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
73,4         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
73,7         Franke, Gerold            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
74,0         Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
74,6         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
75,3         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
76,5         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1988     Zittau
76,7         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
77,3         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
77,7         Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
93,9         Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               29.08.2005     Ostritz

600 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:49,80      Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.12.2019     Chemnitz

800 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2:06,8       Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1981     Dresden
2:07,8       Herbrig, Kay              74 POS Herrnhut               28.05.1988     Berlin
2:09,00      Cervinka, Maxim           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.2014     Dresden
2:13,4       Keul, Bernd               59 Dynamo Löbau               13.07.1973     Dresden
2:13,5       Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
2:13,8       Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
2:14,2       Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                07.07.1978     Dresden
2:15,6       Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            13.07.1984     Dresden
2:15,6       Schmidt, Thomas           73 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1987     Zittau
2:15,9       Prokoph, Mathias          53 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1967     Zittau
2:16,3       Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.07.1971     Dresden
2:17,6       Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
2:17,7       Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1979     Zittau
2:17,8       Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
2:17,8       Tietze, Jörg              58 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1972     Zittau
2:18,4       Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
2:18,5       Drbohlaw, Holger          67 5.POS Zittau               25.06.1981     Zittau
2:18,8       Dummer, Horst             55 Empor Löbau                21.06.1969     Löbau
2:19,0       Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               20.06.1971     Löbau
2:19,5       Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                20.06.1971     Löbau
2:19,5       Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              07.07.1988     Dresden
2:19,74      Hänisch, Bennet           05 TSV Großschönau            23.06.2019     Zwickau
2:19,8       Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
2:20,0       Stephan, Peter            65 POS Olbersdorf             22.06.1979     Zittau
2:20,4       Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
2:20,9       Adler, Michael            58 Fortschritt Zittau         23.09.1972     Zittau
2:20,9       Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1980     Zittau
2:20,9       Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1987     Dresden
2:21,0       Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
2:21,1       Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:21,3       Kreuzmann, Uwe            64 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:21,6       Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:21,8       Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
2:21,9       Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
2:22,14      Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2014     Radebeul
2:22,0       Tischer, Friedhard        56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
2:22,0       Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
2:22,0       Hantsch, Andreas          68 6.POS Zittau               27.05.1982     Zittau
2:22,0       Herbrich                  73 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1987
2:22,1       Stark, Steffen            67 POS Leutersdorf            25.06.1981     Zittau
2:22,2       Krzack, Jens              64 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:22,4       Bittrich, Volker          57 POS Hainewalde             20.06.1971     Zittau
2:22,5       Mitschke, Toralf          00 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
2:22,6       Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.09.1969     Zittau
2:22,6       Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
2:22,6       Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
2:22,7       Koch, Jens                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.05.1979     Zittau
2:22,7       Schönbach                 65 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1979
2:22,8       Rätze, Andre              61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       20.06.1975     Zittau
2:22,8       Wedlich, Thomas           68 Motor Oppach               31.12.1982
2:22,8       Szenner, Jörg             70 7.POS Zittau               17.06.1984     Zittau
2:22,9       Grünewald, Dirk           69 2.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
2:23,0       Reinig, J.                66 Empor Löbau                31.12.1980
2:23,2       Finke, Jürgen             55 POS Hirschfelde            10.07.1969     Dresden
2:23,2       Kohl, M.                  60 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1974
2:23,2       Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1985     Zittau
2:23,4       Rasenberger, Roland       55 Empor Löbau                31.12.1969
2:23,4       Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
2:23,71      Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2019     Zittau
2:23,8       Müller, Holger            73 POS Jonsdorf               14.06.1987     Zittau
2:24,3       Bertelmann, Udo           66 POS Niederoderwitz         29.05.1980     Zittau
2:24,3       Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
2:24,5       Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1984     Zittau
2:24,5       Schröpel, Conrad          70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
2:24,6       Pöhlmann, Volker          55 Fortschritt Großschönau    31.12.1969
2:24,6       Urban, Olaf               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1981     Zittau
2:24,82      Ullrich, Jonas            02 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
2:24,7       Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
2:24,7       Fittkau, Frank            62 POS Bertsdorf              18.06.1976     Zittau
2:24,8       Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1976     Zittau
2:24,8       Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1979     Zittau
2:25,0       Heinze, Rüdiger           56 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1970     Zittau
2:25,0       Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
2:25,4       Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1982     Dresden
2:25,5       Schmidt, Andreas          57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
2:25,69      Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  24.09.2016     Zittau
2:25,6       Bähr, Jens                67 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1981     Zittau
2:26,0       Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
2:26,1       Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               23.06.1985     Zittau
2:26,1       Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.1989     Zittau
2:26,2       Klamann, Dietmar          59 6.POS Zittau               16.05.1973     Zittau
2:26,4       Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1974     Zittau
2:26,4       Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1986     Zittau
2:26,5       Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
2:26,7       Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
2:26,8       Hauptmann, Mario          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
2:26,8       Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
2:26,8       Ender, Rene               75 POS Bertsdorf              09.05.1989     Zittau
2:26,98      Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  25.06.2015     Zittau
2:26,9       Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
2:26,9       Jäkel, Marko              68 POS Waltersdorf            27.05.1982     Zittau
2:27,0       Fulde, Carsten            72 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
2:27,3       Herwig, Volker            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
2:27,4       Hackenschmidt, Andre      64 2.POS Zittau               24.05.1978     Zittau
2:27,69      Reck, Florian             99 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2013     Zittau
2:27,71      Neumann, Karl             99 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.2013     Zittau
2:27,6       Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1978     Zittau
2:27,6       Krause, Sven              67 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      20.06.1981     Zittau
2:27,7       Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1973     Zittau
2:27,8       Fulde, Thomas             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.1977     Zittau
2:27,8       Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
2:27,9       Totz, Holger              72 7.POS Zittau               30.04.1986     Zittau
2:28,1       Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
2:28,1       Hanke, Robert             73 1.POS Zittau               14.06.1987     Zittau
2:28,34      Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              26.11.2016     Senftenberg
2:28,4       Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1985     Zittau
2:28,4       Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
2:28,6       Großer, Bernd             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
2:28,8       Meisel, Jens              61 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1975     Zittau
2:28,8       Schäfer, Thomas           64 2.POS Zittau               18.06.1978     Zittau
2:28,9       Binder, Frank             65 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
2:28,9       Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               19.05.1988     Zittau
2:29,2       Wanke, Marco              68 ISG Hirschfelde            27.05.1982     Zittau
2:29,4       Thiel, Dietmar            62 TOS Eckartsberg            30.06.1976     Zittau
2:29,4       Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
2:29,5       Döring, Rainer            59 3.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
2:29,5       Ullrich, Rene             70 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1984     Zittau
2:29,5       Götz, Thomas              73 5.POS Zittau               27.05.1987     Zittau
2:29,7       Joerges, Achmed           65 8.POS Zittau               22.06.1979     Zittau
2:29,7       Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               05.10.2009     Ostritz
2:29,8       Hippe, Rolf               55 2.POS Zittau               04.06.1969     Zittau
2:29,96      Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2012     Jablonec
2:29,9       Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.05.1974     Zittau
2:30,06      Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                25.06.2015     Zittau
2:30,0       Poike, Andreas            56 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.06.1970     Zittau
2:30,0       Rother, Andre             61 POS Hainewalde             11.06.1975     Zittau
2:30,0       Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1980     Zittau
2:30,0       Christoph, Jens           69 5.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
2:30,0       Noack, Thomas             75 9.POS Zittau               09.05.1989     Zittau
2:30,3       Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1978     Zittau
2:30,51      Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
2:30,4       Franze, Gerd              62 POS Hartau                 30.06.1976     Zittau
2:30,5       Thöricht, Andreas         61 3.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
2:30,9       Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1984     Zittau
2:31,11      Antes, Benjamin           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2014     Zittau
2:31,0       Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
2:31,2       Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Großschönau
2:31,2       Reinisch, Steffen         64 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1978     Zittau
2:31,2       Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        17.06.1984     Zittau
2:31,4       Kunze, Holm               73 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1987     Zittau
2:31,6       Hippe, Silvio             73 7.POS Zittau               27.05.1987     Zittau
2:31,82      Hausmann, Tim             03 Parkschule Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
2:31,84      Hänsel, Tobias            05 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
2:31,7       Milde, Jörg               61 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      11.06.1975     Zittau
2:32,0       Hasenberg, Harald         56 SSG Großschönau            17.06.1970     Zittau
2:32,0       Paulenz, Frank            64 TOS Oybin                  04.05.1978     Zittau
2:32,2       Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
2:32,3       Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
2:32,64      Gehrmann, Hans            05 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2019     Zittau
2:32,5       Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
2:32,5       Hempel, Silvio            69 9.POS Zittau               25.05.1983     Zittau
2:32,5       Heinrich, Heiko           75 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1989     Zittau
2:32,6       Fichte, Dietmar           55 POS Olbersdorf             04.06.1969     Zittau
2:33,0       Reinelt, Eberhard         59 4.POS Zittau               16.05.1973     Zittau
2:33,0       Knobloch, Andreas         62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
2:33,0       Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
2:33,0       Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
2:33,25      Höfig, Aaron              02 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
2:33,2       Pürschel, Armin           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
2:33,3       Redlich, Jörg             62 Fortschritt Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
2:33,5       Rafelt, Roland            55 4.POS Zittau               27.06.1969     Zittau
2:33,5       Noack, Günter             67 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
2:33,7       Heinze, Steffen           62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
2:33,9       Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
2:33,9       Rimpler, Frank            71 5.POS Zittau               23.06.1985     Zittau
2:34,0       Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.06.1976     Zittau
2:34,0       Müller, Peter             72 POS Olbersdorf             15.06.1986     Zittau
2:34,1       Hildebrandt, Steffen      61 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1975     Zittau
2:34,1       Bertram, Matthias         61 6.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
2:34,25      Mann, Arved               01 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 25.06.2015     Zittau
2:34,3       Scholz, Dieter            55 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
2:34,3       Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.05.1973     Zittau
2:34,4       Schmidt, Ralph            64 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
2:34,57      Marzak, Ivo Julian        03 GS Eibau                   08.06.2017     Zittau
2:34,5       Fulda, Frank              58 8.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
2:34,5       Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
2:34,6       Hartmann, Peter           63 POS Jonsdorf               17.06.1977     Zittau
2:34,76      Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.2018     Zittau
2:34,92      Bauer, Eric               04 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       14.06.2018     Zittau
2:34,8       Schnabel, Sylvio          74 5.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
2:34,9       Zimmermann, Sven          74 POS Hirschfelde            19.05.1988     Zittau
2:35,12      Tittelbach, Sebastian     01 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 25.06.2015     Zittau
2:35,0       Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
2:35,0       Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      24.05.1978     Zittau
2:35,0       Hofmann, Ralf             64 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1978     Zittau
2:35,0       Hähnel, Jens              66 5.POS Zittau               20.05.1980     Zittau
2:35,0       Kober, Jörg               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1980     Zittau
2:35,1       Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
2:35,1       Bartsch, Peter            75 POS Hörnitz                09.05.1989     Zittau
2:35,3       Schenke, Steffen          56 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1970     Zittau
2:35,3       Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
2:35,48      Mielenz, Leonard          04 GS Seifhennersdorf         14.06.2018     Zittau
2:35,4       Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1981     Zittau
2:35,4       Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
2:35,4       Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
2:35,58      Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           22.09.2018     Zittau
2:35,5       Kleinschnittger, Peter    55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1969     Zittau
2:35,5       Nicolaus, Andreas         57 POS Bertsdorf              18.06.1971     Zittau
2:35,5       Geißler, Ronny            75 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1989     Zittau
2:35,68      Frieske, Anthony          02 GS Eibau                   09.06.2016     Zittau
2:35,7       Kösling, Dietmar          56 1.POS Zittau               19.06.1970     Zittau
2:35,7       Hamann, Maik              72 POS Leutersdorf            29.05.1986     Zittau
2:35,8       Schley, Ralph             66 POS Jonsdorf               07.05.1980     Zittau
2:35,8       Erber, Frank              68 POS Olbersdorf             12.06.1982     Zittau
2:35,8       Scholz, Thomas            72 POS Niederoderwitz         06.05.1986     Zittau
2:36,0       Franz, Michael            59 4.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
2:36,1       Neumann, Steffen          63 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1977     Zittau
2:36,4       Lindner, Steffen          68 POS Jonsdorf               12.06.1982     Zittau
2:36,4       Koroschetz, Karsten       69 POS Jonsdorf               25.05.1983     Zittau
2:36,75      Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2002     Zittau
2:37,2       Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
2:37,2       Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
2:37,3       Neumann, Sven             75 POS Hörnitz                18.06.1989     Zittau
2:37,51      Meusel, Dominic           01 Pestalozzi OS Löbau        25.06.2015     Zittau
2:37,6       Ulbricht, Mathias         59 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
2:37,6       Schönfelder, Matthias     60 4.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
2:37,7       Elsner, Friedhelm         55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
2:37,8       Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.08.1971     Zittau
2:37,8       Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1979     Zittau
2:38,0       Neißner, Mathias          58 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1972     Zittau
2:38,1       Linke, Andreas            56 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1970     Zittau
2:38,3       Fabinger, Uwe             63 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1977     Zittau
2:38,5       Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
2:39,0       Renner, Mario / 2         55 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
2:39,1       Spaeth, Michael           72 POS Jonsdorf               17.05.1986     Zittau
2:40,00      Lau, Lucas                05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
2:40,02      Liebsch, John             01 OS Großschönau             25.06.2015     Zittau
2:40,3       Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
2:40,89      Nitzsche, Julian          03 TSV Ebersbach              16.09.2017     Zittau
2:41,03      Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
2:41,15      Wagner, Domenic           01 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.2015     Zittau
2:42,0       Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
2:42,46      Berisa, Senad             00 OSC Löbau                  03.05.2014     Zittau
2:42,4       Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
2:42,67      Spal, Samuel              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2018     Zittau
2:43,3       Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
2:43,86      Bodling, Pascal           02 Parkschule Zittau          09.06.2016     Zittau
2:43,89      Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            16.01.2016     Chemnitz
2:44,00      Maretschek, Patrik        04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
2:43,9       Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
2:43,9       Jähne, Elisa              93 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
2:44,14      Heinrich, Franz           03 GS Jonsdorf                08.06.2017     Zittau
2:44,0       Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
2:44,39      Weickert, Simon           00 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2014     Zittau
2:45,50      Maciejewski, Max          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
2:45,6       Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
2:45,82      Egger, Tobias             04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
2:47,96      Richter, Tom              02 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
2:48,15      Rimpler, Marco            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2014     Zittau
2:48,7       Richter, Frank            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      23.06.1985     Zittau
2:49,4       Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
2:50,27      Wlach, Marius             05 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
2:50,6       Tost, Heiko               80 Ostritzer SV               29.04.1994     Zittau
2:50,7       Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
2:50,89      Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            12.01.2019     Chemnitz
2:51,0       Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
2:51,83      Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           03.05.2015     Zittau
2:52,2       Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            08.06.1985     Zittau
2:53,88      Menzel, Ricardo           05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
2:55,46      Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
2:55,78      Neumann, Timo             03 TSV Ebersbach              08.06.2017     Zittau
2:56,67      Scholz, Till              00 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     12.06.2014     Zittau
2:57,0       Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
2:57,77      Wünschmann, Willi         00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
2:58,0       Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
2:58,1       Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
2:58,3       Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1988     Zittau
2:58,4       Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
2:59,32      Jork, Florian             04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
3:00,91      Wawruk, William           04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
3:02,4       Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
3:06,25      Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2013     Zittau
3:15,14      Szeborg, Justin           99 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.2013     Zittau
3:16,85      Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  08.11.2008     Jablonec
4:01,0       Deckwart, Michael         80 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz

1000 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2:50,9       Puppe, Frank              78 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1992     Dresden
2:54,84      Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               29.01.2000     Chemnitz
2:55,4       Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.10.1966     Dresden
2:56,0       Prokoph, Mathias          53 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.10.1967     Zittau
2:56,4       Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                01.10.1967     Zittau
2:58,1       Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.10.1967     Zittau
2:59,25      Neumeister, Dominique     91 GS Oppach                  02.06.2005     Bautzen
2:59,71      Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.08.2003     Lage
3:00,7       Jachmann, Alexander       87 GS Beiersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
3:00,8       Böhme, Hubertus           54 Motor Oppach               31.12.1968
3:01,0       Glathe, Eckehard          53 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1967     Großschönau
3:01,1       Rusch, Rene               82 MS Schönbach               15.06.1996     Zittau
3:03,4       Rumpf, Mario              87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
3:04,32      Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.2001     Thum
3:04,64      Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  21.09.1996     Zittau
3:05,6       Raimann, Frank            53 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1967
3:05,7       Adler, Paul               92 GS Neusalza-Spremberg      21.06.2006     Zittau
3:05,8       Kretschmar, Ralf          54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        07.10.1968     Löbau
3:05,96      Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  21.09.1996     Zittau
3:06,44      Sander, Maik              95 GS C.W.Arldt Ruppersdorf   16.06.2009     Zittau
3:07,14      Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               06.07.2008     Dresden
3:07,2       Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            21.06.2006     Zittau
3:07,37      Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2002     Chemnitz
3:07,6       Conrad, Alexander         85 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.1999     Zittau
3:07,83      Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               25.06.1994     Dresden
3:07,9       Müller, Max               91 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.2005     Zittau
3:08,0       Priebke, Stefan           83 MS Olbersdorf              06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:08,7       Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1968     Zittau
3:09,17      Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               14.06.2009     Chemnitz
3:09,1       Enge, Matthien            94 Gym. Herrnhut              19.06.2008     Zittau
3:09,2       Kulke, Christoph          85 Gym. I Zittau              19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:09,2       Klix, Fabian              91 GS Spreequell Ebersbach    15.06.2005     Zittau
3:09,3       Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
3:09,5       Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:09,6       Prasse, Günter            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
3:10,1       Conrad, Marc              86 GS Löbau-Nord              21.06.2000     Zittau
3:10,32      Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               07.06.1998     Dresden
3:10,3       Schäfer, Björn            82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
3:10,5       Rudolph, Jürgen           51 Fortschritt Zittau         31.12.1965
3:10,8       Walde, Dominik            92 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    21.06.2006     Zittau
3:11,01      Förster, Paul             94 GS Jonsdorf                29.05.2008     Bautzen
3:10,9       Wodtke, Robert            88 OSC Löbau                  12.06.2002     Zittau
3:11,2       Weidner, Felix            91 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 15.06.2005     Zittau
3:11,2       Klöditz, Tom              94 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.2008     Zittau
3:11,4       Junior, Hendryk           90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
3:11,7       Weise, Marcel             85 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.1999     Zittau
3:11,8       Liersch, Hendrick         85 MS Niederoderwitz          15.06.1999     Zittau
3:12,0       Ney, Eberhard             53 POS Waltersdorf            24.05.1967     Großschönau
3:12,4       Siering, Sascha           85 MS Schönbach               15.06.1999     Zittau
3:12,5       Taubmann, Enrico          85 Gym. II Zittau             15.06.1999     Zittau
3:12,7       Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:13,3       Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1995     Hoyerswerda
3:13,51      Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  16.09.2001     Zittau
3:13,54      Laufer, Paul              95 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2009     Zittau
3:13,4       Grimm, Oliver             87 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.2001     Zittau
3:13,6       Weise, Richard            88 Hain-GS Ebersbach          12.06.2002     Zittau
3:13,75      Dreßler, Lucas            98 GS Löbau-Ost               07.06.2012     Zittau
3:14,0       Lorenz, Karl-Heinz        52 6.POS Zittau               25.06.1966     Zittau
3:14,0       Wieltsch, Dirk            84 Parkschule Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
3:14,31      Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.2006     Zittau
3:14,5       Bruntsch, Karl-Heinz      51 ISG Hirschfelde            23.07.1965     Dresden
3:14,6       Clemenz, Peter            86 Gym. II Zittau             21.06.2000     Zittau
3:14,7       Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              29.09.1996     Zittau
3:14,87      Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
3:14,8       Boitz, Sebastian          85 MS an der Weinau           19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:14,8       Hentschel, Tommy          93 GS Friedersdorf            28.06.2007     Zittau
3:15,13      Riedel, Andreas           95 GS Olbersdorf              18.06.2009     Bautzen
3:15,0       Köcher, Christian         53 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1967     Zittau
3:15,1       Guder, Joachim            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
3:15,3       Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              19.09.1992     Zittau
3:15,61      Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
3:15,9       Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           29.06.1968     Zittau
3:16,0       Tischler, Dietmar         53 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      14.06.1967     Zittau
3:16,2       Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
3:16,41      Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               28.09.2002     Pirna
3:16,46      Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
3:16,7       Kullmann, Bernd           53 POS Jonsdorf               24.06.1967     Zittau
3:16,8       Klaus, Reiner             52 POS Jonsdorf               25.06.1966     Zittau
3:16,9       Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:16,9       Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2002     Zittau
3:17,0       Gürth, Mirko              84 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 18.06.1998     Zittau
3:17,0       Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            04.06.2003     Zittau
3:17,33      Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2010     Chemnitz
3:17,3       Weckert, Klaus            53 1.POS Zittau               24.05.1967     Großschönau
3:17,4       Kahlert, Nico             89 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        04.06.2003     Zittau
3:17,61      Kloß, Robert              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
3:17,70      Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.08.2001     Niesky
3:17,8       Marche, Nico              86 GS Leutersdorf             29.05.2000     Zittau
3:18,0       Niss, Richard             84 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        18.06.1998     Zittau
3:18,0       Gürth, Philipp            89 GS Oberoderwitz            04.06.2003     Zittau
3:18,1       Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  12.06.2002     Zittau
3:18,3       Paul, Alexander           89 GS Eibau                   04.06.2003     Zittau
3:18,54      Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.2000     Zittau
3:18,4       Guhlke, Carsten           86 Parkschule Zittau          21.06.2000     Zittau
3:18,5       Kothe, Joachim            53 7.POS Zittau               24.05.1967     Zittau
3:18,5       Starke, Tom               88 Gym. Herrnhut              12.06.2002     Zittau
3:18,6       Vogt, Daniel              86 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  29.05.2000     Zittau
3:18,7       Kettner, Sören            85 GS Bertsdorf               19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:18,8       Triebel, Marian           84 MS Olbersdorf              14.05.1998     Großschönau
3:19,0       Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2004     Zittau
3:19,1       Krausz, Norbert           85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:19,1       Marche, Sandro            86 GS Leutersdorf             29.05.2000     Zittau
3:19,33      Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
3:19,5       Morgenstern, Stephan      91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2005     Zittau
3:19,84      Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    27.09.2003     Thum
3:19,8       Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               08.10.1994     Niesky
3:20,14      Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
3:20,0       Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:20,0       Büge, Martin              94 MS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
3:20,1       Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1955     Zittau
3:20,1       Franke, Klaus             51 Fortschritt Zittau         07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:20,2       Tannert, Udo              54 7.POS Zittau               18.05.1968     Bautzen
3:20,5       Fischer, Andreas          52 3.POS Zittau               25.06.1966     Zittau
3:20,78      Ebermann, Jakob           84 Ostritzer SV               12.09.1998     Zittau
3:20,83      Berger, Florian           98 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
3:20,9       Lowaschi, Chris           81 MS Hirschfelde             20.05.1995     Löbau
3:21,0       Kober, Stefan             82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
3:21,0       Gärtner, Sebastian        84 Gym. II Zittau             18.06.1998     Zittau
3:21,0       Thiele, Marco             88 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
3:21,26      Spottke, Tommy            90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 03.06.2004     Bautzen
3:21,9       Solak, Roman              87 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2001     Zittau
3:22,0       Rösner, Thomas            84 MS Seifhennersdorf         18.06.1998     Zittau
3:22,0       Rönsch, Sören             90 MS an der Weinau           16.06.2004     Zittau
3:22,2       Licbarski, Manuel         81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        20.05.1995     Löbau
3:22,2       Frenzel, Marcel           86 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      21.06.2000     Zittau
3:22,4       Weise, Fabian             94 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
3:22,5       Schröter, Ronny           80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
3:22,5       Haltenort, Philipp        89 Gym. Ebersbach             04.06.2003     Zittau
3:22,8       Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              03.09.1994     Niesky
3:22,8       Heboldt, Stefan           85 Gym. Löbau                 19.05.1999     Großschönau
3:23,4       Ickrath, Arnd             54 POS Hirschfelde            29.06.1968     Zittau
3:23,5       Clemens, Oliver           81 Gym. II Zittau             20.05.1995     Löbau
3:23,7       Kluge, Tobias             81 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
3:23,8       Jungmichel, Stefan        82 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1996     Zittau
3:24,0       Kroggel, Peter            52 Traktor Schlegel           25.06.1966     Zittau
3:24,1       Holfert, Sascha           91 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 15.06.2005     Zittau
3:24,3       Herwig, Paul              90 MS an der Weinau           16.06.2004     Zittau
3:24,4       Dettner, Marcel           90 GS Löbau-Ost               16.06.2004     Zittau
3:25,1       Haschke, Stefan           86 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
3:25,79      Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  13.05.2000     Zittau
3:26,0       Wünsche, Markus           84 GS Spitzkunnersdorf        14.05.1998     Großschönau
3:26,2       Wukasch, Ronny            86 Parkschule Zittau          21.06.2000     Zittau
3:26,4       Helbig, Rüdiger           53 POS Hartau                 24.06.1967     Zittau
3:26,67      Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
3:26,96      Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               13.01.2008     Dresden
3:27,47      Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            17.09.2005     Zittau
3:27,5       Thamm, Günter             52 5.POS Zittau               25.06.1966     Zittau
3:27,6       Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            21.06.2000     Zittau
3:27,85      Rosanski, Paul            96 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
3:28,3       Haeger, Sven              82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
3:28,79      Gladasch, Philip          96 OSC Löbau                  05.06.2010     Zgorzelec
3:28,7       Glauche, Philipp          90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
3:29,0       Gruner, Martin            80 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
3:29,39      Conrad, Felix             95 GS Fr.-Schiller Weigsd.Köb 16.06.2009     Zittau
3:29,9       Müller, Maximilian        90 MS Seifhennersdorf         16.06.2004     Zittau
3:30,30      Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            13.05.2000     Zittau
3:30,55      Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
3:30,9       Schopinska, Hendrik       82 Freie MS Jonsdorf          15.06.1996     Zittau
3:31,0       Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
3:31,0       Patschäke, Robert         83 MS Löbau Süd               06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:31,0       Jeschke, Michael          88 MS Berthelsdorf            12.06.2002     Zittau
3:31,1       Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1998     Zittau
3:31,5       Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.1994     Niesky
3:31,5       Ender, Steve              85 GS Bertsdorf               15.06.1999     Zittau
3:31,6       Otto, Christian           88 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
3:31,6       Renger, Robert            90 GS Walddorf                16.06.2004     Zittau
3:31,8       Krause, Andreas           51 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.10.1965     Großschönau
3:32,47      Asacujak, Alexander       95 ZS TGM                     16.06.2009     Zittau
3:33,29      Große, Thomas             95 Parkschule Zittau          16.06.2009     Zittau
3:33,4       Metzke, Eric              93 MS Seifhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
3:34,0       Raupach, Thomas           83 MS Löbau Süd               06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:34,2       Angermann, Rolf           85 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
3:34,9       Hannatzsch, Maik          81 Gym. Herrnhut              20.05.1995     Löbau
3:36,8       Jesche, Anton             81 Gym. Löbau                 20.05.1995     Löbau
3:37,35      Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
3:37,8       Neumann, Tim              97 TSV Großschönau            15.06.2011     Zittau
3:38,0       Peschel, Peter            83 Gym. Herrnhut              06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:38,20      Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  03.09.2011     Zittau
3:38,1       Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
3:38,25      Poitschke, Jens           87 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
3:39,0       Böhmer, Michael           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:39,52      Paul, Samuel              95 Andert MS Ebersbach        16.06.2009     Zittau
3:40,29      Pohl, Jakob               98 Schkola Oberland           07.06.2012     Zittau
3:40,78      Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.2005     Zittau
3:40,9       Seibt, Sebastian          81 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
3:41,4       Mrosek, Robert            82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:42,76      Czachowski, Kajetan       98 Gym. I Zittau              07.06.2012     Zittau
3:42,8       Rudolph, Pierre           82 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:43,0       Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 13.08.1952     Zittau
3:43,2       Rätze, Tobias             92 Pestalozzi MS Oderwitz     21.06.2006     Zittau
3:43,9       Gäbler, Jens              82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
3:44,54      Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
3:44,59      Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
3:46,0       Krahl, Mario              83 MS Schönbach               06.05.1997     Großschönau
3:47,1       Kubitz, Robert            81 MS Eibau                   20.05.1995     Löbau
3:47,2       Brendler, Lukas           90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 16.06.2004     Zittau
3:48,55      Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            06.05.2006     Zittau
3:50,39      Weigold, Christoph        98 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       07.06.2012     Zittau
3:50,5       Welcher, Jonathan         93 Gym. I Zittau              28.06.2007     Zittau
3:50,85      Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
3:55,4       Riedel, Thomas            81 MS Eibau                   20.05.1995     Löbau
3:55,6       Seifert, Ronny            81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
3:57,16      Adler, Felix              88 TSV Großschönau            04.05.2002     Zittau
3:57,62      Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2000     Zittau
3:57,75      Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
4:00,1       Axt, Matthias             81 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.05.1995     Löbau
4:01,01      Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1997     Zittau
4:01,06      Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2009     Zittau
4:05,7       Neugebauer, Sebastian     82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
4:06,3       Seifert, Rene             81 MS Eibau                   20.05.1995     Löbau
4:06,8       Israel, Andreas           81 MS Großschönau             20.05.1995     Löbau
4:06,97      Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.2001     Zittau
4:11,5       Trautmann, Stefan         82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
4:40,83      Ressel, Tom               95 TSV Großschönau            13.09.2009     Zittau

1500 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4:28,4       Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1984     Dresden
4:28,6       Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1975     Dresden
4:29,7       Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1973     Dresden
4:33,8       Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1975     Dresden
4:35,0       Schwarzer, Siegfried      55 Fortschritt Ebersbach      13.07.1969     Dresden
4:35,1       Rüger, Andreas            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.07.1971     Dresden
4:37,4       Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                08.07.1978     Dresden
4:37,9       Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.05.1981     Dresden
4:39,4       Prokoph, Mathias          53 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1967     Dresden
4:40,4       Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1980     Dresden
4:42,2       Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
4:43,7       Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.07.1971     Dresden
4:43,9       Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1975     Dresden
4:44,0       Israel, Jörg              63 4.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
4:45,9       Schlemmer, Michael        59 2.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
4:46,0       Ullrich, Rene             70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1984     Zittau
4:46,4       Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
4:46,9       Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1984     Zittau
4:48,5       Dummer, Horst             55 Empor Löbau                21.06.1969     Löbau
4:48,8       Reckziegel, Michael       73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
4:49,6       Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1973     Dresden
4:50,0       Tietze, Jörg              58 POS Olbersdorf             13.06.1972     Zittau
4:50,4       Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
4:50,4       Hantsch, Andreas          68 6.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
4:50,5       Weickelt, Hartmut         65 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1979     Dresden
4:51,6       Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
4:51,8       Weise, Gunter             56 BS Leinen Hirschfelde      13.06.1970     Görlitz
4:52,6       Vogt, Mathias             60 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1974
4:52,8       Rätze, Andre              61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1975     Zittau
4:53,4       Reinig, J.                66 Empor Löbau                15.06.1980     Löbau
4:53,5       Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            16.06.1984     Zittau
4:54,4       Richter, Guntram          66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
4:54,4       Mayer, Ronald             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1989     Dresden
4:54,8       Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
4:55,0       Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
4:55,2       Pradel, Dirk              62 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.05.1976     Zittau
4:55,4       Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               31.12.1971
4:55,5       Kober, Jörg               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
4:55,9       Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1987     Dresden
4:58,8       Bergmann, R.              65 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1979
4:59,3       Tadewaldt, D.             68 Empor Löbau                31.12.1982
4:59,4       Sprenger, Harry           71 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
4:59,6       Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
4:59,9       Tischer, Friedhard        56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
4:59,9       Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1976     Zittau
5:00,0       Heinze, Rüdiger           56 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       20.06.1970     Zittau
5:00,4       Franze, Gerd              62 POS Hartau                 19.06.1976     Zittau
5:00,8       Ludwig, Thomas            66 TOS Oberseifersdorf        29.05.1980     Zittau
5:00,9       Bartsch, Peter            75 POS Hörnitz                17.06.1989     Zittau
5:01,2       Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
5:01,2       Thiel, Dietmar            62 TOS Eckartsberg            19.06.1976     Zittau
5:01,5       Schulze, Christian        72 7.POS Zittau               06.05.1986     Zittau
5:01,6       Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1977     Zittau
5:01,6       Bähr, Jens                67 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
5:02,0       Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                31.12.1986
5:02,2       Schmidt, Andreas          57 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
5:02,9       Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
5:03,8       Rüger, Ralph              60 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
5:04,0       Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
5:04,4       Hauptmann, Mario          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
5:04,8       Reinisch, Steffen         64 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1978     Zittau
5:04,96      Wodtke, Robert            88 OSC Löbau                  16.11.2002     Jablonec
5:04,9       Knöbel, Tilo              66 POS Waltersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
5:06,0       Hackenschmidt, Andre      64 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
5:06,8       Goldberg, Steffen         56 POS Waltersdorf            20.06.1970     Zittau
5:06,8       Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
5:07,0       Tiedemann, Frank          69 2.POS Zittau               18.06.1983     Zittau
5:07,2       Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
5:07,3       Hanke, Robert             73 1.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
5:07,8       Finke, Jürgen             55 POS Hirschfelde            28.06.1969     Zittau
5:07,9       Sikora, Torsten           70 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
5:08,0       Großer, Bernd             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
5:08,0       Koch, Jens                65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
5:08,0       Krumrein, Jörg            71 EOS Zittau                 22.06.1985     Zittau
5:08,1       Schley, Ralph             66 POS Jonsdorf               14.06.1980     Zittau
5:08,2       Schienbein, Johannes      55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
5:08,2       Grätz, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
5:08,5       Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
5:09,0       Richter, Frank            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1985     Zittau
5:09,7       Höntsch, Ingo             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
5:10,0       Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1974     Zittau
5:10,5       Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
5:10,6       Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
5:11,0       Bertram, Matthias         61 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
5:11,3       Friedrich, Rene           74 POS Jonsdorf               10.06.1988     Zittau
5:11,7       Grosser, Rene             72 8.POS Zittau               14.06.1986     Zittau
5:11,9       Fischer, Marcel           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
5:12,0       Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
5:12,5       Kurzke, Rene              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
5:13,0       Blumrich, Klaus-Dieter    60 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  22.06.1974     Zittau
5:13,5       Hofmann, Uwe              61 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1975     Zittau
5:13,6       Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
5:13,6       Spaeth, Robert            73 POS Jonsdorf               13.06.1987     Zittau
5:13,7       Opitz, Roland             65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
5:13,8       Franz, Michael            59 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
5:14,4       Hirt, Andreas             62 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
5:14,7       Rimpler, Frank            71 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
5:14,8       Jentsch, Dirk             68 POS Olbersdorf             12.06.1982     Zittau
5:15,0       Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1976     Zittau
5:15,31      Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.2001     Jablonec
5:15,2       Gleißner, Roland          60 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
5:16,2       Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
5:16,6       Hildebrandt, Steffen      61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
5:17,7       Hähnel, Jens              66 5.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
5:17,9       Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
5:18,0       Heinrich, Heiko           75 POS Niederoderwitz         09.05.1989     Zittau
5:18,1       Kober, Jörg               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
5:18,1       Sonnenfeld, Rene          71 2.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
5:18,2       Großer, Frank             67 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      20.06.1981     Zittau
5:18,5       Bellin, Tino              64 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.10.1978     Dresden
5:18,9       Pokern, Andreas           61 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1975     Zittau
5:19,0       Rätze, Rene               73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       13.06.1987     Zittau
5:19,7       Rother, Andre             61 POS Hainewalde             21.06.1975     Zittau
5:20,0       Reitzenstein, Bernd       57 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.06.1971     Zittau
5:20,1       Neumann, Steffen          63 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1977     Zittau
5:20,2       Mönch, Frank              62 7.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
5:20,5       Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1977     Zittau
5:21,0       Friebel, Heiko            71 5.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
5:22,9       Scholz, Dieter            55 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
5:23,0       Neumann, Sven             75 POS Hörnitz                17.06.1989     Zittau
5:23,2       Linke, Andreas            56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
5:23,6       Hartmann, Peter           63 POS Jonsdorf               18.06.1977     Zittau
5:24,2       Finck, Torsten            67 POS Hirschfelde            20.06.1981     Zittau
5:25,3       Pilz, Thomas              62 3.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
5:26,1       Fabinger, Uwe             63 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1977     Zittau
5:27,3       Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      17.06.1978     Zittau
5:27,4       Gocht, Mario              60 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
5:27,8       Petereit, Jörg            67 6.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
5:28,3       Neumann, Marco            66 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       14.06.1980     Zittau
5:37,8       Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
5:38,5       Feist, Andreas            59 9.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
5:39,9       Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       27.05.1988     Zittau
5:43,7       Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
5:43,9       Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
5:44,0       Eisermann, Steffen        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
5:45,0       Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.05.1984     Zittau
5:45,8       Stöcker, Andreas          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.06.1976     Zittau
5:46,0       Sitte, Michael            66 POS Waltersdorf            14.06.1980     Zittau
6:45,4       Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1977     Zittau

2000 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 6:24,8      Höferer, Jürgen           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1967     Dresden
 6:28,59     Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2000     Pirna
 6:31,2      Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                15.10.1967     Löbau
 6:35,2      Böhme, Hubertus           54 Motor Oppach               06.07.1968     Dresden
 6:44,0      Munser, Bernd             53 Fortschritt Ebersbach      10.07.1967     Dresden
 6:53,8      Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              25.06.1966     Löbau
 6:53,8      Ellermann, Johannes       52 ISG Ebersbach              25.06.1966     Löbau
 6:54,52     Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  12.05.2001     Zittau
 7:02,0      Pöhlmann, Ch.             52 POS Herrnhut               31.12.1966
 7:04,85     Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2014     Zittau
 7:16,13     Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               23.05.2009     Riesa
 7:22,89     Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               11.05.2002     Zittau
 7:23,6      Schmidt, D.               52 Großschweidnitz            31.12.1966
 7:25,46     Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2006     Leipzig
 7:32,04     Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2002     Zittau
 7:32,56     Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               03.05.2009     Freiberg
 7:36,9      Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  09.05.2015     Niesky
 7:43,83     Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            25.05.2003     Zittau
 7:57,64     Berisa, Senad             00 OSC Löbau                  18.05.2014     Zittau
 8:36,51     Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            22.05.2005     Zittau
 8:48,32     Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  15.05.2011     Kamenz

3000 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 9:36,0      Förster, Michael          61 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1975     Dresden
 9:48,4      Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    01.07.1984     Pirna
 9:51,6      Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.07.1984     Dresden
10:00,0      Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
10:00,4      Funke, Eberhard           64 Empor Löbau                09.07.1978     Dresden
10:01,8      Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.07.1979     Dresden
10:12,39     Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  24.06.2001     Leipzig
10:16,6      Wedlich, Thomas           68 Motor Oppach               11.07.1982     Dresden
10:17,2      Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
10:19,1      Reinig, J.                66 Empor Löbau                11.05.1980     Dresden
10:19,9      Böcke, S.                 66 Empor Löbau                11.05.1980     Dresden
10:23,67     Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               17.06.2000     Hoyerswerda
10:27,4      Lehmann, Volker           58 Empor Löbau                24.06.1972     Löbau
10:29,0      Weise, Gunter             56 BS Leinen Hirschfelde      14.06.1970     Görlitz
10:32,4      Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.1987     Dresden
10:33,0      Tischer, Friedhard        56 Empor Löbau                28.06.1970     Meißen
10:33,6      Vogt, Mathias             60 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1974
10:37,0      Gretzebach, Uwe           71 Empor Löbau                13.10.1985     Niesky
10:37,4      Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  28.05.1977     Zittau
10:38,51     Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.2014     Zittau
10:38,6      Gnerlich, Torsten         65 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
10:38,9      Mauersberger, Thomas      76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
10:39,2      Bittrich, Volker          57 POS Hainewalde             18.06.1971     Zittau
10:40,1      Ludwig, Thomas            66 TOS Oberseifersdorf        13.06.1980     Zittau
10:41,6      Hölzel, Peter             61 Motor Oppach               31.12.1975
10:42,5      Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            15.06.1984     Zittau
10:43,6      Bergmann, R.              65 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1979
10:44,8      Ullrich, Rene             70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
10:45,7      Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
10:46,2      Ender, Maik               76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
10:47,2      Bellin, Tino              64 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.05.1978     Zittau
10:47,4      Hornig, Uwe               57 Motor Oppach               31.12.1971
10:48,2      Zimmermann, G.            59 POS Friedersdorf           31.12.1973
10:49,0      Knöbel, Tilo              66 POS Waltersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
10:49,2      Richter, F.               61 Motor Oppach               31.12.1975
10:49,6      Wendt, Gerd               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
10:51,0      Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
10:56,2      Kunze, Holm               73 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1987     Zittau
10:56,6      Clemens, Silvio           79 Gym. II Zittau             18.06.1993     Zittau
10:58,4      Ploß, Harald              65 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
10:59,6      Petermann, Rene           73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
10:59,7      Kober, Jörg               67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
11:01,8      Kietschky, Lutz           70 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
11:02,2      Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            31.12.1989
11:02,53     Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.2019     Zwickau
11:03,4      Wenzel, Rene              72 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
11:03,7      Bähr, Jens                67 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1981     Zittau
11:04,2      Lengl, Pierre             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
11:04,8      Mihan, Volker             69 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1983     Zittau
11:05,2      Müller, Peter             65 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
11:05,6      Schröpel, Conrad          70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
11:05,9      Spaeth, Robert            73 POS Jonsdorf               11.06.1987     Zittau
11:08,5      Friedrich, Rene           74 POS Jonsdorf               10.06.1988     Zittau
11:08,8      Scholz, Thomas            72 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1986     Zittau
11:09,1      Mayer, Ronald             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
11:10,0      Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.05.1978     Zittau
11:10,4      Krumrein, Jörg            71 EOS Zittau                 21.06.1985     Zittau
11:10,8      Höntsch, Ingo             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1983     Dresden
11:11,0      Opitz, Roland             65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1979     Zittau
11:11,8      Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      29.04.1978     Zittau
11:12,0      Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   28.05.1977     Zittau
11:15,4      Sonnenfeld, Rene          71 2.POS Zittau               21.06.1985     Zittau
11:17,0      Hauptmann, Mario          67 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.06.1981     Zittau
11:17,4      Rudolph, Conny            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1983     Zittau
11:19,0      Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.1973     Zittau
11:20,0      Noack, Günter             67 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.05.1981     Zittau
11:20,7      Moisel, Dirk              70 9.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
11:20,8      Kober, Jörg               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
11:21,6      Fabinger, Uwe             63 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.05.1977     Zittau
11:22,3      Bertelmann, Udo           66 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1980     Zittau
11:24,30     Hänisch, Bennet           05 TSV Großschönau            21.09.2019     Zittau
11:24,7      Zimmermann, St.           75 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1989     Zittau
11:26,0      Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1982     Zittau
11:27,9      Fritsche, Marcus          75 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1989     Zittau
11:35,3      Arndt, Ronny              80 MS Olbersdorf              25.06.1994     Zittau
11:36,0      Brühmann, Dirk            63 4.POS Zittau               28.05.1977     Zittau
11:37,1      Böhme, Jens               68 7.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
11:38,0      Pürschel, Armin           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
11:39,99     Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2009     Zittau
11:42,7      Deul, Jörg                71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
11:44,9      Augustin, Gunther         69 BS Robur Zittau            17.06.1983     Zittau
11:46,8      Koroschetz, Karsten       69 POS Jonsdorf               17.06.1983     Zittau
11:57,3      Bähr, Jürgen              56 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1970     Seifhenners
12:04,6      Knorr, Günter             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1983     Zittau
12:07,8      Hofmann, Holger           66 2.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
12:19,3      Scholze, Thomas           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
12:22,7      Schröter, Ronny           80 Parkschule Zittau          25.06.1994     Zittau
12:23,0      Sitte, Michael            66 POS Waltersdorf            13.06.1980     Zittau
12:32,2      Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
12:43,3      Fischer, Marcel           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
12:58,89     Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.2006     Dresden
13:15,0      Renger, Marko             69 POS Bertsdorf              17.06.1983     Zittau
13:31,5      Langer, Thomas            71 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      21.06.1985     Zittau

5000 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

17:10,4      Böcke, S.                 66 Empor Löbau                13.06.1980     Löbau
17:20,0      Kluttig, Uwe              57 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.07.1971     Dresden
17:37,4      Rollinger, T.             66 ISG Ebersbach              13.06.1980     Löbau
18:02,6      Franke, Steffen           61 OSC Löbau                  31.12.1975
18:11,2      Baier, Ingo               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.10.1976     Görlitz
18:27,8      Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1975     Zittau
19:40,0      Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.1995     Niesky
20:20,94     Clemenz, Peter            86 Gym. II Zittau             26.05.2000     Zittau
21:35,71     Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2012     Zittau
23:35,6      Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               30.10.2009     Ostritz

5 km    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

19:08        Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  07.04.2001     Lengenfeld
20:02        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  20.04.1996     Eilenburg
20:30        Klix, Fabian              91 GS Spreequell Ebersbach    28.05.2005     Kollm
22:17        Raupach, Thomas           83 MS Löbau Süd               20.04.1997     Bischofswer

7,5 km    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

28:34        Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.03.1975     Görlitz
30:18        Reinig, J.                66 Empor Löbau                30.03.1980     Bischofswer
30:44        Mönnich, J.               62 Empor Löbau                31.12.1976
31:07        Schulze, Andre            63 6.POS Zittau               31.12.1977
31:15        Steinert, Michael         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.03.1975     Görlitz

10000 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

49:48,2      Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.09.2006     Zittau

10 km    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

38:57        Mauersberger, Thomas      76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
39:49        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.10.2014     Dresden

15 km    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1:04:28      Böcke, S.                 66 Empor Löbau                30.03.1980     Bischofswer

Halbmarathon    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

2:07:21      Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.10.2001     Dresden

60 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 9,18        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.11.2002     Jablonec
 9,21        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 9,35        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
 9,44        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.11.2008     Jablonec
 9,59        Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            19.01.2019     Dresden
 9,69        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
 9,72        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 9,85        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.01.2003     Chemnitz
 9,94        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            16.01.2016     Chemnitz
10,01        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden
10,24        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
10,26        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               13.01.2008     Dresden
10,58        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
10,58        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.01.2019     Dresden
10,86        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               13.01.2008     Dresden
10,7         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      16.06.1962     Löbau
10,97        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
11,07        Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.01.1999     Chemnitz
10,9         Dittri2, Volker           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
10,9         Kretzschmer, Bernd        47 SV Fortschritt Eibau       13.10.1961     Eibau
10,9         Witt, Norbert             48 POS Ebersdorf              16.06.1962     Löbau
11,24        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           25.11.2018     Senftenberg
11,2         Henning, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
11,2         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
11,3         Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
11,57        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              26.11.2016     Senftenberg
11,58        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.01.1998     Chemnitz
11,6         Fischer, Peter            46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
12,10        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.03.2006     Senftenberg
11,9         Dierhold, Alfred          48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        04.07.1962     Zittau
14,6         Gerber, Horst             46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
14,6         Schmidt, Ernst            46 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.07.1960     Zittau

70 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11,4         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1964     Gera
11,8         Kleschatzky, Hans-Jürgen  52 BS Robur Zittau            26.06.1966     Görlitz
11,9         Knappe, Günter            50 Fortschritt Schönbach      07.06.1964     Löbau
12,4         Richter, Hans-Jürgen      49 POS Löbau                  16.06.1963     Löbau
12,7         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               18.10.1964     Zittau
12,7         Schulze, K.               51 Neueibau                   31.12.1965
12,9         Glathe, Hans-Georg        50 Fortschritt Großschönau    01.07.1964     Zittau
13,1         Schreier, Wolfgang        49 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1963
13,2         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1966
13,8         Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
13,9         Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
14,3         Haußke, Helmut            49 POS Eibau                  31.12.1963

80 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

11,63        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               12.08.2000     Vaterstette
11,80        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.2002     Niesky
12,17        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
12,27        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.08.2003     Lage
12,1         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
12,64        Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            28.08.2019     Zittau
12,73        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
12,80        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.09.2008     Kamenz
12,83        Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               25.06.1994     Dresden
12,87 (0,2 ) Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               13.06.2009     Chemnitz
12,88        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1998     Niesky
13,03        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2000     Pirna
12,8         Malt, Wolfgang            56 Fortschritt Zittau         19.06.1970     Zittau
12,9         Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.10.1968     Seifhenners
13,22 (+1,2) Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               24.05.2008     Freiberg
13,0         Kupper, Roland            55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       11.06.1969     Eibau
13,1         Knobloch, Christian       56 Empor Löbau                14.06.1970     Löbau
13,1         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            31.08.2016     Zittau
13,37        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
13,2         Fabisch, Klaus            55 OS Ostritz                 12.07.1969     Dresden
13,52 (+1,7) Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               05.07.2008     Dresden
13,53 (-0,3) Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.05.2017     Niesky
13,63        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
13,4         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2000     Zittau
13,6         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
13,6         Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  13.05.2015     Zittau
13,87        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
14,03        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
14,05        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               24.08.2002     Niesky
14,17        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    25.05.2003     Zittau
14,17        Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  21.05.2006     Zittau
14,26        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
14,1         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.07.2001     Thum
14,2         Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1967
14,2         Lempe, W.                 56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
14,53        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  12.05.2018     Zittau
14,54        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
14,70        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1999     Thum
14,5         Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.08.1969     Seifhenners
14,78        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            27.05.2000     Pirna
15,01        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            21.05.2006     Zittau
15,05        State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  21.05.2006     Zittau
15,08        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
15,11        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              29.05.2016     Kamenz
15,13        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
15,13        Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              03.09.1994     Niesky
15,20 (0,4 ) Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.2002     Zittau
15,1         Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  04.05.1999     Zittau
15,41        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2014     Zittau
15,42        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.2005     Niesky
15,49        Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2002     Zittau
15,52 (-0,3) Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.2018     Zittau
15,67        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.2009     Niesky
15,93        Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
15,94        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           22.08.2018     Zittau
15,96        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2009     Zittau
16,0         Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           13.05.2015     Zittau
16,1         Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
16,38        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2018     Zittau
16,45        Berisa, Senad             00 OSC Löbau                  18.05.2014     Zittau
16,63        Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  15.05.2011     Kamenz
16,4         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2000     Zittau
16,5         Wunderlich, Uwe           54 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       18.05.1968     Bautzen
16,75        Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            22.05.2005     Zittau
16,79        Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  12.05.2001     Zittau
16,96        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
17,43        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2001     Zittau
17,2         Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1995     Zittau
17,5         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    05.06.2004     Zittau
18,22        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               22.05.2005     Zittau

100 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

16,4         Goldbach, H.              64 Empor Löbau                08.07.1978     Dresden
16,6         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
16,8         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                23.05.1971     Löbau
16,8         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1975
16,9         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1982     Zittau
16,9         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                29.06.1985     Dresden
17,0         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1973     Großschönau
17,0         Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1980     Zittau
17,0         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1981     Zittau
17,1         Keul, Bernd               59 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1973
17,3         Röthig, Lars              68 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1982
17,3         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
17,3         Schwaten, Bernd           74 POS Ebersbach              31.12.1988
17,4         Wagner, Steffen           62 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1976
17,4         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1981     Zittau
17,4         Dauck, L.                 69 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1983
17,4         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
17,5         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
17,6         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1987     Dresden
17,6         Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
17,7         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
17,8         Voigt, Torsten            71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1985
17,8         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
17,9         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1978     Zittau
18,0         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1980     Zittau
18,1         Sonneck, Hagen            57 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1971
18,2         Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
18,2         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    03.06.1980     Zittau
18,3         Güttler, Eckhard          58 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1972
18,3         Glöckner, Jörg            74 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.06.1988     Zittau
18,3         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
18,4         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               10.06.1988     Zittau
18,5         Koch, Matthias            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
18,5         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
18,6         Anders, Toralf            67 POS Niederoderwitz         02.06.1981     Zittau
18,7         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
18,8         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
18,8         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            06.06.1982     Zittau
18,8         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               15.06.1984     Zittau
18,9         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            15.06.1984     Zittau
19,0         Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
19,0         Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
19,1         Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
19,1         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
19,2         Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
19,2         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1979     Zittau
19,3         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
19,4         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1977     Zittau
19,5         Bibrack, Dietz            58 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
19,5         Herrmann, Frank           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
19,5         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1977     Zittau
19,5         Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
19,6         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
19,7         Grätz, Matthias           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
20,0         Weickelt, Mathias         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
20,1         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
20,1         Mönch, Andreas            65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        15.06.1979     Zittau
20,1         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1985     Zittau
20,2         Fischer, Thomas           61 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        20.06.1975     Zittau
20,2         Fankhänel, Sven           70 Fortschritt Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
20,3         Noack, Bernd              65 POS Hainewalde             15.06.1979     Zittau
20,3         Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        15.06.1984     Zittau
20,4         Lingat, Uwe               64 6.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
20,4         Tannert, Matthias         64 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1978     Zittau
20,4         Nebesky, Frank            65 POS Hainewalde             15.06.1979     Zittau
20,4         Junge, Sven               66 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1980     Zittau
20,5         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
20,5         Rother, Andre             61 POS Hainewalde             20.06.1975     Zittau
20,5         Bertelmann, Udo           66 POS Niederoderwitz         03.06.1980     Zittau
20,5         Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
20,6         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
20,6         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
20,7         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
20,7         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
20,8         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            22.06.1985     Zittau
20,9         AlObeidi, Ramso           61 POS Jonsdorf               20.06.1975     Zittau
21,0         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
21,0         Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
21,1         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
21,1         Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
21,2         Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
21,2         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            15.06.1984     Zittau
21,6         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
21,6         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
21,7         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
21,8         Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
21,8         Fischer, Marcel           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1986     Zittau
21,9         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
22,2         Glathe, Frank             69 EOS Zittau                 17.06.1983     Zittau
22,2         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
22,2         Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
22,9         Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
23,5         Nestler, Michael          62 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1976     Zittau
24,2         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau

110 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

17,0         Feigenspan, Rainer        76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
18,2         Windrich                  66 Empor Löbau                31.12.1980
18,9         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
18,9         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
19,5         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
19,5         Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
19,7         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1972     Zittau
19,7         Krömer, Mario             63 POS Hainewalde             17.06.1977     Zittau
19,7         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
20,0         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
20,2         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            15.06.1984     Zittau
20,4         Lange, Andreas            58 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1972     Zittau
20,4         Bretschneider, Rolf       59 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
20,5         Kulke, Ingolf             59 4.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
20,5         Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            22.06.1974     Zittau
20,5         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
20,5         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            21.06.1985     Zittau
20,8         Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1979     Zittau
20,8         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1984     Zittau
20,8         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       12.06.1988     Zittau
21,3         Schrenk, Udo              63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1977     Zittau
21,3         Frerich, Peter            64 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1978     Zittau
21,9         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1988     Zittau
22,5         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
22,7         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau

300 m Hürden    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

44,65        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               22.09.2000     Zittau
46,21        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.2002     Zittau
46,6         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               25.09.1998     Zittau
47,00        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.2000     Zittau
47,7         Mau, Thomas               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
48,4         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
48,4         Feigenspan, Rainer        76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
48,9         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1988     Dresden
49,49        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
49,4         Richter, Harald           54 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1968
49,4         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
49,6         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1988     Dresden
49,6         Eichler, Thomas           75 Fortschritt Ostritz        11.06.1989     Görlitz
49,7         Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1983     Zittau
50,5         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1984     Zittau
50,5         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
51,2         Opitz, Andreas            75 POS Großschönau            17.06.1989     Zittau
51,48        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               27.05.2009     Zittau
52,5         Peukert, Hartmut          60 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
53,71        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.2006     Zittau
53,5         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1988     Zittau
53,79        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.2002     Zittau
53,6         Joachim, Bernd-Uwe        60 Fortschritt Zittau         22.06.1974     Zittau
53,7         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1982     Zittau
53,8         Kindermann, Jochen        60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
54,8         Kulke, Ingolf             59 4.POS Zittau               16.06.1973     Zittau
55,1         Schrenk, Udo              63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1977     Zittau
55,3         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1978     Zittau
55,6         Fischer, Marcel           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
56,0         Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
57,3         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
58,4         Wenderlich, Ulf           75 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1989     Zittau
58,9         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.09.2005     Zittau
61,15        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2001     Zittau

1500 m Hindernis    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

5:35,7       Böcke, S.                 66 Empor Löbau                31.12.1980
5:37,2       Mauersberger, Thomas      76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
5:41,9       Wittig, S.                53 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1967

4 x 50 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

27,9         MS an der Weinau                                        15.06.1996     Zittau
               Cornelius 00, Nathanael 82, Guarty 83, Hoffmann 83
28,0         MS Olbersdorf                                           15.06.1996     Zittau
               Bigos 82, Harter 83, Konschak 82, Michael 82
28,3         Gym. I Zittau                                           15.06.1996     Zittau
               Peterson 83, Nowotny 82, Heidrich 82, Hauptmann 00
28,6         Parkschule Zittau                                       18.06.1998     Zittau
               Wieltsch 84, Afeldt 84, Smala 84, Schröter 84
29,1         Andert MS Ebersbach                                     18.06.1998     Zittau
               Aßmann 85, Dornfeld 85, Friese 84, Angermann 84
29,3         MS Großschönau                                          18.06.1998     Zittau
               Lebelt 84, Herwig 84, Schäfer 84, Israel 84
29,4         MS Neusalza-Spremberg                                   18.06.1998     Zittau
               Manneck 85, Donath 84, Hentschel 85, Lösche 85
29,5         MS Seifhennersdorf                                      18.06.1998     Zittau
               Löscher 61, Löscher 38, Löschke 63, Löser 68
29,6         MS Hirschfelde                                          15.06.1996     Zittau
               Trautmann 82, Neugebauer 82, Mrosek 82, Wunderlich 82
29,7         Parkschule Zittau                                       15.06.1996     Zittau
               Kober 82, Spaleck 82, Haeger 82, Salzmann 83
30,2         MS Großschönau                                          15.06.1996     Zittau
               Wenzel 84, Simmert 83, Blochwitz 83, Kutter 84
30,3         MS an der Weinau                                        15.06.1996     Zittau
               Sauppe 83, Mierdel 84, Rudolf 83, Albert 84
30,4         MS Löbau Süd                                            15.06.1996     Zittau
               Matthes 83, Patschäke 83, Raupach 83, Nerger 82
31,7         Hainschule                                              15.06.1996     Zittau
               Weber 81, Lorenz 83, Jährig 82, Liebezeit 82

8 x 50 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

55,6         5.POS Zittau                                            01.05.1961     Zittau
               Ender 28, Endert 45, Engel 30, Engel 36
               Engelmann 40,  ,  ,
58,2         7.POS Zittau                                            01.05.1961     Zittau
               Engmann 39, Enzmann 42, Erdmann 38, Erhardt 35
               Ernst 39,  ,  ,
59,9         2.POS Zittau                                            01.05.1961     Zittau
               Fahr 29, Falch 36, Falkenau 39, Farke 43
               Felden 43,  ,  ,
60,5         4.POS Zittau                                            01.05.1961     Zittau
               Fiebiger 43, Fiedler 38, Fiedler 34, Fiedler 41
               Fillbrandt 38,  ,  ,
63,2         1.POS Zittau                                            01.05.1962     Zittau
               Erhardt 35, Ernst 39, Ernst 38, Fahr 29
               Falch 36,  ,  ,

4 x 75 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

36,5         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      16.07.1965     Berlin
               Scholz 51, Möse 51, Hempel 51, Scholze 52
36,6         6.POS Zittau                                            10.10.1964     Gera
               Wündrich 50, Ender 50, Schäfer 50, Schwiedam 50
37,2         KA Zittau                                               10.10.1962     Löbau
               Maresch 48, Spantig 48, Kürtzel 48, Logan 48
37,4         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      07.10.1961     Bautzen
               Logan 48, Weber 47, Schmidt 47, Sachse 47
38,1         Medizin Großschweidnitz                                 12.08.1965     Zittau
               Großhäuser 52, Kunath 51, Truskat 51, Drechsel 51
39,4         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 05.09.1964     Zittau
               Glathe 50, Venus 50, Müller 50, Meier 50
39,8         6.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1965     Zittau
               Binar 51, Dietrich 52, Werner 51, Greßler 51
40,1         7.POS Zittau                                            05.09.1964     Zittau
               Pilz 50, Dittrich 50, Büchner 50, Christoph 50
40,2         Köcher-OS Bernstadt                                     31.12.1963
               Christoph 89, Renner 24, Richter 42, Richter 49
40,5         ZSG Seifhennersdorf                                     11.04.1963     Großschönau
               Riebniger 43, Riedel 38, Rieger 36, Rieger 42
40,5         5.POS Zittau                                            05.09.1964     Zittau
               Conrad 31, Czech 48, Czeche 40, Dähne 45
40,6         POS Leutersdorf                                         17.06.1964     Zittau
               David 46, Dehner 45, Delavier 39, Demmler 45
40,7         5.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1963     Zittau
               Rimmler 40, Rimmpler 38, Rimpler 43, Ringe 35
40,8         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   26.06.1963     Zittau
               Ripl 40, Rißner 39, Robben 34, Robe 24
40,8         ISG Hirschfelde                                         26.06.1963     Zittau
               Roesner 19, Röhricht 25, Ronneburger 39, Rönsch 38
40,9         7.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1963     Zittau
               Roscher 21, Roscher 44, Roscher 50, Roschild 42
41,0         3.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1962     Zittau
               Fiebiger 50, Fiedler 38, Fiedler 45, Fiedler 34
41,4         5.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1962     Zittau
               Fillbrandt 38, Finke 36, Fischer 39, Fischer 38
41,5         POS Hartau                                              07.10.1964     Großschönau
               Deubel 41, Deul 45, Deutschmann 35, Dierhold 48
41,5         Fortschritt Ebersbach                                   31.12.1964
               Bernhard 39, Bernhard 43, Bernhard 43, Bertelmann 44
41,8         2.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1964     Zittau
               Dietel 47, Dietrich 52, Dimmel 42, Dittrich 50
41,8         POS Niederoderwitz                                      17.06.1964     Zittau
               Dittri2 46, Dittrich 44, Doberitz 38, Domschke 39
41,9         4.POS Zittau                                            28.06.1961     Zittau
               Sandig 40, Sändig 42, Scepanski 40, Schäfer 41
41,9         Neueibau                                                31.12.1964
               Beuer 45, Biedermann 42, Bierbaum 45, Bilz 45
42,0         Pestalozzi-OS Löbau                                     31.12.1963
               Bilz 69, Roitzsch 45, Romeyke 46, Romeyke 46
42,0         POS Spitzkunnersdorf                                    17.06.1964     Zittau
               Donath 49, Dönicke 38, Döring 43, Dowedeit 38
42,0         POS Pethau                                              17.06.1964     Zittau
               Drogge 38, Drohla 39, Dubslaff 34, Dünnbier 31
42,0         POS Hirschfelde                                         17.06.1964     Zittau
               Dutschke 36, Dutschke 37, Dyk 50, Eberle 45
42,0         5.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1965     Zittau
               Baier 51, Kretzsch 51, Schirmer 52, Kirsten 51
42,0         TOS Oberseifersdorf                                     26.06.1965     Zittau
               Schwurack 51, Kolbe 51, Böhmer 51, Scholze 52
42,2         POS Großschönau                                         30.06.1962     Zittau
               Fischer 46, Fischer 31, Fischer 34, Fischer 46
42,2         POS Olbersdorf                                          17.06.1964     Zittau
               Ebermann 46, Effenberger 48, Effenberger 31, Effenberger 33
42,2         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   26.06.1965     Zittau
               Schönherr 47, Schönrich 33, Schönrich 39, Schöntube 33
42,3         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      06.07.1960     Zittau
               Krist 44, Kroker 37, Kroker 39, Kroker 35
42,4         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   30.06.1962     Zittau
               Fischer 40, Fitz 45, Fitzek 40, Flatt 27
42,4         FSG Turbine Zittau 2                                    12.09.1962     Zittau
               Jack 48, Wünsch 49, Halangk 49, Liebelt 48
42,5         1.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1962     Zittau
               Liebscher 35, Liesk 38, Liewack 29, Lindenau 39
42,5         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 26.06.1965     Zittau
               Schraft 50, Schreck 38, Schreiber 47, Schreiber 49
42,7         ISG Hirschfelde                                         06.07.1960     Zittau
               Kroschwald 40, Krüger 39, Krüger 37, Kruse 36
42,7         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   30.06.1962     Zittau
               Lindner 39, Lindner 44, Lindner 36, Linek 31
42,8         7.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1962     Zittau
               Linke 50, Linke 37, Linz 40, Lochmann 48
42,9         POS Olbersdorf                                          26.06.1965     Zittau
               Schreier 38, Schrenk 41, Schröder 50, Schröpel 70
43,0         6.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1965     Zittau
               Schröter 54, Schröter 29, Schrut 27, Schubert 39
43,1         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 06.07.1960     Zittau
               Kühn 31, Kühnau 31, Kühnel 44, Kullmann 37
43,1         POS Löbau                                               31.12.1963
               Schade 40, Scheid 43, Schelter 43, Schneider 45
43,4         5.POS Zittau                                            06.07.1960     Zittau
               Kuntzsch 41, Kunz 38, Kunze 38, Kunze 43
43,4         FSG Turbine Zittau 2                                    06.07.1960     Zittau
               Kupfer 35, Kürzel 48, Lange 41, Lange 45
43,4         Dynamo Lauba-Lawalde                                    31.12.1963
               Schneider 31, Schneider 32, Schniebs 51, Scholz 41
44,2         FSG Turbine Zittau 3                                    06.07.1960     Zittau
               Lange 33, Langer 38, Langer 34, Langhammer 34
44,5         ZSG Seifhennersdorf                                     06.07.1960     Zittau
               Lasch 34, Lauerwald 34, Legel 41, Lehmann 36
44,6         4.POS Zittau                                            06.07.1960     Zittau
               Lehmann 41, Lehmann 37, Leiteritz 48, Lemke 42

4 x 100 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

49,98        KA Zittau                                               01.07.1989     Dresden
               Kapsch 76, Kurschat 76, Eberle 75, Opitz 75
50,4         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      11.07.1969     Dresden
               Kretschmer 56, Grohse 55, Neumann 55, Kästner 55
51,3         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      16.10.1966     Bautzen
               Helle 52, Haase 53, Linke 52, Mennicke 52
51,9         Empor Löbau                                             11.07.1971     Bautzen
               Müller 57, Graeska 58, Söhnel 57, Krolikowski 57
52,1         ISG Ebersbach                                           09.07.1982     Dresden
               Röthig 68, Güttler 68, Tischer 68, Dießner 69
52,3         KA Zittau 2                                             23.06.1985     Zittau
               Bartsch 71, Prochaska 71, Morgenstern 71, Reckziegel 71
52,5         5.POS Zittau                                            23.06.1985     Zittau
               Reckziegel 71, Fulde 72, Mauersberger 72, Friebel 71
52,5         KA Löbau                                                31.12.1985
               Redlich 62, Reeck 36, Reeck 41, Reeck 36
52,8         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      21.09.1980     Zittau
               Weimar 67, Schlegel 66, Seifert 67, Herwig 66
52,9         OS Dittersbach                                          10.07.1967     Dresden
               Raimann 53, Freund 53, Jäckel 53, Jäckel 53
53,0         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      10.07.1967     Dresden
               Zeißig 53, Köcher 53, Krause 53, Mrwa 53
53,0         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      17.06.1970     Zittau
               Räffler 56, Scholze 57, Enkelmann 56, Herkner 56
53,0         POS Olbersdorf                                          22.06.1975     Zittau
               Richter 62, Theurich 61, Putzker 63, Klausch 62
53,2         ISG Ebersbach                                           16.10.1966     Bautzen
               Klemm 53, Rößler 53, Panitz 52, Ellermann 52
53,5         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   19.06.1968     Zittau
               Sitte 54, Hille 54, Schniebs 55, Gramss 55
53,5         POS Olbersdorf                                          04.06.1969     Zittau
               Kretschmer 56, Renner 55, Wiltzsch 55, Grohse 55
53,6         Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1975
               Schneider 61, Schneidewind 56, Schneidewind 56, Scholze 63
53,6         9.POS Zittau                                            15.06.1980     Zittau
               Posselt 66, Stammnitz 66, Grupe 66, Hennig 66
53,7         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      20.06.1976     Zittau
               Gehrke 62, Renz 62, Nowack 62, Thiel 62
53,7         ISG Hirschfelde                                         17.06.1984     Zittau
               Fünfstück 70, Petzold 71, Marx 70, Spantig 70
53,8         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    31.12.1968
               Vetter 63, Vetter 83, Vogel 65, Vogt 60
53,8         7.POS Zittau                                            29.06.1969     Zittau
               Schmacht 55, Böhmer 56, Rüger 57, Kästner 55
53,8         Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1970
               Regmann 66, Reichel 59, Reichelt 49, Reinig 66
53,8         9.POS Zittau                                            23.06.1985     Zittau
               Prochaska 71, Morgenstern 71, Hamig 71, Krause 72
53,9         Medizin Herrnhut                                        17.06.1973     Löbau
               Hänsch 58, Dutschke 60, Wolff 59, Lucas 59
54,0         Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1968
               Wagner 62, Wagner 57, Wallies 58, Watjeka 54
54,0         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    31.12.1969
               Gutarski 55, Gutowski 58, Gutsche 59, Güttler 58
54,0         SV Fortschritt Eibau                                    31.12.1978
               Herde 59, Herrmann 63, Herrmann 64, Herrmann 59
54,0         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 22.06.1979     Zittau
               Arnold 65, Mättig 66, Blank 65, Posselt 65
54,1         2.POS Zittau                                            29.06.1969     Zittau
               Kaufmann 34, Kaulfuß 43, Kawalla 49, Kayser 59
54,2         4.POS Zittau                                            24.06.1967     Zittau
               Heimann 53, Fechner 53, Ebermann 53, Mrwa 53
54,2         1.POS Zittau                                            20.06.1971     Zittau
               Kuch 57, Mierdel 57, Münzberg 57, Riedel 58
54,2         3.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1972     Zittau
               Zehl 59, Prokoph 59, Worm 58, Hamann 58
54,2         7.POS Zittau                                            15.06.1980     Zittau
               Seifert 67, Schlegel 66, Goldberg 66, Freudenberg 66
54,3         7.POS Zittau                                            24.06.1967     Zittau
               Zeißig 53, Sippel 53, Köcher 53, Voigt 54
54,4         7.POS Zittau                                            25.05.1966     Zittau
               Zimmermann 52, Krause 53, Elfert 52, Schmidt 52
54,4         6.POS Zittau                                            30.05.1973     Zittau
               Klamann 59, Dittrich 60, Anders 59, Simmchen 59
54,4         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   19.06.1977     Zittau
               Knobloch 64, Wippich 63, Dirksen 63, Hänsch 63
54,5         3.POS Zittau                                            26.06.1966     Zittau
               Gubisch 52, Theurich 52, Melzer 52, Grohmann 52
54,5         POS Olbersdorf                                          17.06.1973     Zittau
               Heidrich 59, Stannek 59, Kliemt 59, Wauer 59
54,5         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 25.06.1973     Großschönau
               Vogt 59, Rößler 60, Herrmann 60, Schäfer 60
54,5         POS Olbersdorf                                          18.06.1983     Zittau
               Handke 69, Ziesch 70, Mau 70, Ullrich 69
54,5         POS Leutersdorf                                         18.06.1989     Zittau
               Palme 75, Palme 75, Dreginat 75, Zöllner 85
54,6         Motor Oppach                                            31.12.1975
               Zöllner 68, Schreiner 67, Schrinner 65, Schröder 83
54,6         POS Olbersdorf                                          18.06.1978     Zittau
               Kloß 64, Paulenz 64, Fischer 65, Franze 64
54,7         OS Ostritz                                              31.12.1966
               Engelbrecht 59, Engelmann 59, Engelmann 56, Engelmann 86
54,7         POS Olbersdorf                                          30.06.1968     Zittau
               Rybarsch 54, Theurich 54, Hummel 54, Götz 54
54,8         3.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1968     Zittau
               Hein 54, Schurz 56, Zarth 54, Dreißig 55
54,8         POS Spitzkunnersdorf                                    23.06.1974     Zittau
               Arlt 60, Krause 60, Seidel 61, Nowitzki 61
54,8         POS Olbersdorf 2                                        11.06.1975     Zittau
               Buchelt 61, Johne 61, Langer 61, Kretschmer 61
54,8         5.POS Zittau                                            18.05.1977     Zittau
               Aehlig 63, Muche 63, Fulde 63, Neumann 63
54,9         1.POS Zittau                                            21.06.1970     Zittau
               Malt 56, Enkelmann 56, Mauke 56, Schwertner 56
54,9         4.POS Zittau                                            20.06.1971     Zittau
               Schmidt 57, Koch 57, Schröter 58, Ullrich 57
54,9         9.POS Zittau                                            19.06.1977     Zittau
               Dunger 63, Wicke 63, Priebs 63, Krause 64
54,9         TOS Eckartsberg                                         18.06.1978     Zittau
               Krauße 64, Krauße 64, Beyer 64, Jentsch 64
54,9         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   12.06.1988     Zittau
               Weickelt 63, Weickelt 65, Weickelt 64, Weickelt 61
55,0         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   30.06.1968     Zittau
               Drewes 47, Drogge 38, Drohla 39, Drosdziok 52
55,0         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      14.05.1975     Dresden
               Ott 62, Stille 61, Schander 61, Menzel 61
55,0         4.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1975     Zittau
               Hoer 61, Menzel 61, Schmidt 61, Stille 61
55,1         POS Großschönau                                         18.06.1989     Zittau
               Sommer 76, Sommer 61, Sommerfeld 74, Sommerkorn 81
55,3         Preusker-OS Löbau                                       31.12.1966
               Ernst 49, Etter 50, Fabisch 55, Falk 53
55,3         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 29.06.1969     Zittau
               Falk 92, Keller 39, Kelz 41, Keppel 37
55,3         POS Olbersdorf                                          21.06.1970     Zittau
               Himpel 56, Range 56, Söffel 56, Novak 56
55,3         POS Spitzkunnersdorf                                    14.06.1987     Zittau
               Nowack 59, Abel 62, Abt 68, Abt 68
55,4         5.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1979     Zittau
               Wacker 66, Beyer 66, Hänsch 65, Brückner 65
55,5         5.POS Zittau                                            25.05.1966     Zittau
               Singwitz 53, Puppe 52, Hübner 52, Drosdziok 52
55,5         1.POS Zittau                                            08.06.1966     Zittau
               Klinger 52, Böhme 53, Welz 52, Scholtis 52
55,5         6.POS Zittau                                            25.06.1966     Zittau
               Rückert 53, Lorenz 52, Reichstein 52, Kaßner 53
55,5         SSG Großschönau                                         24.06.1967     Zittau
               Voigt 45, Volke 48, Völkel 51, Völkel 45
55,5         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 10.05.1981     Dresden
               Kappler 67, Schulzensohn 68, Paul 68, Noack 67
55,5         POS Niederoderwitz                                      05.05.1983     Zittau
               Exner 74, Ey 68, Faber 84, Fabinger 71
55,6         2.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1970     Zittau
               Nüske 38, Nüsser 55, Obst 35, Obst 40
55,6         POS Niederoderwitz                                      29.05.1980     Zittau
               Kühnel 66, Bertelmann 66, Thiele 67, Ulbrich 66
55,6         POS Spitzkunnersdorf                                    15.06.1986     Zittau
               Heinrich 73, Rätze 73, Gampe 72, Arlt 74
55,7         TOS Oberseifersdorf                                     30.06.1968     Zittau
               Dutschke 51, Dutschke 53, Dutschke 36, Dutschke 37
55,7         4.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1973     Zittau
               Donath 59, Wehle 59, Tittmann 59, Gröllich 60
55,7         POS Olbersdorf                                          12.06.1988     Zittau
               Arlt 78, Arlt 36, Arlt 68, Arlt 69
55,8         FSG Turbine Zittau                                      16.05.1971     Zittau
               Kahlich 58, Renner 57, Israel 57, Kerzendörfer 57
55,8         POS Niederoderwitz                                      18.05.1977     Zittau
               Bähr 64, Härtelt 63, Rönsch 63, Wilhelm 63
55,8         POS Jonsdorf                                            29.05.1980     Zittau
               Knobloch 66, Weise 66, Schley 66, Weimar 67
55,8         6.POS Zittau                                            19.06.1981     Zittau
               Wollitz 69, Hausmann 67, Auerswald 68, Macijewski 67
55,9         7.POS Zittau                                            29.05.1974     Zittau
               Wunderlich 61, Krause 60, Lange 61, Richter 60
55,9         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 22.06.1975     Zittau
               Rothmann 61, Heidrich 61, Glathe 61, Rößler 62
56,0         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   15.06.1966     Zittau
               Kohn 52, Blum 52, Janowski 52, Brandenburg 52
56,0         3.POS Zittau                                            04.06.1969     Zittau
               Kerber 37, Kerber 37, Kern 33, Kern 52
56,0         1.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1970     Zittau
               Ockmann 46, Oeppert 41, Oertelt 54, Oesterreich 36
56,0         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   19.06.1983     Zittau
               Mai 66, Maier 42, Mairich 83, Maisel 69
56,0         3.POS Zittau                                            15.06.1986     Zittau
               Freund 72, Köcher 72, Liebelt 72, Leubner 72
56,1         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 17.06.1970     Zittau
               Ogermann 37, Ohmann 50, Opitz 41, Opitz 44
56,1         2.POS Zittau                                            20.06.1971     Zittau
               Kubon 58, Kerzendörfer 57, Gennerich 58, Spehr 57
56,1         8.POS Zittau                                            06.05.1986     Zittau
               Leubner 70, Leubner 31, Leubner 42, Leubner 74
56,2         7.POS Zittau                                            06.06.1968     Zittau
               Dziobeck 47, Eberle 45, Ebermann 53, Ebermann 44
56,2         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   20.06.1971     Zittau
               Spenke 48, Spenke 46, Sperling 44, Sperling 44
56,2         7.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1978     Zittau
               Ast 64, Richter 65, Huth 65, Ettrich 64
56,2         1.POS Zittau                                            20.06.1981     Zittau
               Leubner 76, Leubner 83, Leubner 49, Leucht 53
56,3         5.POS Zittau                                            21.06.1970     Zittau
               Otto 57, Otto 30, Otto 49, Otto 60
56,3         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 18.06.1978     Zittau
               Michel 64, Köhler 64, Friedrich 64, Mengel 64
56,4         9.POS Zittau                                            29.05.1974     Zittau
               Kaiser 61, Pfeiffer 60, Arlt 60, Wilhelm 61
56,4         4.POS Zittau                                            03.05.1977     Zittau
               Teichmann 63, Brühmann 63, Fabinger 63, Conrad 63
56,4         POS Leutersdorf                                         15.06.1986     Zittau
               Leumer 66, Leupner 55, Leupold 76, Leupold 54
56,5         Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf                               22.06.1975     Zittau
               Rost 57, Rostock 36, Roth 59, Roth 54
56,5         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 19.05.1976     Zittau
               Bellin 62, Größel 62, Hofmann 62, Donath 62
56,5         POS Niederoderwitz                                      24.05.1978     Zittau
               Menzel 22, Menzel 59, Menzel 61, Menzel 62
56,5         POS Niederoderwitz                                      24.05.1979     Zittau
               Damm 65, Pokrandt 65, Neumeister 65, Günzel 65
56,5         POS Wittgendorf                                         29.05.1980     Zittau
               Weise 34, Weise 61, Weise 60, Weise 44
56,6         POS Jonsdorf                                            21.05.1969     Zittau
               Kettner 48, Keul 34, Kibbel 42, Kieckhöfel 57
56,6         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   29.06.1969     Zittau
               Kierbach 41, Kießling 32, Kiklas 35, Kilian 46
56,6         POS Waltersdorf                                         20.05.1980     Zittau
               Weiß 48, Weiß 38, Weiß 65, Weiß 39
56,7         POS Olbersdorf                                          22.06.1979     Zittau
               Guse 66, Gutsche 62, Gutte 39, Güttler 67
56,7         9.POS Zittau 2                                          20.06.1981     Zittau
               Leuschner 49, Leuteritz 67, Leuteritz 28, Leutsch 64
56,8         6.POS Zittau                                            19.06.1977     Zittau
               Czeche 40, Czechmann 51, Dahmer 58, Dähne 45
56,8         POS Bertsdorf                                           19.06.1983     Zittau
               Ley 62, Libert 61, Licbarski 81, Lichtenberg 74
56,9         POS Großschönau                                         09.06.1966     Großschönau
               Glathe 53, Nestmann 52, Prostowics 52, Müller 52
56,9         TOS Oberseifersdorf                                     21.06.1970     Zittau
               Pabler 52, Pache 41, Paech 47, Paetzel 41
56,9         9.POS Zittau                                            11.06.1975     Zittau
               Rothe 37, Rother 61, Rother 62, Röthig 38
56,9         6.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1978     Zittau
               Menzer 44, Merder 65, Merten 44, Mertens 42
56,9         6.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1979     Zittau
               Hennig 56, Adam 53, Adam 37, Adam 35
56,9         TOS Eckartsberg                                         22.06.1979     Zittau
               Adler 38, Adler 52, Adler 56, Adler 58
57,0         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   06.06.1968     Großschönau
               Ebert 45, Ebert 50, Effenberger 48, Effenberger 31
57,0         5.POS Zittau                                            19.06.1968     Zittau
               Effenberger 33, Eger 40, Ehrhardt 35, Ehrhardt 35
57,0         5.POS Zittau                                            13.06.1972     Zittau
               Lange 58, Kögel 58, Turinsky 58, Könitzer 58
57,0         4.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1978     Zittau
               Mertnicke 42, Messow 61, Metke 61, Mett 38
57,0         1.POS Zittau / 2                                        09.05.1989     Zittau
               Liebau 60, Liebe 61, Liebelt 72, Liebelt 48
57,1         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   18.06.1978     Zittau
               Metzner 57, Metzner 43, Metzner 60, Meusel 67
57,2         Fortschritt Zittau                                      15.05.1970     Zittau
               Pakoßnik 47, Palberg 37, Palme 50, Palme 37
57,2         TOS Schlegel                                            13.06.1972     Zittau
               Gäbler 58, Nichterwitz 59, Kirsche 58, Schilling 58
57,2         5.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1973     Zittau
               Meisel 59, Schoening 59, Niescher 59, Braun 60
57,2         2.POS Zittau                                            29.05.1974     Zittau
               Anders 60, Klaberker 60, Köhler 61, Rüger 60
57,2         POS Olbersdorf                                          19.06.1977     Zittau
               Damm 64, Danz 62, Darsen 49, Daschke 56
57,2         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   24.05.1979     Zittau
               Adolf 45, Aehlig 63, Ain 34, Albert 41
57,2         9.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1979     Zittau
               Albrecht 56, Albrecht 40, Albrecht 45, Albrecht 34
57,3         2.POS Zittau                                            17.06.1973     Zittau
               Braunsdorf 44, Braunwalder 43, Bräutigamm 63, Bregulla 35
57,3         2.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1978     Zittau
               Meyer 38, Meyer 31, Meyer 38, Meyer 45
57,4         7.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1975     Zittau
               Rothschild 38, Röttig 59, Rübesam 66, Rübesam 42
57,4         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 29.05.1980     Zittau
               Weißling 56, Weitzmann 62, Wellendorf 62, Wellner 62
57,4         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      21.09.1981     Zittau
               Liebert 61, Liebert 57, Liebezeit 82, Liebezeit 85
57,5         4.POS Zittau                                            08.06.1966     Zittau
               Müller 48, Müller 37, Müller 48, Müller 40
57,5         POS Hainewalde                                          11.06.1975     Zittau
               Rücker 30, Rücker 54, Rücker 52, Rückert 53
57,5         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   18.05.1976     Zittau
               Wünsche 62, Schrenk 63, Neumann 62, Mach 63
57,6         1.POS Zittau                                            24.05.1967     Großschönau
               Walther 44, Walther 43, Walther 42, Walther 49
57,6         POS Hirschfelde                                         20.06.1971     Zittau
               Spreitz 37, Spreiz 39, Springer 45, Springer 61
57,6         POS Jonsdorf                                            20.06.1971     Zittau
               Stamnitz 36, Stamnitz 38, Stang 36, Stannek 59
57,6         HSG Turbine Zittau                                      30.04.1972     Bautzen
               Stannek 59, Könitzer 58, Simmchen 59, Prokoph 59
57,6         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   13.06.1972     Zittau
               Simon 59, Grandner 58, Wolf 58, Bilz 58
57,6         5.POS Zittau                                            29.05.1974     Zittau
               Bischoff 61, Schwanke 61, Urban 61, Draheim 60
57,6         3.POS Zittau                                            23.06.1974     Zittau
               Ott 62, Weise 61, Simon 60, Freiberg 61
57,6         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   18.05.1976     Zittau
               Bruntsch 51, Brussig 41, Buchelt 61, Büchner 50
57,7         POS Hirschfelde                                         17.06.1970     Zittau
               Parusel 37, Paschke 39, Paske 38, Passig 54
57,7         Fortschritt Großschönau                                 25.06.1973     Großschönau
               Breitenbach 48, Breiter 45, Breitmaier 59, Breitsprecher 48
57,9         POS Hartau                                              30.06.1976     Zittau
               Bühler 35, Bühlke 52, Bundsmann 47, Bünger 36
57,9         7.POS Zittau                                            21.09.1981     Zittau
               Liebsch 51, Liebscher 35, Liebzeit 67, Liedke 64
58,0         2.POS Zittau                                            25.06.1966     Zittau
               Müller 31, Müller 48, Müller 31, Müller 50
58,1         7.POS Zittau                                            13.06.1972     Zittau
               Binar 51, Birnbaum 58, Birnbaum 49, Bischof 31
58,1         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   03.05.1977     Zittau
               Dattenberg 36, David 46, David 61, Deckwerth 66
58,1         3.POS Zittau                                            24.05.1979     Zittau
               Algermissen 51, Allenbacher 52, AlObeidi 61, Alsleben 62
58,2         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   14.06.1967     Zittau
               Waniek 41, Wawrziniak 44, Weber 47, Weber 38
58,2         6.POS Zittau                                            14.06.1967     Zittau
               Weber 41, Weber 49, Weber 39, Weber 47
58,2         2.POS Zittau                                            13.06.1972     Zittau
               Bischoff 61, Bischoff 40, Bischoff 61, Biskup 36
58,2         7.POS Zittau                                            30.06.1976     Zittau
               Burchert 39, Bürgelt 58, Bürger 59, Burghardt 58
58,3         POS Jonsdorf                                            25.06.1966     Zittau
               Müller 40, Müller 24, Müller 38, Müller 33
58,3         POS Spitzkunnersdorf                                    28.05.1969     Großschönau
               Kindermann 48, Kipke 54, Kirbach 42, Kirchberg 43
58,3         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   18.06.1978     Zittau
               Meyer 54, Meyer 38, Meyer 63, Meyer 46
58,4         TOS Eckartsberg                                         28.05.1969     Großschönau
               Kirsten 51, Kittner 31, Klaak 38, Kladek 39
58,4         Rotation Oberseifersdorf                                13.06.1972     Zittau
               Bittrich 57, Blankmann 41, Block 47, Blum 52
58,4         7.POS Zittau                                            18.05.1977     Zittau
               Dehmel 59, Dehmel 59, Dehner 45, Delavier 39
58,5         2.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   25.05.1966     Großschönau
               Müller 43, Müller 48, Müller 47, Müller 36
58,5         Traktor Schlegel                                        08.06.1966     Zittau
               Müller 44, Müller 45, Müller 46, Münch 51
58,6         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   13.06.1972     Zittau
               Blümlich 39, Bodling 50, Boere 59, Böhm 48
58,7         2.POS Zittau                                            19.06.1977     Zittau
               Delitzsch 65, Dellf 53, Demin 60, Demin 57
58,8         POS Wittgendorf                                         21.05.1969     Hirschfelde
               Klaus 52, Klaus 58, Klaus 57, Klausch 31
58,9         POS Hartau                                              24.06.1967     Zittau
               Weglowski 44, Wehder 51, Wehder 54, Wehnert 37
58,9         1.POS Zittau                                            21.05.1969     Hirschfelde
               Klee 51, Kleinen 50, Kleinschnittger 55, Kleint 35
58,9         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   29.05.1974     Zittau
               Grießbach 35, Grimmling 54, Grodotzki 42, Gröger 54
59,0         6.POS Zittau                                            22.06.1975     Zittau
               Rudolf 48, Rudolf 39, Rudolph 52, Rudolph 56
59,3         POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   25.06.1966     Zittau
               Nauck 33, Naudith 35, Naumann 38, Nebe 43
59,3         1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   11.06.1975     Zittau
               Rudolph 51, Rudolph 62, Rudolph 58, Rudolph 58
59,7         5.POS Zittau                                            04.05.1978     Zittau
               Michel 55, Michel 68, Michel 45, Michel 42
59,9         6.POS Zittau                                            29.05.1974     Zittau
               Groß 41, Groß 38, Große 62, Große 40
60,0         TOS Eckartsberg                                         23.06.1974     Zittau
               Großer 55, Großer 38, Großer 46, Großer 60
60,1         7.POS Zittau                                            16.05.1973     Zittau
               Brendler 33, Brendler 43, Bretschneider 34, Bretschneider 39
60,3         POS Leutersdorf                                         16.05.1973     Zittau
               Bretschneider 28, Brettner 63, Breu 50, Breuer 58
60,5         POS Hirschfelde                                         16.05.1973     Zittau
               Brixel 37, Brockauf 61, Brockauf 50, Brodsky 56
60,7         2.POS Zittau                                            18.06.1976     Zittau
               Buse 58, Busse 57, Buttgereit 61, Buttkus 62
60,9         1.POS Zittau                                            18.05.1976     Zittau
               Büttner 55, Büttner 56, Büttner 36, Butz 47
61,1         6.POS Zittau                                            18.05.1976     Zittau
               Butzmann 53, Carius 62, Cejp 45, Cerowsky 45
62,6         TOS Eckartsberg                                         18.05.1976     Zittau
               Cerwinke 61, Christ 62, Christoph 50, Claus 62
66,0         TOS Oberseifersdorf                                     18.05.1976     Zittau
               Clemens 59, Clemens 59, Clemens 55, Clemens 51
67,0         3.POS Zittau                                            18.05.1976     Zittau
               Conrad 42, Conrad 31, Czech 48, Czeche 40

4 x 400 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

4:19,4       Medizin Herrnhut                                        31.12.1974
               Herrmann 62, Herzog 65, Heymann 59, Hietscholt 59
4:19,7       HSG Turbine Zittau                                      29.06.1975     Dresden
               Steinert 61, Hildebrandt 61, Schander 61, Stille 61
4:29,9       Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1975
               Schulze 63, Schumann 54, Schwär 62, Schwiebus 57
4:30,3       POS Ebersbach                                           31.12.1973
               May 62, Mayer 63, May 67, Mayer 59
4:31,2       Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1972
               Jahn 59, Jannaschke 58, Jantsch 66, Jaritz 58
4:32,3       OS Ostritz                                              31.12.1973
               Mehlich 58, Meister 69, Meister 55, Mende 59
4:32,8       ISG Ebersbach                                           31.12.1972
               Jentsch 66, Jescho 53, Jochenwald 67, Jochenwald 67
4:37,8       Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1976
               Gutarski 55, Gutowski 58, Gutsche 59, Güttler 68
4:38,8       Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1972
               Jung 56, Junge 68, Junker 64, Juranek 58
4:39,3       Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1973
               Menschel 62, Mey 67, Meyer 57, Michel 61

4 x 800 m    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

 9:42,9      KA Zittau                                               25.04.1982     Dresden
               Auerswald 68, Fünfstück 68, Hantsch 68, Jäkel 68
 9:44,8      HSG Turbine Zittau                                      23.04.1989     Dresden
               Mayer 75, Eberle 75, Mauersberger 76, Feigenspan 76
 9:53,5      KA Zittau                                               27.04.1980     Dresden
               Herbrich 66, Hofmann 66, Weimar 67, Pürschel 66
 9:55,2      Empor Löbau                                             23.04.1978     Dresden
               Goldbach 64, Hyckel 65, Funke 64, Böcke 66
 9:55,6      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 28.04.1979     Dresden
               Herbrich 66, Arnold 65, Füssel 65, Posselt 65
 9:55,6      Empor Löbau                                             29.04.1984     Dresden
               Werner 70, Fiebig 70, Richter 70, Klein 70
10:00,5      HSG Turbine Zittau                                      26.04.1987     Dresden
               Hanke 73, Ludwig 74, Seifert 73, Schiffner 73
10:07,6      KA Zittau                                               24.04.1977     Dresden
               Pradel 63, Bellin 64, Kuttner 64, Herzog 64
10:08,9      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 19.04.1983     Zittau
               Richter 70, Richter 69, Scholz 69, Geisler 70
10:09,9      POS Hirschfelde                                         20.04.1982     Zittau
               Fünfstück 68, Knobloch 68, Wanke 68, Engler 68
10:10,9      Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1980
               Titsch 68, Tscherch 63, Tscherner 58, Ullrich 61
10:12,4      5.POS Zittau                                            25.04.1985     Zittau
               Rimpler 71, Friebel 71, Reckziegel 71, Fulde 72
10:14,1      KA Zittau                                               28.04.1985     Dresden
               Fulde 72, Prochaska 71, Reckziegel 71, Bartsch 71
10:17,4      POS Ebersbach                                           31.12.1973
               Mischek 60, Mischke 55, Mitschke 61, Möbes 62
10:18,6      POS Olbersdorf                                          19.04.1983     Zittau
               Mau 70, Gläser 69, Ziesch 70, Ullrich 69
10:20,4      1.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1989     Zittau
               Eberle 75, Herrmann 75, Ender 76, Mayer 75
10:21,6      Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1975
               Seifert 56, Seifert 65, Seipold 55, Seyfarth 54
10:21,6      2.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1989     Zittau
               Feigenspan 76, Buttig 75, Kurschat 76, Häusler 75
10:22,7      Empor Löbau                                             28.04.1985     Dresden
               Voigt 71, Graulich 71, Graupner 71, Hofmann 71
10:23,8      KA Zittau                                               26.04.1981     Dresden
               Urban 67, Macijewski 67, Scholze 68, Krause 67
10:25,7      6.POS Zittau                                            05.05.1983     Zittau
               Lehmann 69, Henke 69, Israel 70, Rudolph 69
10:25,7      5.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1988     Zittau
               Buresch 74, Jorke 74, Worm 74, Schnabel 74
10:26,0      8.POS Zittau                                            23.04.1986     Zittau
               Grosser 72, Mäbert 75, Michler 72, Wöll 72
10:26,1      POS Olbersdorf                                          21.04.1987     Zittau
               Faulhaber 74, Kunze 73, Räpke 74, Schiffner 73
10:27,8      ISG Hirschfelde                                         18.04.1984     Zittau
               Marx 70, Petzold 71, Fünfstück 70, Spantig 70
10:29,0      Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1975
               Simon 56, Simon 56, Sohrmann 67, Sommer 56
10:29,4      Medizin Herrnhut                                        31.12.1974
               Hiltscher 59, Hocke 62, Hoffmann 56, Hohmann 58
10:32,0      9.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Burkert 69, Hempel 69, Lurtz 70, Kittel 69
10:32,1      3.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Heidenreich 69, Knirsch 69, Thiemann 70, Neumann 69
10:32,6      POS Olbersdorf                                          18.04.1984     Zittau
               Schiemann 70, Henke 70, Eifler 70, Erfurth 71
10:33,1      5.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Sikora 70, Christoph 69, Herrmann 69, Bay 69
10:34,4      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 07.05.1985     Zittau
               Schulze 71, Schulzensohn 68, Weickelt 71, Schmidt 73
10:34,6      Empor Löbau                                             31.12.1970
               Richter 58, Richter 55, Richter 61, Richter 56
10:35,4      Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1974
               Hölzel 61, Hundeck 61, Hutnik 60, Hutnik 68
10:35,6      Medizin Herrnhut                                        31.12.1973
               Mönnich 62, Mühle 63, Mühle 65, Müller 57
10:35,9      4.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Niederhofer 69, Schade 70, Philippson 69, Winkler 69
10:36,0      1.POS Seifhennersdorf                                   24.04.1979     Zittau
               Nebe 65, Schnepp 65, Opitz 65, Koch 65
10:36,4      5.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Herwig 67, Steudtner 68, Petereit 67, Urban 67
10:37,6      2.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Hackenschmidt 64, Link 64, Hofmann 64, Hennig 64
10:38,5      9.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1988     Zittau
               Hennig 44, Abel 62, Abt 68, Abt 68
10:39,4      8.POS Zittau                                            18.04.1984     Zittau
               Pawel 70, Fankhänel 70, Hanschmann 70, Pasikowski 70
10:39,6      6.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1982     Zittau
               Auerswald 68, Hantsch 68, Lüttich 68, Seifert 69
10:40,1      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 22.04.1981     Zittau
               Klaus 67, Noack 67, Frieslich 67, Michel 68
10:40,2      ISG Ebersbach                                           31.12.1972
               Kammler 56, Kandula 59, Kandula 59, Kasper 60
10:41,4      7.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1989     Zittau
               Michel 42, Michel 53, Michel 64, Michel 84
10:41,9      POS Waltersdorf                                         20.04.1982     Zittau
               Frömmer 68, Jurisch 68, Köhler 68, Jäkel 68
10:43,4      Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1973
               Müller 66, Müller 56, Mundel 61, Münnich 66
10:43,4      POS Leutersdorf                                         18.04.1984     Zittau
               Jakob 46, Jakowitz 70, Janacek 50, Jandt 50
10:43,5      9.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1980     Zittau
               Kober 66, Stammnitz 66, Hennig 66, Schwerdtner 66
10:44,3      7.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1982     Zittau
               Röthig 68, Hiller 68, Arlt 69, Zimmermann 69
10:45,9      4.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Haupt 65, Schmidt 64, Linke 64, Frotscher 64
10:47,0      OS Ostritz                                              31.12.1970
               Rieck 59, Riediger 60, Riediger 60, Rietschel 59
10:47,3      5.POS Zittau                                            21.04.1987     Zittau
               Gäbler 73, Päsler 73, Franz 74, Götz 73
10:49,0      5.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Wacker 66, Brückner 65, Beyer 66, Sonntag 65
10:49,3      Fortschritt Großschönau                                 21.04.1987     Zittau
               Junge 73, Opitz 74, Wawruk 73, Goldberg 73
10:49,4      POS Wittgendorf                                         18.04.1984     Zittau
               Goldberg 70, Goldberg 56, Goldberg 46, Goldhammer 63
10:50,0      3.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1988     Zittau
               Gomille 57, Gomille 64, Goralski 66, Goralski 66
10:50,8      POS Großschönau                                         19.04.1989     Zittau
               Görke 32, Görmer 71, Görner 79, Goszack 64
10:51,2      POS Hirschfelde                                         19.04.1989     Zittau
               Goth 55, Goth 74, Göthlich 77, Gotthardt 37
10:52,4      9.POS Zittau 2                                          20.04.1982     Zittau
               Gottwald 63, Gottwald 31, Götz 65, Götz 54
10:52,6      POS Mittelherwigsdorf                                   20.04.1982     Zittau
               Götz 73, Götz 63, Götz 73, Graage 39
10:56,2      Dynamo Löbau                                            31.12.1970
               Rietzschel 56, Ringel 57, Rochow 48, Rohland 62
10:58,6      POS Olbersdorf 2                                        20.04.1982     Zittau
               Walther 46, Waniek 41, Wanke 68, Warmus 54
10:59,0      OS Schönbach                                            31.12.1970
               Roitsch 56, Rollinger 66, Romanotzky 58, Roos 60
11:03,8      7.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Wagner 67, Rothmann 67, Scholze 68, Ettrich 67
11:06,0      2.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Spantig 45, Spantig 48, Spata 38, Spatzier 30
11:09,0      6.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Spehr 57, Spenke 48, Spenke 46, Sperlich 70
11:12,5      6.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Fucke 45, Fuhrmann 56, Fulda 58, Fulde 63
11:15,0      9.POS Zittau                                            24.04.1979     Zittau
               Spreiz 39, Sprenger 71, Springer 66, Springer 50
11:17,1      9.POS Zittau                                            26.04.1978     Zittau
               Fünfstück 57, Funke 63, Funke 65, Funke 43
11:19,5      2.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1980     Zittau
               Helbig 67, Hofmann 66, Leuteritz 67, Vogt 66
11:25,3      9.POS Zittau 3                                          07.05.1985     Zittau
               Fabisch 37, Fahlke 61, Fahr 29, Fahrenwaldt 85
11:27,4      9.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Müller 67, Neumann 67, Hildebrandt 67, Cerwinka 67
11:36,3      2.POS Zittau 2                                          22.04.1981     Zittau
               Cerwinka 63, Cerwinke 61, Charnetzki 82, Chladek 75
11:41,4      4.POS Zittau                                            22.04.1981     Zittau
               Chojna 81, Chollee 65, Choruba 89, Christ 62
11:41,7      8.POS Zittau                                            19.04.1983     Zittau
               Christoph 80, Christoph 69, Christoph 84, Cilar 75
11:45,1      POS Jonsdorf                                            20.04.1988     Zittau
               Claus 62, Clausnitzer 75, Clauß 71, Clauß 83
11:46,7      8.POS Zittau 2                                          22.04.1981     Zittau
               Clemens 59, Clemens 59, Clemens 55, Clemens 81
11:56,4      8.POS Zittau 3                                          20.04.1982     Zittau
               Clemens 51, Clemenz 81, Clemenz 79, Conrad 63
11:59,6      5.POS Zittau                                            20.04.1982     Zittau
               Conrad 31, Conrad 87, Conrad 86, Conrad 63
12:19,0      3.POS Zittau 2                                          20.04.1982     Zittau
               Cyrus 77, Czech 48, Czeche 40, Czechmann 51

3000 m Bahngehen    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

17:33,0      Meisel, Ralph             59 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
17:41,0      Waurich, Ingo             65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        23.06.1979     Zittau
17:47,0      Eichner, Mario            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1981     Dresden
18:14,4      Feige, Peter              59 5.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
18:22,1      Voelzke, Peter            67 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      20.06.1981     Zittau
18:22,4      Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   14.05.1977     Zittau
18:32,7      Kolbe, Jörg               72 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1986     Zittau
18:36,6      Fiebiger, Lutz            61 POS Jonsdorf               20.06.1975     Zittau
18:58,0      Wünsche, Marko            70 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1984     Zittau
19:09,0      Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
19:10,2      Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      17.06.1978     Zittau
19:11,0      Pilz, Thomas              65 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
19:11,4      Friedrich, Ralf           59 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
19:14,5      Hülle, Jens               67 2.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
19:16,0      Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
19:22,4      Wosnitzka, Steffen        59 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1973     Zittau
19:22,8      Stollberg, Lutz           59 POS Jonsdorf               15.06.1973     Zittau
19:34,0      Winkler, Bert             61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
20:00,0      Bothe, Holger             61 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
20:07,2      Dietz, Jan                70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
20:08,2      Eiselt, Uwe               71 POS Niederoderwitz         08.06.1985     Zittau
20:10,0      Menzel, Michael           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
21:29,6      Weißschädel, F.           67 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
22:10,6      Alsleben, Peter           62 4.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
23:10,0      Schönfelder, Norbert      62 4.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
23:12,0      Kretschmar, Andre         62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau

5000 m Gehen    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

28:56,0      Naumann, Thomas           62 POS Jonsdorf               19.06.1976     Zittau
29:05,0      Göhler, Klaus             62 4.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
29:47,4      Kahl, Holger              63 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1977     Zittau
31:27,0      Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   23.06.1979     Zittau
31:50,0      David, Uwe                61 POS Jonsdorf               21.06.1975     Zittau
32:09,5      Wiener, Mario             68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
33:07,4      Hildebrand, Nico          61 4.POS Zittau               21.06.1975     Zittau
33:43,2      Voelzke, Steffen          65 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
34:43,2      Lorenz, Peter             59 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1973     Zittau
35:43,3      Clemens, Heimo            59 POS Jonsdorf               16.06.1973     Zittau
37:33,7      Springer, Andreas         66 TOS Oberseifersdorf        14.06.1980     Zittau

5 km Straßengehen    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

   29:07     Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.04.1988     Bischofswer
   34:12     Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1986     Zittau
   36:33     Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.1986     Zittau

Hochsprung    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

1,80         Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.08.2003     Lage
1,77         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2002     Dresden
1,77         Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               17.01.2010     Dresden
1,76         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  29.11.1997     Gera
1,72         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.07.1984     Dresden
1,72         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               18.06.1998     Zittau
1,72         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1999     Dresden
1,72         Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.11.2017     Jablonec
1,71         Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  03.05.2003     Zittau
1,70         Ziesch, Uwe               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
1,70         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
1,70         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.2001     Zittau
1,70         Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2013     Zittau
1,69         Witschel, Tom             94 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.2008     Bautzen
1,68         Oesterreich, Niels        79 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1993     Dresden
1,68         Körner, Nick              00 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      25.01.2014     Chemnitz
1,65         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1982     Dresden
1,65         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
1,64         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
1,63         Strehler, Falko           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.2003     Zittau
1,63         Hilse, Franz              91 Park-GS Zittau             15.06.2005     Zittau
1,63         Weickert, Alexander       95 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  16.06.2009     Zittau
1,61         Müller, Andreas           67 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
1,61         Mengel, Matthias          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1983     Zittau
1,60         Gutsche, Ralph            59 Motor Oppach               13.07.1973     Dresden
1,60         Hyckel, U.                65 Empor Löbau                31.12.1979
1,60         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               20.09.2008     Dresden
1,60         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2009     Zittau
1,59         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.05.1982     Dresden
1,59         Wündrich, Jens            74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      10.06.1988     Zittau
1,59         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1989     Dresden
1,59         Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               14.05.1994     Niesky
1,58         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2001     Zittau
1,58         Oesterreich, Holger       87 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2001     Zittau
1,58         Kotschenreuther, John     92 GS Löbau-Ost               21.06.2006     Zittau
1,56         Landrock, Peter           58 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.06.1972     Zittau
1,56         Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.05.1977     Zittau
1,56         Müller, R.                66 SG Ebersbach               14.06.1980     Großschönau
1,56         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
1,56         Riedel, Franz             85 MS am Burgteich            19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,56         Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
1,56         Kuttner, Brian            02 GS Olbersdorf              24.09.2016     Zittau
1,56         Heinze, Nils              05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
1,55         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      10.07.1962     Zittau
1,55         Kuner, Peter              62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
1,55         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.06.1977     Zittau
1,55         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
1,55         Fischer, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
1,55         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            28.05.1985     Zittau
1,55         Behner, Martin            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
1,55         Müller, Tobias            84 MS Wittgendorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,55         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.2000     Zittau
1,55         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               20.09.2008     Dresden
1,55         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2009     Zittau
1,55         Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
1,54         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.1988     Zittau
1,53         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.10.1964     Zittau
1,53         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
1,53         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                19.06.1971     Löbau
1,53         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
1,53         Lindner, Andre            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1986     Zittau
1,53         Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  27.03.1999     Großschönau
1,53         Bräuer, Thomas            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.2000     Zittau
1,53         Heidrich, Marcel          89 Ostritzer SV               15.03.2003     Ostritz
1,53         Weidner, Felix            91 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 15.06.2005     Zittau
1,53         Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
1,53         Nitzsche, Julian          03 TSV Ebersbach              16.09.2017     Zittau
1,52         Wolf, Knut                47 ISG Ebersbach              13.06.1961     Löbau
1,52         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1979     Zittau
1,52         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
1,52         Herkner, Jörg             73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
1,52         Paul, Marcel              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
1,52         Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             29.05.2000     Zittau
1,52         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            19.03.2016     Niesky
1,51         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      06.07.1962     Schönbach
1,51         Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
1,51         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
1,51         Schiller, Andreas         62 3.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
1,51         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
1,51         Mühle, Frank              65 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1979
1,51         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.1982     Dresden
1,51         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
1,51         Hofmann, Hendrik          71 Empor Löbau                05.05.1985     Dresden
1,51         Handke, Robertus          82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
1,51         Schöbel, Tom              90 GS Löbau-Süd               03.06.2004     Bautzen
1,51         Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            20.06.2019     Zittau
1,50         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1963     Zittau
1,50         Strietzel, Gerald         50 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1964
1,50         Prostowics, Franz         52 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1966     Großschönau
1,50         Dutschke, Frank           53 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      24.06.1967     Zittau
1,50         Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.1967     Zittau
1,50         Schwarzbach, Mathias      53 5.POS Zittau               14.10.1967     Zittau
1,50         Franze, Dietmar           58 POS Olbersdorf             08.06.1972     Zittau
1,50         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
1,50         Krauße, Jörg              64 TOS Eckartsberg            04.05.1978     Zittau
1,50         Mory, Matthias            65 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      23.06.1979     Zittau
1,50         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
1,50         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Förster, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
1,50         Friedrich, Torsten        68 TOS Eckartsberg            21.05.1982     Zittau
1,50         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1985     Zittau
1,50         Franz, Christian          74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
1,50         Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.1989     Zittau
1,50         Seibt, Norman             82 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.1996     Zittau
1,50         Göpfert, Andy             84 MS Seifhennersdorf         14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,50         Said, Sohrab              84 Gym. Löbau                 14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,50         Körner, Alexander         84 Gym. II Zittau             18.06.1998     Zittau
1,50         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1998     Zittau
1,50         Hoffmann, Martin          85 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.1999     Zittau
1,50         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               30.01.2000     Chemnitz
1,50         Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               05.03.2000     Niesky
1,50         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.2000     Pirna
1,50         Schütze, Enrico           88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
1,50         Hohlfeld, Stefan          88 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,50         Phan, Rene                89 GS Löbau-Ost               24.06.2003     Zittau
1,50         Heinrich, Andy            92 TSV Großschönau            21.06.2006     Zittau
1,50         Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.03.2014     Großschönau
1,50         Heidisch, Vincent         01 Schkola Oberland           25.06.2015     Zittau
1,50         Stamm, Leon               03 GSZ Neugersdorf            08.06.2017     Zittau
1,50         Marzok, Ivo               03 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       08.06.2017     Zittau
1,49         Neumeister, Jörg          65 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
1,49         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
1,48         Kluttig, Wolfgang         50 Köcher-OS Bernstadt        23.05.1964     Bernstadt
1,48         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
1,48         Witschel, Hans-Peter      55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.06.1969     Eibau
1,48         Mittasch, Hartmut         55 OS Strahwalde              14.06.1969     Eibau
1,48         Lorenz, Roland            56 Empor Löbau                13.06.1970     Löbau
1,48         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
1,48         Hutter, Joni              60 POS Leutersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
1,48         Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
1,48         Zielbauer, Frank          64 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1978     Zittau
1,48         Meusel, Dirk              68 BBS Zittau                 12.06.1982     Zittau
1,48         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
1,48         Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
1,48         Stachowski, Gordon        87 Gym. Herrnhut              20.06.2001     Zittau
1,48         Richter, Dominick         98 Jahn-GS Ebersbach          07.06.2012     Zittau
1,48         Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               07.06.2012     Zittau
1,48         Ullrich, Jonas            02 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  09.06.2016     Zittau
1,48         Scholze, Davin            04 OS am Burgteich            14.06.2018     Zittau
1,47         Knappe, Günter            50 Fortschritt Schönbach      31.12.1964
1,47         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
1,47         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1978     Zittau
1,47         Schramm, Jens             81 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        20.05.1995     Löbau
1,47         Hanspach, Stephan         87 MS Bernstadt               20.06.2001     Zittau
1,47         Reck, Florian             99 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2013     Zittau
1,46         Lehnert, Johannes         49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1963     Zittau
1,46         Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       25.09.1963     Zittau
1,46         Günzel, Wolfgang          56 5.POS Zittau               27.05.1970     Zittau
1,46         Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,46         Pohl, Andreas             57 ISG Hirschfelde            18.06.1971     Zittau
1,46         Wolff, Hartmut            59 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1973
1,46         Ecke, Jens                65 POS Olbersdorf             24.05.1979     Zittau
1,46         Heine, Frank              69 TOS Eckartsberg            19.06.1983     Zittau
1,46         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
1,46         Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
1,46         Henke, Rocco              74 7.POS Zittau               31.05.1988     Zittau
1,46         Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.03.1994     Niesky
1,46         Adler, Felix              88 TSV Großschönau            09.03.2002     Zittau
1,46         Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     03.09.2011     Zittau
1,45         Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            03.06.1962     Zittau
1,45         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.1963     Zittau
1,45         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               18.10.1964     Zittau
1,45         Bach, Walter              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
1,45         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1965     Zittau
1,45         Bitterlich, L.            51 Empor Löbau                31.12.1965
1,45         Rückert, Frank            53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1967     Zittau
1,45         Waack, Klaus              55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.06.1969     Zittau
1,45         Range, Matthias           56 POS Olbersdorf             17.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Melzer, Frank             56 POS Bertsdorf              21.06.1970     Zittau
1,45         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.08.1971     Zittau
1,45         Gocht, M.                 57 POS Eibau                  31.12.1971
1,45         Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
1,45         Sturm, Michael            65 POS Niederoderwitz         23.06.1979     Zittau
1,45         Wehmann, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             02.06.1981     Zittau
1,45         Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1981     Zittau
1,45         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.05.1984     Zittau
1,45         Schiemann, Sven           70 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1984     Zittau
1,45         Geisler, Andreas          70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1984     Zittau
1,45         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
1,45         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
1,45         Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,45         Spantig, Tilo             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.02.1995     Zittau
1,45         Seidler, Stefan           84 Gym. Löbau                 14.05.1998     Großschönau
1,45         Gärtner, Sebastian        84 Gym. II Zittau             18.06.1998     Zittau
1,45         Jähne, Florian            84 Hain-GS Ebersbach          18.06.1998     Zittau
1,45         Krannich, Oliver          84 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      18.06.1998     Zittau
1,45         Oppelt, Stephan           85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,45         Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  21.06.2000     Zittau
1,45         Weber, Martin             87 MS Großschönau             24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,45         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2002     Zittau
1,45         Kocsis, Jan               88 MS Großschönau             12.06.2002     Zittau
1,45         Milke, Martin             88 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2002     Zittau
1,45         Müller, Max               91 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
1,45         Schloms, Felix            91 GS Eibau                   15.06.2005     Zittau
1,45         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
1,45         Leubner, Mario            94 TSV Großschönau            19.06.2008     Zittau
1,45         Faber, Tom                95 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  16.06.2009     Zittau
1,45         Prochaska, Ric            97 GS Hartau                  12.03.2011     Großschönau
1,45         Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Meschke, Kai              97 MS Großschönau             15.06.2011     Zittau
1,45         Raditzky, Leon            98 MS an der Weinau           07.06.2012     Zittau
1,45         Schulze, Alfred           01 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
1,45         Meusel, Dominic           01 Pestalozzi OS Löbau        25.06.2015     Zittau
1,45         Heidrich, Vincent         03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
1,45         Geyer, Florian            04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
1,45         Sikora, Emil              04 GSZ Neugersdorf            14.06.2018     Zittau
1,45         Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           22.09.2018     Zittau
1,45         Neumann, Paul             05 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
1,44         Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.1962     Zittau
1,44         Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen      53 BTSG Neugersdorf           31.12.1967
1,44         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1969     Zittau
1,44         Siede, Michael            81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
1,44         Röbisch, Felix            90 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  16.06.2004     Zittau
1,44         Beier, Adrian             90 MS Seifhennersdorf         16.06.2004     Zittau
1,44         Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
1,43         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
1,43         Mauermann, Thomas         56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
1,43         Singwitz, Dietmar         56 4.POS Zittau               01.07.1970     Zittau
1,43         Scholze, G.               57 POS Ebersbach              31.12.1971
1,43         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            02.06.1982     Zittau
1,43         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
1,43         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1986     Zittau
1,43         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
1,43         Kirschner, Martin         73 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1987     Zittau
1,43         Schuster, Sven            81 Andert MS Ebersbach        20.05.1995     Löbau
1,43         Liebig, Michael           86 Hain-GS Ebersbach          29.05.2000     Zittau
1,43         Fischer, Andreas          93 MS Großschönau             28.06.2007     Zittau
1,43         Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.09.2008     Zittau
1,42         Pauly, Michael            55 7.POS Zittau               21.05.1969     Zittau
1,42         Wiltzsch, Bernd           55 POS Olbersdorf             02.07.1969     Zittau
1,42         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
1,42         Franz, Paul               87 GS Bertsdorf               20.06.2001     Zittau
1,42         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               10.03.2002     Niesky
1,42         Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
1,41         Seidler, Jürgen           49 ISG Hirschfelde            27.06.1963     Zittau
1,41         Hähnel, Peter             58 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1972     Zittau
1,41         Schilling, Uwe            58 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1972     Zittau
1,41         Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1973     Zittau
1,41         Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               06.06.1978     Zittau
1,41         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1978     Zittau
1,41         Seeliger, Michael         64 2.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
1,41         Zeibig, Jens              67 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.06.1981     Zittau
1,41         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.1986     Zittau
1,41         Kregel, Sebastian         82 SG Zittau Süd              13.01.1996     Zittau
1,41         Dettner, Marcel           90 GS Löbau-Ost               16.06.2004     Zittau
1,41         Geißler, Dino             90 MS Großschönau             16.06.2004     Zittau
1,41         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.09.2005     Zittau
1,41         Kneißner, Eddie           99 MS Großschönau             20.06.2013     Zittau
1,40         Venus, Gunter             44 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
1,40         Michel, Volker            47 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  28.06.1961     Zittau
1,40         Henning, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1962     Zittau
1,40         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.10.1962     Löbau
1,40         Küttner, Dietmar          49 TOS Eckartsberg            27.06.1963     Zittau
1,40         Knobloch, Milan           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
1,40         Schwichtenberg, Frank     50 Fortschritt Schönbach      29.05.1964     Löbau
1,40         Schäfer, Werner           50 6.POS Zittau               18.10.1964     Zittau
1,40         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1965     Dresden
1,40         Arlt, Eberhard            52 Fortschritt Spitzkunnersdo 19.05.1966     Großschönau
1,40         Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1966     Großschönau
1,40         Allenbacher, Dieter       52 3.POS Zittau               08.06.1966     Zittau
1,40         Kairies, Helmut           52 7.POS Zittau               09.06.1966     Großschönau
1,40         Soentgerath, Dieter       53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1967     Zittau
1,40         Kühn, Gert                53 POS Hainewalde             10.10.1967     Zittau
1,40         Berndt, Thomas            54 POS Hirschfelde            29.05.1968     Hirschfelde
1,40         Winkler, Ulrich           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.05.1969     Zittau
1,40         Prasse, Klaus             55 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       02.07.1969     Zittau
1,40         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
1,40         Schwertner, Rainer        56 1.POS Zittau               01.07.1970     Zittau
1,40         Tischer, Jochen           59 7.POS Zittau               06.06.1973     Zittau
1,40         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
1,40         Härtwig, Thomas           63 POS Niederoderwitz         03.05.1977     Zittau
1,40         Seidel, Andreas           63 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1977     Zittau
1,40         Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             04.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      24.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Jung, Andreas             64 6.POS Zittau               24.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Goehde, Volkmar           64 7.POS Zittau               24.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
1,40         Wendler, Uwe              65 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1979     Zittau
1,40         Niederhofer, Maik         69 4.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
1,40         Streicher, Silvio         69 POS Waltersdorf            25.05.1983     Zittau
1,40         Kittel, Alexander         69 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
1,40         Dietz, Jan                70 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1984     Zittau
1,40         Thiele, Andre             70 7.POS Zittau               07.06.1984     Zittau
1,40         Stiesch, Michael          70 POS Olbersdorf             07.06.1984     Zittau
1,40         Überschär, Rene           73 5.POS Zittau               27.05.1987     Zittau
1,40         Theurich, Daniel          74 5.POS Zittau               31.05.1988     Zittau
1,40         Puttlitz, Thomas          80 Andert MS Ebersbach        22.06.1994     Löbau
1,40         Henke, Michael            80 MS Löbau Süd               22.06.1994     Löbau
1,40         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
1,40         Polenski, Daniel          82 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  15.06.1996     Zittau
1,40         Korb, Torsten             85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,40         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,40         Peschmann, Silvio         86 Gym. Ebersbach             21.06.2000     Zittau
1,40         Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.2002     Zittau
1,40         Riedel, Erik              88 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2002     Zittau
1,40         Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
1,40         State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  06.05.2006     Zittau
1,40         Kacprzyk, Christoph       94 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
1,40         Böhme, Phil               94 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
1,40         Herwig, Felix             95 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2009     Zittau
1,40         Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.03.2011     Zittau
1,40         Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           09.05.2015     Niesky
1,40         Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                25.06.2015     Zittau
1,40         Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
1,40         Heyne, Julian             05 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
1,39         Zachmann, Bernd           47 POS Wittgendorf            05.07.1961     Zittau
1,39         Scheffel, Uwe             61 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1975     Zittau
1,39         Roscher, Lennart          02 GS Leutersdorf             09.06.2016     Zittau
1,39         Weise, Florian            02 OS Großschönau             09.06.2016     Zittau
1,38         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1962     Zittau
1,38         Steude, Herbert           49 ISG Hirschfelde            27.06.1963     Zittau
1,38         Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.10.1968     Seifhenners
1,38         Schäfer, Wolfgang         56 7.POS Zittau               01.07.1970     Zittau
1,38         Trenkler, Dietmar         57 POS Hirschfelde            09.06.1971     Zittau
1,38         Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,38         Simmert, Uwe              58 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1972     Zittau
1,38         Grandner, Michael         58 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  18.06.1972     Zittau
1,38         Grafe, Thomas             59 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1973     Zittau
1,38         Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
1,38         Rothmann, Mirko           67 7.POS Zittau               02.06.1981     Zittau
1,38         Röthig, Marco             87 MS Schönbach               20.06.2001     Zittau
1,38         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    25.05.2003     Zittau
1,38         Metschke, Sven            90 MS Eibau                   16.06.2004     Zittau
1,38         Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            17.09.2005     Zittau
1,37         Rössel, Jürgen            54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1968     Zittau
1,37         Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1968     Zittau
1,37         Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   28.05.1975     Zittau
1,37         Weickelt, Mathias         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1975     Zittau
1,37         Wilhelm, Eckehard         61 9.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
1,37         Weickelt, Tobias          83 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.02.1997     Zittau
1,37         Kretschmer, Tom           87 Hain-GS Ebersbach          20.06.2001     Zittau
1,37         Schienbein, Martin        87 MS Großschönau             20.06.2001     Zittau
1,37         Mörchel, Andre            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
1,36         Bräuer, Roland            47 TSG Niederoderwitz         05.07.1961     Zittau
1,36         Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
1,36         Deckwart, Michael         80 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
1,36         Gäbler, Marcel            81 TSV Ebersbach              18.03.1995     Großschönau
1,36         Dreßler, Manuel           82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
1,36         Rudolph, Pierre           82 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
1,36         Kranz, Jonathan           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2014     Zittau
1,36         Wichert, Tim              00 MS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
1,36         Mengel, Peter             02 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.2016     Zittau
1,35         Funke, Udo                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,35         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            06.07.1960     Zittau
1,35         König, Sieghard           46 5.POS Zittau               07.10.1960     Löbau
1,35         Engler, Reinhard          48 TOS Eckartsberg            30.06.1962     Zittau
1,35         Göhl, Lothar              49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1963     Zittau
1,35         Pollack, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1963     Zittau
1,35         Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        07.10.1964     Löbau
1,35         Soentgerath, Detlef       51 7.POS Zittau               15.06.1965     Zittau
1,35         Binar, Jürgen             51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
1,35         Werner, Frank             51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
1,35         Greßler, Harald           51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
1,35         Welz, Peter               52 1.POS Zittau               25.05.1966     Zittau
1,35         Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        25.06.1966     Zittau
1,35         Kühn, Gert                52 POS Hainewalde             25.06.1966     Zittau
1,35         Hergesell, Werner         53 3.POS Zittau               07.06.1967     Zittau
1,35         Stübner, Frank            54 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      19.06.1968     Zittau
1,35         Tannert, Udo              54 7.POS Zittau               25.06.1968     Zittau
1,35         Scholz, Dieter            55 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1969     Großschönau
1,35         Matthies, Georg           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1969     Zittau
1,35         Renner, Mario / 2         55 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1969     Zittau
1,35         Drossel, Wolfgang         56 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
1,35         Linke, Andreas            56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
1,35         Köhler, Michael           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1970     Zittau
1,35         Fritsche, Michael         57 POS Hirschfelde            09.06.1971     Zittau
1,35         Kieckhöfel, Volker        57 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
1,35         Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
1,35         Koch, Matthias            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
1,35         Mierdel, Frank            58 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      08.06.1972     Zittau
1,35         Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
1,35         Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       15.06.1973     Zittau
1,35         Krause, Hagen             60 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
1,35         Knobloch, Andreas         62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
1,35         Heinze, Steffen           62 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1976     Zittau
1,35         Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               03.05.1977     Zittau
1,35         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1977     Zittau
1,35         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
1,35         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
1,35         Schmidt, Ralph            64 4.POS Zittau               24.05.1978     Zittau
1,35         Herwig, Thomas            64 POS Olbersdorf             06.06.1978     Zittau
1,35         Fischer, Michael          64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.06.1978     Zittau
1,35         Schwertner, Olaf          65 6.POS Zittau               06.06.1979     Zittau
1,35         Knöbel, Tilo              66 POS Waltersdorf            20.05.1980     Zittau
1,35         Plötzki, Frank            66 4.POS Zittau               20.05.1980     Zittau
1,35         Schander, Steffen         68 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1982     Zittau
1,35         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
1,35         Jeschke, Ingo             68 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
1,35         Lehmann, Nils             69 6.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
1,35         Schulz, Thomas            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1983     Zittau
1,35         Richter, Andreas          69 7.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
1,35         Berns, Jens               69 7.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
1,35         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            23.05.1984     Zittau
1,35         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
1,35         Schwalbe, Tilo            72 3.POS Zittau               06.05.1986     Zittau
1,35         Müller, Peter             72 POS Olbersdorf             29.05.1986     Zittau
1,35         Becker, Stefan            72 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      14.06.1986     Zittau
1,35         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
1,35         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1988     Zittau
1,35         Christoph, Dirk           80 Gym. Herrnhut              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,35         Hampel, Ralf              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
1,35         Schröter, Ronny           80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
1,35         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
1,35         Zülicke, Falk             81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
1,35         Kluge, Andreas            81 TSV Großschönau            20.05.1995     Löbau
1,35         Kretschmer, Veit          81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
1,35         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               24.09.1995     Zittau
1,35         Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  26.04.1996     Zittau
1,35         Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.03.1997     Großschönau
1,35         Freund, Sebastian         85 GS Beiersdorf              19.05.1999     Großschönau
1,35         Mende, Andreas            85 MS Großschönau             15.06.1999     Zittau
1,35         Ender, Steve              85 GS Bertsdorf               15.06.1999     Zittau
1,35         Duda, Andreas             85 MS Eibau                   15.06.1999     Zittau
1,35         Böhmer, Axel              85 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.1999     Zittau
1,35         Dornfeld, Jens            85 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
1,35         Schubert, Nico            86 MS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
1,35         Schulze, Steffen          87 MS Großschönau             24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,35         Gründer, Marcel           89 GS Leutersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,35         Grohmann, Heiko           89 MS Leutersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
1,35         Badeja, Markus            89 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  04.06.2003     Zittau
1,35         Berger, Tim               89 GS Olbersdorf              04.06.2003     Zittau
1,35         Evers, Dirk               89 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.11.2003     Jablonec
1,35         Renner, Martin            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2005     Zittau
1,35         Reimann, Sven             94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.06.2008     Zittau
1,35         Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             19.06.2008     Zittau
1,35         Lommatzsch, Bruno         98 GS Oderwitz                07.06.2012     Zittau
1,35         Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        20.06.2013     Zittau
1,35         Wiechert, Tim             00 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
1,35         Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
1,35         Senf, Hannes-Fritz        01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
1,35         Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
1,35         Jahn, Niclas              03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
1,35         Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
1,35         Rudolph, Pascal           03 OS am Burgteich            08.06.2017     Zittau
1,34         Thum, Jürgen              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
1,34         Rößler, Roland            53 Fortschritt Großschönau    10.10.1967     Zittau
1,34         Putzger, Jörg             61 POS Olbersdorf             28.05.1975     Zittau
1,34         Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              19.03.2016     Niesky
1,34         Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.03.2019     Niesky
1,33         Plontke, Rainer           43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,33         Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,33         Frühauf, Roland           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
1,33         Liebelt, Eberhard         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
1,33         Trautmann, Hans-Dieter    48 ISG Hirschfelde            04.07.1962     Zittau
1,33         Effenberger, Gert         48 2.POS Zittau               04.07.1962     Zittau
1,33         Steudner, Jürgen          48 5.POS Zittau               04.07.1962     Zittau
1,33         Dierhold, Alfred          48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        04.07.1962     Zittau
1,33         Pfohl, Jürgen             48 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1962     Zittau
1,33         Käbsch, Joachim           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
1,33         Völkel, Frank             51 3.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
1,33         Franke, Klaus             51 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
1,33         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.10.1965     Zittau
1,33         Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
1,33         Heinig, Peter             53 3.POS Zittau               10.10.1967     Zittau
1,33         Redlich, Jörg             62 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1976     Zittau
1,33         Neumann, Uwe              62 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        09.06.1976     Zittau
1,33         Neumann, Oliver           83 Ostritzer SV               12.01.1997     Ostritz
1,33         Prasek, Thomas            88 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.2002     Zittau
1,33         Groll, Lenny              00 GS Eibau                   12.06.2014     Zittau
1,31         Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1973     Zittau
1,31         Sameiske, Torsten         59 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1973     Zittau
1,31         Mühle, Uwe                63 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1977
1,31         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
1,31         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
1,30         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
1,30         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1954     Zittau
1,30         Brendler, Volkmar         43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
1,30         Herold, Gerhard           46 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
1,30         Steurich, Hans-Jürgen     46 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
1,30         Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
1,30         Runge, Peter              46 SG Waltersdorf             29.06.1960     Zittau
1,30         Dittri2, Volker           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
1,30         Jakob, Michael            46 ISG Hirschfelde            06.07.1960     Zittau
1,30         Goldberg, Wolfgang        46 Motor Jonsdorf             06.07.1960     Zittau
1,30         Mitzschke, Christian      46 Fortschritt Zittau         07.10.1960     Löbau
1,30         Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1962     Zittau
1,30         Jähne, Günter             48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        30.06.1962     Zittau
1,30         Jack, Edmund              48 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1962     Zittau
1,30         Leuschner, Helmut         49 5.POS Zittau               26.06.1963     Zittau
1,30         Pilz, Ralph               50 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
1,30         Münch, Dieter             51 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1965     Zittau
1,30         Clemens, Wolfgang         51 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1965     Zittau
1,30         Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
1,30         Dreßler, Frank            60 TOS Eckartsberg            29.05.1974     Zittau
1,30         Keiler, Gerd              60 TOS Schlegel               21.06.1974     Zittau
1,30         Gulitz, Ronald            60 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
1,30         Unnasch, Johannes         60 TOS Schlegel               21.06.1974     Zittau
1,30         Vorbach, Jörg             60 POS Hörnitz                21.06.1974     Zittau
1,30         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
1,30         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
1,30         Jäger, Gerold             70 POS Wittgendorf            07.06.1984     Zittau
1,30         Henke, Roman              70 POS Olbersdorf             07.06.1984     Zittau
1,30         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
1,30         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       27.05.1988     Zittau
1,30         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
1,30         Bitterlich, Oliver        80 Gym. Ebersbach             22.06.1994     Löbau
1,30         Grunder, Martin           80 Gym. Herrnhut              22.06.1994     Löbau
1,30         Minow, Stephan            80 Parkschule Zittau          24.06.1994     Zittau
1,30         Lau, Martin               81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
1,30         Engert, Daniel            81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
1,30         Ansorge, Marcus           81 MS Schönbach               20.05.1995     Löbau
1,30         Kieckhöfel, Daniel        83 MS Olbersdorf              06.05.1997     Großschönau
1,30         Mauermann, Ronny          85 Ostritzer SV               24.01.1999     Ostritz
1,30         Rischawy, Tino            87 TSV Großschönau            24.03.2001     Großschönau
1,30         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    24.03.2004     Ostritz
1,30         Winkler, Christoph        90 GS Löbau-Ost               16.06.2004     Zittau
1,30         Tille, Maximilian         90 GS an der Weinau           16.06.2004     Zittau
1,30         Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  21.05.2006     Zittau
1,30         Lockstädt, Florian        93 MS Ostritz                 28.06.2007     Zittau
1,30         Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2009     Zittau
1,30         Weise, Alexander          97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
1,30         Jöst, Michael             98 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
1,30         Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
1,30         Eckner, Oliver            99 MS Großschönau             20.06.2013     Zittau
1,30         Muck, Roel                00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
1,30         Hentschel, Lukas          04 GS Leutersdorf             14.06.2018     Zittau
1,30         Wawruk, William           04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
1,28         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
1,28         Richter, Jürgen           49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1963     Bautzen
1,25         Bachmann, Bernd           46 Traktor Dittelsdorf        29.06.1960     Zittau
1,25         Wenzel, Peter             46 SG Oybin                   29.06.1960     Zittau
1,25         Moldenhauer, Karl-Heinz   46 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1960     Zittau
1,25         Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               28.06.1961     Zittau
1,25         Neumann, Ludwig           49 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1963     Zittau
1,25         Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1965     Zittau
1,25         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
1,25         Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
1,25         Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
1,25         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
1,25         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
1,25         Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
1,25         Thies, Holger             80 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.1994     Zittau
1,25         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.1994     Zittau
1,25         Weichenhain, Jörn         80 Ostritzer SV               04.06.1994     Zittau
1,25         Herberg, Carsten          81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
1,25         Hennig, Thomas            81 MS Löbau Süd               20.05.1995     Löbau
1,25         Desmaretz, Martin         82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
1,25         Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2001     Zittau
1,25         Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               13.03.2005     Ostritz
1,25         Vietze, Markus            99 OSC Löbau                  20.06.2013     Zittau
1,25         Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.2014     Zittau
1,25         Wagner, Kurt              02 TSV Großschönau            30.04.2016     Zittau
1,25         Thiele, Alexander         05 GS Großhennersdorf         20.06.2019     Zittau
1,21         Spantig, Stefan           90 Ostritz                    24.03.2004     Ostritz
1,20         Grafe, Joachim            46 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.06.1960     Zittau
1,20         Kettner, Bernd            48 POS Bertsdorf              30.07.1962     Zittau
1,20         Kretzsch, Jochen          51 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
1,20         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
1,20         Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
1,20         Tost, Heiko               80 Ostritzer SV               04.06.1994     Zittau
1,20         Hanschke, Stefan          85 OSC Löbau                  27.03.1999     Großschönau
1,20         Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  01.05.2001     Zittau
1,20         Schulze, Gabriel          89 Ostritz                    15.03.2003     Ostritz
1,20         Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.03.2011     Zittau
1,20         Scholze, Falco            98 Jahn-GS Ebersbach          07.06.2012     Zittau
1,18         Gloßmann, ,Matthias       83 Ostritzer SV               12.01.1997     Ostritz
1,18         Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.03.2012     Zittau
1,15         Rau, Hans-Jürgen          51 POS Wittgendorf            21.06.1965     Zittau
1,15         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
1,10         Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
1,10         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1977     Zittau
1,10         Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
1,10         Posselt, David            80 Ostritzer SV               08.05.1994     Ostritz
1,10         Triesch, Daniel           83 Ostritzer SV               12.01.1997     Ostritz
0,90         Hain, Robert              92 Ostritz                    26.03.2006     Ostritz

Stabhochsprung    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

3,10         Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
3,00         Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.2003     Leipzig
3,00         Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               29.06.2008     Chemnitz
2,90         Feigenspan, Rainer        76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
2,90         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               06.07.2008     Dresden
2,80         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.08.2002     Niesky
2,65         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1981     Zittau
2,53         Wenzel, Heinz             45 Medizin Großschweidnitz    05.10.1959     Großröhrsdo
2,50         Busch, Thomas             66 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1980
2,50         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              05.06.1983     Dresden
2,50         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
2,50         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               15.03.1998     Ostritz
2,40         Schrenk, Udo              63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1977     Zittau
2,40         Michel, Jens              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1982     Zittau
2,40         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1982     Dresden
2,40         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1983     Zittau
2,40         Ziesch, Uwe               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
2,40         Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               11.06.1994     Leipzig
2,30         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
2,30         Weinig, G.                58 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1972
2,30         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
2,30         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1982     Zittau
2,30         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
2,30         Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1983     Zittau
2,30         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.06.1984     Zittau
2,30         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
2,30         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
2,30         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.2001     Pirna
2,20         Reichelt, Andreas         48 Fortschritt Schönbach      03.06.1962     Eibau
2,20         Metschke, Wolfgang        50 SV Fortschritt Eibau       06.06.1964     Löbau
2,20         Fritsche, Steffen         65 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1979     Zittau
2,20         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1982     Zittau
2,20         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
2,20         Eichler, Thomas           75 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1989
2,20         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               29.01.2000     Chemnitz
2,20         Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               05.03.2000     Niesky
2,20         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.09.2000     Niesky
2,20         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.2001     Pirna
2,20         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               14.06.2009     Chemnitz
2,10         Kretzschmer, Bernd        47 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.10.1961     Eibau
2,10         Kreutziger, Jochen        49 SV Fortschritt Eibau       15.06.1963     Löbau
2,10         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
2,10         Häntsch, H.               57 OS Berthelsdorf            31.12.1971
2,10         Martin, L.                58 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1972
2,10         Michel, U.                61 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1975
2,10         Hölzel, Peter             61 Motor Oppach               31.12.1975
2,10         Wagner, Steffen           62 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1976
2,10         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
2,10         Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              03.09.1994     Niesky
2,10         Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
2,10         Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
2,10         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.09.2000     Zittau
2,05         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
2,05         Lindner, Andre            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
2,00         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
2,00         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
2,00         Franz, Christian          74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
2,00         Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1989     Zittau
2,00         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
2,00         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               24.08.2002     Niesky
1,95         Walther, Bernd            44 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1958     Zittau
1,90         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
1,90         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
1,90         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.05.1984     Zittau
1,90         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1984     Zittau
1,80         Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
1,80         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
1,80         Mönch, Andreas            65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        23.06.1979     Zittau
1,80         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
1,80         Paul, Günter              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1982     Zittau
1,80         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
1,80         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
1,80         Behner, Martin            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.03.1994     Niesky
1,80         Wessel, Rene              81 Ostritzer SV               22.04.1995     Ostritz
1,80         Ebermann, Jakob           84 Ostritzer SV               15.03.1998     Ostritz
1,75         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.1986     Zittau
1,75         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1988     Zittau
1,70         Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
1,70         Noack, Steffen            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
1,70         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1986     Zittau
1,70         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1986     Zittau
1,70         Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
1,70         Eberle, Ronny             75 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1989     Zittau
1,70         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.09.2005     Niesky
1,70         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.07.2006     Niesky
1,65         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
1,60         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
1,60         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1978     Zittau
1,60         Marschler, Uwe            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.06.1978     Zittau
1,60         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1985     Zittau
1,60         Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.09.1998     Niesky
1,60         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.09.1999     Niesky
1,50         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
1,40         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
1,40         Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.03.1994     Niesky
1,40         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               22.04.1995     Ostritz
1,20         Gocht, Mario              60 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
1,20         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
1,10         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky

Weitsprung    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

6,07         Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.05.2002     Chemnitz
5,85         Wolff, Roland             61 Medizin Herrnhut           31.12.1975
5,75         Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.11.2000     Jablonec
5,74         Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              11.06.1983     Löbau
5,74         Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.08.2003     Lage
5,70         Reinisch, Rolf            54 POS Leutersdorf            06.06.1968     Großschönau
5,64         Pietschmann, Gernot       52 Neusalza-Spremberg         16.10.1966     Bautzen
5,63         Windrich                  66 Empor Löbau                31.12.1980
5,55         Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.06.1984     Zittau
5,55         Körner, Nick              00 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      26.01.2014     Chemnitz
5,54         Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.1966     Zittau
5,52         Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1999     Zittau
5,51         Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      06.06.1962     Karl-Marx-S
5,51         Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1984     Zittau
5,51         Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1987
5,50         Malt, Jens                64 Fortschritt Zittau         04.05.1978     Zittau
5,50         Kloß, Mario               64 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1978     Zittau
5,49         Pötschke, T.              65 Motor Oppach               01.06.1979     Löbau
5,48         Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
5,47         Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2001     Zittau
5,46         Förster, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             25.06.1981     Zittau
5,45         Bähr, Mark                64 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1978     Zittau
5,44         Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              08.07.1988     Dresden
5,43         Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       11.06.1978     Löbau
5,43         Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.11.2002     Jablonec
5,42         Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1998     Niesky
5,42         Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.09.2000     Zittau
5,41         Schwaten, Bernd           74 POS Ebersbach              25.05.1988     Großenhain
5,40         Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1969     Zittau
5,39         Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1961     Bautzen
5,39         Seifert, Uwe              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1981     Zittau
5,39         Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            09.06.2016     Zittau
5,37         Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               16.06.2009     Zittau
5,36         Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1962     Zittau
5,36         Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
5,36         Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.1981     Dresden
5,35         Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               14.06.1975     Löbau
5,35         Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1987     Zittau
5,34         Hänsch, Stefan            84 Parkschule Zittau          18.06.1998     Zittau
5,33         Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              27.05.1963     Bernstadt
5,33         Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                01.10.1967     Zittau
5,33         Kuttner, Brian            02 GS Olbersdorf              24.09.2016     Zittau
5,32         Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1963     Zittau
5,31         Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.11.2001     Jablonec
5,30         Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1973     Dresden
5,30         Jentsch, Thomas           64 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1978     Zittau
5,30         Busch, Thomas             66 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1980
5,30         Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
5,30         Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.04.1988     Zittau
5,30         Hilsberg, Felix           05 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     20.06.2019     Zittau
5,29         Petzold, Thomas           71 POS Hirschfelde            23.06.1985     Zittau
5,28         Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              28.08.1969     Seifhenners
5,28         Dießner                   63 ISG Ebersbach              19.06.1977     Löbau
5,28         Wündrich, Jens            74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      11.06.1988     Zittau
5,28         Hoffmann, Jens            82 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.1996     Zittau
5,27         Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
5,27         Said, Sohrab              84 Gym. Löbau                 18.06.1998     Zittau
5,26         Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.10.1964     Zittau
5,26         Helminski, Marco          61 Empor Löbau                14.06.1975     Löbau
5,26         Höhmann, Martin           86 MS Berthelsdorf            21.06.2000     Zittau
5,25         Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.10.1968     Zittau
5,25         Fischer, Hans-Jürgen      55 4.POS Zittau               28.05.1969     Großschönau
5,24         Opitz, Andreas            75 POS Großschönau            07.06.1989     Zittau
5,24         Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              29.05.2016     Kamenz
5,23         Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
5,22         Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
5,21         Reckziegel, Stefan        71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
5,21         Hutter, Christoph         86 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 21.06.2000     Zittau
5,20         Baum, Frank               55 OS Neueibau                27.05.1969     Eibau
5,20         Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            22.06.1974     Zittau
5,20         Strehler, Falko           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.06.2003     Zittau
5,19         Schild, Wieland           61 BTSG Neugersdorf           31.12.1975
5,18         Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               07.10.1964     Großschönau
5,18         Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1965     Zittau
5,18         Reiner, R.                71 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1985
5,18         Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               08.10.1994     Niesky
5,17         Klinner, Klaus            47 Pestalozzi-OS Löbau        13.06.1961     Löbau
5,17         Dietze, Marcel            00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
5,15         Klose, Holm               54 Köcher-OS Bernstadt        07.10.1968     Löbau
5,15         Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                19.06.1971     Löbau
5,15         Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
5,15         Ziehm, E.                 68 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1982
5,15         Vogt, Tobias              73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
5,15         Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
5,14         Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.09.1962     Seifhenners
5,13         Heinrich, A.              63 POS Obercunnersdorf        31.12.1977
5,13         Holfert, Marius           92 OSC Löbau                  21.06.2006     Zittau
5,13         Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.11.2008     Jablonec
5,12         Sommer, Gerald            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1975     Zittau
5,12         Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
5,12         Hensel, Dirk              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1989     Zittau
5,11         Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        17.06.1964     Zittau
5,11         Greischel, Jürgen         54 ISG Ebersbach              16.06.1968     Großenhain
5,11         Kaiser, Andreas           60 1.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
5,11         Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  14.06.2018     Zittau
5,10         Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1987     Zittau
5,09         Posselt, Wilfried         51 SSL Zittau                 31.12.1965
5,09         Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
5,09         Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
5,08         Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               28.06.1961     Zittau
5,08         Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
5,08         Schäfer, Werner           50 6.POS Zittau               18.10.1964     Zittau
5,08         Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
5,08         Witschel, Hans-Peter      55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1969
5,08         Vogt, Markus              71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
5,08         Witschas                  72 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1986
5,08         Altmann, Christof         74 POS Hainewalde             12.06.1988     Zittau
5,08         Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               24.05.2008     Freiberg
5,08         Sander, Maik              95 GS C.W.Arldt Ruppersdorf   16.06.2009     Zittau
5,07         Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.1967     Zittau
5,07         Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
5,07         Mönch, Thomas             94 GS Hirschfelde             19.06.2008     Bautzen
5,06         Sonneck, Hagen            57 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1971
5,05         Drechsel, Wolf-Dieter     51 Empor Löbau 2              31.12.1965
5,05         Grohse, Frank             55 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.05.1969     Zittau
5,05         Graeska, Bernd            58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1972
5,05         Wilhelm, Eckehard         61 9.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
5,05         Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
5,05         Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1981     Zittau
5,05         Mauersberger, Stefan      72 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1986     Zittau
5,05         Worbs, Holger             83 MS Seifhennersdorf         02.10.1997     Zittau
5,04         Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.10.1965     Zittau
5,04         Preußker                  63 OS Dürrhennersdorf         31.12.1977
5,04         Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.05.1982     Dresden
5,03         Wendler, Karl-Heinz       50 TSG Olbersdorf             31.12.1964
5,03         Zeißig, Wolf-Dieter       53 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1967     Zittau
5,03         Roitsch, J.               56 OS Schönbach               31.12.1970
5,03         Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1974     Zittau
5,02         Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             06.06.1978     Zittau
5,02         Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
5,01         Peukert, L.               50 OS Großhennersdorf         31.12.1964
5,01         Miethe, Bernd             53 Preusker-OS Löbau          31.12.1967
5,01         Söhnel, U.                57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
5,01         Lehmann, Volker           58 Empor Löbau                31.12.1972
5,01         Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
5,01         Zoschke, Silvio           71 2.POS Zittau               11.06.1985     Zittau
5,01         Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
5,01         Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  25.05.2003     Zittau
5,00         Richter, Hans-Jürgen      49 POS Löbau                  31.12.1963
5,00         Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Großschönau
5,00         Vetter                    63 6.POS Zittau               31.12.1977
5,00         Zöllner                   67 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1981
5,00         Überschär, Rene           73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
5,00         Nerger, Hannes            82 MS Löbau Süd               15.06.1996     Zittau
4,99         Klinger, Klaus            52 1.POS Zittau               15.06.1966     Zittau
4,99         Böhme, Andreas            58 FSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
4,99         Horschig, J.              58 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1972
4,99         Kirsche, Thomas           73 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
4,99         Heidrich, Vincent         03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
4,98         Schwichtenberg, Frank     50 Fortschritt Schönbach      29.05.1964     Löbau
4,97         Schorradt, Frank          54 Traktor Schlegel           28.06.1968     Zittau
4,97         Schneider, Ronny          70 POS Bertsdorf              26.06.1984     Zittau
4,97         Ludwig, Tino              74 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.05.1988     Zittau
4,97         Weber, Jürgen             85 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1999     Zittau
4,96         Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.06.1973     Zittau
4,96         Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
4,96         Pietschmann, Stephan      84 Gym. II Zittau             18.06.1998     Zittau
4,96         Schulze, Steffen          87 MS Großschönau             20.06.2001     Zittau
4,96         Cervinka, Konstantin      01 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.2015     Zittau
4,95         Linke, Gottfried          50 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1964     Hirschfelde
4,95         Kluttig, Wolfgang         50 Köcher-OS Bernstadt        31.12.1964
4,95         Wiltzsch, Bernd           55 POS Olbersdorf             02.07.1969     Zittau
4,95         Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
4,95  (-0,9) Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               03.05.2009     Freiberg
4,94         Schubert, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
4,94         Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1968     Zittau
4,94         Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
4,94         Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            14.09.2019     Eilenburg
4,93         Lukas, Klaus              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         05.07.1961     Zittau
4,93         Werner, Frank             51 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
4,93         Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
4,93         Hübner, Marko             80 MS Löbau Süd               22.06.1994     Löbau
4,92         Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
4,92         Schander, Frank           61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
4,92         Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
4,92         Krusche, Jens             86 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2000     Zittau
4,91         Augustin, Uwe             50 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      17.06.1964     Zittau
4,91         Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
4,91         Tamme, Thomas             71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
4,91         Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1985     Zittau
4,90         Hänsch, Christian         49 5.POS Zittau               03.07.1963     Zittau
4,90         Scholze, Heinz            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
4,90         Heidrich, Uwe             59 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1973     Zittau
4,90         Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
4,90         Handke, Roland            69 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
4,90         Ziesch, Uwe               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1984     Zittau
4,90         Dimmel, Tobias            90 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 16.06.2004     Zittau
4,89         Dietrich, Ulf             66 2.POS Zittau               15.06.1980     Zittau
4,89         Rücker, Mario             70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
4,89         Geßner, Jan-Phillip       97 TSV Großschönau            08.05.2011     Bogatynia
4,89         Kadner, Philipp           98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
4,88         Jurke, Klaus              49 POS Olbersdorf             03.07.1963     Zittau
4,88         Göhl, Lothar              49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        08.09.1963     Großschönau
4,88         Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
4,88         Janowski, Rainer          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
4,88         Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1970     Zittau
4,88         Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1984     Zittau
4,88         Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
4,88         Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       12.06.1988     Zittau
4,87         Herwig, Bernd             50 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1964     Dresden
4,87         Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
4,87         Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
4,87         Damm, Heiko               65 POS Niederoderwitz         24.05.1979     Zittau
4,87         Sturm, Michael            65 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
4,87         Hennig, Jens              67 9.POS Zittau               25.06.1981     Zittau
4,87         Niederhofer, Maik         69 4.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
4,87         Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
4,87         Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  21.06.2000     Zittau
4,87         Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               02.09.2000     Niesky
4,86         Rimpler, Frank            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1981     Zittau
4,86         Müller, Peter             72 POS Olbersdorf             14.06.1986     Zittau
4,86         Worm, Rocco               74 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
4,86         Mäbert, Jens              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1989     Zittau
4,86         Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  09.11.1996     Jablonec
4,86         Schaaf, Lukas             04 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  14.06.2018     Zittau
4,86         Quitt, Toni               05 OS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
4,85         Dittrich, Bernd           61 4.POS Zittau               11.06.1975     Zittau
4,85         Herwig, Thomas            64 POS Olbersdorf             06.06.1978     Zittau
4,85         Posselt, Uwe              65 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1979     Zittau
4,85         Baier, Andreas            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1988     Zittau
4,85         Rusch, Rene               82 MS Schönbach               15.06.1996     Zittau
4,85         Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             19.06.2008     Zittau
4,84         Venus, Gunter             44 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
4,84         Müller, Günter            48 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.07.1962     Zittau
4,84         Richter, Jürgen           49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        03.07.1963     Zittau
4,84         Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       11.10.1963     Zittau
4,84         Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1972     Zittau
4,84         Franze, Dietmar           58 POS Olbersdorf             17.06.1972     Zittau
4,84         Paulenz, Frank            64 TOS Oybin                  06.06.1978     Zittau
4,84         Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             21.06.2000     Zittau
4,84         Skibniewski, Julian       01 GS Bertsdorf               25.06.2015     Zittau
4,83         Thiel, Dietmar            62 TOS Eckartsberg            09.06.1976     Zittau
4,83         Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1979     Zittau
4,83         Streicher, Silvio         69 POS Waltersdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
4,83         Dittrich, Johannes        87 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2001     Zittau
4,83         Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.08.2017     Dresden
4,82         Petzold, Mathias          54 1.POS Zittau               15.10.1968     Zittau
4,82         Kerzendörfer, Günter      57 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
4,82         Jeschke, Ingo             68 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      12.06.1982     Zittau
4,82         Schmidt, Thomas           72 5.POS Zittau               04.06.1986     Zittau
4,82         Krause, Thomas            75 7.POS Zittau               07.06.1989     Zittau
4,82         Wolf, Ivo                 90 GS Hirschfelde             16.06.2004     Zittau
4,81         Binar, Jürgen             51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
4,81         Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
4,81         Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               07.06.1984     Zittau
4,81         Heimberg, Andreas         73 8.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
4,81         Götz, Thomas              73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
4,81         Streckenbach, Lars        87 GS Olbersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
4,81         Reck, Florian             99 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2013     Zittau
4,80         Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
4,80         Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.1963     Zittau
4,80         Mennicke, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1966     Görlitz
4,80         Kögel, Siegmar            58 5.POS Zittau               08.06.1972     Zittau
4,80         Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.06.1975     Zittau
4,80         Weickelt, Mathias         61 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
4,80         Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.05.1976     Zittau
4,80         Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1976     Zittau
4,80         Schmidt, Ralph            64 4.POS Zittau               04.05.1978     Zittau
4,80         Krauße, Jörg              64 TOS Eckartsberg            06.06.1978     Zittau
4,80         Stepke, Rene              65 TOS Eckartsberg            24.05.1979     Zittau
4,80         Hänsch, Tobias            65 5.POS Zittau               23.06.1979     Zittau
4,80         Funke, Maik               69 2.POS Zittau               25.05.1983     Zittau
4,80         Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1989     Zittau
4,80         Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
4,80         Konschak, Sebastian       82 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.1996     Zittau
4,80         Wenger, Franz             01 GS Großhennersdorf         25.06.2015     Zittau
4,80         Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2018     Kamenz
4,79         Prasse, Klaus             55 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       27.06.1969     Zittau
4,79         Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
4,79         Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  15.06.1999     Zittau
4,79  (+1,8) Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               05.07.2008     Dresden
4,78         Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
4,78         Thum, Jürgen              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
4,78         Junge, Jochen             47 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.10.1961     Zittau
4,78         Wilk, Bernd               48 TOS Oberseifersdorf        12.09.1962     Zittau
4,78         Kindermann, Roland        48 TSG Olbersdorf             15.09.1962     Seifhenners
4,78         Jorke, Holger             74 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1988     Zittau
4,78         Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2000     Zittau
4,78         Hahmann, Philipp          92 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2006     Zittau
4,78         Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  25.06.2015     Zittau
4,78         Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                25.06.2015     Zittau
4,77         Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1977     Zittau
4,77         Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
4,77         Ecke, Jens                65 POS Olbersdorf             24.05.1979     Zittau
4,77         Hoffmann, Lutz            68 HSG Turbine Zittau         02.06.1982     Zittau
4,77         Walter, Tino              88 GS Hörnitz                 12.06.2002     Zittau
4,77         Schönfelder, Jan          88 Gym. II Zittau             12.06.2002     Zittau
4,77         Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            23.09.2006     Zittau
4,77         Stephan, Paul             94 Ostritzer SV               19.06.2008     Zittau
4,77         Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.01.2019     Dresden
4,76         Pilz, Ralph               50 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
4,76         Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
4,76         Pfitzmann, Candy          92 GS Friedersdorf            21.06.2006     Zittau
4,75         Neumann, Jürgen           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1969     Zittau
4,75         Knirsch, Andre            69 3.POS Zittau               07.06.1983     Zittau
4,75         Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            07.06.1984     Zittau
4,75         Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.1986     Zittau
4,75         Klöditz, Tom              94 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.2008     Zittau
4,74         Jurke, Frank              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         23.07.1965     Dresden
4,74         Rudschewski, Ulrich       53 1.POS Zittau               24.05.1967     Großschönau
4,74         Brühmann, Dirk            63 4.POS Zittau               18.05.1977     Zittau
4,74         Figura, Filip             01 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
4,73         Bachmann, Bernd           46 Traktor Dittelsdorf        06.07.1960     Zittau
4,73         Pollack, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
4,73         Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.10.2006     Zittau
4,72         Scholz, Rainer            43 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1957     Zittau
4,72         Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
4,72         Wunderlich, Daniel        82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
4,72         Schnitter, Falko          86 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 21.06.2000     Zittau
4,72         Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               29.04.2002     Niesky
4,72         Scholze, Davin            04 OS am Burgteich            14.06.2018     Zittau
4,71         Heidrich, Siegfried       43 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.09.1957     Zittau
4,71         Theurich, Jürgen          49 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      27.06.1963     Zittau
4,71         Heine, Frank              69 TOS Eckartsberg            07.06.1983     Zittau
4,71         Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    25.05.2003     Zittau
4,71         Brendel, Martin           94 TSV Großschönau            19.06.2008     Zittau
4,70         Neumann, Ludwig           49 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.04.1963     Großschönau
4,70         Anders, Gerd              53 POS Olbersdorf             24.06.1967     Zittau
4,70         Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
4,70         Mierdel, Frank            58 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      13.06.1972     Zittau
4,70         Hauser, Uwe               61 POS Waltersdorf            28.05.1975     Zittau
4,70         Hänsch, Gunter            61 POS Wittgendorf            21.06.1975     Zittau
4,70         Höhne, Udo                70 BS Robur Zittau            07.06.1984     Zittau
4,70         Hirsch, Raymond           90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
4,70         Klein, Marcel             95 GS Herwigsdorf             16.06.2009     Zittau
4,70         Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
4,70         Würffel, Marlon           98 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        07.06.2012     Zittau
4,69         Spantig, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1962     Zittau
4,69         Gebauer, Friedbert        55 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.05.1969     Großschönau
4,69         Sonntag, Kai              71 5.POS Zittau               11.06.1985     Zittau
4,68         Kliemt, Klaus             59 POS Olbersdorf             06.06.1973     Zittau
4,68         Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1974     Zittau
4,68         Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         09.06.1976     Zittau
4,68         Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
4,68         Handke, Robertus          82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
4,68         Wagner, Rick              94 GS C.W.Arldt Ruppersdorf   19.06.2008     Zittau
4,67         Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
4,67         Gäbler, Jens              82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
4,67         Kacprzyk, Christoph       94 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
4,66         Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.06.1979     Zittau
4,66         Steudtner, Holger         80 Gym. Herrnhut              09.06.1994     Dresden
4,66         Herwig, Matthias          84 MS Großschönau             18.06.1998     Zittau
4,66         Schloms, Felix            91 GS Eibau                   15.06.2005     Zittau
4,66         Mücke, Aaron              94 GS Mittelherwigsdorf       19.06.2008     Zittau
4,66         Hanspach, Patrick         94 MS Ostritz                 19.06.2008     Zittau
4,65         Günther, Dietmar          53 SSG Großschönau            04.05.1967     Großschönau
4,65         Köhler, Michael           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1970     Zittau
4,65         Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.1971     Zittau
4,65         Aehlig, Andreas           63 5.POS Zittau               15.09.1977     Zittau
4,65         Grosser, Rene             72 8.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
4,65         Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
4,65         Schulze, Holger           81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
4,65         Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.2002     Zittau
4,65         Jacob, David              89 MS Olbersdorf              04.06.2003     Zittau
4,65         Maiwald, Patrick          90 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2004     Zittau
4,65         Schiller, Christoph       92 GS Leutersdorf             21.06.2006     Zittau
4,64         Reichstein, Uwe           52 6.POS Zittau               06.10.1966     Zittau
4,64         Beier, Lutz               53 SSG Großschönau            04.05.1967     Großschönau
4,64         Macijewski, Frank         67 6.POS Zittau               02.06.1981     Zittau
4,64         Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.03.2009     Senftenberg
4,63         Spittler, Rudi            54 1.POS Zittau               25.06.1968     Zittau
4,63         Grandner, Michael         58 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  13.06.1972     Zittau
4,63         Speer, Frank              65 5.POS Zittau               08.05.1979     Zittau
4,62         Blum, Siegfried           52 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      09.06.1966     Großschönau
4,62         Rößler, Roland            53 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.06.1967     Zittau
4,62         Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  07.10.1977     Dresden
4,62         Krauße, Frank             64 TOS Eckartsberg            06.06.1978     Zittau
4,62         Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            02.06.1982     Zittau
4,62         Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1988     Zittau
4,62         Lange, David              84 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.1998     Zittau
4,62         Christoph, Nino           84 MS Niederoderwitz          18.06.1998     Zittau
4,62         Keichel, Benjamin         92 Lessing GS Zittau          21.06.2006     Zittau
4,61         Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
4,61         König, Helge              70 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.06.1984     Zittau
4,61         Kretschmer, Steve         92 GS Hirschfelde             21.06.2006     Zittau
4,61         Weickelt, Florian         99 GS Schönau-Berzdorf        20.06.2013     Zittau
4,60         Mai, Bernd                43 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1957     Zittau
4,60         Glathe, Hans-Georg        50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
4,60         Soentgerath, Detlef       51 7.POS Zittau               15.06.1965     Zittau
4,60         Pohl, Andreas             57 ISG Hirschfelde            09.06.1971     Zittau
4,60         Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             28.05.1975     Zittau
4,60         Johne, Wolfgang           61 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1975     Zittau
4,60         Scholze, Jens             67 POS Hirschfelde            02.06.1981     Zittau
4,60         Schwarz, Christoph        85 OSC Löbau                  15.06.1999     Zittau
4,60         Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
4,59         Stein, Werner             48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        15.09.1962     Seifhenners
4,59         Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1976     Zittau
4,59         Redlich, Jörg             62 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1976     Zittau
4,59         Dietrich, Thomas          64 2.POS Zittau               04.05.1978     Zittau
4,59         Panitz, Uwe               64 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
4,59         Hiller, Rüdiger           69 2.POS Zittau               07.06.1983     Zittau
4,59         Neumann, Paul             05 GS Leutersdorf             20.06.2019     Zittau
4,58         Leuschner, Helmut         49 5.POS Zittau               26.06.1963     Zittau
4,58         Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
4,58         Seeliger, Michael         64 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
4,58         Heinze, Ronny             90 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    16.06.2004     Zittau
4,58         Stamm, Nick               91 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.2005     Zittau
4,57         Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2009     Zittau
4,57         Sachse, Eric-Martin       00 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2014     Zittau
4,56         Steudner, Jürgen          48 5.POS Zittau               27.06.1962     Zittau
4,56         Schulze, Alfred           01 GS Eibau                   25.06.2015     Zittau
4,56         Andersch, Franz           01 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.09.2015     Zittau
4,56         Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           25.11.2018     Senftenberg
4,55         Bräuer, Karl-Heinz        52 2.POS Zittau               25.05.1966     Zittau
4,55         Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
4,55         Schilling, Uwe            58 TOS Schlegel               08.06.1972     Zittau
4,55         Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               02.06.1981     Zittau
4,55         Keitel, Andre             82 MS Eibau                   15.06.1996     Zittau
4,55         Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 20.06.2013     Zittau
4,54         Dreißig, Peter            55 3.POS Zittau               02.07.1969     Zittau
4,54         Urland, Dennis            90 MS Berthelsdorf            16.06.2004     Zittau
4,53         Hummel, Andreas           54 POS Olbersdorf             25.06.1968     Zittau
4,53         Hamann, Jürgen            58 3.POS Zittau               08.06.1972     Zittau
4,53         Schöne, Ulf               80 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        22.06.1994     Löbau
4,53         Salzmann, Stephan         83 Parkschule Zittau          20.06.1997     Zittau
4,53         Renner, Philipp           84 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1998     Zittau
4,53         State, Jacob              92 OSC Löbau                  21.06.2006     Zittau
4,53         Weise, Alexander          97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
4,53         Kringler, Maximilian      00 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 05.06.2014     Bautzen
4,52         Kleinen, Peter            50 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1964     Zittau
4,52         Schwiedam, Hans-Jürgen    50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
4,52         Kroll, Bernd              53 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1967     Zittau
4,52         Fünfstück, Ralph          57 7.POS Zittau               09.06.1971     Zittau
4,52         Fulde, Thomas             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1977     Zittau
4,52         Gutzeit, Henry            67 POS Olbersdorf             02.06.1981     Zittau
4,52         Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.2014     Zittau
4,52         Mengel, Peter             02 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.09.2016     Zittau
4,51         Novak, Roland             56 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1970     Zittau
4,51         Schache, Thomas           72 9.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
4,51         Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              03.09.1994     Niesky
4,51         Kalms, Torsten            81 MS Kittlitz                20.05.1995     Löbau
4,51         Ebermann, Jakob           84 Ostritzer SV               12.09.1998     Zittau
4,51         Hanspach, Stephan         87 MS Bernstadt               20.06.2001     Zittau
4,51         Gawronski, Patrick        92 MS an der Weinau           21.06.2006     Zittau
4,51         Sikora, Toni              93 MS am Burgteich            31.05.2007     Bautzen
4,51         Krech, Marc               93 Gym. I Zittau              28.06.2007     Zittau
4,51         Wenzel, Kilian            02 TSV Großschönau            09.06.2016     Zittau
4,50         Münch, Dieter             51 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1965     Zittau
4,50         Greßler, Harald           51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
4,50         Kretzsch, Jochen          51 5.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
4,50         Donath, Harald            59 4.POS Zittau               06.06.1973     Zittau
4,50         Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1977     Zittau
4,50         Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
4,50         Bräuer, Christian         85 Gym. Löbau                 19.05.1999     Großschönau
4,50         Jachmann, Alexander       87 GS Beiersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
4,50         Lösche, Tom               94 MS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
4,50         Antes, Benjamin           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2014     Zittau
4,49         Clemens, Wolfgang         51 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1965     Zittau
4,49         Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.10.1966     Zittau
4,49         Räpke, Frank              57 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       19.06.1971     Zittau
4,49         Heidrich, Hannes          82 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1996     Zittau
4,48         Neumann, Manfred          53 POS Olbersdorf             10.10.1967     Zittau
4,48         Voigt, Steffen            62 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1976     Zittau
4,48         Wehmann, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             02.06.1981     Zittau
4,48         Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1996     Zittau
4,48         Poitschke, Jens           87 Gym. Ebersbach             31.05.2001     Zittau
4,48         Bergmann, Tom             90 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2004     Zittau
4,48         Alscher, Klemens          93 GS Jonsdorf                04.10.2007     Zittau
4,48         Selonny, Marten           97 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2011     Bogatynia
4,48         Voigt, Maximilian         05 GS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
4,47         Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
4,47         Matthes, Robert           83 OSC Löbau                  06.05.1997     Großschönau
4,47         Jähne, Florian            84 Hain-GS Ebersbach          18.06.1998     Zittau
4,47         Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2005     Zittau
4,47         Dietrich, Hendrik         91 Lessing GS Zittau          15.06.2005     Zittau
4,47         Voigt, Martin             92 MS Löbau Süd               21.06.2006     Zittau
4,47         Temel, Vedat              94 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        19.06.2008     Zittau
4,47         Jahn, Niclas              03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
4,46         Lehnert, Johannes         49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1963     Zittau
4,45         Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1962     Zittau
4,45         Kaßner, Bernd             53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1967     Zittau
4,45         Koch, Matthias            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
4,45         Popken, Steffen           58 POS Hartau                 08.06.1972     Zittau
4,45         Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  17.08.1996     Zittau
4,45         Jonas, Martin             90 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2004     Zittau
4,45         Kramer, Steven            98 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    07.06.2012     Zittau
4,44         Pietschmann, Jörg         53 POS Niederoderwitz         24.05.1967     Großschönau
4,44         Mörschler, Frank          67 2.POS Zittau               05.05.1981     Zittau
4,44         Exner, Rene               83 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.05.1997     Großschönau
4,43         Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 31.08.1952     Großröhrsdo
4,43         Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.09.1954     Zittau
4,43         Ebermann, Bernd           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1967     Zittau
4,43         Krause, Hagen             60 7.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
4,43         Lorenz, Frank             62 POS Olbersdorf             18.05.1976     Zittau
4,43         Gutsche, Thomas           62 POS Hartau                 30.06.1976     Zittau
4,43         Dunger, Bernd             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
4,43         Anders, Toralf            67 POS Niederoderwitz         02.06.1981     Zittau
4,43         Raditzky, Leon            98 MS an der Weinau           07.06.2012     Zittau
4,43         Maretschek, Erik          04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
4,42         Wenzel, Peter             46 SG Oybin                   29.06.1960     Zittau
4,42         Kettner, Bernd            48 POS Bertsdorf              30.06.1962     Zittau
4,42         Knobloch, Milan           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1963     Zittau
4,42         Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1965     Zittau
4,42         Frenzel, Rainer           53 SSG Großschönau            10.10.1967     Zittau
4,42         Konschak, Verlando        56 FSG Turbine Zittau         01.07.1970     Zittau
4,42         Seidel, Martin            83 MS Bernstadt               20.06.1997     Zittau
4,42         Wieland, Stefan           85 GS Spitzkunnersdorf        19.05.1999     Großschönau
4,42         Kühn, Felix               98 GS Kittlitz                07.06.2012     Zittau
4,41         Dittri2, Volker           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
4,41         Turinsky, Michael         58 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1972     Zittau
4,41         Bachmann, Jörg            63 6.POS Zittau               07.06.1977     Zittau
4,41         Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
4,41         Spaleck, Torsten          82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
4,41         Reimann, Sven             94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.06.2008     Zittau
4,40         Runge, Peter              46 SG Waltersdorf             29.06.1960     Zittau
4,40         Jarofke, Wolfgang         51 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
4,40         Schöbel, Tom              90 GS Löbau-Süd               16.06.2004     Zittau
4,40         Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     08.05.2011     Bogatynia
4,39         Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
4,39         Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               06.05.1995     Ostritz
4,39         Fischer, Marcel           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
4,39         Jordan, Steve             87 GS Olbersdorf              20.06.2001     Zittau
4,38         Walk, Martin              90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
4,38         Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2018     Zittau
4,37         Schulz, Sebastian         87 GS Bertsdorf               20.06.2001     Zittau
4,37         Reinhold, Erik            02 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 09.06.2016     Zittau
4,36         Bach, Walter              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
4,36         Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
4,36         Engelmann, Daniel         80 Gym. I Zittau              25.06.1994     Zittau
4,36         Hirsch, Franz             05 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
4,35         Grafe, Joachim            46 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.06.1960     Zittau
4,35         Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            08.06.1985     Zittau
4,35         Hoffmann, Martin          85 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.1999     Zittau
4,35         Mittag, Christoph         91 GS Eibau                   15.06.2005     Zittau
4,35         Draßdo, Tobias            99 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.2013     Zittau
4,34         Sabi, Pascal              95 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2009     Zittau
4,33         Neumann, Philipp          89 TSV Großschönau            25.05.2003     Zittau
4,33         Wiedner, Toni             94 GS an der Weinau           19.06.2008     Zittau
4,33         Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
4,32         Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
4,32         Otto, Gustav              03 GS Olbersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
4,30         Dierhold, Alfred          48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1962     Seifhenners
4,30         Oertelt, Toni             82 MS Großschönau             15.06.1996     Zittau
4,30         Gnatzky, Maik             83 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1997     Zittau
4,30         Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1998     Zittau
4,28         Freund, Sebastian         85 GS Beiersdorf              19.05.1999     Großschönau
4,28         Herwig, Rene              85 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1999     Zittau
4,28         Röke, Paul                95 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2009     Zittau
4,27         Mengel, Felix             98 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.2012     Zittau
4,27         Hanspach, Franz           98 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      07.06.2012     Zittau
4,25         Frenz, John               00 MS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
4,25         Groll, Lenny              00 GS Eibau                   12.06.2014     Zittau
4,24         Perband, Torsten          80 MS an der Weinau           25.06.1994     Zittau
4,24         Behner, Martin            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.06.1994     Zittau
4,24         Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    05.06.2004     Zittau
4,24         Hänsch, Ronny             02 OS an der Weinau           09.06.2016     Zittau
4,24         Mittasch, Noel            03 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 08.06.2017     Zittau
4,23         Seidler, Jürgen           49 ISG Hirschfelde            23.06.1963     Bautzen
4,23         Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
4,23         Berger, Tim               89 GS Olbersdorf              04.06.2003     Zittau
4,23         Trenkler, Kevin           91 GS Hirschfelde             15.06.2005     Zittau
4,23         Paul, Benjamin            97 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  15.06.2011     Zittau
4,23         Nitzsche, Julian          03 TSV Ebersbach              08.06.2017     Zittau
4,22         Engler, Reinhard          48 TOS Eckartsberg            30.07.1962     Zittau
4,22         Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1977     Zittau
4,20         Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            29.06.1960     Zittau
4,20         Gründer, Marcel           89 GS Leutersdorf             04.06.2003     Zittau
4,20         Neumeyer, Domenik         94 OSC Löbau                  07.09.2008     Zittau
4,20         Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              15.06.2011     Zittau
4,19         Franke, Klaus             51 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
4,19         Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
4,19         Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
4,19         Richter, Georg            91 TSV Großschönau            15.06.2005     Zittau
4,19         Preuß, Philipp            01 Schkola Oberland           13.05.2015     Zittau
4,18         Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
4,18         Starke, Tom               98 MS Großschönau             07.06.2012     Zittau
4,16         Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
4,15         Rau, Hans-Jürgen          51 POS Wittgendorf            21.06.1965     Zittau
4,15         Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
4,15         Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
4,15         Berisa, Senad             00 OSC Löbau                  18.05.2014     Zittau
4,15         Kranz, Jonathan           00 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       12.06.2014     Zittau
4,15         Schröter, Kevin-Jeremy    05 "Chr.-Weise-Gymnasium" Zit 20.06.2019     Zittau
4,15         Kaiser, Tim               05 OS am Burgteich            20.06.2019     Zittau
4,14         Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
4,14         Henning, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.07.1962     Zittau
4,14         Rischawy, Tino            87 TSV Großschönau            01.05.2001     Zittau
4,14         Schrumpf, Mario           87 OSC Löbau                  17.08.2001     Zittau
4,13         Stange, Maximilian        99 Ostritzer SV               20.06.2013     Zittau
4,12         Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
4,11         Hanisch, Lukas            03 GS Beiersdorf              08.06.2017     Zittau
4,11         Pischel, Luis             05 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.2019     Zittau
4,10         Steurich, Hans-Jürgen     46 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
4,09         Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
4,09         Siering, Sascha           85 MS Schönbach               19.05.1999     Großschönau
4,09         Altenberger, Peter        89 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 04.06.2003     Zittau
4,09         Härtelt, Nico             93 GS Großhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
4,09         Jahnl, Roy                97 FSZ Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
4,09         Maretschek, Patrik        04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
4,08         Moldenhauer, Karl-Heinz   46 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1960     Zittau
4,08         Dettner, Marcel           90 GS Löbau-Ost               03.06.2004     Bautzen
4,08         Rudolph, Pascal           03 OS am Burgteich            08.06.2017     Zittau
4,07         Wrobel, Tim               00 OS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
4,06         Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2000     Zittau
4,05         Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
4,03         Jöst, Michael             98 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 07.06.2012     Zittau
4,02         Lommatzsch, Bruno         98 GS Oderwitz                07.06.2012     Zittau
3,99         Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.05.2001     Zittau
3,95         Schwarzbach, Simon        00 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.2014     Zittau
3,95         Berisa, Suad              02 OSC Löbau                  05.11.2016     Jablonec
3,94         Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
3,94         Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1997     Zittau
3,93         Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                03.05.2015     Zittau
3,92         Tietze, Maik              86 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2000     Zittau
3,90         Menzel, Johannes          88 OSC Löbau                  11.05.2002     Zittau
3,89         Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
3,88         Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
3,88         Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
3,85         Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
3,83         Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
3,83         Pech, Marvin              99 TSV Großschönau            05.05.2013     Zittau
3,82         Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
3,81         Rönsch, Patrick           91 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 02.06.2005     Bautzen
3,77         Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.2013     Zittau
3,73         Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
3,72         Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
3,71         König, Sieghard           46 5.POS Zittau               07.10.1960     Löbau
3,70         Otto, Marcel              00 MS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
3,68         Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2009     Zittau
3,66         Jähne, Günter             48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        30.07.1962     Zittau
3,66         Rösler, Konrad            91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
3,66         Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  29.04.2011     Pulsnitz
3,56         Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               05.05.2012     Zittau
3,53         Mitzschke, Christian      46 Fortschritt Zittau         07.10.1960     Löbau
3,51         Spal, Samuel              04 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.04.2018     Zittau
3,32         Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               22.05.2005     Zittau
3,26         Rößler, Max               91 TSV Großschönau            07.05.2005     Zittau
3,05         Ressel, Tom               95 TSV Großschönau            13.09.2009     Zittau
2,60         Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
2,56         Christiansen, John        96 TSV Ebersbach              01.05.2010     Bogatynia

Dreisprung    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

12,72        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.2002     Dresden
11,32        Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               05.07.1975     Dresden
11,30        Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1969     Zittau
11,05        Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
11,00        Wolff, Hartmut            59 Medizin Herrnhut           17.06.1973     Löbau
10,99        Müller, Jörg              73 Ostritzer SV               21.06.1987     Görlitz
10,97        Feigenspan, Rainer        76 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.12.1990     .
10,93        Rudolph, Jürgen           51 Fortschritt Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
10,85        Finke, Michael            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
10,85        Neumann, Ulf              60 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.06.1974     Zittau
10,80        Klemm, Volkmar            53 Empor Löbau                25.06.1967     Löbau
10,75        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  19.06.1977     Zittau
10,75        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.2002     Zittau
10,64        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1973     Dresden
10,60        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.01.2003     Chemnitz
10,58        Kipke, Henry              58 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1972     Zittau
10,55        Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
10,49        Kretschmar, U.            59 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1973
10,49        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               22.09.2008     Ostritz
10,48        Golbs, Arnd               62 POS Leutersdorf            20.06.1976     Zittau
10,39        Anders, Bernd             63 TOS Schlegel               19.06.1977     Zittau
10,38        Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1969
10,36        Rößler, Thomas            60 POS Großschönau            23.06.1974     Zittau
10,35        Simoneit, Andreas         58 4.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
10,33        Hein, Gert                54 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1968     Bautzen
10,33        Bibrack, Dietz            58 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1972     Zittau
10,31        Heinrich, A.              63 POS Obercunnersdorf        31.12.1977
10,29        Freund, R.                53 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1967
10,25        Sonneck, Hagen            57 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1971
10,20        Palm, A.                  59 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1973
10,18        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1970     Zittau
10,14        Pfloksch, Roland          56 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1970
10,13        Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1976     Zittau
10,13        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.09.2001     Zittau
10,10        Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1976     Zittau
10,09        Gocht, M.                 57 POS Eibau                  31.12.1971
10,09        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            09.05.2000     Zittau
10,08        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               22.09.2008     Ostritz
10,06        Hofmann, Volker           62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
10,05        Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 31.12.1967
10,05        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               05.10.2009     Ostritz
 9,99        Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
 9,99        Renz, Andre               62 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1976     Zittau
 9,99        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,96        Winkler, Wolfgang         56 Empor Löbau                31.12.1970
 9,96        Jentsch, Klaus            59 3.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
 9,92        Krüger, Volker            61 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   22.06.1975     Zittau
 9,91        Kögel, Siegmar            58 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
 9,84        Zill, Uwe                 51 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1965
 9,82        Kulke, Ingolf             59 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
 9,81        Teichmann, Jens           63 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,79        Würfel, Mario             62 POS Leutersdorf            20.06.1976     Zittau
 9,77        Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,72        Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.06.1974     Zittau
 9,68        Sandig, Michael           55 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1969     Zittau
 9,68        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               09.05.2000     Zittau
 9,63        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.05.1998     Zittau
 9,58        Seidel, Andreas           63 POS Hirschfelde            19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,56        Israel, Reiner            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
 9,55        Truskat, Hans-Jürgen      51 Empor Löbau                31.12.1965
 9,54        Mayer, Steffen            63 8.POS Zittau               19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,53        Trenkler, Dietmar         57 POS Hirschfelde            20.06.1971     Zittau
 9,52        Theurich, Reiner          54 POS Olbersdorf             30.06.1968     Zittau
 9,52        Tittmann, Andreas         59 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1973     Zittau
 9,52        Härtelt, Ronald           63 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,50        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.07.2005     Zittau
 9,48        Drechsel, Wolf-Dieter     51 Empor Löbau 2              31.12.1965
 9,44        Wunderlich, Uwe           54 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       30.06.1968     Zittau
 9,42        Gröllich, Dietmar         60 4.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
 9,42        Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
 9,33        Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1977     Zittau
 9,13        Vogt, Peter               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1973     Zittau
 9,12        Schönfelder, Norbert      62 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1976     Zittau
 9,10        Renner, Mario             57 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
 9,09        Gocht, Mario              60 4.POS Zittau               23.06.1974     Zittau
 9,07        Gäbler, Andreas           58 POS Hirschfelde            18.06.1972     Zittau
 9,00        Unnasch, Johannes         60 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1974     Zittau
 9,00        Gerlach, Steffen          60 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   23.06.1974     Zittau
 9,00        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.05.2000     Zittau
 8,99        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.09.2001     Zittau
 8,97        Bellin, Türk              62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,95        Stille, Thomas            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1975     Zittau
 8,95        Mühlbauer, Bert           89 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    27.05.2003     Zittau
 8,85        Reuter, Werner            56 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.06.1970     Zittau
 8,82        Reitzenstein, Bernd       57 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   20.06.1971     Zittau
 8,82        Keiler, Gerd              60 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1974     Zittau
 8,82        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.07.2006     Zittau
 8,71        Schiller, Joachim         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1970     Zittau
 8,59        Lehmann, Frank            58 4.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
 8,58        Hasenberg, Harald         56 SSG Großschönau            19.06.1970     Zittau
 8,53        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         04.07.2012     Zittau
 8,16        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               19.09.2005     Ostritz

Kugelstoß 4,0 kg   [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

14,10        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            26.11.2016     Senftenberg
12,91        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    13.11.2004     Jablonec
12,54        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1984     Zittau
12,10        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  23.09.2003     Zittau
12,08        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            16.09.2000     Zittau
12,06        Pajonk, Rico              82 Lessing MS Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
12,04        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              11.06.1983     Löbau
11,78        Wolff, Hartmut            59 Medizin Herrnhut           14.07.1973     Dresden
11,76        Müller, Tobias            84 MS Wittgendorf             18.06.1998     Zittau
11,75        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.09.2003     Liberec
11,68        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.05.1984     Zittau
11,65        Kipke, Andreas            74 Empor Löbau                18.06.1988     Löbau
11,53        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
11,53        Temel, Vedat              94 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        19.06.2008     Zittau
11,46        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               05.09.1998     Niesky
11,41        Junior, Hendryk           90 MS Olbersdorf              16.06.2004     Zittau
11,28        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.10.2001     Jablonec
11,26        Juza, Sebastian           84 MS Wittgendorf             11.06.1998     Dresden
11,25        Schwichtenberg, Frank     50 Fortschritt Schönbach      29.08.1964     Schönbach
11,18        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      06.06.1962     Karl-Marx-S
11,13        Körner, Bill              92 MS Großschönau             21.06.2006     Zittau
11,11        Großhäuser, Reiner        52 Empor Löbau                31.12.1966
11,10        Kluttig, Wolfgang         50 Köcher-OS Bernstadt        23.05.1964     Bernstadt
11,08        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
11,07        Reimann, Marko            75 Lautex Neugersdorf         17.06.1989     Löbau
11,06        Nitsche, Heiko            67 POS Hainewalde             02.06.1981     Zittau
11,03        Fischer, Rene             65 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1979     Zittau
11,03        Walter, Tino              88 GS Hörnitz                 12.06.2002     Zittau
11,02        Schwaten, Bernd           74 POS Ebersbach              08.07.1988     Dresden
10,98        Scholz, Achim             53 Fortschritt Ebersbach      28.05.1967     Ebersbach
10,98        Randig, Marcel            86 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 21.06.2000     Zittau
10,97        Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1987     Zittau
10,95        Klose, Achim              47 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.09.1961     Eibau
10,91        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        10.10.1964     Gera
10,88        Wündrich, Bernd           50 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.10.1964     Gera
10,88        Lüdtke, Nico              85 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 15.06.1999     Zittau
10,88        Weickert, Martin          85 MS am Burgteich            15.06.1999     Zittau
10,87        Kubon, Michael            58 2.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
10,87        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2002     Zittau
10,86        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.07.1984     Dresden
10,85        Dornfeld, Jens            85 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.1999     Zittau
10,85        Deutscher, Benjamin       89 MS am Burgteich            04.06.2003     Zittau
10,83        Sommer, Pascal            00 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
10,81        Nerger, Hannes            82 MS Löbau Süd               15.06.1996     Zittau
10,79        Hennig, Michael           55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       07.06.1969     Eibau
10,78        Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1967
10,78        Fröstl, Peter             74 POS Niedercunnersdorf      18.06.1988     Löbau
10,74        Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.10.1962     Löbau
10,73        Graf, Eric                89 GS Kittlitz                04.06.2003     Zittau
10,73        Messner, Moritz           89 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  04.06.2003     Zittau
10,71        Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              17.09.1994     Zittau
10,70        Frischke, Klaus           65 9.POS Zittau               28.06.1979     Liberec
10,70        Wunderlich, Daniel        82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
10,68        Schulze, Georg            86 Gym. Ebersbach             21.06.2000     Zittau
10,67        Otto, Erwin               05 OS am Burgteich            25.05.2019     Freital
10,65        Semdner, Manfred          53 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1967
10,65        Jüttler, Thomas           70 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1984
10,65        Konschak, Sebastian       82 MS Olbersdorf              15.06.1996     Zittau
10,65        Merkel, David             83 MS Wittgendorf             20.06.1997     Zittau
10,65        Schiller, Christoph       92 GS Leutersdorf             21.06.2006     Zittau
10,63        Fiebiger, Bernd           50 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1964     Zittau
10,63        Körner, Benno             59 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       16.05.1973     Zittau
10,62        Liebscher, Wolfgang       53 Dynamo Lauba-Lawalde       31.12.1967
10,62        Kaiser, Manuel            91 MS an der Weinau           15.06.2005     Zittau
10,60        Paul, Marcel              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
10,58        Lindner, Mathias          59 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1973
10,58        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1984     Zittau
10,53        Scholze, Bernd            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         19.06.1971     Zittau
10,53        Neumann, Oliver           86 MS Hirschfelde             21.06.2000     Zittau
10,52        Möse, Christian           51 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
10,52        Paduch, Thomas            73 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1987     Zittau
10,50        Hähle, Jens               65 5.POS Zittau               28.06.1979     Liberec
10,50        Lindner, B.               67 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1981
10,50        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1999     Zittau
10,49        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       31.05.1988     Zittau
10,48        Grawunder, Michael        71 Empor Löbau                31.12.1985
10,47        Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
10,45        Neumann, Uwe              60 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1974
10,45        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               28.08.2010     Niesky
10,44        Weichelt                  74 POS Löbau                  31.12.1988
10,44        Bayer, Anton              90 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2004     Zittau
10,43        Unverricht, Thomas        83 MS Oppach                  20.06.1997     Zittau
10,42        Richter, Hans-Jürgen      49 POS Löbau                  31.12.1963
10,42        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               13.09.2008     Kamenz
10,41        Clemens, Robert           86 MS Leutersdorf             21.06.2000     Zittau
10,40        Nestmann, Hubert          52 Fortschritt Großschönau    06.10.1966     Zittau
10,40        Krause, Dietmar           53 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1967     Zittau
10,38        Schmidt, Thomas           73 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.05.1987     Zittau
10,38        Eichler, Thomas           75 Fortschritt Ostritz        31.12.1989
10,38        Schnitter, Manuel         83 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 20.06.1997     Zittau
10,38        Enge, Matthien            94 Gym. Herrnhut              19.06.2008     Zittau
10,36        Mischek, F.               60 POS Kittlitz               31.12.1974
10,35        Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
10,34        Weber, Dietmar            47 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.10.1961     Zittau
10,34        Ullrich, Peter            53 Fortschritt Großschönau    31.12.1967
10,33        Mauermann, Sebastian      86 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  21.06.2000     Zittau
10,32        Franke, Thomas            63 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1977
10,32        Wehmann, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             02.06.1981     Zittau
10,31        Kipke, Henry              58 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1972     Zittau
10,31        Bibrack, Sebastian        85 MS Wittgendorf             15.06.1999     Zittau
10,31        Friedrich, Patrick        90 GS Ebersdorf               16.06.2004     Zittau
10,29        Korb, Marino              89 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       04.06.2003     Zittau
10,27        Kawalla, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1963     Zittau
10,27        Schild, Wieland           61 BTSG Neugersdorf           31.12.1975
10,25        Franze, Dietmar           58 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1972     Zittau
10,21        Beu, Dirk                 71 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1985
10,20        Seidler, Jürgen           49 ISG Hirschfelde            27.10.1963     Görlitz
10,20        Haase, Peter              53 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1967     Zittau
10,20        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  07.06.1977     Zittau
10,20        Schicktanz                63 POS Kittlitz               31.12.1977
10,20        Niemeyer, Uwe             80 MS Löbau Süd               22.06.1994     Löbau
10,19        Sachse, Hans-Jörg         47 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.10.1961     Bautzen
10,19        Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
10,19        Kretschmer, Tom           87 Hain-GS Ebersbach          20.06.2001     Zittau
10,18        Löbel                     63 POS Obercunnersdorf        31.12.1977
10,17        Augustin, Uwe             50 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      17.06.1964     Zittau
10,17        Lischke, Klaus            50 POS Jonsdorf               01.07.1964     Zittau
10,17        Rönsch, Steffen           88 Ostritzer SV               12.06.2002     Zittau
10,16        Söhnel, U.                57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
10,16        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
10,16        Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                27.05.1982     Zittau
10,16        Golebiowski, Reinold      94 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
10,12        Malt, Dieter              49 Neugersdorf                31.12.1963
10,12        Wendler, Karl-Heinz       50 TSG Olbersdorf             31.12.1964
10,12        Wenger, Franz             01 GS Großhennersdorf         25.06.2015     Zittau
10,11        Schwertner, Rainer        56 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1970     Zittau
10,11        Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.05.1980     Zittau
10,10        Kleinen, Peter            50 POS Waltersdorf            17.06.1964     Zittau
10,10        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
10,08        Terbeck, Henry            85 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.1999     Zittau
10,08        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.04.2000     Zittau
10,08        Schollbach, Robert        86 MS Seifhennersdorf         21.06.2000     Zittau
10,08        Kiesow, Axel              91 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.2005     Zittau
10,05        Huth, Stefan              59 7.POS Zittau               05.05.1973     Zittau
10,04        Kasper, F.                52 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1966
10,04        Hofmann, Uwe              74 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1988     Zittau
10,04        Badeja, Markus            89 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  04.06.2003     Zittau
10,03        Burda, Enrico             84 MS Löbau Süd               14.05.1998     Großschönau
10,00        Schober, Paul             99 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2013     Zittau
 9,98        Schonert, Michael         60 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,97        Richter, Jürgen           49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        03.07.1963     Zittau
 9,97        Wolf, Ivo                 90 GS Hirschfelde             16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,97        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               17.09.2005     Zittau
 9,96        Just, J.                  53 Preusker-OS Löbau          31.12.1967
 9,96        Malt, Jens                64 Fortschritt Zittau         12.05.1978     Zittau
 9,95        Richter, Rainer           62 3.POS Zittau               19.06.1976     Zittau
 9,95        Zimmermann, Robby         83 MS Eibau                   20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,95        Hahmann, Philipp          92 Gym. Herrnhut              21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,95        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              09.06.2016     Zittau
 9,94        Klimbt, Frank             60 POS Bertsdorf              22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,94        Albert, Nathanael         82 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,93        Rüger, Ronald             60 POS Olbersdorf             22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,92        Pusse, Erik               92 MS Großschönau             21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,92        Hanspach, Franz           98 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,91        Zill, Uwe                 51 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1965
 9,91        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,91        Häschke, William          02 OS an der Weinau           09.06.2016     Zittau
 9,90        Lehnert, Johannes         49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        28.04.1963     Großschönau
 9,90        Kretzschmar, Christian    56 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1970     Zittau
 9,88        Rudolf, Andreas           87 MS Niederoderwitz          20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,88        Schieweck, Tino           97 MS Großschönau             15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,87        Kratzer, Christian        47 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.10.1961     Zittau
 9,87        Gruner, Norbert           53 Empor Löbau                31.12.1967
 9,87        Hausmann, Tim             03 Parkschule Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
 9,87        Maaßen, Heinrich          05 OS an der Weinau           20.06.2019     Zittau
 9,86        Runge, Rene               65 POS Waltersdorf            22.06.1979     Zittau
 9,86        Buschmann, Andre          88 MS Olbersdorf              12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,86        Riedel, Erik              88 Gym. I Zittau              12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,85        Leßmann, Markus           94 MS Ostritz-Hirschfelde     19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,85        Krause, Oliver            99 GS Ostritz                 20.06.2013     Zittau
 9,84        Bockhorn, Uwe             65 TOS Schlegel               23.06.1979     Zittau
 9,84        Michel, Paul              93 MS Seifhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,82        Rietzel, Michael          55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
 9,82        Hartmann, Thomas          80 Andert MS Ebersbach        22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,81        Neumann, Ludwig           49 Fortschritt Großschönau    28.04.1963     Großschönau
 9,81        Schulze, K.               51 Neueibau                   31.12.1965
 9,81        Herbrig, Siegfried        57 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
 9,81        Hähnel, Frank             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      05.05.1983     Zittau
 9,81        Löffler, Ben              05 Andert MS Ebersbach        18.06.2019     Mittweida
 9,80        Jäckel, Hans-Joachim      54 ISG Hirschfelde            15.10.1968     Zittau
 9,80        Jähne, Michael            55 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.05.1969     Großschönau
 9,80        Räffler, Hartmut          56 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1970     Großschönau
 9,79        Kramer, Dirk              67 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      05.05.1981     Zittau
 9,79        Wiedmer, Falco            91 Gym. Herrnhut              15.06.2005     Zittau
 9,78        Dube, Siegfried           55 POS Wittgendorf            27.06.1969     Zittau
 9,78        Mietrach, Robert          83 Gym. Herrnhut              06.05.1997     Großschönau
 9,78        Schote, Daniel            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,76        Arnold, Falk              75 POS Hirschfelde            07.06.1989     Zittau
 9,76        Kacprzyk, Christoph       94 GS Fichte Neugersdorf      19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,75        Grottke, Knut             66 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      20.05.1980     Zittau
 9,75        Troll, Steffen            87 Gym. Ebersbach             20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,74        Hensel, Dirk              75 HSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1989     Zittau
 9,74        Rabin, Tobias             97 MS Bernstadt               15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,73        Kretschmer, Hartmut       55 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.05.1969     Zittau
 9,73        Völker, Peer              80 Pestalozzi MS Neugersdorf  22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,73        Wünsche, Martin           93 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,72        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 9,71        Stohn, Jürgen             61 POS Olbersdorf             21.06.1975     Zittau
 9,71        Mönch, Heiko              69 4.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
 9,71        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       30.04.1988     Zittau
 9,71        Förster, Chris            94 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,71        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
 9,70        Otto, Marcel              00 MS Großschönau             05.06.2014     Bautzen
 9,69        Knobloch, Rolf            49 4.POS Zittau               27.06.1963     Zittau
 9,69        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1982     Zittau
 9,68        Oppelt, Stephan           85 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       19.05.1999     Großschönau
 9,68        Anders, Stanley           89 Pestalozzi-GS Zittau       04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,68        Beck, Tom                 01 Pestalozzi OS Oderwitz     25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,67        Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.05.1972     Großschönau
 9,67        Juza, Steffen             60 ISG Hirschfelde            22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,66        Ettrich, Frank            67 7.POS Zittau               05.05.1981     Zittau
 9,66        Dreginat, Thomas          75 POS Leutersdorf            07.06.1989     Zittau
 9,65        Meisel, Andreas           66 POS Waltersdorf            07.05.1980     Zittau
 9,65        Pietsch, Felix            97 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,64        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
 9,64        Düring, Nick              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,63        Leuteritz, Andreas        67 2.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
 9,62        Seeliger, Michael         64 2.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,62        Wagner, Ronny             82 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,61        Trautmann, Hans-Dieter    48 ISG Hirschfelde            04.07.1962     Zittau
 9,61        Voigt, Steffen            62 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1976     Zittau
 9,61        Keitel, Andre             82 MS Eibau                   15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,61        Pflug, David              01 OS am Burgteich            25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,60        Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
 9,59        Worm, Roland              54 POS Niederoderwitz         25.06.1968     Zittau
 9,59        Jeschke, Michael          88 MS Berthelsdorf            12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,58        Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1977     Zittau
 9,58        Radke, Henry              75 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      07.06.1989     Zittau
 9,58        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.2001     Zittau
 9,56        Stannek, Dieter           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1973     Zittau
 9,56        Krause, Thomas            75 7.POS Zittau               07.06.1989     Zittau
 9,55        Guder, Joachim            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
 9,55        Mengel, Peter             02 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.2016     Zittau
 9,54        Schütze, Enrico           88 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,53        Glaubitz, Christoph       86 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.04.2000     Zittau
 9,53        Bartsch, Ronny            89 Pestalozzi MS Oberoderwitz 04.06.2003     Zittau
 9,52        Sommer, Gerald            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
 9,52        Arnold, Steffen           67 TOS Schlegel               20.06.1981     Zittau
 9,52        Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
 9,52        Posselt, Paul             01 OS an der Weinau           25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,51        Müller, Maximilian        90 MS Seifhennersdorf         16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,50        Sippel, Christian         53 7.POS Zittau               10.10.1967     Zittau
 9,50        Kretschmer, Lutz          58 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.06.1972     Zittau
 9,50        Simon, Matthias           60 3.POS Zittau               22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,50        Hoer, Matthias            61 4.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
 9,50        Ochs, Thomas              64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      04.05.1978     Zittau
 9,49        Keßner, Lukas             88 MS Löbau Süd               12.06.2002     Zittau
 9,48        Hempel, Dieter            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1965     Dresden
 9,48        Müller, Andreas           67 4.POS Zittau               20.06.1981     Zittau
 9,48        Liebsch, Robert           94 MS Großschönau             19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,45        Klötzer, Gerd             52 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,45        Grabs, Kay                80 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,44        Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1988     Zittau
 9,42        Hollenbach, Jörg          68 POS Niederoderwitz         02.06.1982     Zittau
 9,41        Neumann, Nico             94 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,40        Knobloch, Milan           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.07.1963     Zittau
 9,40        Greßler, Harald           51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
 9,40        Kind, Ingobert            61 6.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
 9,40        Flegel, Andre             75 POS Hirschfelde            17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,39        Meißner, Tom              92 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 21.06.2006     Zittau
 9,38        Lochmann, Eberhard        48 ISG Hirschfelde            02.06.1962     Zittau
 9,38        Gäbler, Frank             58 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1972     Zittau
 9,38        Schwarzbach, Karsten      84 MS Großschönau             14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,36        Wiltzsch, Bernd           55 POS Olbersdorf             27.06.1969     Zittau
 9,35        Nicolaus, Andreas         57 POS Bertsdorf              20.06.1971     Zittau
 9,35        Puttlitz, Thomas          80 Andert MS Ebersbach        22.06.1994     Löbau
 9,34        Müller, Werner            48 ISG Hirschfelde            08.06.1962     Zittau
 9,33        Männig, Roland            61 9.POS Zittau               11.06.1975     Zittau
 9,32        Scholz, Egbert            51 FSG Turbine Zittau         03.10.1965     Dresden
 9,32        Reichstein, Uwe           52 6.POS Zittau               06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,32        Huth, Wolfgang            65 HSG Turbine Zittau         22.06.1979     Zittau
 9,31        Krauße, Jörg              64 TOS Eckartsberg            17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,30        Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     21.09.2011     Zittau
 9,29        Jähne, Günter             48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        04.07.1962     Zittau
 9,29        Rehwagen, Frank           52 2.POS Zittau               06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,29        Knothe, Christian         93 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
 9,28        Härtelt, Klaus            48 POS Hartau                 04.07.1962     Zittau
 9,28        Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1966     Görlitz
 9,28        Richter, Lothar           55 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      02.07.1969     Zittau
 9,28        Ebermann, Torsten         67 9.POS Zittau               28.05.1981     Zittau
 9,27        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               05.07.2008     Dresden
 9,26        Ferke, Frank              62 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1976     Zittau
 9,26        Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               18.06.1977     Zittau
 9,26        Weise, Fabian             94 MS am Burgteich            19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,26        Schallansky, Florian      97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
 9,25        Rösler, Bernd             57 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1971     Zittau
 9,25        Arlt, Hartmut             60 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1974     Zittau
 9,25        Marche, Jens              69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1983     Zittau
 9,24        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.2006     Zittau
 9,24        Hormscher, Max            01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
 9,22        Jungmichel, Roland        54 Fortschritt Großschönau    25.06.1968     Zittau
 9,22        Wenzel, Steffen           70 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.06.1984     Zittau
 9,22        Hauser, Ronald            73 POS Waltersdorf            13.06.1987     Zittau
 9,22        Markwirth, Marcel         83 MS Bernstadt               20.06.1997     Zittau
 9,20        Herzig, Mathias           84 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,19        Herold, Uwe               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    30.05.1973     Zittau
 9,18        Grosser, Rene             72 8.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
 9,17        Mönch, Volker             70 POS Wittgendorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
 9,16        Wenzel, Peter             46 SG Oybin                   29.06.1960     Zittau
 9,16        Walther, Rainer           49 ISG Hirschfelde            27.06.1963     Zittau
 9,16        Schäfer, Werner           50 6.POS Zittau               18.10.1964     Zittau
 9,16        Klinger, Klaus            52 1.POS Zittau               25.06.1966     Zittau
 9,16        Urland, Dennis            90 MS Berthelsdorf            16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,15        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               29.09.2000     Zittau
 9,14        Anders, Joachim           52 Traktor Schlegel           25.06.1966     Zittau
 9,14        Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1989     Zittau
 9,13        Überschär, Rene           73 5.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 9,13        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               14.09.2002     Zittau
 9,12        Gebauer, Frank            67 Fortschritt Großschönau    02.06.1981     Zittau
 9,11        Günzel, Arnulf            49 POS Niederoderwitz         27.06.1963     Zittau
 9,11        Werner, Frank             51 6.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
 9,11        Knöbel, Erwin             98 GS Eibau                   07.06.2012     Zittau
 9,10        Linke, Gottfried          50 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1964     Hirschfelde
 9,10        Hübner, Siegfried         53 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      07.06.1967     Großschönau
 9,10        Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.05.1975     Dresden
 9,10        Kirsche, Thomas           64 5.POS Zittau               17.06.1978     Zittau
 9,10        Ender, Frank              72 POS Bertsdorf              13.06.1986     Zittau
 9,10        Sittig, Tom               82 Gym. Löbau                 15.06.1996     Zittau
 9,10        Said, Sohrab              84 Gym. Löbau                 14.05.1998     Großschönau
 9,09        Höhne, Karl-Heinz         54 POS Olbersdorf             25.06.1968     Zittau
 9,09        Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         15.04.1981     Zittau
 9,09        König, Helge              70 Fortschritt Großschönau    07.06.1984     Zittau
 9,09        Leubner, Jens             74 POS Hirschfelde            11.06.1988     Zittau
 9,08        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.05.1976     Zittau
 9,08        Rudolph, Pascal           03 OS am Burgteich            08.06.2017     Zittau
 9,07        Venus, Frieder            50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
 9,07        Herrmann, Ludwig          68 POS Waltersdorf            12.06.1982     Zittau
 9,07        Hartelt, Marcus           93 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 28.06.2007     Zittau
 9,06        Deutscher, Jens           75 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1989     Zittau
 9,06        Neumeister, Dominique     91 GS Oppach                  02.06.2005     Bautzen
 9,05        Kettner, Bernd            48 POS Bertsdorf              30.06.1962     Zittau
 9,05        Leuschner, Helmut         49 5.POS Zittau               03.07.1963     Zittau
 9,05        Kästner, Frank            55 FSG Turbine Zittau         02.07.1969     Zittau
 9,05        Rother, Jörg              81 MS Neusalza-Spremberg      20.05.1995     Löbau
 9,04        Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               09.06.1976     Zittau
 9,04        Neumann, Dirk             71 POS Leutersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
 9,04        Leubner, Mario            94 TSV Großschönau            19.06.2008     Zittau
 9,04        Kapheim, Toni             95 MS Großschönau             16.06.2009     Zittau
 9,03        Ebermann, Rainer          46 ISG Hirschfelde            06.07.1960     Zittau
 9,03        Schröder, Peter           61 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1975     Zittau
 9,03        Kath, Thomas              67 POS Olbersdorf             05.05.1981     Zittau
 9,02        Kohn, Werner              52 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      06.10.1966     Zittau
 9,02        Götz, Arndt               54 POS Olbersdorf             25.06.1968     Zittau
 9,02        Wendler, Uwe              65 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1979     Zittau
 9,02        Heinze, Ronny             90 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    16.06.2004     Zittau
 9,02        Höfig, Aaron              02 Schkola Oberland           09.06.2016     Zittau
 9,01        Peutert, Hans-Joachim     47 TSG Niederoderwitz         28.06.1961     Zittau
 9,01        Dietrich, Ulf             66 2.POS Zittau               14.06.1980     Zittau
 9,01        Menzel, Peter             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      07.06.1983     Zittau
 9,00        Neumann, Michael          63 HSG Turbine Zittau         07.06.1977     Zittau
 9,00        Hiller, Rüdiger           69 2.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
 9,00        Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
 9,00        Scholte, Jens             75 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      07.06.1989     Zittau
 9,00        Tammenhayn, Max           95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.2009     Zittau
 8,99        Eckart, Uwe               57 POS Olbersdorf             09.06.1971     Zittau
 8,99        Laufer, Paul              95 MS Bernstadt               16.06.2009     Zittau
 8,98        Janowski, Reiner          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,98        Seidel, Peter             52 2.POS Zittau               06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,98        Janowski, Rainer          52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,98        Preusche, Detlef          64 2.POS Zittau               04.05.1978     Zittau
 8,97        Richter, Jacob            92 TSV Großschönau            31.05.2006     Zittau
 8,96        Gäbler, Jens              82 MS Hirschfelde             15.06.1996     Zittau
 8,95        Jungmichel, Eckhard       51 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1965     Großschönau
 8,94        Piekenhayn, Jürgen        63 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1977     Zittau
 8,94        Nießner, Jörg             64 POS Olbersdorf             17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,93        Rönsch, Lutz              59 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1973     Zittau
 8,93        Scholz, Thomas            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
 8,93        Lehmann, Nils             69 6.POS Zittau               05.05.1983     Zittau
 8,93        Döring, Andre             74 POS Olbersdorf             31.05.1988     Zittau
 8,93        Hanspach, Stephan         87 MS Bernstadt               20.06.2001     Zittau
 8,93        Bergmann, Tom             90 MS am Burgteich            16.06.2004     Zittau
 8,92        Schwalbe, Tilo            72 3.POS Zittau               13.06.1986     Zittau
 8,92        Glaß, Steffen             73 7.POS Zittau               13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,91        Kolbe, Ralph              73 POS Wittgendorf            13.06.1987     Zittau
 8,91        Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
 8,91        Heyne, Julian             05 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       20.06.2019     Zittau
 8,90        Buchelt, Norbert          61 POS Olbersdorf             28.05.1975     Zittau
 8,90        Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1979     Zittau
 8,90        Linack, Mario             71 POS Hirschfelde            11.06.1985     Zittau
 8,90        Matzke, Tim               00 GS Eibau                   12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,90        Erfurt, Simon             01 TSV Großschönau            25.06.2015     Zittau
 8,89        Leubner, Thomas           83 MS Hirschfelde             20.06.1997     Zittau
 8,89        Schlich, Ricky            99 MS am Burgteich            20.06.2013     Zittau
 8,88        Seckel, Hartmut           46 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.07.1960     Zittau
 8,88        Pilz, Ralph               50 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.09.1964     Zittau
 8,88        Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               25.06.1994     Dresden
 8,88        Fischer, Marcel           83 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       06.05.1997     Großschönau
 8,88        Eifler, Robin             03 HSG Turbine Zittau         29.04.2017     Zittau
 8,86        Venus, Gunter             44 Fortschritt Großschönau    24.08.1958     Großschönau
 8,86        Neumann, Uwe              62 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        19.06.1976     Zittau
 8,86        Beyer, Jörg               64 TOS Eckartsberg            17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,85        Schmidt, Bernd            56 POS Hainewalde             01.07.1970     Zittau
 8,83        Wonneberger, Max          04 OSC Löbau                  26.09.2018     Zittau
 8,82        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
 8,81        Linke, Andreas            56 FSG Turbine Zittau         24.05.1970     Großschönau
 8,81        Hamann, Jürgen            58 3.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
 8,81        Landrock, Holger          58 POS Olbersdorf             18.06.1972     Zittau
 8,80        Gulich, Wolfgang          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.06.1965     Zittau
 8,80        Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1986     Zittau
 8,80        Renner, Sandro            80 MS Herwigsdorf             22.06.1994     Löbau
 8,80        Kramer, Steven            98 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    07.06.2012     Zittau
 8,80        Arldt, Nico               03 Parkschule Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
 8,79        Walter, Silvio            82 Parkschule Zittau          15.06.1996     Zittau
 8,79        Börner, Tom               90 MS Eibau                   16.06.2004     Zittau
 8,78        Ganz, Günter              57 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      15.06.1971     Zittau
 8,78        Hansbach, Markus          87 GS Wilhelm-Busch Zittau    20.06.2001     Zittau
 8,77        Binar, Jürgen             51 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
 8,77        Roscher, Klaus            52 4.POS Zittau               06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,77        Pasikowski, Maik          70 8.POS Zittau               07.06.1984     Zittau
 8,76        Junge, Jörg               65 1.POS Zittau               06.06.1979     Zittau
 8,75        Schubert, Bernd           52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,75        Schneider, Günter         53 3.POS Zittau               07.06.1967     Zittau
 8,75        Schlegel, Ingo            66 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.05.1980     Zittau
 8,75        Scholze, Davin            04 OS am Burgteich            14.06.2018     Zittau
 8,74        Schwertner, Olaf          65 6.POS Zittau               06.06.1979     Zittau
 8,73        Halangk, Klaus            49 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       25.09.1963     Zittau
 8,73        Herwig, Christian         56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        09.05.1970     Zittau
 8,73        Kösling, Dietmar          56 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1970     Zittau
 8,73        Renger, Lutz              64 POS Hainewalde             17.06.1978     Zittau
 8,73        Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
 8,72        Knapp, Maik               64 POS Hainewalde             06.06.1978     Zittau
 8,72        Lange, Jörg               71 4.POS Zittau               22.06.1985     Zittau
 8,72        Roth, Thomas              72 4.POS Zittau               15.06.1986     Zittau
 8,72        Kretschmer, Steve         92 GS Hirschfelde             21.06.2006     Zittau
 8,72        Deckert, Armin            01 GS Oderwitz                25.06.2015     Zittau
 8,71        Hoffmann, Björn           83 MS an der Weinau           20.06.1997     Zittau
 8,71        Koschmieder, Benjamin     92 GS Kittlitz                21.06.2006     Zittau
 8,71        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
 8,70        Bartsch, Ludwig           53 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      24.06.1967     Zittau
 8,70        Schiller, Joachim         56 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1970     Zittau
 8,70        Israel, Roland            60 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,70        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         31.05.1988     Zittau
 8,70        Wündrich, Jens            74 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      31.05.1988     Zittau
 8,69        Kretzsch, Jochen          51 5.POS Zittau               26.06.1965     Zittau
 8,69        Wagner, Mirko             71 POS Hörnitz                11.06.1985     Zittau
 8,69        Neumann, Tino             91 Wilhelm-Tempel-GS Niedercu 15.06.2005     Zittau
 8,68        Köhler, Gunter            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,66        Wagner, Tim               00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,65        Bräuer, Dietmar           56 2.POS Zittau               01.07.1970     Zittau
 8,65        Podlipny, Steffen         69 9.POS Zittau               19.06.1983     Zittau
 8,65        Apelt, Silvio             70 POS Hirschfelde            17.06.1984     Zittau
 8,65        Zieschank, David          86 OSC Löbau                  13.05.2000     Zittau
 8,63        Eigl, Werner              46 TSG Olbersdorf             06.07.1960     Zittau
 8,63        Klette, Ingo              51 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      26.06.1965     Zittau
 8,63        Paul, Günter              68 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1982     Zittau
 8,63        Lange, Jens               71 4.POS Zittau               11.06.1985     Zittau
 8,63        Riedel, Franz             85 MS am Burgteich            19.05.1999     Großschönau
 8,63        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  23.09.2003     Zittau
 8,62        Nentel, Maik              68 POS Olbersdorf             06.05.1982     Zittau
 8,62        Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
 8,61        Kuwok, Günter             57 Fortschritt Zittau         09.06.1971     Zittau
 8,60        Krech, Frank              62 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,60        Kießling, Uwe             65 1.POS Zittau               06.06.1979     Zittau
 8,60        Friedrich, Torsten        68 TOS Eckartsberg            27.05.1982     Zittau
 8,60        Liebezeit, Stephan        85 TSV Ebersbach              18.09.1999     Zittau
 8,59        Trautmann, Jürgen         57 POS Hirschfelde            20.06.1971     Zittau
 8,59        Grandner, Michael         58 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  08.06.1972     Zittau
 8,59        Huth, Hans-Peter          60 7.POS Zittau               29.05.1974     Zittau
 8,59        Albert, Cornelius         82 MS an der Weinau           15.06.1996     Zittau
 8,59        Kommnick, Matteo          00 Ostritzer SV               05.06.2014     Bautzen
 8,58        Mühlan, Karsten           65 8.POS Zittau               06.06.1979     Zittau
 8,58        Langkowski, Lars          80 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.05.1994     Dresden
 8,58        Belger, Max               90 Andert MS Ebersbach        16.06.2004     Zittau
 8,56        Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
 8,55        David, Jürgen             46 Motor Jonsdorf             06.07.1960     Zittau
 8,55        Unnasch, Johannes         60 TOS Schlegel               22.06.1974     Zittau
 8,55        Pfeiffer, Martin          85 MS Großschönau             19.05.1999     Großschönau
 8,54        Krauße, Frank             64 TOS Eckartsberg            06.06.1978     Zittau
 8,53        Hohenstein, Nick          97 OSC Löbau                  15.06.2011     Zittau
 8,52        Weckert, Klaus            53 1.POS Zittau               10.10.1967     Zittau
 8,52        Frenzel, Rainer           53 SSG Großschönau            10.10.1967     Zittau
 8,51        Steurich, Hans-Jürgen     46 5.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
 8,50        Neu, Andreas              59 5.POS Zittau               30.05.1973     Zittau
 8,50        Baresch, Domenik          93 Parkschule Zittau          28.06.2007     Zittau
 8,50        Neumann, Max              01 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       25.06.2015     Zittau
 8,48        Bachmann, Bernd           46 Traktor Dittelsdorf        06.07.1960     Zittau
 8,48        Zachmann, Eberhard        48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.06.1962     Zittau
 8,48        Gehrke, Heiko             62 FSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,48        Görmer, Rocco             71 6.POS Zittau               11.06.1985     Zittau
 8,48        Mörchel, Andre            87 Geschwister-Scholl Gym.Löb 20.06.2001     Zittau
 8,48        Härtelt, Nico             93 GS Großhennersdorf         28.06.2007     Zittau
 8,47        Maresch, Christoph        48 Fortschritt Großschönau    23.09.1962     Zittau
 8,47        Börner, Olaf              69 9.POS Zittau               25.05.1983     Zittau
 8,47        Bilz, Raik                69 POS Bertsdorf              19.06.1983     Zittau
 8,47        Richter, Marcel           81 Gottlieb-Daimler-MS Löbau  20.05.1995     Löbau
 8,47        Schieweck, Oliver         92 Pestalozzi GS Großschönau  21.06.2006     Zittau
 8,47        Stumpf, Philipp           97 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       15.06.2011     Zittau
 8,46        Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
 8,46        Grabowsky, Marcel         81 MS Obercunnersdorf         20.05.1995     Löbau
 8,45        Pfeil, Roland             57 6.POS Zittau               09.06.1971     Zittau
 8,45        Brückner, Andreas         62 POS Niederoderwitz         09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,45        Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,45        Eichler, Stefan           93 Gym. I Zittau              04.10.2007     Zittau
 8,44        Conrad, Rene              63 4.POS Zittau               07.06.1977     Zittau
 8,44        Menschel, Mario           69 POS Jonsdorf               25.05.1983     Zittau
 8,43        Ullbrich, Ralf            57 Fortschritt Zittau         20.06.1971     Zittau
 8,43        Stuckhardt, Olaf          58 6.POS Zittau               08.06.1972     Zittau
 8,42        Jahnich, Volker           58 1.POS Zittau               18.06.1972     Zittau
 8,42        Arnold, Thomas            84 MS Leutersdorf             14.05.1998     Großschönau
 8,41        Geißler, Wolfgang         51 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1965     Zittau
 8,40        Klamann, Andreas          57 6.POS Zittau               09.06.1971     Zittau
 8,40        Kothe, Frank              57 Traktor Wittgendorf        15.06.1971     Zittau
 8,40        Seifert, Steffen          61 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        11.06.1975     Zittau
 8,40        Gansekow, Carsten         61 TOS Eckartsberg            21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,40        Kießling, Frank           62 1.POS Zittau               09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,40        Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            02.06.1982     Zittau
 8,39        Mitzschke, Christian      46 Fortschritt Zittau         29.06.1960     Zittau
 8,39        Pollack, Rolf             58 FSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1972     Zittau
 8,39        Heine, Mario              68 9.POS Zittau               21.05.1982     Zittau
 8,39        Märtz, Heino              72 POS Leutersdorf            06.05.1986     Zittau
 8,38        Liebelt, Eberhard         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         11.10.1962     Löbau
 8,38        Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      28.05.1973     Seifhenners
 8,38        Schmidt, Lutz             61 4.POS Zittau               28.05.1975     Zittau
 8,36        Köhler, Tim               99 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.2013     Zittau
 8,35        Rom, Uwe                  62 1.POS Zittau               09.06.1976     Zittau
 8,35        Felden, Matthias          63 POS Hainewalde             20.05.1977     Zittau
 8,35        Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       27.05.1988     Zittau
 8,34        Wiedemann, Ulrich         40 FSG Turbine Zittau         12.09.1954     Zittau
 8,34        Priebs, Helmar            61 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1975     Zittau
 8,34        Schmidt, Ingo             71 POS Olbersdorf             11.06.1985     Zittau
 8,33        Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
 8,33        Grüneberger, Tim          03 GS Leutersdorf             08.06.2017     Zittau
 8,31        Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 8,31        Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
 8,31        Schwarze, David           85 MS Olbersdorf              19.05.1999     Großschönau
 8,31        Thomas, Marc              99 Gym. I Zittau              20.06.2013     Zittau
 8,30        Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        13.10.1968     Seifhenners
 8,30        Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
 8,28        Scholze, Eric             97 TSV Ebersbach              15.06.2011     Zittau
 8,28        Prochaska, Ric            97 GS Hartau                  21.09.2011     Zittau
 8,26        Linke, Joachim            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
 8,26        Rimpler, Marco            00 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,26        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.2018     Zittau
 8,25        Natschke, Holm            85 GS Kleindehsa              19.05.1999     Großschönau
 8,20        Henning, Wolfgang         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         30.07.1962     Zittau
 8,20        Wünsch, Werner            49 FSG Turbine Zittau         25.09.1963     Zittau
 8,20        Jarofke, Wolfgang         51 1.POS Zittau               21.06.1965     Zittau
 8,20        Rönsch, Oliver            86 Ostritzer SV               15.01.2000     Chemnitz
 8,19        Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
 8,19        Teichmann, Willy          97 HSG Turbine Zittau         21.09.2011     Zittau
 8,18        Kelz, Marcel              93 Parkschule Zittau          28.06.2007     Zittau
 8,18        Kloß, Robert              98 Andert MS Ebersbach        07.06.2012     Zittau
 8,16        Meißner, Stefan           82 OSC Löbau                  17.08.1996     Zittau
 8,10        Schwiedam, Hans-Jürgen    50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
 8,10        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.08.2002     Zittau
 8,10        Wauer, Jason              00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
 8,09        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2018     Zittau
 8,07        Herwig, Bernd             50 6.POS Zittau               21.06.1964     Dresden
 8,04        Wünsche, Peter            38 Lok Zittau                 20.09.1952     Zittau
 8,04        König, Sieghard           46 5.POS Zittau               07.10.1960     Löbau
 8,04        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
 8,03        Thomas, Patrick           03 Pestalozzi-OS Großschönau  08.06.2017     Zittau
 8,01        Heidrich, Vincent         03 Lessing GS Zittau          08.06.2017     Zittau
 8,00        Scholze, Heinz            52 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        06.10.1966     Zittau
 7,98        Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
 7,95        Hocke, Lothar             47 4.POS Zittau               28.06.1961     Zittau
 7,95        Seemann, Richard          01 GS Jonsdorf                22.04.2015     Zittau
 7,94        Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
 7,93        Grafe, Joachim            46 Fortschritt Großschönau    29.06.1960     Zittau
 7,93        Strehler, Falko           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.2003     Zittau
 7,92        Jungmichel, Christian     98 MS Großschönau             07.06.2012     Zittau
 7,88        Rau, Hans-Jürgen          51 POS Wittgendorf            21.06.1965     Zittau
 7,88        Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    20.05.1978     Zittau
 7,86        Franke, Klaus             51 Fortschritt Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
 7,85        Wrobel, Tim               00 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
 7,84        Stein, Paul-Nico          84 Gym. Löbau                 14.05.1998     Großschönau
 7,82        Hanisch, Tillmann         94 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.01.2008     Dresden
 7,80        Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
 7,78        Umbach, Robert            84 Pestalozzi MS Löbau        14.05.1998     Großschönau
 7,77        Moldenhauer, Karl-Heinz   46 FSG Turbine Zittau         29.06.1960     Zittau
 7,77        Münch, Dieter             51 POS Niederoderwitz         21.06.1965     Zittau
 7,75        Pollack, Günter           49 FSG Turbine Zittau         26.06.1963     Zittau
 7,74        Stamm, Nick               91 Andert MS Ebersbach        15.06.2005     Zittau
 7,72        Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
 7,71        Thum, Jürgen              47 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.06.1961     Zittau
 7,71        Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               07.06.2012     Zittau
 7,68        Müller, Wolfgang          44 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.09.1958     Zittau
 7,68        Wiechert, Tim             00 OS Großschönau             12.06.2014     Zittau
 7,66        Lichterfeld, Jonas        95 Ostritzer SV               18.01.2009     Dresden
 7,65        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.2019     Zittau
 7,56        Dierhold, Alfred          48 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        23.06.1962     Seifhenners
 7,56        Glathe, Hans-Georg        50 Fortschritt Großschönau    13.09.1964     Großschönau
 7,56        Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
 7,56        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.2002     Zittau
 7,54        Mittag, Christoph         91 GS Eibau                   15.06.2005     Zittau
 7,52        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.05.1984     Zittau
 7,52        Schiller, Benjamin        91 Gym. I Zittau              15.06.2005     Zittau
 7,50        Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
 7,49        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.04.2000     Zittau
 7,48        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.05.1988     Zittau
 7,46        Clemens, Wolfgang         51 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       21.06.1965     Zittau
 7,46        Hänsel, Tobias            05 GSZ Neugersdorf            20.06.2019     Zittau
 7,43        Thomas, Jürgen            46 6.POS Zittau               29.06.1960     Zittau
 7,41        Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
 7,40        Sedlacek, Hans            41 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.08.1955     Zittau
 7,39        Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
 7,35        Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
 7,35        Muck, Roel                00 Parkschule Zittau          12.06.2014     Zittau
 7,30        Göhl, Lothar              49 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        26.06.1963     Zittau
 7,30        Zieboll, Marc             00 OS an der Weinau           12.06.2014     Zittau
 7,27        Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
 7,22        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.05.1998     Zittau
 7,18        Engler, Reinhard          48 TOS Eckartsberg            30.07.1962     Zittau
 7,18        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.04.2012     Zittau
 7,15        Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
 7,05        Isensee, Jonathan         04 GS an der Weinau           25.11.2018     Senftenberg
 7,02        Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            08.06.1985     Zittau
 7,01        Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
 6,95        Winter, Reno              83 HSG Turbine Zittau         01.06.1997     Zittau
 6,90        Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
 6,84        Runge, Peter              46 SG Waltersdorf             29.06.1960     Zittau
 6,81        Fechler, Tobias           05 OS Oderwitz                20.06.2019     Zittau
 6,80        Bach, Walter              51 FSG Turbine Zittau         21.06.1965     Zittau
 6,80        Helle, Michael            52 FSG Turbine Zittau         06.10.1966     Zittau
 6,78        Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
 6,78        Herwig, Felix             95 Gym. Seifhennersdorf       16.06.2009     Zittau
 6,75        Wenzel, Kilian            02 TSV Großschönau            30.04.2016     Zittau
 6,74        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 04.10.1952     Zittau
 6,70        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
 6,69        Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
 6,69        Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
 6,68        Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
 6,68        Kuhnt, Ronny              82 OSC Löbau                  17.08.1996     Zittau
 6,62        Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
 6,59        Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   21.05.1977     Zittau
 6,59        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.2001     Zittau
 6,53        Kürtzel, Hubertus         48 FSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1962     Zittau
 6,53        Steudner, Jürgen          48 5.POS Zittau               30.07.1962     Zittau
 6,52        Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
 6,52        Rückert, Florian          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.05.2009     Zittau
 6,50        Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
 6,50        Wagner, Kurt              02 TSV Großschönau            30.04.2016     Zittau
 6,47        Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
 6,40        Hentschel, Paul           00 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.09.2014     Zittau
 6,39        Adler, Volker             60 Fortschritt Großschönau    04.05.1974     Zittau
 6,39        Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
 6,39        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.2009     Zittau
 6,37        Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              17.09.1966     Eibau
 6,28        Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
 6,17        Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
 6,11        Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
 6,10        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.04.2005     Zittau
 6,01        Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
 5,96        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  21.05.1977     Zittau
 5,95        Burgold, Thomas           80 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.05.1994     Zittau
 5,71        Rose, Jonas               01 OSC Löbau                  22.04.2015     Zittau
 5,62        Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
 5,01        Haeger, Frank             81 HSG Turbine Zittau         19.08.1995     Zittau

Gewichtswurf    [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

10,84        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    28.08.2004     Niesky
 6,62        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            08.04.2000     Niesky

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg   [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

43,42        Bühler, Markus            86 TSV Großschönau            29.09.2000     Zittau
41,58        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    18.05.2004     Niesky
39,07        Scheffel, Robert          94 Ostritzer SV               17.09.2008     Zittau
37,65        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               18.04.1998     Lauta
36,16        Scholz, Achim             53 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1967
35,43        Scholz, Sebastian         89 OSC Löbau                  23.09.2003     Zittau
35,27        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            04.09.2016     Pirna
35,19        Frischke, Stefan          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.2001     Pirna
34,23        Dyk, Herbert              50 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        14.06.1964     Löbau
34,10        Wolff, Hartmut            59 Medizin Herrnhut           27.05.1973     Löbau
33,48        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               17.09.2008     Zittau
33,08        Münchow, Jürgen           53 ISG Ebersbach              17.07.1967     Seifhenners
32,56        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               04.06.2010     Ostritz
32,46        Siemers, Oliver           91 Ostritzer SV               07.10.2005     Ostritz
32,23        Dolezal, Fabian           89 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.08.2003     Lage
31,60        Posselt, Johannes         88 Ostritzer SV               24.08.2002     Niesky
31,44        Lindner, Mathias          59 OS Dittersbach             14.07.1973     Dresden
31,44        Danz, Axel                62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1976     Zittau
31,17        Hoffmann, Lars            86 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.04.2000     Zittau
30,80        Knobloch, Dietmar         56 ISG Ebersbach              18.08.1970     Görlitz
30,68        Weindler, Uwe             54 EOS Löbau                  04.07.1968     Dresden
30,66        Klix, Wilfried            54 Fortschritt Ebersbach      07.05.1968     Friedersdor
30,60        Dießner, Rene             69 ISG Ebersbach              28.04.1983     Großschweid
30,48        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
30,22        Hasche, Bertram           48 Fortschritt Ebersbach      16.06.1962     Löbau
30,20        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1987     Zittau
30,05        Westphal, Sebastian       97 GS Hirschfelde-Ostritz     15.10.2011     Niesky
30,02        Kupper, Roland            55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.06.1969     Eibau
29,94        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.07.1988     Dresden
29,91        Hüttig, David             86 Ostritzer SV               29.09.2000     Zittau
29,64        Neumann, Uwe              60 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1974
29,52        Kalauch, Bernd            55 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.06.1969     Eibau
29,30        Faßke, Bernd              55 Empor Löbau                31.12.1969
29,18        Kind, Rüdiger             54 Empor Löbau                31.12.1968
29,04        Allert, Frank             61 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1975
28,88        Scholze, Jürgen           49 Einheit Löbau              15.06.1963     Löbau
28,68        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
28,64        Fünfstück, Dirk           68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
28,62        Herzog, Gerald            67 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1981     Zittau
28,57        Langkowski, Erik          85 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.09.1999     Zittau
28,50        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       30.04.1988     Zittau
28,44        Beu, Dirk                 71 SG Ebersbach               31.12.1985
28,34        Ullrich, Peter            53 Fortschritt Großschönau    31.12.1967
28,28        Keil                      74 POS Friedersdorf           31.12.1988
28,22        Lindner, B.               67 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1981
28,11        Gehrke, Christopher       88 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.09.2002     Zittau
28,00        Windrich, Rene            61 Dynamo Löbau               31.12.1975
27,98        Deckert, Gunther          73 Fortschritt Ostritz        20.06.1987     Görlitz
27,80        Nitsche, Heiko            67 POS Hainewalde             20.06.1981     Zittau
27,78        Werner, G.                59 ISG Ebersbach              31.12.1973
27,76        Grundmann, Uwe            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
27,61        Wislicenus, Conny         89 OSC Löbau                  23.09.2003     Zittau
27,46        Kupka, Heiko              70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
27,38        Wunderlich, Uwe           54 FSG Turbine Zittau 2       28.06.1968     Zittau
27,38        Große, F.                 57 OS Strahwalde              31.12.1971
27,38        Bäßler, Roman             74 ISG Ebersbach              15.05.1988     Löbau
27,11        Müller, Arndt             57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
27,10        Ender, Heinz              50 6.POS Zittau               10.10.1964     Gera
27,04        Döbbel, Torsten           68 POS Hörnitz                12.06.1982     Zittau
26,92        Fischer, Albrecht         57 Empor Löbau                31.12.1971
26,90        Goldhammer, Knut          68 Fortschritt Großschönau    12.06.1982     Zittau
26,84        Strietzel, Gerald         50 SV Fortschritt Eibau       31.12.1964
26,72        Garbe, Erwin              59 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1973
26,72        Gutsche, Ralph            59 Motor Oppach               31.12.1973
26,66        Thiele, Rüdiger           67 POS Niederoderwitz         20.06.1981     Zittau
26,64        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
26,60        Engelmann, Michael        56 POS Eibau                  31.12.1970
26,56        Buttig, Uwe               75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
26,44        Ebermann, Hubertus        58 Ostritzer SV               31.12.1972
26,36        Kretzschmar, Christian    56 Fortschritt Zittau         31.05.1970     Frankfurt/o
26,36        Simmchen, Hartmut         59 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1973     Zittau
26,14        Raddünz, Jörg             69 POS Niederoderwitz         18.06.1983     Zittau
26,02        Ludwig, Roland            61 HSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
25,98        Heidrich, Sebastian       80 Ostritzer SV               17.09.1994     Zittau
25,94        Hofmann, Ulf              66 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1980     Zittau
25,94        Baier, Thomas             80 TSV Ebersbach              03.09.1994     Niesky
25,88        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         27.05.1988     Zittau
25,84        Pradel, Jens              63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
25,64        Wurzig, H.-R.             52 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1966
25,64        Kaminsky, Jens            78 SG Zittau Süd              27.06.1992     Dresden
25,60        Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1987     Zittau
25,40        Richter, Hans-Jürgen      49 POS Löbau                  31.12.1963
25,32        Herrmann, Peter           58 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1972     Zittau
25,26        Hähnel, Frank             69 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      18.06.1983     Zittau
25,12        Wünsche, Rainer           59 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      28.05.1973     Seifhenners
25,10        Hoschke, Steffen          65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
25,06        Herold, Uwe               59 Fortschritt Großschönau    15.06.1973     Zittau
25,00        Hausmann, Ruben           62 5.POS Zittau               18.06.1976     Zittau
24,98        Lehnert, Rolf             52 FSG Turbine Zittau         16.10.1966     Bautzen
24,96        Malt, Jens                64 Fortschritt Zittau         17.06.1978     Zittau
24,88        Kretschmar, Gerd          64 POS Niederoderwitz         16.06.1978     Zittau
24,76        Bertelmann, Udo           66 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1980     Zittau
24,68        Hermann, Klaus            53 OS Ostritz                 20.05.1967     Görlitz
24,66        Arnold, Falk              75 POS Hirschfelde            17.06.1989     Zittau
24,62        Arnold, Steffen           67 TOS Schlegel               20.06.1981     Zittau
24,48        Behner, Martin            80 HSG Turbine Zittau         24.06.1994     Zittau
24,48        Ebersbach, Jann           95 Ostritzer SV               14.06.2009     Chemnitz
24,46        Sommer, Gerald            61 FSG Turbine Zittau         20.06.1975     Zittau
24,40        Spantig, Frank            70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
24,37        Korselt, Ehrenfried       55 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      27.06.1969     Zittau
24,35        Jäckel, Hans-Joachim      54 ISG Hirschfelde            28.06.1968     Zittau
24,34        Buresch, Mike             74 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1988     Zittau
24,32        Seifert, Axel             69 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1983     Zittau
24,26        Schuster, Frank           71 POS Niederoderwitz         22.06.1985     Zittau
24,16        Schmidt, Karsten          69 Fortschritt Großschönau    18.06.1983     Zittau
24,16        Neumann, Dirk             71 POS Leutersdorf            22.06.1985     Zittau
24,13        Riedel, Josef             87 HSG Turbine Zittau         23.09.2001     Pirna
24,11        Liebezeit, Stephan        85 TSV Ebersbach              27.04.1999     Zittau
24,10        Eichstätter, Ralf         70 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.06.1984     Zittau
23,91        Falk, Nico                92 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.10.2006     Ostritz
23,90        Mach, Mario               63 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1977     Zittau
23,72        Berndt, Alexander         81 Ostritzer SV               23.09.1995     Ostritz
23,60        Mönch, Volker             70 POS Wittgendorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
23,58        Lucke, Matthias           64 TOS Schlegel               16.06.1978     Zittau
23,52        Hollenbach, Jörg          68 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1982     Zittau
23,48        Raschel, Jörg             64 SV Fortschritt Eibau       04.06.1978     Dresden
23,47        Kuhnert, Sebastian        80 Ostritzer SV               15.06.1994     Ostritz
23,46        Otto, Markus              74 POS Niederoderwitz         11.06.1988     Zittau
23,35        Münder, Dirk              65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        15.06.1979     Zittau
23,30        Kluge, Gerald             69 POS Leutersdorf            18.06.1983     Zittau
23,28        Franze, Gunter            64 POS Olbersdorf             16.06.1978     Zittau
23,22        Piroch, Gunnar            72 Empor Löbau                06.07.1986     Dresden
23,20        Günzel, Hagen             65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
23,10        Goth, Andreas             55 POS Hörnitz                28.06.1969     Zittau
22,91        Seidel, Jan-Peter         66 POS Hörnitz                14.06.1980     Zittau
22,85        Haußke, Helmut            49 POS Eibau                  31.12.1963
22,64        Kelz, Andreas             64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   19.05.1978     Zittau
22,63        Starker, Roland           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
22,60        Pokrandt, Udo             65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
22,52        Krause, Hagen             60 7.POS Zittau               21.06.1974     Zittau
22,44        Klugner, Heiko            68 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1982     Zittau
22,44        Röthig, Andre             68 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.06.1982     Zittau
22,42        Müller, Frank             81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
22,40        Fischer, Michael          64 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      16.06.1978     Zittau
22,35        Bachmann, Romano          87 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.10.2001     Zittau
22,34        Mengel, Peter             02 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.2016     Zittau
22,24        Zrzavy, Jan               04 HSG Turbine Zittau         12.05.2018     Zittau
22,23        Schreier, Wolfgang        49 Fortschritt Ebersbach      31.12.1963
22,20        Rückert, Ulf              69 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1983     Zittau
22,18        Rudolph, Jürgen           51 Fortschritt Zittau         27.06.1965     Zittau
22,12        Menschel, Jürgen          59 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   15.06.1973     Zittau
22,11        Dreginat, Nico            02 TSV Ebersbach              19.05.2016     Niesky
22,10        Hille, Norbert            54 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        28.06.1968     Zittau
22,10        Cerowski, Roman           72 HSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1986     Zittau
22,06        Elsner, Marco             74 POS Hainewalde             11.06.1988     Zittau
21,90        Palme, Jens               75 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1989     Zittau
21,88        Grottke, Knut             66 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      14.06.1980     Zittau
21,78        Kunze, Franko             73 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       14.06.1987     Zittau
21,78        Schnurpfeil, Marco        75 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1989     Zittau
21,75        Oelmann, Marc             88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.04.2002     Zittau
21,74        Schwertner, Olaf          65 6.POS Zittau               15.06.1979     Zittau
21,70        Rolle, Bastian            65 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  15.06.1979     Zittau
21,70        Solbrig, Silvio           70 POS Leutersdorf            16.06.1984     Zittau
21,60        Hauser, Uwe               61 POS Waltersdorf            20.06.1975     Zittau
21,50        Morgenstern, Michael      71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
21,44        Böhmer, Christian         57 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   18.06.1971     Zittau
21,41        Scholze, Bernd            57 FSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
21,41        Herwig, Michael           66 HSG Turbine Zittau         14.06.1980     Zittau
21,39        Dreginat, Thomas          75 POS Leutersdorf            17.06.1989     Zittau
21,29        Panitz, Hans-Jürgen       52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
21,28        Wahl, Michael             64 9.POS Zittau               16.06.1978     Zittau
21,26        Klaus, Jens               73 POS Niederoderwitz         13.06.1987     Zittau
21,24        Donath, Frank             62 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.06.1976     Zittau
21,24        Märtz, Heino              72 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1986     Zittau
21,20        Scholz, Hans-Dieter       56 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        09.05.1970     Zittau
21,20        Herrgesell, Uwe           62 POS Niederoderwitz         19.06.1976     Zittau
21,12        Deutscher, Jens           75 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1989     Zittau
21,10        Hülle, Axel               70 POS Waltersdorf            26.05.1984     Zittau
21,02        Scholz, Hartmut           54 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      29.09.1968     Zittau
21,00        Haase, Peter              53 FSG Turbine Zittau         28.05.1967     Löbau
21,00        Männig, Roland            61 9.POS Zittau               20.06.1975     Zittau
21,00        Opitz, Mario              74 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1988     Zittau
20,96        Haase, Dirk               72 POS Niederoderwitz         14.06.1986     Zittau
20,94        Neumeister, Jörg          65 POS Niederoderwitz         15.06.1979     Zittau
20,94        Richter, Maik             70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
20,92        Frömmer, Marko            68 POS Waltersdorf            12.06.1982     Zittau
20,90        Michler, Gerd             72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
20,88        Unnasch, Johannes         60 TOS Schlegel               21.06.1974     Zittau
20,78        Muche, Heiner             63 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.06.1977     Zittau
20,78        Spangenberg, Robert       82 Gym. I Zittau              21.09.1996     Zittau
20,68        Michel, Steffen           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
20,54        Arlt, Heiko               74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       11.06.1988     Zittau
20,48        Prokoph, Thomas           59 FSG Turbine Zittau         15.09.1973     Zittau
20,42        Fritsche, Andreas         63 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1977     Zittau
20,42        Mönch, Michael            64 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1978     Zittau
20,42        Laube, Lutz               68 6.POS Zittau               12.06.1982     Zittau
20,34        Heinrich, Jens            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
20,24        Wellendorf, Steffen       62 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.06.1976     Zittau
20,22        Meier, Axel               67 POS Niederoderwitz         15.04.1981     Zittau
20,20        Schön, Frank              67 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.04.1981     Zittau
20,20        Gubisch, Ralf             68 POS Niederoderwitz         12.06.1982     Zittau
20,14        Priebs, Mario             63 9.POS Zittau               17.06.1977     Zittau
20,10        Bürger, Michael           59 Fortschritt Zittau         25.06.1973     Großschönau
20,06        Rönsch, Rene              72 POS Leutersdorf            13.06.1986     Zittau
20,00        Auerswald, Torsten        68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
19,98        Meisel, Eberhard          61 POS Waltersdorf            20.06.1975     Zittau
19,95        Grabowski, Paul           55 FSG Turbine Zittau         27.06.1969     Zittau
19,94        Wessel, Rene              81 Ostritzer SV               08.08.1995     Ostritz
19,78        Weickelt, Georg           71 TSV Großschönau            22.06.1985     Zittau
19,74        Fritzlar, Conrad          88 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.08.2002     Zittau
19,72        Pfeiffer, Steffen         58 1.POS Seifhennersdorf      17.06.1972     Zittau
19,68        Radtke, Frank             58 4.POS Zittau               17.06.1972     Zittau
19,66        Mierdel, Hans-Jörg        57 Fortschritt Zittau         18.06.1971     Zittau
19,62        Neumann, Uwe              62 ZSG Seifhennersdorf        18.06.1976     Zittau
19,60        Böhme, Steffen            63 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf  17.06.1977     Zittau
19,58        Renner, Jörg              66 Fortschritt Großschönau    14.06.1980     Zittau
19,56        Böhmer, Andreas           56 FSG Turbine Zittau         13.06.1970     Zittau
19,45        Kramer, Günter            46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.10.1960     Eibau
19,36        Kuttner, Ralph            64 Fortschritt Großschönau    17.06.1978     Zittau
19,36        Knobloch, Enrico          68 HSG Turbine Zittau         05.06.1982     Zittau
19,30        Feurich, Holger           67 POS Waltersdorf            20.06.1981     Zittau
19,28        Richter, Thomas           71 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       22.06.1985     Zittau
19,15        Fentzel, Conrad           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.04.1962     Zittau
19,14        Lindert, Hartmut          60 POS Waltersdorf            21.06.1974     Zittau
19,14        Bartsch, Steffen          71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
18,95        Puppe, Peter              52 FSG Turbine Zittau         07.05.1966     Bautzen
18,94        Kaminsky, Andre           79 SG Zittau Süd              10.07.1993     Dresden
18,88        Winkler, Joachim          51 Fortschritt Großschönau    27.06.1965     Zittau
18,78        Schiewek, Hartmut         52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
18,62        Johne, Markus             62 POS Hartau                 18.06.1976     Zittau
18,54        Herbrich, Ralph           66 Fortschritt Großschönau    16.05.1980     Zittau
18,54        Erdmann, Philipp          86 HSG Turbine Zittau         18.04.2000     Zittau
18,48        Burgold, Jan              84 HSG Turbine Zittau         06.09.1998     Niesky
18,47        Pursche, Bernd            55 ISG Ebersbach              05.07.1969     Dresden
18,42        Horeni, Jürgen            58 Rotation Oberseifersdorf   17.06.1972     Zittau
18,41        Besser, Richard           98 Ostritzer SV               05.05.2012     Zittau
18,30        Köhler, Gunter            60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
18,30        Neumann, Helmar           67 POS Hirschfelde            20.06.1981     Zittau
18,30        Schulzensohn, Thomas      68 Fortschritt Großschönau    05.06.1982     Zittau
18,23        Winkler, Lorenz           98 HSG Turbine Zittau         25.04.2012     Zittau
18,23        Ufer, Jason               05 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.04.2019     Zittau
18,12        Krzack, Fred              62 TOS Schlegel               18.06.1976     Zittau
18,10        Ernst, Hagen              61 2.POS Seifhennersdorf      20.06.1975     Zittau
18,10        Borchert, Enrico          71 Fortschritt Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
18,05        Kurze, Stephan            91 HSG Turbine Zittau         17.09.2005     Zittau
18,00        Friedrich, Lutz           60 Fortschritt Großschönau    21.06.1974     Zittau
17,95        Kreutziger, Ulrich        46 SV Fortschritt Eibau       30.10.1960     Eibau
17,92        Eichler, Christoph        81 Ostritzer SV               26.08.1995     Niesky
17,81        Besser, Robert            95 Ostritzer SV               05.09.2009     Niesky
17,60        Mengel, Torsten           64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
17,58        Logan, Johannes           48 FSG Turbine Zittau         14.04.1962     Zittau
17,36        Fünfstück, Hagen          70 ISG Hirschfelde            26.05.1984     Zittau
16,94        Hawelka, Gaston           70 3.POS Zittau               26.05.1984     Zittau
16,80        Weitzmann, Gottfried      52 ISG Ebersbach              18.09.1966     Eibau
16,52        Schulze, Thomas           71 Fortschritt Großschönau    08.06.1985     Zittau
16,23        Trumpf, Fritz             04 HSG Turbine Zittau         03.06.2018     Zittau
15,96        Weimar, Henry             67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
15,76        Bauer, Lutz               65 TOS Oberseifersdorf        11.05.1979     Zittau
15,63        Zimmermann, Nico          95 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.09.2009     Zittau
15,55        Kappler, Matthias         67 HSG Turbine Zittau         16.05.1981     Zittau
15,54        Prochaska, Ray            71 HSG Turbine Zittau         08.06.1985     Zittau
15,20        Kögler, Toni              85 OSC Löbau                  18.09.1999     Zittau
15,14        Scholich, Klaus           38 Lok Zittau                 31.08.1952     Großröhrsdo
14,50        Scholz, Michael           69 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.06.1983     Zittau
14,34        Knobloch, Dirk            64 POS Mittelherwigsdorf      19.05.1978     Zittau
14,14        Lampe, Ronny              70 Traktor Wittgendorf        26.05.1984     Zittau
13,82        Köhler, Frank             64 Fortschritt Großschönau    19.05.1978     Zittau
13,70        Kliemt, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau
13,18        Schreiter, Torsten        70 Fortschritt Großschönau    26.05.1984     Zittau
12,76        Seifert, Steffen          73 HSG Turbine Zittau         30.05.1987     Zittau
12,66        Füssel, Darek             65 Fortschritt Großschönau    11.05.1979     Zittau
12,08        Hänisch, Bernd            75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
12,00        Gründler, Henry           75 POS Großschönau            10.06.1989     Zittau
11,68        Latuszek, Mario           74 8.POS Zittau               27.05.1988     Zittau
10,42        Krause, Thomas            72 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.06.1986     Zittau

Hammerwurf 4,0 kg   [M14 - Disziplinübersicht]   [Klassenübersicht]

41,53        Hempfe, Felix             90 Ostritz                    10.08.2004     Niesky
37,84        Lindner, Mathias          59 OS Dittersbach             27.05.1973     Görlitz
33,84        Dehner, Günter            45 SV Fortschritt Eibau       10.09.1959     Eibau
33,02        Franke, Thomas            63 OS Dittersbach             28.05.1977     Dresden
31,78        Jantsch, Michael          74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
31,52        Lindner, B.               67 OS Dittersbach             04.07.1981     Dresden
31,46        Rößler, Ulf               70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
30,90        Allert, Frank             61 OS Dittersbach             15.06.1975     Görlitz
30,60        Knobloch, Florian         02 TSV Großschönau            22.10.2016     Niesky
30,08        Mauke, F.                 66 OS Dittersbach             08.06.1980     Görlitz
29,76        Bronlik, B.               65 OS Dittersbach             01.07.1979     Dresden
29,76        Wehmann, Frank            67 POS Olbersdorf             20.06.1981     Zittau
29,58        Kerkhoff, Josef           96 Ostritzer SV               04.06.2010     Ostritz
29,22        Komfort, Mike             74 POS Spitzkunnersdorf       10.06.1988     Zittau
28,98        Heidrich, A.              62 OS Dittersbach             31.12.1976
28,58        Schiffner, Sebastian      73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
28,48        Dittrich, Christoph       84 Ostritzer SV               18.04.1998     Lauta
28,40        Schneider, Gert           61 OS Dittersbach             15.06.1975     Görlitz
28,38        Fuchs, Norbert            59 OS Dittersbach             15.07.1973     Dresden
28,16        Scheffel, Christoph       94 Ostritzer SV               17.09.2008     Zittau
27,62        Schmidt, Holger           74 HSG Turbine Zittau         09.07.1988     Dresden
27,48        Hertrampf, Rico           69 POS Niederoderwitz         17.06.1983     Zittau
26,66        Dreginat, Sven            73 HSG Turbine Zittau         11.06.1987     Zittau
26,38        Zosel, Steffen            74 HSG Turbine Zittau         10.06.1988     Zittau
26,12        Neumann, Uwe              60 SV Fortschritt Eibau       14.07.1974     Dresden
26,04        Knobloch, Dietmar         56 ISG Ebersbach              14.06.1970     Görlitz
25,84        Wagner, Enrico            70 HSG Turbine Zittau         15.06.1984     Zittau
25,42        Engelmann, Michael        56 POS Eibau                  02.06.1970     Eibau
24,76        Run